TCMHL • U10 Bowen
Halton Hills Thunder
@ Burlington EaglesU10B-A11
Appleby (1)
TCMHL • U11 Smith
Guelph Gryphons
@ Woolwich WildcatsU11S-A18
Memorial (Snyder)
U8-U9 • Under 8
Guelph Gryphons 2
@ New Hamburg HuskiesG9-3
Wilmot Complex (Optimist)
TCMHL • U12 Harrison
Centre Wellington Fusion
@ West Niagara Flying AcesU12H-A2
Fleming
TCMHL • U11 Bowen
Flamborough Sabres
@ Orangeville FlyersU11B-A9
Tony Rose (A)
TCMHL • U10 Smith
Burlington Eagles
@ Owen Sound Jr. AttackU10S-B19
JMRRC (1 - West)
TCMHL • U11 Smith
Owen Sound Jr. Attack
@ Flamborough SabresU11S-B23
Olympic
TCMHL • U12 Smith
Brampton 45s
@ Woolwich WildcatsU12S-A20
Memorial (Snyder)
TCMHL • U15 Smith
Oakville Rangers Blue
@ Owen Sound Jr. AttackU15S-C19
Bayshore
TCMHL • U10 Harrison
Hespeler Shamrocks
@ Orangeville FlyersU10H-B25
Tony Rose (A)
TCMHL • U14 Harrison
Caledon Hawks
@ West Niagara Flying AcesU14H-A16
Fleming
TCMHL • U12 Bowen
Orangeville Flyers
@ West Niagara Flying AcesU12B-A13
Smithville
TCMHL • U12 Bowen
Centre Wellington Fusion
@ Burlington EaglesU12B-C3
Appleby (1)
TCMHL • U12 Smith
Burlington Eagles
@ Milton WinterhawksU12S-A9
MSC (D)
U8-U9 • Under 9
Guelph Gryphons 2
@ Woolwich WildcatsU9-F-P3-49
Memorial (McLeod)
TCMHL • U12 Smith
Owen Sound Jr. Attack
@ Orangeville FlyersU12S-B4
Tony Rose (A)
TCMHL • U13 Harrison
Oakville Rangers
@ Woolwich WildcatsU13H-A19
Memorial (Snyder)
TCMHL • U11 Harrison
Halton Hills Thunder
@ Milton WinterhawksU11H-A12
Memorial
U8-U9 • Under 9
Erin-Hillsburgh Devils
@ Guelph Gryphons 3U9-F-P4-21
Victoria
TCMHL • U11 Bowen
Oakville Rangers Red
@ West Niagara Flying Aces
Smithville
TCMHL • U14 Bowen
Garden City Minor Falcons
@ New Hamburg HuskiesU14B-C11
Wilmot Complex (Schout)
TCMHL • U14 Smith
Burlington Eagles Gold
@ Burlington Eagles BlueU14S-A5
Appleby (1)
TCMHL • U10 Bowen
Hespeler Shamrocks
@ Niagara Falls FlyersU10B-B18
Gale (4 - Centennial)
TCMHL • U14 Harrison
Halton Hills Thunder 2
@ Milton Winterhawks WhiteU14H-B11
MSC (A)
TCMHL • U14 Bowen
Brampton 45s
@ Orangeville FlyersU14B-B14
Tony Rose (A)
TCMHL • U10 Bowen
Orangeville Flyers
@ Glancaster BombersU10B-A12
Morgan (A)
TCMHL • U15 Bowen
Flamborough Sabres
@ Brampton 45sU15B-A3
Earnscliffe (2)
TCMHL • U16 Smith
Owen Sound Jr. Attack
@ Milton WinterhawksU16S-B19
MSC (D)
TCMHL • U14 Smith
Guelph Gryphons
@ Oakville Rangers RedU14S-A23
Trafalgar Park
TCMHL • U16 Smith
Stoney Creek Warriors
@ Woolwich WildcatsU16S-B36
Memorial (Snyder)
TCMHL • U16 Harrison
Halton Hills Thunder 1
@ Milton WinterhawksU16H-B13
Memorial
TCMHL • U16 Bowen
Burlington Eagles Blue
@ West Niagara Flying AcesU16B-A8
Fleming
TCMHL • U12 Harrison
Garden City Falcons
@ Caledon HawksU12H-A3
Caledon East (1)
TCMHL • U16 Harrison
Garden City Falcons
@ Woolwich WildcatsU16H-A13
Memorial (McLeod)
TCMHL • U15 Bowen
Niagara Falls Flyers
@ Burlington EaglesU15B-C2
Appleby (1)
TCMHL • U10 Harrison
Halton Hills Thunder
@ Glancaster BombersU10H-A23
Morgan (A)
TCMHL • U18 Harrison
Caledon Hawks 2
@ Milton Winterhawks BlueU18H-B34
MSC (A)
TCMHL • U10 Harrison
Caledon Hawks
@ West Niagara Flying AcesU10H-A18
Peach King (2 - West)
TCMHL • U16 Smith
Guelph Gryphons
@ Orangeville FlyersU16S-A26
Tony Rose (A)
TCMHL • U16 Bowen
Oakville Rangers Red
@ Brampton 45sU16B-C15
Earnscliffe (2)
TCMHL • U14 Smith
Orangeville Flyers
@ Oakville Rangers BlueU14S-B30
Trafalgar Park
TCMHL • U15 Harrison
Caledon Hawks Black
@ Milton Winterhawks BlueU15H-B18
MSC (D)
TCMHL • U10 Smith
Brampton 45s
@ Caledon HawksU10S-B11
Caledon East (1)
TCMHL • U18 Smith
Woolwich Wildcats
@ Centre Wellington FusionU18S-B1
Elora
TCMHL • U13 Bowen
Halton Hills Thunder
@ Niagara Falls FlyersU13B-B32
Gale (1 - ES Fox)
TCMHL • U11 Smith
Brampton 45s
@ Halton Hills ThunderU11S-A8
MMSP (D)
TCMHL • U10 Bowen
Guelph Gryphons
@ West Niagara Flying AcesU10B-C16
Peach King (2 - West)
TCMHL • U15 Smith
Centre Wellington Fusion
@ Burlington Eagles BlueU15S-A4
Appleby (1)
TCMHL • U16 Bowen
Garden City Minor Falcons
@ Caledon HawksU16B-B1
Caledon East (2)
TCMHL • U11 Smith
Oakville Rangers
@ Hespeler ShamrocksU11S-B24
Hespeler (1)
TCMHL • U12 Bowen
Caledon Hawks
@ Guelph Gryphons
WERC (1)
TCMHL • U13 Bowen
Orangeville Flyers
@ Caledon HawksU13B-A10
Caledon East (1)
TCMHL • U18 Harrison
Oakville Rangers Blue
@ Orangeville FlyersU18H-A35
Tony Rose (A)
TCMHL • U14 Harrison
Guelph Gryphons Black
@ Oakville Rangers BlueU14H-A14
Trafalgar Park
TCMHL • U18 Bowen
Oakville Rangers Blue
@ Milton WinterhawksU18B-B10
MSC (D)
TCMHL • U11 Bowen
Stoney Creek Warriors
@ Glancaster BombersU11B-A18
Morgan (A)
TCMHL • U16 Smith
Oakville Rangers Red
@ Burlington EaglesU16S-A39
Appleby (1)
TCMHL • U15 Harrison
Centre Wellington Fusion
@ Caledon Hawks RedU15H-A11
Caledon East (1)
TCMHL • U18 Bowen
Burlington Eagles Blue
@ Caledon HawksU18B-A8
Caledon East (2)
TCMHL • U14 Bowen
Caledon Hawks
@ West Niagara Flying AcesU14B-C14
Fleming
TCMHL • U14 Smith
Flamborough Sabres
@ Hespeler ShamrocksU14S-B16
Hespeler (1)
TCMHL • U15 Bowen
Oakville Rangers Red
@ Guelph GryphonsU15B-C8
Victoria
TCMHL • U13 Harrison
Halton Hills Thunder
@ Guelph GryphonsU13H-A2
WERC (1)
TCMHL • U13 Smith
Burlington Eagles Gold
@ Halton Hills ThunderU13S-C8
MMSP (Alcott)
TCMHL • U16 Smith
Halton Hills Thunder
@ Oakville Rangers BlueU16S-A19
River Oaks (B)
TCMHL • U18 Bowen
Niagara Falls Flyers
@ Glancaster BombersU18B-C4
Morgan (A)
TCMHL • U18 Smith
Guelph Gryphons
@ Oakville Rangers BlueU18S-B18
Glen Abbey (Green)
TCMHL • U18 Harrison
Caledon Hawks 1
@ Oakville Rangers RedU18H-A26
Joshua Creek (Red)
TCMHL • U18 Smith
Halton Hills Thunder
@ Milton Winterhawks BlueU18S-A5
MSC (D)
TCMHL • U15 Bowen
Stoney Creek Warriors
@ Glancaster BombersU15B-B1
Morgan (B)
TCMHL • U15 Harrison
Halton Hills Thunder 1
@ Guelph GryphonsU15H-A116
WERC (1)
TCMHL • U10 Bowen
Guelph Gryphons
@ Oakville RangersU10B-C9
Joshua Creek (Red)
TCMHL • U11 Bowen
Burlington Eagles
@ Milton WinterhawksU11B-C19
MSC (D)
TCMHL • U18 Harrison
Brampton 45s
@ Woolwich WildcatsU18H-A36
Woolwich Township
TCMHL • U15 Bowen
Burlington Eagles
@ Oakville Rangers RedU15B-C17
SMSC (4)
TCMHL • U15 Harrison
Caledon Hawks Black
@ Woolwich WildcatsU15H-B36
Memorial (Snyder)
TCMHL • U11 Bowen
Halton Hills Thunder
@ Garden City Minor FalconsU11B-C11
S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (1)
TCMHL • U15 Smith
Guelph Gryphons
@ Oakville Rangers RedU15S-C13
Joshua Creek (Red)
TCMHL • U13 Smith
Oakville Rangers Red
@ Milton Winterhawks BlueU13S-B4
MSC (D)
TCMHL • U14 Smith
Woolwich Wildcats
@ Halton Hills ThunderU14S-B7
Acton (Main)
TCMHL • U15 Bowen
Brampton 45s
@ Garden City Minor FalconsU15B-A13
S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (1)
TCMHL • U18 Bowen
Burlington Eagles Gold
@ West Niagara Flying AcesU18B-C18
Fleming
TCMHL • U15 Bowen
Glancaster Bombers
@ Halton Hills ThunderU15B-B6
MMSP (Alcott)
TCMHL • U15 Bowen
West Niagara Flying Aces
@ Milton WinterhawksU15B-B11
MSC (D)
TCMHL • U18 Bowen
Brampton 45s
@ Oakville Rangers RedU18B-A16
Joshua Creek (Red)
U8-U9 • Under 9
Orangeville Flyers
@ Centre Wellington FusionU9-F-P3-44
Fergus (B)
TCMHL • U10 Harrison
Hespeler Shamrocks
@ Flamborough Sabres BBU10H-B26
Harry Howell (B)
TCMHL • U10 Smith
Guelph Gryphons
@ Centre Wellington FusionU10S-A3
Fergus (A)
TCMHL • U12 Smith
Hespeler Shamrocks
@ Burlington EaglesU12S-A3
Appleby (1)
TCMHL • U10 Harrison
Guelph Gryphons
@ Erin-Hillsburgh DevilsU10H-B6
Erin
TCMHL • U12 Bowen
Milton Winterhawks
@ Halton Hills Thunder
MMSP (D)
TCMHL • U13 Harrison
Erin-Hillsburgh Devils
@ Glancaster BombersU13H-B11
Morgan (B)
TCMHL • U10 Bowen
Brampton 45s
@ Milton WinterhawksU10B-B13
MSC (D)
TCMHL • U11 Bowen
Guelph Gryphons
@ Oakville Rangers Red
SMSC (2)
TCMHL • U11 Harrison
Flamborough Sabres
@ Centre Wellington FusionU11H-B14
Fergus (B)
TCMHL • U12 Bowen
Burlington Eagles
@ Niagara Falls FlyersU12B-C18
Gale (4 - Centennial)
TCMHL • U12 Harrison
Halton Hills Thunder
@ West Niagara Flying AcesU12H-A18
Peach King (2 - West)
TCMHL • U14 Bowen
Oakville Rangers Red
@ Brampton 45sU14B-B2
Susan Fennell (1)
TCMHL • U10 Bowen
Hespeler Shamrocks
@ Garden City Minor FalconsU10B-B7
Burgoyne
TCMHL • U14 Smith
Halton Hills Thunder
@ Centre Wellington FusionU14S-B1
Fergus (A)
TCMHL • U18 Smith
Orangeville Flyers
@ Oakville Rangers RedU18S-B30
Trafalgar Park
TCMHL • U14 Bowen
Oakville Rangers Blue
@ Stoney Creek WarriorsU14B-A14
Valley Park
TCMHL • U13 Smith
Oakville Rangers Red
@ Burlington Eagles BlueU13S-B2
Appleby (3)
TCMHL • U15 Harrison
Oakville Rangers Blue
@ Erin-Hillsburgh DevilsU15H-B10
Erin
TCMHL • U11 Smith
Burlington Eagles
@ Flamborough SabresU11S-B7
Harry Howell (B)
TCMHL • U16 Bowen
Flamborough Sabres
@ Milton WinterhawksU16B-D16
Memorial
TCMHL • U15 Smith
Brampton 45s
@ Halton Hills ThunderU15S-A16
MMSP (Alcott)
TCMHL • U13 Bowen
Halton Hills Thunder
@ Oakville RangersU13B-B38
Joshua Creek (Red)
TCMHL • U14 Smith
Guelph Gryphons
@ Milton WinterhawksU14S-A24
MSC (D)
TCMHL • U16 Bowen
Stoney Creek Warriors
@ Oakville Rangers RedU16B-C16
SMSC (2)
TCMHL • U18 Bowen
Niagara Falls Flyers
@ Burlington Eagles GoldU18B-C1
Appleby (1)
TCMHL • U12 Harrison
Milton Winterhawks White
@ Glancaster BombersU12H-B3
Morgan (B)
TCMHL • U16 Bowen
Guelph Gryphons
@ Burlington Eagles BlueU16B-A3
Central
TCMHL • U16 Bowen
Halton Hills Thunder
@ Niagara Falls FlyersU16B-B12
Gale (4 - Centennial)
TCMHL • U13 Bowen
