Schedule & Results, Minor PeeWee Smith, 2018-2019 (Tri-County Minor Hockey League)

PrintGroup Schedule & Results
Filter By Association:
Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
TCP-MPS-A-11Feb 16 20194:00 PMOakville Rangers Blue Milton Winterhawks BlueMSC (D)
TCP-MPS-B-19Feb 17 20191:15 PMMilton Winterhawks White Owen Sound Jr. AttackBayshore
TCP-MPS-B-3Feb 17 20193:10 PMHalton Hills Thunder Ancaster AvalancheMorgan (A)
TCP-MPS-A-18Feb 17 20194:00 PMCaledon Hawks Oakville Rangers BlueJoshua Creek (Red)
TCP-MPS-A-8Feb 17 20195:15 PMNew Hamburg Huskies Dundas BluesHarry Howell (B)
O-MPA-Q2-3Feb 19 20196:20 PMOakville Rangers Red Burlington EaglesAppleby (2)
TCP-MPS-B-10Feb 19 20198:15 PMAncaster Avalanche Guelph GryphonsVictoria
TCP-MPS-B-16Feb 20 20197:30 PMHalton Hills Thunder Milton Winterhawks WhiteMSC (D)
TCP-MPS-A-14Feb 21 20196:45 PMCaledon Hawks New Hamburg HuskiesWilmot Complex (Optimist)
TCP-MPS-B-4Feb 22 20196:30 PMCentre Wellington Fusion Brampton 45sEarnscliffe (2)
TCP-MPS-B-11Feb 23 201911:30 AMWoolwich Wildcats Guelph GryphonsVictoria
TCP-MPS-B-14Feb 23 20195:15 PMOwen Sound Jr. Attack Halton Hills ThunderMMSP (Alcott)
O-MPA-Q2-4Feb 23 20197:30 PMBurlington Eagles Oakville Rangers RedRiver Oaks (B)
TCP-MPS-B-23Feb 24 20194:30 PMCentre Wellington Fusion Woolwich WildcatsMemorial (Snyder)
O-MPA-Q2-5Feb 24 20197:00 PMOakville Rangers Red Burlington EaglesCentral
TCP-MPS-A-3Feb 24 20197:00 PMCaledon Hawks Burlington EaglesCentral
O-MPA-Q2-6Feb 25 20197:50 PMBurlington Eagles Oakville Rangers RedSMSC (2)
TCP-MPS-A-7Feb 26 20196:15 PMOakville Rangers Blue Dundas BluesHarry Howell (B)
TCP-MPS-B-2Feb 26 20197:45 PMBrampton 45s Ancaster AvalancheMorgan (B)
TCP-MPS-A-1Feb 27 20197:00 PMOakville Rangers Red Burlington EaglesAppleby (3)
TCP-MPS-A-15Feb 28 20197:00 PMBurlington Eagles New Hamburg HuskiesWilmot Complex (Schout)
TCP-MPS-B-20Mar 01 20197:30 PMAncaster Avalanche Owen Sound Jr. AttackJMRRC (1 - West)
TCP-MPS-A-10Mar 02 20193:15 PMOakville Rangers Red Milton Winterhawks BlueMSC (D)
TCP-MPS-B-5Mar 02 20193:55 PMOwen Sound Jr. Attack Brampton 45sEarnscliffe (2)
TCP-MPS-B-13Mar 02 20195:15 PMCentre Wellington Fusion Halton Hills ThunderMMSP (Alcott)
TCP-MPS-A-17Mar 03 20191:20 PMNew Hamburg Huskies Oakville Rangers BlueJoshua Creek (Red)
TCP-MPS-A-2Mar 03 20194:00 PMMilton Winterhawks Blue Burlington EaglesCentral
TCP-MPS-B-24Mar 03 20194:45 PMOwen Sound Jr. Attack Woolwich WildcatsMemorial (Snyder)
TCP-MPS-B-7Mar 04 20197:10 PMGuelph Gryphons Centre Wellington FusionFergus (A)
TCP-MPS-A-9Mar 05 20196:15 PMBurlington Eagles Dundas BluesHarry Howell (B)
TCP-MPS-B-1Mar 05 20196:40 PMMilton Winterhawks White Ancaster AvalancheMorgan (B)
TCP-MPS-B-6Mar 05 20197:15 PMWoolwich Wildcats Brampton 45sEarnscliffe (2)
TCP-MPS-B-9Mar 07 20197:00 PMMilton Winterhawks White Centre Wellington FusionElora
View Another Group
Printed from tcmhl.ca on Sunday, February 17, 2019 at 3:52 AM