Niagara Falls Flyers
@ Guelph GryphonsU13B-B20
Victoria
TCMHL • U15 Harrison
Glancaster Bombers
@ Oakville Rangers RedU15H-A125
Kinoak
TCMHL • U14 Harrison
Halton Hills Thunder 2
@ Garden City FalconsU14H-B5
Burgoyne
TCMHL • U18 Harrison
Caledon Hawks 2
@ Hespeler ShamrocksU18H-B30
Hespeler (2)
TCMHL • U14 Harrison
Oakville Rangers Blue
@ Brampton 45sU14H-A2
Susan Fennell (1)
TCMHL • U14 Bowen
Milton Winterhawks
@ Flamborough SabresU14B-D2
Harry Howell (B)
TCMHL • U14 Smith
Oakville Rangers Blue
@ Hespeler ShamrocksU14S-B11
Hespeler (1)
TCMHL • U16 Bowen
Burlington Eagles Gold
@ Glancaster BombersU16B-D12
Morgan (B)
TCMHL • U18 Harrison
Halton Hills Thunder 1
@ Erin-Hillsburgh DevilsU18H-B10
Erin
TCMHL • U15 Smith
Flamborough Sabres
@ Milton WinterhawksU15S-B19
MSC (D)
TCMHL • U18 Bowen
Milton Winterhawks
@ Guelph GryphonsU18B-B6
WERC (1)
TCMHL • U18 Harrison
Woolwich Wildcats
@ Oakville Rangers BlueU18H-A19
Trafalgar Park
TCMHL • U18 Harrison
Guelph Gryphons
@ Milton Winterhawks WhiteU18H-B41
Memorial
End Phase: South Pod Tier 1
U8-U9 • Under 8
Flamborough Sabres 1
@ Halton Hills Thunder 1G07-2
Acton (Main)
TCMHL • U11 Bowen
Caledon Hawks
@ Flamborough SabresU11B-A5
Harry Howell (B)
TCMHL • U10 Bowen
Burlington Eagles
@ Caledon HawksU10B-A2
Caledon East (1)
TCMHL • U12 Bowen
Glancaster Bombers
@ Centre Wellington FusionU12B-C5
Elora
TCMHL • U11 Smith
Halton Hills Thunder
@ Milton WinterhawksU11S-A10
MSC (D)
TCMHL • U13 Smith
Burlington Eagles Gold
@ Oakville Rangers BlueU13S-C15
SMSC (2)
TCMHL • U11 Harrison
Guelph Gryphons
@ Woolwich WildcatsU11H-A8
Woolwich Township
TCMHL • U14 Bowen
West Niagara Flying Aces
@ Garden City Minor FalconsU14B-C6
S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (4)
TCMHL • U14 Smith
Woolwich Wildcats
@ Orangeville FlyersU14S-B36
Alder (Green)
TCMHL • U12 Smith
Halton Hills Thunder
@ Orangeville FlyersU12S-B20
Alder (Red)
TCMHL • U10 Smith
Flamborough Sabres A
@ Burlington EaglesU10S-B10
Nelson
TCMHL • U16 Harrison
Centre Wellington Fusion
@ Oakville RangersU16H-B9
River Oaks (A)
TCMHL • U12 Smith
Flamborough Sabres
@ Brampton 45sU12S-A21
Susan Fennell (2)
TCMHL • U12 Smith
Oakville Rangers
@ Stoney Creek WarriorsU12S-B21
Valley Park
TCMHL • U15 Harrison
Glancaster Bombers
@ Halton Hills Thunder 1U15H-A122
MMSP (D)
TCMHL • U16 Smith
Oakville Rangers Red
@ Oakville Rangers BlueU16S-A40
Trafalgar Park
TCMHL • U14 Bowen
Burlington Eagles
@ Halton Hills ThunderU14B-A7
Acton (B)
TCMHL • U14 Harrison
Milton Winterhawks Blue
@ Halton Hills Thunder 1U14H-C14
Acton (Main)
TCMHL • U16 Smith
Woolwich Wildcats
@ Caledon HawksU16S-B4
Caledon East (1)
TCMHL • U13 Bowen
Oakville Rangers
@ Flamborough Sabres AAU13B-B8
Harry Howell (B)
TCMHL • U18 Smith
Brampton 45s Yellow
@ Milton Winterhawks BlueU18S-A7
MSC (B)
TCMHL • U14 Bowen
Brampton 45s
@ Guelph GryphonsU14B-B6
Victoria
TCMHL • U12 Smith
Woolwich Wildcats
@ Milton WinterhawksU12S-A22
MSC (D)
TCMHL • U15 Harrison
Caledon Hawks Red
@ Centre Wellington FusionU15H-A19
Elora
TCMHL • U13 Bowen
Caledon Hawks
@ Orangeville FlyersU13B-A23
Alder (Red)
TCMHL • U14 Harrison
Guelph Gryphons Gold
@ Centre Wellington FusionU14H-C5
Fergus (A)
TCMHL • U18 Bowen
Oakville Rangers Red
@ Brampton 45sU18B-A1
Susan Fennell (1)
TCMHL • U13 Bowen
Halton Hills Thunder
@ Burlington EaglesU13B-B5
Nelson
TCMHL • U15 Smith
Milton Winterhawks
@ Woolwich WildcatsU15S-B12
Memorial (Snyder)
TCMHL • U16 Bowen
Orangeville Flyers
@ Stoney Creek WarriorsU16B-C9
Valley Park
TCMHL • U16 Bowen
Oakville Rangers Blue
@ West Niagara Flying AcesU16B-A13
Fleming
TCMHL • U12 Bowen
Oakville Rangers Blue
@ Brampton 45sU12B-A1
Susan Fennell (2)
TCMHL • U15 Bowen
Niagara Falls Flyers
@ Guelph GryphonsU15B-C6
Victoria
TCMHL • U16 Harrison
Garden City Falcons
@ Guelph GryphonsU16H-A14
WERC (2)
TCMHL • U18 Harrison
Oakville Rangers Red
@ Halton Hills Thunder 2U18H-A15
Acton (B)
TCMHL • U16 Harrison
Woolwich Wildcats
@ Halton Hills Thunder 2U16H-A4
Acton (Main)
TCMHL • U18 Smith
Woolwich Wildcats
@ Orangeville FlyersU18S-B5
Alder (Red)
TCMHL • U18 Harrison
Milton Winterhawks White
@ Caledon Hawks 2U18H-B5
Caledon East (1)
TCMHL • U18 Bowen
Caledon Hawks
@ Flamborough SabresU18B-A15
Harry Howell (B)
TCMHL • U16 Bowen
Caledon Hawks
@ Halton Hills ThunderU16B-B10
MMSP (D)
TCMHL • U15 Harrison
Halton Hills Thunder 2
@ Milton Winterhawks WhiteU15H-B22
MSC (D)
TCMHL • U18 Smith
Centre Wellington Fusion
@ Oakville Rangers BlueU18S-B19
Trafalgar Park
TCMHL • U18 Harrison
Caledon Hawks 1
@ Brampton 45sU18H-A1
Susan Fennell (1)
TCMHL • U11 Bowen
Oakville Rangers Blue
@ Oakville Rangers Red
River Oaks (A)
TCMHL • U10 Harrison
Glancaster Bombers
@ Caledon HawksU10H-A24
Caledon East (2)
TCMHL • U11 Harrison
Woolwich Wildcats
@ Halton Hills ThunderU11H-A13
MMSP (D)
TCMHL • U10 Harrison
West Niagara Flying Aces
@ Milton WinterhawksU10H-A8
MSC (D)
TCMHL • U13 Harrison
Guelph Gryphons
@ Orangeville FlyersU13H-A11
Alder (Red)
TCMHL • U10 Harrison
Halton Hills Thunder
@ Oakville RangersU10H-A12
Joshua Creek (Red)
TCMHL • U13 Bowen
Garden City Minor Falcons
@ West Niagara Flying AcesU13B-A29
Fleming
TCMHL • U13 Harrison
Milton Winterhawks
@ Brampton 45sU13H-B2
Susan Fennell (1)
TCMHL • U15 Harrison
Orangeville Flyers
@ Guelph GryphonsU15H-A121
WERC (1)
TCMHL • U14 Smith
Milton Winterhawks
@ Oakville Rangers RedU14S-A20
River Oaks (A)
TCMHL • U18 Bowen
West Niagara Flying Aces
@ Niagara Falls FlyersU18B-C14
Chippawa
TCMHL • U11 Bowen
West Niagara Flying Aces
@ Niagara Falls Flyers
Gale (4 - Centennial)
TCMHL • U18 Smith
Brampton 45s Blue
@ Brampton 45s YellowU18S-A14
Susan Fennell (2)
TCMHL • U16 Smith
Brampton 45s
@ Halton Hills ThunderU16S-A15
Acton (B)
TCMHL • U13 Smith
Orangeville Flyers
@ Caledon HawksU13S-A19
Caledon East (2)
TCMHL • U13 Harrison
Halton Hills Thunder
@ Woolwich WildcatsU13H-A13
Memorial (McLeod)
TCMHL • U13 Bowen
Brampton 45s
@ Milton WinterhawksU13B-A18
MSC (D)
TCMHL • U15 Bowen
Garden City Minor Falcons
@ Orangeville FlyersU15B-A15
Alder (Red)
TCMHL • U15 Smith
Oakville Rangers Blue
@ Oakville Rangers RedU15S-C14
Joshua Creek (Red)
TCMHL • U16 Bowen
Glancaster Bombers
@ Burlington Eagles GoldU16B-D3
Central
TCMHL • U15 Bowen
West Niagara Flying Aces
@ Stoney Creek WarriorsU15B-B20
Valley Park
TCMHL • U16 Bowen
Oakville Rangers Blue
@ Guelph GryphonsU16B-A14
Victoria
TCMHL • U14 Bowen
Flamborough Sabres
@ Niagara Falls FlyersU14B-D18
Gale (4 - Centennial)
TCMHL • U14 Bowen
Glancaster Bombers
@ Milton WinterhawksU14B-D11
Memorial
TCMHL • U14 Harrison
Milton Winterhawks White
@ Brampton 45sU14H-B1
Susan Fennell (1)
TCMHL • U15 Bowen
Brampton 45s
@ Caledon HawksU15B-A20
Caledon East (2)
TCMHL • U16 Smith
Stoney Creek Warriors
@ Centre Wellington FusionU16S-B7
Fergus (A)
TCMHL • U18 Bowen
Glancaster Bombers
@ Halton Hills ThunderU18B-C9
Acton (B)
TCMHL • U18 Harrison
Guelph Gryphons
@ Halton Hills Thunder 1U18H-B21
MMSP (Alcott)
TCMHL • U18 Bowen
Oakville Rangers Blue
@ Garden City FalconsU18B-B3
S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (1)
TCMHL • U18 Smith
Oakville Rangers Blue
@ Guelph GryphonsU18S-B20
WERC (1)
TCMHL • U16 Smith
Guelph Gryphons
@ Oakville Rangers RedU16S-A22
Trafalgar Park
TCMHL • U18 Bowen
Guelph Gryphons
@ Orangeville FlyersU18B-B18
Alder (Red)
U8-U9 • Under 9
Milton Winterhawks 2
@ Flamborough Sabres 2U9-F-P2-14
Market
End Phase: South Pod Tier 2
U8-U9 • Under 8
Oakville Rangers 2
@ Flamborough Sabres 2G06-1
Harry Howell (B)
TCMHL • U13 Smith
Milton Winterhawks White
@ Halton Hills ThunderU13S-C9
MMSP (Alcott)
TCMHL • U10 Smith
Centre Wellington Fusion
@ Guelph GryphonsU10S-A6
WERC (2)
TCMHL • U11 Harrison
Centre Wellington Fusion
@ Caledon HawksU11H-B3
Caledon East (1)
TCMHL • U14 Harrison
Milton Winterhawks Blue
@ Caledon HawksU14H-C3
Caledon East (2)
TCMHL • U10 Smith
Halton Hills Thunder
@ Milton WinterhawksU10S-A14
MSC (D)
TCMHL • U13 Bowen
Oakville Rangers
@ Glancaster BombersU13B-B13
Morgan (B)
TCMHL • U10 Harrison
Centre Wellington Fusion
@ Orangeville FlyersU10H-B18
Alder (Red)
TCMHL • U11 Smith
Orangeville Flyers
@ Owen Sound Jr. AttackU11S-B17
Bayshore
TCMHL • U14 Bowen
Stoney Creek Warriors
@ Oakville Rangers BlueU14B-A11
Joshua Creek (Blue)
TCMHL • U14 Bowen
Guelph Gryphons
@ Orangeville FlyersU14B-B16
Tony Rose (A)
TCMHL • U12 Bowen
Guelph Gryphons
@ Flamborough Sabres
Harry Howell (B)
TCMHL • U10 Smith
Owen Sound Jr. Attack
@ Brampton 45sU10S-B3
Susan Fennell (2)
TCMHL • U12 Smith
Owen Sound Jr. Attack
@ Oakville RangersU12S-B3
Trafalgar Park
TCMHL • U14 Harrison
Guelph Gryphons Black
@ Caledon HawksU14H-A5
Caledon East (1)
TCMHL • U14 Smith
Centre Wellington Fusion
@ Woolwich WildcatsU14S-B32
Memorial (Snyder)
TCMHL • U16 Smith
Owen Sound Jr. Attack
@ Caledon HawksU16S-B1
Caledon East (2)
TCMHL • U15 Bowen
Milton Winterhawks
@ Halton Hills ThunderU15B-B5
MMSP (Alcott)
TCMHL • U18 Harrison
Halton Hills Thunder 2
@ Orangeville FlyersU18H-A31
Alder (Red)
TCMHL • U13 Smith
Woolwich Wildcats
@ Hespeler ShamrocksU13S-A8
Hespeler (1)
TCMHL • U18 Smith
Brampton 45s Yellow
@ Owen Sound Jr. AttackU18S-A24
JMRRC (1 - West)
TCMHL • U14 Smith
Burlington Eagles Blue
@ Owen Sound Jr. AttackU14S-A18
Bayshore
TCMHL • U12 Bowen
Orangeville Flyers
@ Brampton 45sU12B-A2
Susan Fennell (2)
TCMHL • U14 Smith
Hespeler Shamrocks
@ Orangeville FlyersU14S-B33
Tony Rose (A)
TCMHL • U18 Harrison
Oakville Rangers Red
@ Oakville Rangers BlueU18H-A20
Trafalgar Park
TCMHL • U15 Harrison
Erin-Hillsburgh Devils
@ Caledon Hawks BlackU15H-B1
Caledon East (1)
TCMHL • U14 Smith
Oakville Rangers Blue
@ Flamborough SabresU14S-B34
Harry Howell (B)
TCMHL • U16 Smith
Milton Winterhawks
@ Woolwich WildcatsU16S-B40
Memorial (Snyder)
End Phase: South Pod Tier 1
U8-U9 • Under 8
Oakville Rangers 1
@ Flamborough Sabres 1G04-1
Harry Howell (B)
U8-U9 • Under 9
Milton Winterhawks 1
@ Flamborough Sabres 1U9-F-P1-32
Harry Howell (B)
U8-U9 • Under 8
Caledon Hawks
@ Guelph Gryphons 1G3-3
U of G (Red)
TCMHL • U10 Smith
Milton Winterhawks
@ Oakville RangersU10S-A16
Glen Abbey (Green)
TCMHL • U13 Smith
Burlington Eagles Gold
@ Flamborough Sabres AU13S-C6
Harry Howell (B)
U8-U9 • Under 8
Brampton 45s
@ Hespeler ShamrocksG1-4
Hespeler (1)
U8-U9 • Under 9
Hespeler Shamrocks
@ Brampton 45sU9-F-P3-41
Susan Fennell (1)
U8-U9 • Under 9
Orangeville Flyers
@ Guelph Gryphons 2U9-F-P3-16
U of G (Red)
TCMHL • U11 Harrison
Halton Hills Thunder
@ Woolwich WildcatsU11H-A14
Memorial (McLeod)
TCMHL • U11 Bowen
Niagara Falls Flyers
@ Oakville Rangers Blue
Glen Abbey (Green)
TCMHL • U13 Bowen
Guelph Gryphons
@ Oakville RangersU13B-B41
Maple Grove
TCMHL • U11 Harrison
Flamborough Sabres
@ Orangeville FlyersU11H-B15
Alder (Red)
TCMHL • U10 Bowen
Niagara Falls Flyers
@ Brampton 45sU10B-B1
Susan Fennell (1)
TCMHL • U11 Smith
Hespeler Shamrocks
@ Owen Sound Jr. AttackU11S-B25
Bayshore
TCMHL • U10 Bowen
Guelph Gryphons
@ Flamborough SabresU10B-C2
Harry Howell (B)
TCMHL • U12 Bowen
Brampton 45s
@ Oakville Rangers RedU12B-A19
Glen Abbey (Green)
U8-U9 • Under 8
Orangeville Flyers
@ Centre Wellington FusionG9-2
Fergus (A)
TCMHL • U14 Bowen
Milton Winterhawks
@ Niagara Falls FlyersU14B-D15
Gale (1 - ES Fox)
TCMHL • U10 Harrison
Orangeville Flyers
@ Hespeler ShamrocksU10H-B27
Hespeler (1)
TCMHL • U12 Smith
Orangeville Flyers
@ Owen Sound Jr. AttackU12S-B9
JMRRC (1 - West)
U8-U9 • Under 9
Burlington Eagles 2 Gold
@ Oakville Rangers 1U9-F-P1-33
Maple Grove
TCMHL • U11 Smith
Woolwich Wildcats
@ Brampton 45sU11S-A19
Susan Fennell (1)
TCMHL • U11 Smith
Milton Winterhawks
@ Guelph GryphonsU11S-A3
U of G (Red)
TCMHL • U11 Bowen
Glancaster Bombers
@ Orangeville FlyersU11B-A11
Alder (Red)
TCMHL • U13 Bowen
Brampton 45s
@ West Niagara Flying AcesU13B-A26
Fleming
TCMHL • U11 Bowen
Milton Winterhawks
@ Halton Hills ThunderU11B-C20
Acton (B)
TCMHL • U12 Smith
Burlington Eagles
@ Woolwich WildcatsU12S-A10
Memorial (Snyder)
End Phase: South Pod Tier 2
U8-U9 • Under 8
Milton Winterhawks 2
@ Halton Hills Thunder 2G06-2
MMSP (D)
TCMHL • U11 Harrison
Centre Wellington Fusion
@ Oakville RangersU11H-B16
Trafalgar Park
TCMHL • U11 Harrison
Milton Winterhawks
@ Guelph GryphonsU11H-A4
WERC (1)
TCMHL • U10 Smith
Flamborough Sabres A
@ Owen Sound Jr. AttackU10S-B21
Bayshore
TCMHL • U12 Smith
Brampton 45s
@ Flamborough SabresU12S-A23
Harry Howell (B)
TCMHL • U12 Harrison
Oakville Rangers
@ Milton Winterhawks WhiteU12H-B1
MSC (D)
U8-U9 • Under 9
Halton Hills Thunder 2
@ Oakville Rangers 2U9-F-P2-29
Maple Grove
End Phase: South Pod Tier 1
U8-U9 • Under 8
Milton Winterhawks 1
@ Burlington Eagles 1G09-2
Shield Athletic
TCMHL • U14 Bowen
Oakville Rangers Red
@ Brampton 45sU14B-B4
Susan Fennell (1)
TCMHL • U13 Harrison
Guelph Gryphons
@ Oakville RangersU13H-A9
Glen Abbey (Green)
TCMHL • U10 Bowen
Glancaster Bombers
@ Orangeville FlyersU10B-A13
Alder (Red)
TCMHL • U13 Smith
Hespeler Shamrocks
@ Guelph GryphonsU13S-A3
WERC (2)
TCMHL • U12 Bowen
Centre Wellington Fusion
@ Niagara Falls FlyersU12B-C20
Gale (1 - ES Fox)
TCMHL • U12 Smith
Halton Hills Thunder
@ Guelph GryphonsU12S-B23
WERC (1)
TCMHL • U14 Harrison
Oakville Rangers Blue
@ West Niagara Flying AcesU14H-A15
Fleming
TCMHL • U12 Bowen
West Niagara Flying Aces
@ Oakville Rangers BlueU12B-A6
Trafalgar Park
TCMHL • U10 Harrison
Glancaster Bombers
@ Halton Hills ThunderU10H-A25
Acton (B)
TCMHL • U14 Bowen
Stoney Creek Warriors
@ Burlington EaglesU14B-A5
Appleby (1)
TCMHL • U14 Smith
Oakville Rangers Red
@ Owen Sound Jr. AttackU14S-A25
Bayshore
U8-U9 • Under 9
Milton Winterhawks 2
@ Oakville Rangers 3U9-F-P2-36
Maple Grove
TCMHL • U10 Smith
Woolwich Wildcats
@ Burlington EaglesU10S-B6
Mountainside
TCMHL • U13 Bowen
Orangeville Flyers
@ Garden City Minor FalconsU13B-A11
S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (1)
End Phase: South Pod Tier 2
U8-U9 • Under 8
Oakville Rangers 2
@ Burlington Eagles 2G05-1
Shield Athletic
TCMHL • U16 Smith
Milton Winterhawks
@ Flamborough SabresU16S-B12
Harry Howell (B)
TCMHL • U15 Smith
Caledon Hawks
@ Woolwich WildcatsU15S-B11
Memorial (Snyder)
TCMHL • U12 Harrison
Glancaster Bombers
@ Milton Winterhawks BlueU12H-B14
MSC (D)
TCMHL • U16 Bowen
Stoney Creek Warriors
@ Orangeville FlyersU16B-C5
Alder (Red)
U8-U9 • Under 9
Guelph Gryphons 3
@ Erin-Hillsburgh DevilsU9-F-P4-09
Erin
TCMHL • U15 Harrison
Caledon Hawks Red
@ Oakville Rangers RedU15H-A138
Glen Abbey (Green)
TCMHL • U12 Smith
Milton Winterhawks
@ Hespeler ShamrocksU12S-A24
Hespeler (1)
TCMHL • U13 Bowen
Flamborough Sabres AA
@ Halton Hills ThunderU13B-B30
MMSP (Alcott)
TCMHL • U15 Bowen
Glancaster Bombers
@ West Niagara Flying AcesU15B-B16
Peach King (2 - West)
TCMHL • U10 Bowen
Oakville Rangers
@ Stoney Creek WarriorsU10B-C20
Valley Park
TCMHL • U15 Smith
Oakville Rangers Blue
@ Guelph GryphonsU15S-C1
WERC (2)
TCMHL • U10 Bowen
Burlington Eagles
@ Halton Hills ThunderU10B-A14
Acton (B)
TCMHL • U10 Harrison
West Niagara Flying Aces
@ Caledon HawksU10H-A26
Caledon East (1)
TCMHL • U13 Smith
Burlington Eagles Blue
@ Oakville Rangers RedU13S-B8
Trafalgar Park
TCMHL • U14 Harrison
Brampton 45s
@ Guelph Gryphons BlackU14H-A8
WERC (1)
TCMHL • U11 Smith
Flamborough Sabres
@ Burlington EaglesU11S-B5
Mountainside
TCMHL • U14 Smith
Guelph Gryphons
@ Burlington Eagles BlueU14S-A4
Appleby (1)
TCMHL • U13 Smith
Brampton 45s
@ Centre Wellington FusionU13S-B15
Fergus (A)
TCMHL • U10 Harrison
Flamborough Sabres BB
@ Erin-Hillsburgh DevilsU10H-B28
Erin
TCMHL • U10 Bowen
Milton Winterhawks
@ Hespeler ShamrocksU10B-B8
Hespeler (1)
TCMHL • U18 Smith
Owen Sound Jr. Attack
@ Milton Winterhawks WhiteU18S-A25
MSC (D)
TCMHL • U12 Bowen
Halton Hills Thunder
@ Caledon Hawks
Caledon East (1)
TCMHL • U16 Bowen
Milton Winterhawks
@ Flamborough SabresU16B-D9
Harry Howell (B)
TCMHL • U11 Bowen
Flamborough Sabres
@ Stoney Creek WarriorsU11B-A19
Valley Park
TCMHL • U12 Harrison
Centre Wellington Fusion
@ Halton Hills ThunderU12H-A14
Acton (B)
TCMHL • U13 Harrison
Orangeville Flyers
@ Halton Hills ThunderU13H-A8
Acton (Main)
TCMHL • U15 Smith
Flamborough Sabres
@ Orangeville FlyersU15S-B20
Alder (Red)
TCMHL • U16 Harrison
Halton Hills Thunder 2
@ Woolwich WildcatsU16H-A6
Memorial (Snyder)
TCMHL • U16 Bowen
Burlington Eagles Blue
@ Guelph GryphonsU16B-A6
WERC (2)
TCMHL • U14 Harrison
Garden City Falcons
@ Oakville Rangers RedU14H-B17
Trafalgar Park
TCMHL • U15 Smith
Halton Hills Thunder
@ Burlington Eagles GoldU15S-A11
Appleby (1)
TCMHL • U13 Harrison
Centre Wellington Fusion
@ Erin-Hillsburgh DevilsU13H-B20
Erin
TCMHL • U14 Harrison
Centre Wellington Fusion
@ Guelph Gryphons GoldU14H-C9
WERC (1)
TCMHL • U15 Smith
Brampton 45s
@ Centre Wellington FusionU15S-A20
Fergus (A)
TCMHL • U15 Harrison
Milton Winterhawks White
@ Halton Hills Thunder 2U15H-B14
MMSP (D)
TCMHL • U15 Harrison
Halton Hills Thunder 1
@ Orangeville FlyersU15H-A137
Alder (Green)
TCMHL • U15 Smith
Owen Sound Jr. Attack
@ Hespeler ShamrocksU15S-C5
Hespeler (1)
TCMHL • U12 Bowen
Burlington Eagles
@ Garden City Minor FalconsU12B-C8
S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (1)
TCMHL • U14 Bowen
West Niagara Flying Aces
@ Caledon HawksU14B-C4
Caledon East (1)
TCMHL • U16 Smith
Owen Sound Jr. Attack
@ Stoney Creek WarriorsU16S-B28
Valley Park
TCMHL • U18 Harrison
Hespeler Shamrocks
@ Milton Winterhawks BlueU18H-B33
MSC (D)
TCMHL • U14 Smith
Flamborough Sabres
@ Oakville Rangers BlueU14S-B35
Trafalgar Park
TCMHL • U16 Harrison
Oakville Rangers
@ Halton Hills Thunder 1U16H-B14
Acton (B)
TCMHL • U15 Bowen
Orangeville Flyers
@ Flamborough SabresU15B-A10
Harry Howell (B)
TCMHL • U16 Smith
Guelph Gryphons
@ Burlington EaglesU16S-A5
Appleby (1)
TCMHL • U15 Harrison
Glancaster Bombers
@ Centre Wellington FusionU15H-A14
Elora
TCMHL • U18 Smith
Orangeville Flyers
@ Woolwich WildcatsU18S-B7
Memorial (Snyder)
TCMHL • U16 Bowen
Niagara Falls Flyers
@ Caledon HawksU16B-B4
Caledon East (1)
TCMHL • U14 Smith
Orangeville Flyers
@ Hespeler ShamrocksU14S-B12
Hespeler (1)
TCMHL • U18 Smith
Brampton 45s Blue
@ Milton Winterhawks BlueU18S-A4
MSC (D)
TCMHL • U16 Smith
Oakville Rangers Blue
@ Halton Hills ThunderU16S-A16
MMSP (D)
TCMHL • U18 Harrison
Erin-Hillsburgh Devils
@ Guelph GryphonsU18H-B14
WERC (2)
TCMHL • U18 Harrison
Brampton 45s
@ Caledon Hawks 1U18H-A9
Caledon East (1)
TCMHL • U16 Harrison
Milton Winterhawks
@ Centre Wellington FusionU16H-B2
Elora
U8-U9 • Under 9
Burlington Eagles 2 Gold
@ Flamborough Sabres 1U9-F-P1-12
Harry Howell (B)
End Phase: South Pod Tier 2
U8-U9 • Under 8
Burlington Eagles 2
@ Flamborough Sabres 2G03-1
Harry Howell (B)
TCMHL • U11 Smith
Flamborough Sabres
@ Oakville RangersU11S-B26
Glen Abbey (Green)
U8-U9 • Under 9
Oakville Rangers 3
@ Flamborough Sabres 2U9-F-P2-09
Harry Howell (B)
U8-U9 • Under 8
New Hamburg Huskies
@ Orangeville FlyersG5-3
Tony Rose (A)
U8-U9 • Under 8
Woolwich Wildcats
@ Caledon HawksG2-4
Caledon East (1)
U8-U9 • Under 9
Centre Wellington Fusion
@ Hespeler ShamrocksU9-F-P3-37
Hespeler (2)
TCMHL • U13 Smith
Orangeville Flyers
@ Woolwich WildcatsU13S-A11
Memorial (Snyder)
TCMHL • U13 Bowen
Glancaster Bombers
@ Halton Hills ThunderU13B-B25
Acton (B)
TCMHL • U16 Smith
Orangeville Flyers
@ Guelph GryphonsU16S-A11
U of G (Red)
TCMHL • U10 Smith
Caledon Hawks
@ Owen Sound Jr. AttackU10S-B17
JMRRC (1 - West)
TCMHL • U14 Smith
Hespeler Shamrocks
@ Flamborough SabresU14S-B4
Olympic
TCMHL • U11 Smith
Owen Sound Jr. Attack
@ Hespeler ShamrocksU11S-B27
Hespeler (2)
TCMHL • U12 Harrison
Glancaster Bombers
@ Oakville RangersU12H-B18
Glen Abbey (Green)
TCMHL • U15 Smith
Oakville Rangers Red
@ Owen Sound Jr. AttackU15S-C20
Bayshore
TCMHL • U10 Harrison
Halton Hills Thunder
@ West Niagara Flying AcesU10H-A19
Fleming
End Phase: South Pod Tier 1
U8-U9 • Under 8
Flamborough Sabres 1
@ Burlington Eagles 1G05-2
Shield Athletic
TCMHL • U12 Bowen
West Niagara Flying Aces
@ Orangeville FlyersU12B-A11
Tony Rose (A)
U8-U9 • Under 9
Erin-Hillsburgh Devils
@ Halton Hills Thunder 2U9-F-P2-20
Acton (B)
TCMHL • U11 Bowen
Centre Wellington Fusion
@ Burlington EaglesU11B-C3
Appleby (1)
TCMHL • U11 Harrison
Woolwich Wildcats
@ Milton WinterhawksU11H-A15
Memorial
TCMHL • U13 Smith
Burlington Eagles Gold
@ Milton Winterhawks WhiteU13S-C12
MSC (D)
TCMHL • U10 Harrison
Hespeler Shamrocks
@ Centre Wellington FusionU10H-B3
Elora
TCMHL • U12 Smith
Oakville Rangers
@ Orangeville FlyersU12S-B24
Tony Rose (A)
TCMHL • U14 Bowen
Guelph Gryphons
@ Oakville Rangers RedU14B-B10
Glen Abbey (Green)
TCMHL • U12 Harrison
Garden City Falcons
@ West Niagara Flying AcesU12H-A19
Fleming
TCMHL • U13 Bowen
Orangeville Flyers
@ Brampton 45sU13B-A5
Susan Fennell (2)
U8-U9 • Under 9
Caledon Hawks 2
@ Orangeville FlyersU9-F-P3-09
Alder (Green)
TCMHL • U13 Bowen
Guelph Gryphons
@ Burlington EaglesU13B-B1
Appleby (1)
U8-U9 • Under 9
Milton Winterhawks 1
@ Guelph Gryphons 1U9-F-P1-02
Victoria
TCMHL • U16 Harrison
Oakville Rangers
@ Milton WinterhawksU16H-B15
Memorial
TCMHL • U10 Bowen
Oakville Rangers
@ West Niagara Flying AcesU10B-C18
Smithville
TCMHL • U13 Smith
Centre Wellington Fusion
@ Milton Winterhawks BlueU13S-B16
MSC (D)
TCMHL • U14 Bowen
West Niagara Flying Aces
@ New Hamburg HuskiesU14B-C12
Wilmot Complex (Schout)
TCMHL • U14 Harrison
Halton Hills Thunder 1
@ Centre Wellington FusionU14H-C6
Elora
TCMHL • U10 Smith
Centre Wellington Fusion
@ Halton Hills ThunderU10S-A20
MMSP (Alcott)
TCMHL • U12 Smith
Owen Sound Jr. Attack
@ Stoney Creek WarriorsU12S-B10
Valley Park
TCMHL • U10 Bowen
Burlington Eagles
@ Glancaster BombersU10B-A15
Morgan (A)
TCMHL • U18 Smith
Owen Sound Jr. Attack
@ Brampton 45s BlueU18S-A26
Earnscliffe (2)
TCMHL • U11 Smith
Halton Hills Thunder
@ Woolwich WildcatsU11S-A11
Memorial (McLeod)
TCMHL • U10 Harrison
Guelph Gryphons
@ Orangeville FlyersU10H-B17
Alder (Green)
TCMHL • U14 Harrison
Brampton 45s
@ West Niagara Flying AcesU14H-A17
Fleming
TCMHL • U12 Bowen
Flamborough Sabres
@ Guelph Gryphons
WERC (1)
TCMHL • U13 Harrison
Erin-Hillsburgh Devils
@ Brampton 45sU13H-B4
Susan Fennell (2)
TCMHL • U13 Bowen
Garden City Minor Falcons
@ Caledon HawksU13B-A7
Caledon East (1)
TCMHL • U11 Bowen
Guelph Gryphons
@ West Niagara Flying Aces
Smithville
TCMHL • U10 Bowen
Orangeville Flyers
@ Halton Hills ThunderU10B-A16
MMSP (Alcott)
TCMHL • U14 Harrison
Brampton 45s
@ Milton Winterhawks WhiteU14H-B12
MSC (D)
TCMHL • U15 Bowen
Milton Winterhawks
@ Stoney Creek WarriorsU15B-B15
Valley Park
TCMHL • U16 Harrison
Halton Hills Thunder 1
@ Centre Wellington FusionU16H-B3
Elora
TCMHL • U18 Harrison
Caledon Hawks 2
@ Milton Winterhawks WhiteU18H-B40
Memorial
TCMHL • U10 Harrison
Caledon Hawks
@ Glancaster BombersU10H-A27
Morgan (A)
TCMHL • U14 Bowen
Brampton 45s
@ Orangeville FlyersU14B-B15
Tony Rose (A)
TCMHL • U18 Bowen
Caledon Hawks
@ Brampton 45sU18B-A3
Earnscliffe (2)
TCMHL • U13 Bowen
Milton Winterhawks
@ West Niagara Flying AcesU13B-A27
Fleming
TCMHL • U12 Smith
Hespeler Shamrocks
@ Woolwich WildcatsU12S-A25
Memorial (Snyder)
TCMHL • U11 Smith
Orangeville Flyers
@ Burlington EaglesU11S-B1
Shield Athletic
TCMHL • U10 Bowen
Stoney Creek Warriors
@ Guelph GryphonsU10B-C8
WERC (1)
TCMHL • U15 Bowen
Garden City Minor Falcons
@ Caledon HawksU15B-A5
Caledon East (1)
TCMHL • U18 Harrison
Woolwich Wildcats
@ Brampton 45sU18H-A5
Susan Fennell (2)
TCMHL • U14 Bowen
Oakville Rangers Blue
@ Burlington EaglesU14B-A3
Appleby (1)
TCMHL • U13 Harrison
Milton Winterhawks
@ Centre Wellington FusionU13H-B5
Fergus (A)
TCMHL • U13 Smith
Oakville Rangers Blue
@ Halton Hills ThunderU13S-C10
MMSP (Alcott)
TCMHL • U14 Harrison
Caledon Hawks
@ Milton Winterhawks BlueU14H-C16
MSC (D)
TCMHL • U13 Smith
Caledon Hawks
@ Hespeler ShamrocksU13S-A6
Hespeler (1)
TCMHL • U16 Smith
Owen Sound Jr. Attack
@ Woolwich WildcatsU16S-B35
Memorial (Snyder)
TCMHL • U16 Harrison
Guelph Gryphons
@ Garden City FalconsU16H-A15
S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (1)
TCMHL • U18 Bowen
Oakville Rangers Blue
@ Orangeville FlyersU18B-B20
Tony Rose (A)
TCMHL • U18 Smith
Guelph Gryphons
@ Centre Wellington FusionU18S-B22
Elora
TCMHL • U12 Smith
Brampton 45s
@ Burlington EaglesU12S-A6
Shield Athletic
TCMHL • U13 Harrison
Woolwich Wildcats
@ Guelph GryphonsU13H-A1
WERC (1)
TCMHL • U14 Smith
Oakville Rangers Red
@ Burlington Eagles GoldU14S-A7
Appleby (1)
TCMHL • U15 Harrison
Woolwich Wildcats
@ Caledon Hawks BlackU15H-B3
Caledon East (1)
TCMHL • U16 Smith
Oakville Rangers Red
@ Brampton 45sU16S-A32
Susan Fennell (2)
TCMHL • U18 Bowen
Guelph Gryphons
@ Milton WinterhawksU18B-B11
MSC (D)
TCMHL • U12 Bowen
Oakville Rangers Blue
@ Oakville Rangers RedU12B-A8
Trafalgar Park
TCMHL • U14 Smith
Milton Winterhawks
@ Guelph GryphonsU14S-A26
WERC (1)
TCMHL • U15 Smith
Brampton 45s
@ Burlington Eagles BlueU15S-A5
Appleby (1)
TCMHL • U15 Harrison
Glancaster Bombers
@ Caledon Hawks RedU15H-A13
Caledon East (1)
TCMHL • U14 Harrison
Caledon Hawks
@ Oakville Rangers BlueU14H-A13
Trafalgar Park
TCMHL • U18 Bowen
Burlington Eagles Gold
@ Glancaster BombersU18B-C5
Morgan (A)
TCMHL • U15 Harrison
Centre Wellington Fusion
@ Guelph GryphonsU15H-A117
WERC (1)
TCMHL • U18 Smith
Brampton 45s Yellow
@ Milton Winterhawks WhiteU18S-A19
MSC (D)
TCMHL • U18 Harrison
Halton Hills Thunder 1
@ Hespeler ShamrocksU18H-B28
Hespeler (1)
TCMHL • U16 Bowen
Burlington Eagles Blue
@ Oakville Rangers BlueU16B-A7
River Oaks (B)
TCMHL • U10 Smith
Woolwich Wildcats
@ Flamborough Sabres AU10S-B29
Harry Howell (B)
TCMHL • U14 Smith
Centre Wellington Fusion
@ Orangeville FlyersU14S-B37
Alder (Red)
TCMHL • U10 Smith
Halton Hills Thunder
@ Oakville RangersU10S-A15
Joshua Creek (Red)
TCMHL • U10 Smith
Burlington Eagles
@ Caledon HawksU10S-B13
Caledon East (2)
TCMHL • U15 Harrison
Milton Winterhawks Blue
@ Woolwich WildcatsU15H-B33
Memorial (Snyder)
TCMHL • U12 Bowen
Centre Wellington Fusion
@ Glancaster BombersU12B-C14
Morgan (B)
TCMHL • U11 Bowen
Garden City Minor Falcons
@ Milton WinterhawksU11B-C16
MSC (D)
TCMHL • U11 Bowen
Oakville Rangers Blue
@ Guelph Gryphons
WERC (1)
TCMHL • U11 Harrison
Orangeville Flyers
@ Caledon HawksU11H-B1
Caledon East (1)
TCMHL • U10 Smith
Milton Winterhawks
@ Guelph GryphonsU10S-A4
WERC (2)
TCMHL • U12 Harrison
Halton Hills Thunder
@ Centre Wellington FusionU12H-A8
Fergus (A)
TCMHL • U13 Smith
Brampton 45s
@ Burlington Eagles BlueU13S-B17
Central
TCMHL • U12 Bowen
Niagara Falls Flyers
@ Garden City Minor FalconsU12B-C9
S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (1)
TCMHL • U13 Harrison
Brampton 45s
@ Glancaster BombersU13H-B14
Morgan (A)
TCMHL • U15 Harrison
Guelph Gryphons
@ Orangeville FlyersU15H-A130
Alder (Green)
TCMHL • U15 Smith
Caledon Hawks
@ Orangeville FlyersU15S-B9
Alder (Red)
TCMHL • U18 Harrison
Oakville Rangers Red
@ Caledon Hawks 1U18H-A10
Caledon East (2)
TCMHL • U11 Harrison
Oakville Rangers
@ Flamborough SabresU11H-B17
Harry Howell (B)
TCMHL • U15 Harrison
Caledon Hawks Black
@ Oakville Rangers BlueU15H-B30
Joshua Creek (Red)
TCMHL • U18 Harrison
Halton Hills Thunder 1
@ Milton Winterhawks BlueU18H-B31
Sherwood (2)
TCMHL • U16 Bowen
Orangeville Flyers
@ Oakville Rangers RedU16B-C4
SMSC (2)
TCMHL • U14 Harrison
Oakville Rangers Blue
@ Guelph Gryphons BlackU14H-A10
WERC (1)
TCMHL • U14 Harrison
Guelph Gryphons Gold
@ Caledon HawksU14H-C2
Caledon East (1)
TCMHL • U12 Bowen
Halton Hills Thunder
@ Milton Winterhawks
MSC (D)
TCMHL • U14 Smith
Oakville Rangers Blue
@ Halton Hills ThunderU14S-B5
Acton (Main)
TCMHL • U12 Smith
Orangeville Flyers
@ Guelph GryphonsU12S-B27
WERC (2)
TCMHL • U16 Smith
Woolwich Wildcats
@ Flamborough SabresU16S-B14
Beverly
TCMHL • U16 Smith
Milton Winterhawks
@ Stoney Creek WarriorsU16S-B27
Valley Park
TCMHL • U15 Bowen
Oakville Rangers Blue
@ Burlington EaglesU15B-C3
Central
TCMHL • U16 Bowen
Caledon Hawks
@ Garden City Minor FalconsU16B-B5
S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (1)
TCMHL • U14 Bowen
Milton Winterhawks
@ Glancaster BombersU14B-D5
Morgan (A)
TCMHL • U18 Bowen
Brampton 45s
@ Burlington Eagles BlueU18B-A6
Appleby (1)
TCMHL • U15 Smith
Milton Winterhawks
@ Flamborough SabresU15S-B6
Harry Howell (B)
TCMHL • U16 Smith
Oakville Rangers Blue
@ Orangeville FlyersU16S-A29
Alder (Green)
TCMHL • U18 Smith
Oakville Rangers Red
@ Orangeville FlyersU18S-B23
Alder (Red)
TCMHL • U18 Bowen
Flamborough Sabres
@ Caledon HawksU18B-A11
Caledon East (2)
TCMHL • U18 Harrison
Erin-Hillsburgh Devils
@ Hespeler ShamrocksU18H-B29
Hespeler (1)
TCMHL • U15 Bowen
Glancaster Bombers
@ Milton WinterhawksU15B-B12
MSC (D)
TCMHL • U16 Smith
Halton Hills Thunder
@ Oakville Rangers RedU16S-A23
Joshua Creek (Red)
TCMHL • U18 Harrison
Caledon Hawks 2
@ Guelph GryphonsU18H-B18
WERC (2)
TCMHL • U10 Harrison
Centre Wellington Fusion
@ Flamborough Sabres BBU10H-B9
Harry Howell (B)
TCMHL • U13 Bowen
Flamborough Sabres AA
@ Glancaster BombersU13B-B18
Morgan (B)
TCMHL • U10 Harrison
Erin-Hillsburgh Devils
@ Guelph GryphonsU10H-B13
Centennial (Guelph)
TCMHL • U16 Smith
Caledon Hawks
@ Centre Wellington FusionU16S-B9
Fergus (A)
TCMHL • U12 Smith
Guelph Gryphons
@ Halton Hills ThunderU12S-B26
MMSP (D)
TCMHL • U11 Harrison
Oakville Rangers
@ Centre Wellington FusionU11H-B18
Fergus (B)
TCMHL • U12 Bowen
Glancaster Bombers
@ Niagara Falls FlyersU12B-C16
Gale (4 - Centennial)
TCMHL • U10 Harrison
Milton Winterhawks
@ West Niagara Flying AcesU10H-A16
Peach King (2 - West)
TCMHL • U14 Bowen
Halton Hills Thunder
@ Stoney Creek WarriorsU14B-A18
Valley Park
TCMHL • U10 Bowen
Milton Winterhawks
@ Garden City Minor FalconsU10B-B20
Burgoyne
TCMHL • U18 Bowen
West Niagara Flying Aces
@ Burlington Eagles GoldU18B-C3
Appleby (1)
TCMHL • U16 Smith
Brampton 45s
@ Burlington EaglesU16S-A41
Appleby (3)
TCMHL • U15 Harrison
Halton Hills Thunder 2
@ Erin-Hillsburgh DevilsU15H-B11
Erin
TCMHL • U10 Bowen
Stoney Creek Warriors
@ Flamborough SabresU10B-C4
Harry Howell (B)
TCMHL • U16 Bowen
Burlington Eagles Gold
@ Milton WinterhawksU16B-D17
Memorial
TCMHL • U15 Smith
Burlington Eagles Gold
@ Halton Hills ThunderU15S-A17
MMSP (Alcott)
TCMHL • U14 Smith
Burlington Eagles Gold
@ Milton WinterhawksU14S-A13
MSC (D)
TCMHL • U15 Bowen
Guelph Gryphons
@ Oakville Rangers BlueU15B-C14
Trafalgar Park
TCMHL • U16 Bowen
Garden City Minor Falcons
@ Niagara Falls FlyersU16B-B13
Gale (4 - Centennial)
TCMHL • U14 Harrison
Milton Winterhawks White
@ Garden City FalconsU14H-B6
Burgoyne
TCMHL • U15 Smith
Oakville Rangers Blue
@ Hespeler ShamrocksU15S-C8
Hespeler (2)
TCMHL • U14 Bowen
Niagara Falls Flyers
@ Flamborough SabresU14B-D4
Harry Howell (B)
TCMHL • U16 Bowen
Flamborough Sabres
@ Glancaster BombersU16B-D13
Morgan (B)
TCMHL • U18 Smith
Milton Winterhawks Blue
@ Halton Hills ThunderU18S-A3
MMSP (Alcott)
TCMHL • U16 Harrison
Milton Winterhawks
@ Halton Hills Thunder 1U16H-B16
MMSP (D)
TCMHL • U15 Smith
Woolwich Wildcats
@ Milton WinterhawksU15S-B8
MSC (D)
TCMHL • U16 Harrison
Halton Hills Thunder 2
@ Guelph GryphonsU16H-A1
WERC (1)
TCMHL • U18 Harrison
Brampton 45s
@ Oakville Rangers BlueU18H-A22
Trafalgar Park
TCMHL • U18 Harrison
Erin-Hillsburgh Devils
@ Milton Winterhawks WhiteU18H-B39
Memorial
End Phase: South Pod Tier 2
U8-U9 • Under 8
Oakville Rangers 2
@ Milton Winterhawks 2G08-2
MSC (D)
U8-U9 • Under 9
Woolwich Wildcats
@ Guelph Gryphons 2U9-F-P3-07
Centennial (Guelph)
TCMHL • U11 Bowen
Orangeville Flyers
@ Flamborough SabresU11B-A6
Harry Howell (B)
U8-U9 • Under 9
Guelph Gryphons 1
@ Halton Hills Thunder 1U9-F-P1-34
Acton (Main)
TCMHL • U11 Harrison
Caledon Hawks
@ Orangeville FlyersU11H-B8
Alder (Red)
TCMHL • U11 Bowen
Glancaster Bombers
@ Caledon HawksU11B-A2
Caledon East (1)
TCMHL • U11 Bowen
Milton Winterhawks
@ Centre Wellington FusionU11B-C5
Elora
TCMHL • U11 Smith
Brampton 45s
@ Milton WinterhawksU11S-A9
MSC (D)
TCMHL • U13 Smith
Brampton 45s
@ Oakville Rangers RedU13S-B7
SMSC (2)
TCMHL • U12 Harrison
Milton Winterhawks White
@ Guelph GryphonsU12H-B7
Victoria
TCMHL • U14 Harrison
Oakville Rangers Red
@ Brampton 45sU14H-B2
Susan Fennell (2)
TCMHL • U11 Harrison
Halton Hills Thunder
@ Guelph GryphonsU11H-A2
Centennial (Guelph)
U8-U9 • Under 9
Milton Winterhawks 1
@ Burlington Eagles 1U9-F-P1-11
Nelson
TCMHL • U15 Harrison
Orangeville Flyers
@ Halton Hills Thunder 1U15H-A139
MMSP (D)
TCMHL • U15 Harrison
Oakville Rangers Red
@ Glancaster BombersU15H-A114
Morgan (B)
TCMHL • U14 Bowen
Caledon Hawks
@ Garden City Minor FalconsU14B-C9
S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (4)
TCMHL • U13 Bowen
Milton Winterhawks
@ Orangeville FlyersU13B-A22
Alder (Red)
TCMHL • U16 Smith
Guelph Gryphons
@ Oakville Rangers BlueU16S-A20
Trafalgar Park
TCMHL • U14 Harrison
Centre Wellington Fusion
@ Halton Hills Thunder 1U14H-C12
Acton (Main)
TCMHL • U14 Bowen
Oakville Rangers Red
@ Orangeville FlyersU14B-B17
Alder (Green)
TCMHL • U12 Harrison
Centre Wellington Fusion
@ Caledon HawksU12H-A4
Caledon East (1)
TCMHL • U13 Harrison
Glancaster Bombers
@ Centre Wellington FusionU13H-B6
Elora
TCMHL • U13 Bowen
Burlington Eagles
@ Flamborough Sabres AAU13B-B10
Harry Howell (B)
TCMHL • U12 Smith
Hespeler Shamrocks
@ Milton WinterhawksU12S-A26
MSC (D)
TCMHL • U14 Bowen
Brampton 45s
@ Guelph GryphonsU14B-B7
Victoria
TCMHL • U15 Bowen
Niagara Falls Flyers
@ Oakville Rangers RedU15B-C19
SMSC (2)
TCMHL • U14 Smith
Woolwich Wildcats
@ Centre Wellington FusionU14S-B38
Fergus (A)
TCMHL • U14 Smith
Halton Hills Thunder
@ Hespeler ShamrocksU14S-B13
Hespeler (1)
TCMHL • U16 Bowen
Oakville Rangers Red
@ Stoney Creek WarriorsU16B-C17
Valley Park
TCMHL • U18 Smith
Centre Wellington Fusion
@ Woolwich WildcatsU18S-B9
Memorial (Snyder)
TCMHL • U15 Bowen
Orangeville Flyers
@ Brampton 45sU15B-A1
Susan Fennell (2)
TCMHL • U18 Harrison
Caledon Hawks 1
@ Orangeville FlyersU18H-A33
Alder (Green)
TCMHL • U15 Bowen
Halton Hills Thunder
@ West Niagara Flying AcesU15B-B17
Peach King (2 - West)
TCMHL • U18 Harrison
Milton Winterhawks Blue
@ Caledon Hawks 2U18H-B6
Caledon East (1)
TCMHL • U18 Smith
Orangeville Flyers
@ Guelph GryphonsU18S-B24
WERC (2)
TCMHL • U18 Harrison
Woolwich Wildcats
@ Halton Hills Thunder 2U18H-A14
Acton (B)
TCMHL • U16 Bowen
Brampton 45s
@ Orangeville FlyersU16B-C6
Alder (Red)
TCMHL • U16 Smith
Stoney Creek Warriors
@ Flamborough SabresU16S-B13
Harry Howell (B)
TCMHL • U16 Bowen
Niagara Falls Flyers
@ Halton Hills ThunderU16B-B8
MMSP (D)
TCMHL • U15 Harrison
Caledon Hawks Black
@ Milton Winterhawks WhiteU15H-B25
MSC (D)
TCMHL • U18 Bowen
Burlington Eagles Blue
@ Oakville Rangers RedU18B-A18
Trafalgar Park
TCMHL • U10 Harrison
Guelph Gryphons
@ Hespeler ShamrocksU10H-B15
Hespeler (1)
TCMHL • U14 Smith
Milton Winterhawks
@ Owen Sound Jr. AttackU14S-A22
JMRRC (2 - East)
U8-U9 • Under 9
Oakville Rangers 3
@ Halton Hills Thunder 2U9-F-P2-18
Acton (B)
TCMHL • U10 Harrison
Halton Hills Thunder
@ Caledon HawksU10H-A28
Caledon East (2)
TCMHL • U13 Harrison
Woolwich Wildcats
@ Halton Hills ThunderU13H-A6
MMSP (D)
TCMHL • U10 Harrison
Oakville Rangers
@ Milton WinterhawksU10H-A10
MSC (D)
TCMHL • U13 Smith
Guelph Gryphons
@ Orangeville FlyersU13S-A20
Alder (Red)
TCMHL • U12 Smith
Flamborough Sabres
@ Burlington EaglesU12S-A2
Appleby (1)
U8-U9 • Under 9
Burlington Eagles 2 Blue
@ Flamborough Sabres 2U9-F-P2-13
Carlisle
TCMHL • U11 Bowen
Oakville Rangers Blue
@ Niagara Falls Flyers
Gale (4 - Centennial)
TCMHL • U15 Smith
Burlington Eagles Blue
@ Brampton 45sU15S-A1
Susan Fennell (1)
TCMHL • U13 Bowen
Garden City Minor Falcons
@ Brampton 45sU13B-A3
Susan Fennell (2)
TCMHL • U16 Smith
Burlington Eagles
@ Halton Hills ThunderU16S-A17
Acton (B)
TCMHL • U13 Smith
Hespeler Shamrocks
@ Caledon HawksU13S-A1
Caledon East (2)
TCMHL • U15 Harrison
Erin-Hillsburgh Devils
@ Halton Hills Thunder 2U15H-B15
MMSP (Alcott)
TCMHL • U15 Bowen
Caledon Hawks
@ Orangeville FlyersU15B-A14
Alder (Red)
TCMHL • U13 Bowen
Caledon Hawks
@ Milton WinterhawksU13B-A19
MSC (D)
TCMHL • U18 Smith
Milton Winterhawks White
@ Owen Sound Jr. AttackU18S-A23
JMRRC (2 - East)
TCMHL • U12 Harrison
Garden City Falcons
@ Halton Hills ThunderU12H-A17
MMSP (D)
TCMHL • U15 Harrison
Woolwich Wildcats
@ Oakville Rangers BlueU15H-B28
Joshua Creek (Red)
TCMHL • U16 Bowen
Flamborough Sabres
@ Burlington Eagles GoldU16B-D5
Central
TCMHL • U15 Harrison
Oakville Rangers Red
@ Centre Wellington FusionU15H-A18
Elora
TCMHL • U15 Bowen
Halton Hills Thunder
@ Stoney Creek WarriorsU15B-B14
Valley Park
TCMHL • U13 Bowen
Oakville Rangers
@ Guelph GryphonsU13B-B21
WERC (1)
TCMHL • U13 Bowen
Glancaster Bombers
@ Niagara Falls FlyersU13B-B33
Gale (4 - Centennial)
TCMHL • U18 Smith
Milton Winterhawks Blue
@ Brampton 45s BlueU18S-A1
Susan Fennell (1)
TCMHL • U15 Harrison
Guelph Gryphons
@ Caledon Hawks RedU15H-A12
Caledon East (2)
TCMHL • U14 Harrison
Garden City Falcons
@ Brampton 45sU14H-B3
Susan Fennell (2)
TCMHL • U18 Bowen
West Niagara Flying Aces
@ Halton Hills ThunderU18B-C10
Acton (B)
TCMHL • U16 Smith
Flamborough Sabres
@ Centre Wellington FusionU16S-B10
Fergus (A)
TCMHL • U18 Harrison
Hespeler Shamrocks
@ Halton Hills Thunder 1U18H-B23
MMSP (Alcott)
TCMHL • U15 Harrison
Milton Winterhawks White
@ Milton Winterhawks BlueU15H-B19
MSC (D)
TCMHL • U16 Harrison
Halton Hills Thunder 2
@ Garden City FalconsU16H-A16
S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (1)
TCMHL • U16 Bowen
Oakville Rangers Blue
@ Guelph GryphonsU16B-A16
Victoria
TCMHL • U16 Smith
Orangeville Flyers
@ Oakville Rangers RedU16S-A24
Trafalgar Park
TCMHL • U18 Bowen
Garden City Falcons
@ Orangeville FlyersU18B-B17
Alder (Red)
TCMHL • U18 Harrison
Milton Winterhawks White
@ Guelph GryphonsU18H-B16
WERC (1)
End Phase: South Pod Tier 1
U8-U9 • Under 8
Halton Hills Thunder 1
@ Flamborough Sabres 1G02-2
Harry Howell (B)
TCMHL • U11 Harrison
Flamborough Sabres
@ Caledon HawksU11H-B4
Caledon East (1)
TCMHL • U10 Harrison
Milton Winterhawks
@ Oakville RangersU10H-A30
Joshua Creek (Red)
TCMHL • U10 Bowen
Caledon Hawks
@ Halton Hills ThunderU10B-A17
MMSP (Alcott)
TCMHL • U10 Smith
Guelph Gryphons
@ Milton WinterhawksU10S-A11
MSC (D)
TCMHL • U18 Bowen
Caledon Hawks
@ Oakville Rangers RedU18B-A19
SMSC (4)
U8-U9 • Under 8
New Hamburg Huskies
@ Brampton 45sG8-3
Susan Fennell (2)
TCMHL • U14 Smith
Guelph Gryphons
@ Owen Sound Jr. AttackU14S-A27
Bayshore
TCMHL • U11 Smith
Burlington Eagles
@ Hespeler ShamrocksU11S-B8
Hespeler (1)
TCMHL • U13 Smith
Milton Winterhawks White
@ Flamborough Sabres AU13S-C7
Harry Howell (B)
TCMHL • U16 Bowen
West Niagara Flying Aces
@ Oakville Rangers BlueU16B-A17
Trafalgar Park
TCMHL • U14 Harrison
Brampton 45s
@ Caledon HawksU14H-A19
Caledon East (1)
TCMHL • U14 Smith
Oakville Rangers Blue
@ Woolwich WildcatsU14S-B39
Memorial (Snyder)
TCMHL • U14 Harrison
Milton Winterhawks White
@ Halton Hills Thunder 2U14H-B7
MMSP (Alcott)
TCMHL • U18 Smith
Halton Hills Thunder
@ Brampton 45s BlueU18S-A12
Susan Fennell (1)
TCMHL • U14 Bowen
Stoney Creek Warriors
@ Oakville Rangers BlueU14B-A13
Joshua Creek (Red)
TCMHL • U15 Harrison
Erin-Hillsburgh Devils
@ Milton Winterhawks BlueU15H-B20
MSC (D)
TCMHL • U18 Smith
Owen Sound Jr. Attack
@ Brampton 45s YellowU18S-A15
Susan Fennell (2)
TCMHL • U18 Harrison
Halton Hills Thunder 2
@ Woolwich WildcatsU18H-A40
Woolwich Township
TCMHL • U16 Smith
Brampton 45s
@ Guelph GryphonsU16S-A7
WERC (2)
TCMHL • U16 Smith
Centre Wellington Fusion
@ Owen Sound Jr. AttackU16S-B23
Bayshore
TCMHL • U15 Bowen
Flamborough Sabres
@ Caledon HawksU15B-A6
Caledon East (1)
TCMHL • U14 Smith
Orangeville Flyers
@ Flamborough SabresU14S-B40
Harry Howell (B)
TCMHL • U16 Smith
Caledon Hawks
@ Woolwich WildcatsU16S-B34
Memorial (Snyder)
TCMHL • U18 Smith
Centre Wellington Fusion
@ Orangeville FlyersU18S-B21
Alder (Red)
TCMHL • U16 Bowen
Orangeville Flyers
@ Brampton 45sU16B-C2
Susan Fennell (1)
TCMHL • U18 Smith
Oakville Rangers Blue
@ Oakville Rangers RedU18S-B25
Trafalgar Park
TCMHL • U18 Harrison
Orangeville Flyers
@ Brampton 45sU18H-A6
Susan Fennell (2)
U8-U9 • Under 9
Oakville Rangers 1
@ Flamborough Sabres 1U9-F-P1-35
Carlisle
U8-U9 • Under 8
New Hamburg Huskies
@ Guelph Gryphons 1G6-2
U of G (Red)
TCMHL • U10 Smith
Guelph Gryphons
@ Oakville RangersU10S-A18
Glen Abbey (Green)
TCMHL • U12 Smith
Halton Hills Thunder
@ Oakville RangersU12S-B15
Trafalgar Park
U8-U9 • Under 8
Orangeville Flyers
@ Hespeler ShamrocksG3-4
Hespeler (1)
U8-U9 • Under 8
Brampton 45s
@ Woolwich WildcatsG9-4
Memorial (McLeod)
U8-U9 • Under 8
Centre Wellington Fusion
@ Guelph Gryphons 2G8-4
U of G (Red)
TCMHL • U11 Bowen
Oakville Rangers Red
@ Oakville Rangers Blue
Glen Abbey (Green)
U8-U9 • Under 9
Caledon Hawks 1
@ Centre Wellington FusionU9-F-P3-05
Fergus (A)
TCMHL • U15 Bowen
Oakville Rangers Red
@ Oakville Rangers BlueU15B-C16
Trafalgar Park
U8-U9 • Under 9
Brampton 45s
@ Woolwich WildcatsU9-F-P3-29
Memorial (McLeod)
End Phase: South Pod Tier 2
U8-U9 • Under 8
Halton Hills Thunder 2
@ Burlington Eagles 2G09-1
Shield Athletic
TCMHL • U10 Bowen
Milton Winterhawks
@ Brampton 45sU10B-B4
Susan Fennell (1)
U8-U9 • Under 9
Hespeler Shamrocks
@ Guelph Gryphons 2U9-F-P3-26
U of G (Red)
TCMHL • U11 Smith
Oakville Rangers
@ Owen Sound Jr. AttackU11S-B28
Bayshore
TCMHL • U18 Smith
Brampton 45s Blue
@ Owen Sound Jr. AttackU18S-A27
JMRRC (2 - East)
End Phase: South Pod Tier 2
U8-U9 • Under 8
Flamborough Sabres 2
@ Milton Winterhawks 2G04-2
MSC (B)
TCMHL • U12 Bowen
Garden City Minor Falcons
@ Centre Wellington FusionU12B-C6
Elora
TCMHL • U12 Harrison
Milton Winterhawks Blue
@ Oakville RangersU12H-B20
Glen Abbey (Green)
TCMHL • U10 Harrison
Flamborough Sabres BB
@ Hespeler ShamrocksU10H-B29
Hespeler (1)
U8-U9 • Under 9
Milton Winterhawks 1
@ Burlington Eagles 2 GoldU9-F-P1-36
Shield Athletic
TCMHL • U13 Smith
Oakville Rangers Red
@ Brampton 45sU13S-B1
Susan Fennell (1)
U8-U9 • Under 9
Burlington Eagles 1
@ Guelph Gryphons 1U9-F-P1-37
U of G (Red)
TCMHL • U11 Bowen
Centre Wellington Fusion
@ Halton Hills ThunderU11B-C15
Acton (B)
TCMHL • U13 Smith
Oakville Rangers Blue
@ Flamborough Sabres AU13S-C5
Carlisle
TCMHL • U11 Harrison
Caledon Hawks
@ Oakville RangersU11H-B7
Trafalgar Park
TCMHL • U11 Smith
Woolwich Wildcats
@ Guelph GryphonsU11S-A20
WERC (1)
TCMHL • U10 Smith
Brampton 45s
@ Owen Sound Jr. AttackU10S-B18
Bayshore
TCMHL • U13 Harrison
Halton Hills Thunder
@ Oakville RangersU13H-A10
Glen Abbey (Green)
TCMHL • U11 Harrison
Milton Winterhawks
@ Woolwich WildcatsU11H-A16
Memorial (Snyder)
TCMHL • U14 Bowen
Orangeville Flyers
@ Brampton 45sU14B-B3
Susan Fennell (1)
TCMHL • U12 Smith
Owen Sound Jr. Attack
@ Guelph GryphonsU12S-B1
WERC (1)
TCMHL • U13 Bowen
Orangeville Flyers
@ West Niagara Flying AcesU13B-A30
Fleming
TCMHL • U12 Bowen
Orangeville Flyers
@ Oakville Rangers BlueU12B-A4
Trafalgar Park
TCMHL • U10 Harrison
West Niagara Flying Aces
@ Halton Hills ThunderU10H-A29
Acton (B)
TCMHL • U12 Harrison
Centre Wellington Fusion
@ Garden City FalconsU12H-A10
S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (4)
TCMHL • U13 Bowen
Burlington Eagles
@ Guelph GryphonsU13B-B23
WERC (2)
TCMHL • U14 Harrison
Caledon Hawks
@ Centre Wellington FusionU14H-C4
Fergus (A)
TCMHL • U16 Smith
Stoney Creek Warriors
@ Owen Sound Jr. AttackU16S-B25
Bayshore
TCMHL • U10 Bowen
Oakville Rangers
@ Flamborough SabresU10B-C3
Carlisle
U8-U9 • Under 9
Oakville Rangers 2
@ Oakville Rangers 3U9-F-P2-37
Maple Grove
TCMHL • U10 Smith
Caledon Hawks
@ Burlington EaglesU10S-B9
Mountainside
TCMHL • U13 Harrison
Brampton 45s
@ Milton WinterhawksU13H-B18
MSC (D)
U8-U9 • Under 9
Caledon Hawks 2
@ Erin-Hillsburgh DevilsU9-F-P4-11
Erin
TCMHL • U15 Harrison
Milton Winterhawks White
@ Oakville Rangers BlueU15H-B29
Glen Abbey (Green)
TCMHL • U12 Smith
Woolwich Wildcats
@ Hespeler ShamrocksU12S-A27
Hespeler (1)
TCMHL • U13 Smith
Caledon Hawks
@ Woolwich WildcatsU13S-A12
Memorial (Snyder)
TCMHL • U12 Harrison
Caledon Hawks
@ West Niagara Flying AcesU12H-A20
Peach King (2 - West)
TCMHL • U10 Bowen
Guelph Gryphons
@ Stoney Creek WarriorsU10B-C12
Valley Park
TCMHL • U11 Harrison
Guelph Gryphons
@ Halton Hills ThunderU11H-A6
Acton (B)
TCMHL • U12 Bowen
Milton Winterhawks
@ Caledon Hawks
Caledon East (1)
TCMHL • U14 Bowen
New Hamburg Huskies
@ West Niagara Flying AcesU14B-C17
Fleming
TCMHL • U13 Bowen
Halton Hills Thunder
@ Glancaster BombersU13B-B17
Morgan (B)
TCMHL • U14 Harrison
West Niagara Flying Aces
@ Brampton 45sU14H-A1
Susan Fennell (1)
TCMHL • U14 Bowen
Guelph Gryphons
@ Oakville Rangers RedU14B-B12
Trafalgar Park
TCMHL • U12 Bowen
Halton Hills Thunder
@ Guelph Gryphons
WERC (1)
TCMHL • U11 Bowen
Garden City Minor Falcons
@ Burlington EaglesU11B-C1
Mountainside
TCMHL • U13 Smith
Halton Hills Thunder
@ Burlington Eagles GoldU13S-C1
Appleby (1)
TCMHL • U12 Smith
Burlington Eagles
@ Flamborough SabresU12S-A7
Carlisle
TCMHL • U13 Smith
Burlington Eagles Blue
@ Centre Wellington FusionU13S-B18
Fergus (A)
TCMHL • U14 Harrison
Caledon Hawks
@ Guelph Gryphons BlackU14H-A9
WERC (2)
TCMHL • U10 Harrison
Orangeville Flyers
@ Erin-Hillsburgh DevilsU10H-B30
Erin
TCMHL • U10 Bowen
Caledon Hawks
@ Glancaster BombersU10B-A19
Morgan (A)
TCMHL • U16 Smith
Woolwich Wildcats
@ Milton WinterhawksU16S-B41
MSC (D)
TCMHL • U13 Smith
Guelph Gryphons
@ Hespeler ShamrocksU13S-A7
Hespeler (1)
TCMHL • U12 Bowen
Brampton 45s
@ West Niagara Flying AcesU12B-A20
Peach King (2 - West)
TCMHL • U15 Harrison
Woolwich Wildcats
@ Halton Hills Thunder 2U15H-B16
Acton (Main)
TCMHL • U15 Harrison
Guelph Gryphons
@ Centre Wellington FusionU15H-A16
Elora
TCMHL • U11 Bowen
Glancaster Bombers
@ Stoney Creek WarriorsU11B-A20
Valley Park
TCMHL • U15 Harrison
Halton Hills Thunder 1
@ Oakville Rangers RedU15H-A140
Glen Abbey (Green)
TCMHL • U14 Bowen
Garden City Minor Falcons
@ Caledon HawksU14B-C3
Caledon East (1)
TCMHL • U14 Smith
Hespeler Shamrocks
@ Woolwich WildcatsU14S-B21
Memorial (Snyder)
TCMHL • U12 Harrison
Guelph Gryphons
@ Glancaster BombersU12H-B6
Morgan (B)
TCMHL • U14 Harrison
Brampton 45s
@ Oakville Rangers RedU14H-B14
Trafalgar Park
TCMHL • U10 Bowen
Orangeville Flyers
@ Burlington EaglesU10B-A18
Mountainside
TCMHL • U14 Bowen
Halton Hills Thunder
@ Burlington EaglesU14B-A2
Appleby (1)
TCMHL • U18 Harrison
Hespeler Shamrocks
@ Erin-Hillsburgh DevilsU18H-B11
Erin
U8-U9 • Under 9
Halton Hills Thunder 2
@ Milton Winterhawks 2U9-F-P2-27
MSC (B)
TCMHL • U14 Harrison
Halton Hills Thunder 1
@ Guelph Gryphons GoldU14H-C10
WERC (1)
TCMHL • U16 Bowen
Glancaster Bombers
@ Flamborough SabresU16B-D8
Carlisle
TCMHL • U15 Smith
Burlington Eagles Gold
@ Centre Wellington FusionU15S-A13
Fergus (A)
TCMHL • U14 Bowen
Flamborough Sabres
@ Glancaster BombersU14B-D8
Morgan (A)
TCMHL • U15 Smith
Owen Sound Jr. Attack
@ Guelph GryphonsU15S-C4
WERC (2)
TCMHL • U11 Bowen
Niagara Falls Flyers
@ West Niagara Flying Aces
Peach King (2 - West)
TCMHL • U13 Bowen
Brampton 45s
@ Garden City Minor FalconsU13B-A15
S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (1)
TCMHL • U12 Smith
Halton Hills Thunder
@ Stoney Creek WarriorsU12S-B28
Valley Park
TCMHL • U18 Smith
Halton Hills Thunder
@ Milton Winterhawks WhiteU18S-A28
MSC (D)
TCMHL • U15 Harrison
Orangeville Flyers
@ Caledon Hawks RedU15H-A141
Caledon East (1)
TCMHL • U12 Bowen
Niagara Falls Flyers
@ Burlington EaglesU12B-C1
Mountainside
TCMHL • U14 Smith
Owen Sound Jr. Attack
@ Oakville Rangers RedU14S-A28
Trafalgar Park
TCMHL • U14 Smith
Milton Winterhawks
@ Burlington Eagles BlueU14S-A2
Appleby (1)
TCMHL • U16 Harrison
Oakville Rangers
@ Centre Wellington FusionU16H-B4
Elora
TCMHL • U16 Harrison
Halton Hills Thunder 2
@ Woolwich WildcatsU16H-A7
Memorial (Snyder)
TCMHL • U15 Smith
Oakville Rangers Red
@ Oakville Rangers BlueU15S-C9
Glen Abbey (Green)
TCMHL • U16 Smith
Orangeville Flyers
@ Oakville Rangers BlueU16S-A21
Joshua Creek (Red)
TCMHL • U14 Smith
Centre Wellington Fusion
@ Halton Hills ThunderU14S-B8
MMSP (D)
TCMHL • U16 Harrison
Garden City Falcons
@ Guelph GryphonsU16H-A17
WERC (2)
TCMHL • U16 Bowen
West Niagara Flying Aces
@ Burlington Eagles BlueU16B-A1
Appleby (1)
TCMHL • U18 Harrison
Oakville Rangers Blue
@ Caledon Hawks 1U18H-A7
Caledon East (1)
TCMHL • U18 Harrison
Milton Winterhawks White
@ Milton Winterhawks BlueU18H-B35
MSC (D)
TCMHL • U18 Smith
Guelph Gryphons
@ Woolwich WildcatsU18S-B8
Memorial (Snyder)
TCMHL • U16 Bowen
Niagara Falls Flyers
@ Halton Hills ThunderU16B-B9
MMSP (D)
TCMHL • U18 Harrison
Halton Hills Thunder 1
@ Guelph GryphonsU18H-B15
WERC (2)
TCMHL • U11 Smith
Hespeler Shamrocks
@ Oakville RangersU11S-B29
Glen Abbey (Green)
End Phase: South Pod Tier 1
U8-U9 • Under 8
Halton Hills Thunder 1
@ Burlington Eagles 1G06-1
Appleby (1)
U8-U9 • Under 8
Caledon Hawks
@ Orangeville FlyersG8-1
Tony Rose (A)
TCMHL • U13 Bowen
Oakville Rangers
@ Burlington EaglesU13B-B2
Appleby (1)
U8-U9 • Under 9
Centre Wellington Fusion
@ Caledon Hawks 1U9-F-P3-14
Caledon East (1)
TCMHL • U12 Bowen
Orangeville Flyers
@ Oakville Rangers RedU12B-A7
Glen Abbey (Green)
TCMHL • U11 Harrison
Halton Hills Thunder
@ Milton WinterhawksU11H-A18
Memorial
TCMHL • U11 Smith
Burlington Eagles
@ Owen Sound Jr. AttackU11S-B18
Bayshore
U8-U9 • Under 9
Woolwich Wildcats
@ Hespeler ShamrocksU9-F-P3-47
Hespeler (2)
TCMHL • U11 Smith
Milton Winterhawks
@ Woolwich WildcatsU11S-A12
Memorial (Snyder)
TCMHL • U10 Harrison
Caledon Hawks
@ Milton WinterhawksU10H-A11
MSC (B)
U8-U9 • Under 8
Hespeler Shamrocks
@ New Hamburg HuskiesG7-4
Wilmot Complex (Optimist)
U8-U9 • Under 9
Guelph Gryphons 3
@ Caledon Hawks 2U9-F-P4-06
Caledon East (1)
TCMHL • U12 Harrison
Guelph Gryphons
@ Milton Winterhawks WhiteU12H-B15
Memorial
TCMHL • U15 Bowen
Oakville Rangers Red
@ Burlington EaglesU15B-C4
Appleby (1)
TCMHL • U14 Bowen
Orangeville Flyers
@ Oakville Rangers RedU14B-B11
Glen Abbey (Green)
U8-U9 • Under 9
Oakville Rangers 1
@ Halton Hills Thunder 1U9-F-P1-07
Acton (B)
TCMHL • U10 Bowen
Garden City Minor Falcons
@ Hespeler ShamrocksU10B-B9
Hespeler (2)
TCMHL • U10 Smith
Woolwich Wildcats
@ Owen Sound Jr. AttackU10S-B20
Bayshore
TCMHL • U12 Bowen
Oakville Rangers Blue
@ West Niagara Flying AcesU12B-A14
Fleming
U8-U9 • Under 8
Guelph Gryphons 1
@ Brampton 45sG5-2
Susan Fennell (2)
TCMHL • U13 Smith
Brampton 45s
@ Milton Winterhawks BlueU13S-B19
Memorial
U8-U9 • Under 9
Milton Winterhawks 2
@ Halton Hills Thunder 2U9-F-P2-17
Acton (B)
TCMHL • U13 Harrison
Erin-Hillsburgh Devils
@ Milton WinterhawksU13H-B17
MSC (D)
TCMHL • U18 Bowen
Niagara Falls Flyers
@ West Niagara Flying AcesU18B-C16
Smithville
TCMHL • U16 Bowen
Oakville Rangers Blue
@ Burlington Eagles BlueU16B-A2
Appleby (1)
TCMHL • U18 Smith
Milton Winterhawks Blue
@ Owen Sound Jr. AttackU18S-A10
Bayshore
TCMHL • U10 Harrison
Erin-Hillsburgh Devils
@ Centre Wellington FusionU10H-B2
Elora
TCMHL • U14 Harrison
Guelph Gryphons Black
@ West Niagara Flying AcesU14H-A18
Fleming
TCMHL • U16 Smith
Oakville Rangers Blue
@ Brampton 45sU16S-A31
Susan Fennell (2)
End Phase: South Pod Tier 2
U8-U9 • Under 8
Burlington Eagles 2
@ Oakville Rangers 2G10-1
Joshua Creek (Red)
U8-U9 • Under 9
Brampton 45s
@ Guelph Gryphons 2U9-F-P3-35
Victoria
TCMHL • U13 Smith
Halton Hills Thunder
@ Milton Winterhawks WhiteU13S-C13
Memorial
TCMHL • U14 Bowen
Caledon Hawks
@ New Hamburg HuskiesU14B-C13
Wilmot Complex (Schout)
TCMHL • U14 Harrison
Halton Hills Thunder 1
@ Milton Winterhawks BlueU14H-C17
MSC (D)
TCMHL • U11 Harrison
Guelph Gryphons
@ Woolwich WildcatsU11H-A17
Memorial (McLeod)
TCMHL • U12 Smith
Orangeville Flyers
@ Stoney Creek WarriorsU12S-B29
Valley Park
TCMHL • U16 Smith
Orangeville Flyers
@ Burlington EaglesU16S-A6
Appleby (1)
U8-U9 • Under 9
Oakville Rangers 3
@ Flamborough Sabres 2U9-F-P2-08
Carlisle
TCMHL • U15 Smith
Owen Sound Jr. Attack
@ Oakville Rangers RedU15S-C16
Joshua Creek (Red)
TCMHL • U16 Bowen
Orangeville Flyers
@ Brampton 45sU16B-C1
Susan Fennell (2)
TCMHL • U13 Bowen
Milton Winterhawks
@ Caledon HawksU13B-A8
Caledon East (1)
TCMHL • U12 Bowen
Burlington Eagles
@ Centre Wellington FusionU12B-C7
Elora
TCMHL • U13 Bowen
Guelph Gryphons
@ Niagara Falls FlyersU13B-B34
Gale (1 - ES Fox)
TCMHL • U15 Harrison
Erin-Hillsburgh Devils
@ Woolwich WildcatsU15H-B35
Memorial (McLeod)
TCMHL • U14 Smith
Oakville Rangers Blue
@ Orangeville FlyersU14S-B41
Tony Rose (A)
TCMHL • U10 Harrison
Oakville Rangers
@ Glancaster BombersU10H-A4
Morgan (B)
TCMHL • U16 Harrison
Halton Hills Thunder 1
@ Milton WinterhawksU16H-B17
Memorial
TCMHL • U15 Harrison
Oakville Rangers Blue
@ Milton Winterhawks BlueU15H-B41
MSC (D)
U8-U9 • Under 9
Burlington Eagles 2 Gold
@ Flamborough Sabres 1U9-F-P1-38
Carlisle
TCMHL • U12 Smith
Flamborough Sabres
@ Woolwich WildcatsU12S-A28
Memorial (Snyder)
TCMHL • U10 Bowen
Flamborough Sabres
@ West Niagara Flying AcesU10B-C17
Peach King (2 - West)
TCMHL • U12 Harrison
Halton Hills Thunder
@ Garden City FalconsU12H-A11
S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (1)
TCMHL • U11 Bowen
Orangeville Flyers
@ Stoney Creek WarriorsU11B-A14
Valley Park
TCMHL • U13 Smith
Woolwich Wildcats
@ Guelph GryphonsU13S-A4
WERC (1)
TCMHL • U16 Bowen
Milton Winterhawks
@ Burlington Eagles GoldU16B-D2
Appleby (1)
TCMHL • U12 Smith
Owen Sound Jr. Attack
@ Halton Hills ThunderU12S-B2
MMSP (Alcott)
TCMHL • U15 Harrison
Centre Wellington Fusion
@ Orangeville FlyersU15H-A129
Tony Rose (A)
TCMHL • U15 Harrison
Halton Hills Thunder 2
@ Caledon Hawks BlackU15H-B2
Caledon East (1)
TCMHL • U14 Bowen
Milton Winterhawks
@ Niagara Falls FlyersU14B-D16
Gale (1 - ES Fox)
TCMHL • U18 Harrison
Oakville Rangers Red
@ Brampton 45sU18H-A4
Susan Fennell (2)
TCMHL • U16 Smith
Owen Sound Jr. Attack
@ Centre Wellington FusionU16S-B8
Fergus (A)
TCMHL • U14 Harrison
Halton Hills Thunder 2
@ Oakville Rangers RedU14H-B15
Joshua Creek (Red)
TCMHL • U11 Bowen
Oakville Rangers Blue
@ West Niagara Flying Aces
Peach King (2 - West)
TCMHL • U16 Bowen
Garden City Minor Falcons
@ Caledon HawksU16B-B2
Caledon East (2)
End Phase: South Pod Tier 2
U8-U9 • Under 8
Milton Winterhawks 2
@ Flamborough Sabres 2G09-2
Harry Howell (A)
TCMHL • U16 Harrison
Garden City Falcons
@ Woolwich WildcatsU16H-A18
Memorial (Snyder)
TCMHL • U13 Bowen
West Niagara Flying Aces
@ Garden City Minor FalconsU13B-A12
S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (1)
TCMHL • U14 Smith
Oakville Rangers Red
@ Guelph GryphonsU14S-A29
WERC (1)
TCMHL • U16 Smith
Flamborough Sabres
@ Milton WinterhawksU16S-B17
MSC (D)
TCMHL • U10 Smith
Oakville Rangers
@ Halton Hills ThunderU10S-A8
MMSP (Alcott)
TCMHL • U10 Bowen
Halton Hills Thunder
@ Glancaster BombersU10B-A20
Morgan (A)
TCMHL • U15 Smith
Milton Winterhawks
@ Orangeville FlyersU15S-B10
Tony Rose (A)
TCMHL • U13 Harrison
Centre Wellington Fusion
@ Glancaster BombersU13H-B12
Morgan (B)
TCMHL • U15 Smith
Flamborough Sabres
@ Caledon HawksU15S-B3
Caledon East (1)
TCMHL • U18 Smith
Milton Winterhawks White
@ Brampton 45s YellowU18S-A13
Susan Fennell (2)
TCMHL • U13 Bowen
Halton Hills Thunder
@ Flamborough Sabres AAU13B-B12
Harry Howell (A)
TCMHL • U18 Bowen
Flamborough Sabres
@ Oakville Rangers RedU18B-A17
Joshua Creek (Red)
TCMHL • U18 Smith
Orangeville Flyers
@ Centre Wellington FusionU18S-B27
Elora
TCMHL • U14 Bowen
Halton Hills Thunder
@ Oakville Rangers BlueU14B-A12
Trafalgar Park
TCMHL • U18 Harrison
Erin-Hillsburgh Devils
@ Caledon Hawks 2U18H-B2
Caledon East (2)
TCMHL • U14 Bowen
Garden City Minor Falcons
@ West Niagara Flying AcesU14B-C15
Fleming
TCMHL • U12 Smith
Burlington Eagles
@ Hespeler ShamrocksU12S-A8
Hespeler (1)
TCMHL • U18 Harrison
Orangeville Flyers
@ Halton Hills Thunder 2U18H-A13
MMSP (Alcott)
TCMHL • U11 Bowen
Caledon Hawks
@ Glancaster BombersU11B-A8
Morgan (A)
TCMHL • U15 Harrison
Oakville Rangers Red
@ Guelph GryphonsU15H-A118
WERC (1)
TCMHL • U18 Bowen
Orangeville Flyers
@ Milton WinterhawksU18B-B9
MSC (D)
TCMHL • U15 Harrison
Caledon Hawks Red
@ Glancaster BombersU15H-A113
Morgan (B)
TCMHL • U14 Harrison
Brampton 45s
@ Oakville Rangers BlueU14H-A11
Trafalgar Park
TCMHL • U18 Bowen
Halton Hills Thunder
@ Glancaster BombersU18B-C6
Morgan (A)
TCMHL • U18 Harrison
Guelph Gryphons
@ Hespeler ShamrocksU18H-B27
Hespeler (1)
TCMHL • U18 Smith
Oakville Rangers Red
@ Oakville Rangers BlueU18S-B26
River Oaks (A)
TCMHL • U16 Smith
Oakville Rangers Red
@ Guelph GryphonsU16S-A12
WERC (1)
TCMHL • U10 Smith
Brampton 45s
@ Flamborough Sabres AU10S-B14
Harry Howell (B)
TCMHL • U13 Smith
Hespeler Shamrocks
@ Orangeville FlyersU13S-A9
Alder (Red)
TCMHL • U14 Smith
Owen Sound Jr. Attack
@ Burlington Eagles GoldU14S-A9
Appleby (3)
TCMHL • U11 Harrison
Orangeville Flyers
@ Oakville RangersU11H-B19
Joshua Creek (Red)
TCMHL • U10 Harrison
Oakville Rangers
@ Caledon HawksU10H-A2
Caledon East (2)
TCMHL • U14 Bowen
Niagara Falls Flyers
@ Milton WinterhawksU14B-D12
Sherwood (2)
TCMHL • U11 Bowen
Oakville Rangers Red
@ Guelph Gryphons
WERC (1)
TCMHL • U10 Smith
Woolwich Wildcats
@ Caledon HawksU10S-B30
Caledon East (1)
TCMHL • U10 Bowen
Oakville Rangers
@ Guelph GryphonsU10B-C7
WERC (2)
TCMHL • U12 Harrison
Caledon Hawks
@ Centre Wellington FusionU12H-A9
Fergus (A)
TCMHL • U10 Bowen
Garden City Minor Falcons
@ Niagara Falls FlyersU10B-B16
Gale (4 - Centennial)
TCMHL • U14 Harrison
Garden City Falcons
@ Halton Hills Thunder 2U14H-B9
MMSP (Alcott)
TCMHL • U11 Bowen
Milton Winterhawks
@ Garden City Minor FalconsU11B-C9
S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (1)
TCMHL • U12 Harrison
Oakville Rangers
@ Glancaster BombersU12H-B4
Morgan (B)
TCMHL • U15 Smith
Burlington Eagles Gold
@ Burlington Eagles BlueU15S-A6
Appleby (1)
TCMHL • U11 Smith
Burlington Eagles
@ Orangeville FlyersU11S-B16
Alder (Green)
TCMHL • U15 Harrison
Glancaster Bombers
@ Orangeville FlyersU15H-A128
Alder (Red)
TCMHL • U16 Smith
Centre Wellington Fusion
@ Caledon HawksU16S-B5
Caledon East (2)
TCMHL • U11 Harrison
Caledon Hawks
@ Flamborough SabresU11H-B6
Harry Howell (B)
TCMHL • U14 Smith
Woolwich Wildcats
@ Hespeler ShamrocksU14S-B14
Hespeler (2)
TCMHL • U13 Harrison
Woolwich Wildcats
@ Oakville RangersU13H-A20
Joshua Creek (Red)
TCMHL • U12 Bowen
Flamborough Sabres
@ Milton Winterhawks
MSC (D)
TCMHL • U18 Bowen
Milton Winterhawks
@ Oakville Rangers BlueU18B-B15
SMSC (2)
TCMHL • U14 Harrison
Centre Wellington Fusion
@ Caledon HawksU14H-C1
Caledon East (1)
TCMHL • U14 Smith
Flamborough Sabres
@ Halton Hills ThunderU14S-B10
Acton (Main)
TCMHL • U13 Smith
Centre Wellington Fusion
@ Burlington Eagles BlueU13S-B20
Central
TCMHL • U15 Bowen
Orangeville Flyers
@ Garden City Minor FalconsU15B-A11
S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (4)
TCMHL • U14 Harrison
Milton Winterhawks Blue
@ Guelph Gryphons GoldU14H-C11
WERC (2)
TCMHL • U16 Smith
Woolwich Wildcats
@ Stoney Creek WarriorsU16S-B31
Valley Park
TCMHL • U16 Bowen
Halton Hills Thunder
@ Garden City Minor FalconsU16B-B18
S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (1)
TCMHL • U18 Bowen
Glancaster Bombers
@ West Niagara Flying AcesU18B-C15
Fleming
TCMHL • U15 Bowen
West Niagara Flying Aces
@ Halton Hills ThunderU15B-B8
MMSP (Alcott)
TCMHL • U15 Smith
Caledon Hawks
@ Flamborough SabresU15S-B5
Harry Howell (B)
TCMHL • U18 Harrison
Halton Hills Thunder 1
@ Caledon Hawks 2U18H-B3
Caledon East (2)
TCMHL • U18 Harrison
Milton Winterhawks White
@ Hespeler ShamrocksU18H-B26
Hespeler (2)
TCMHL • U18 Harrison
Brampton 45s
@ Oakville Rangers RedU18H-A28
Joshua Creek (Red)
TCMHL • U18 Harrison
Milton Winterhawks Blue
@ Guelph GryphonsU18H-B17
WERC (2)
TCMHL • U12 Smith
Stoney Creek Warriors
@ Oakville RangersU12S-B22
Trafalgar Park
TCMHL • U10 Smith
Milton Winterhawks
@ Centre Wellington FusionU10S-A2
Fergus (A)
TCMHL • U10 Harrison
Guelph Gryphons
@ Flamborough Sabres BBU10H-B8
Harry Howell (B)
U8-U9 • Under 9
Caledon Hawks 2
@ Halton Hills Thunder 2U9-F-P2-21
MMSP (Alcott)
TCMHL • U13 Bowen
Burlington Eagles
@ Glancaster BombersU13B-B16
Morgan (B)
TCMHL • U12 Bowen
Caledon Hawks
@ Halton Hills Thunder
MMSP (D)
TCMHL • U10 Bowen
Niagara Falls Flyers
@ Milton WinterhawksU10B-B14
MSC (D)
TCMHL • U11 Bowen
West Niagara Flying Aces
@ Oakville Rangers Red
SMSC (2)
TCMHL • U11 Harrison
Orangeville Flyers
@ Centre Wellington FusionU11H-B20
Fergus (B)
TCMHL • U16 Bowen
Guelph Gryphons
@ West Niagara Flying AcesU16B-A15
Fleming
TCMHL • U10 Bowen
Stoney Creek Warriors
@ West Niagara Flying AcesU10B-C15
Peach King (2 - West)
TCMHL • U12 Smith
Burlington Eagles
@ Brampton 45sU12S-A1
Susan Fennell (1)
TCMHL • U14 Bowen
Burlington Eagles
@ Stoney Creek WarriorsU14B-A15
Valley Park
TCMHL • U12 Harrison
Caledon Hawks
@ Garden City FalconsU12H-A13
Burgoyne
TCMHL • U18 Bowen
Halton Hills Thunder
@ Niagara Falls FlyersU18B-C13
Chippawa
TCMHL • U13 Harrison
Brampton 45s
@ Centre Wellington FusionU13H-B7
Fergus (A)
TCMHL • U16 Smith
Halton Hills Thunder
@ Burlington EaglesU16S-A4
Appleby (3)
TCMHL • U15 Harrison
Milton Winterhawks White
@ Erin-Hillsburgh DevilsU15H-B8
Erin
TCMHL • U11 Smith
Oakville Rangers
@ Flamborough SabresU11S-B30
Harry Howell (B)
TCMHL • U16 Bowen
Glancaster Bombers
@ Milton WinterhawksU16B-D15
Memorial
TCMHL • U15 Smith
Centre Wellington Fusion
@ Halton Hills ThunderU15S-A15
MMSP (Alcott)
TCMHL • U15 Bowen
Guelph Gryphons
@ Oakville Rangers RedU15B-C18
Trafalgar Park
TCMHL • U12 Bowen
Niagara Falls Flyers
@ Glancaster BombersU12B-C12
Morgan (B)
TCMHL • U14 Bowen
Orangeville Flyers
@ Oakville Rangers RedU14B-B13
Joshua Creek (Red)
TCMHL • U14 Smith
Burlington Eagles Blue
@ Milton WinterhawksU14S-A14
MSC (D)
TCMHL • U16 Bowen
Brampton 45s
@ Oakville Rangers RedU16B-C18
SMSC (2)
TCMHL • U13 Bowen
Niagara Falls Flyers
@ Halton Hills ThunderU13B-B26
MMSP (D)
TCMHL • U13 Bowen
Flamborough Sabres AA
@ Guelph GryphonsU13B-B22
Victoria
TCMHL • U14 Harrison
Oakville Rangers Red
@ Garden City FalconsU14H-B4
Burgoyne
TCMHL • U15 Bowen
Brampton 45s
@ Flamborough SabresU15B-A9
Harry Howell (B)
TCMHL • U15 Bowen
Milton Winterhawks
@ Glancaster BombersU15B-B4
Morgan (B)
TCMHL • U18 Harrison
Milton Winterhawks White
@ Erin-Hillsburgh DevilsU18H-B8
Erin
TCMHL • U18 Smith
Milton Winterhawks White
@ Halton Hills ThunderU18S-A29
MMSP (Alcott)
TCMHL • U15 Smith
Orangeville Flyers
@ Milton WinterhawksU15S-B7
MSC (D)
TCMHL • U18 Smith
Woolwich Wildcats
@ Guelph GryphonsU18S-B2
Victoria
TCMHL • U18 Bowen
Orangeville Flyers
@ Guelph GryphonsU18B-B8
WERC (1)
TCMHL • U18 Harrison
Caledon Hawks 1
@ Oakville Rangers BlueU18H-A23
Trafalgar Park
TCMHL • U16 Harrison
Centre Wellington Fusion
@ Milton WinterhawksU16H-B7
Memorial
TCMHL • U10 Smith
Burlington Eagles
@ Flamborough Sabres AU10S-B15
Harry Howell (B)
TCMHL • U11 Smith
Milton Winterhawks
@ Halton Hills ThunderU11S-A7
MMSP (Alcott)
TCMHL • U12 Bowen
Oakville Rangers Blue
@ Orangeville FlyersU12B-A12
Alder (Red)
TCMHL • U11 Bowen
Flamborough Sabres
@ Caledon HawksU11B-A4
Caledon East (1)
TCMHL • U11 Bowen
Burlington Eagles
@ Centre Wellington FusionU11B-C6
Elora
TCMHL • U10 Harrison
West Niagara Flying Aces
@ Oakville RangersU10H-A14
SMSC (2)
TCMHL • U10 Smith
Oakville Rangers
@ Guelph GryphonsU10S-A7
Victoria
TCMHL • U16 Smith
Orangeville Flyers
@ Brampton 45sU16S-A3
Susan Fennell (2)
TCMHL • U14 Smith
Flamborough Sabres
@ Orangeville FlyersU14S-B42
Alder (Green)
TCMHL • U11 Harrison
Woolwich Wildcats
@ Guelph GryphonsU11H-A3
Centennial (Guelph)
U8-U9 • Under 9
Oakville Rangers 2
@ Burlington Eagles 2 BlueU9-F-P2-06
Nelson
TCMHL • U12 Smith
Guelph Gryphons
@ Stoney Creek WarriorsU12S-B25
Valley Park
TCMHL • U15 Bowen
Burlington Eagles
@ Niagara Falls FlyersU15B-C12
Gale (4 - Centennial)
TCMHL • U15 Harrison
Oakville Rangers Red
@ Halton Hills Thunder 1U15H-A142
MMSP (D)
TCMHL • U14 Bowen
New Hamburg Huskies
@ Garden City Minor FalconsU14B-C5
S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (4)
TCMHL • U16 Harrison
Halton Hills Thunder 1
@ Oakville RangersU16H-B18
Trafalgar Park
TCMHL • U14 Bowen
Burlington Eagles
@ Halton Hills ThunderU14B-A8
Acton (B)
TCMHL • U14 Harrison
Guelph Gryphons Gold
@ Halton Hills Thunder 1U14H-C13
Acton (Main)
TCMHL • U13 Harrison
Halton Hills Thunder
@ Orangeville FlyersU13H-A12
Alder (Red)
TCMHL • U16 Smith
Flamborough Sabres
@ Caledon HawksU16S-B6
Caledon East (1)
TCMHL • U12 Harrison
Garden City Falcons
@ Centre Wellington FusionU12H-A7
Elora
TCMHL • U13 Bowen
Glancaster Bombers
@ Flamborough Sabres AAU13B-B11
Harry Howell (B)
TCMHL • U12 Smith
Orangeville Flyers
@ Halton Hills ThunderU12S-B30
MMSP (Alcott)
TCMHL • U15 Harrison
Caledon Hawks Red
@ Guelph GryphonsU15H-A120
Victoria
TCMHL • U12 Smith
Flamborough Sabres
@ Milton WinterhawksU12S-A29
MSC (D)
TCMHL • U18 Harrison
Oakville Rangers Blue
@ Woolwich WildcatsU18H-A37
Woolwich Township
TCMHL • U11 Smith
Orangeville Flyers
@ Oakville RangersU11S-B11
SMSC (2)
TCMHL • U14 Smith
Hespeler Shamrocks
@ Centre Wellington FusionU14S-B2
Fergus (A)
TCMHL • U18 Smith
Guelph Gryphons
@ Orangeville FlyersU18S-B28
Tony Rose (A)
TCMHL • U12 Harrison
Milton Winterhawks Blue
@ Guelph GryphonsU12H-B10
WERC (2)
TCMHL • U18 Smith
Brampton 45s Yellow
@ Brampton 45s BlueU18S-A11
Susan Fennell (2)
TCMHL • U16 Bowen
Guelph Gryphons
@ West Niagara Flying AcesU16B-A18
Fleming
TCMHL • U15 Bowen
Stoney Creek Warriors
@ West Niagara Flying AcesU15B-B19
Peach King (2 - West)
TCMHL • U14 Smith
Halton Hills Thunder
@ Oakville Rangers BlueU14S-B17
River Oaks (A)
TCMHL • U18 Harrison
Caledon Hawks 1
@ Halton Hills Thunder 2U18H-A17
Acton (B)
TCMHL • U16 Harrison
Guelph Gryphons
@ Halton Hills Thunder 2U16H-A3
Acton (Main)
TCMHL • U16 Bowen
Stoney Creek Warriors
@ Orangeville FlyersU16B-C8
Alder (Red)
TCMHL • U18 Harrison
Guelph Gryphons
@ Caledon Hawks 2U18H-B4
Caledon East (1)
TCMHL • U18 Bowen
Oakville Rangers Red
@ Flamborough SabresU18B-A13
Harry Howell (B)
TCMHL • U18 Bowen
Caledon Hawks
@ Burlington Eagles BlueU18B-A5
Mainway (A)
TCMHL • U16 Bowen
Caledon Hawks
@ Halton Hills ThunderU16B-B7
MMSP (D)
TCMHL • U15 Harrison
Woolwich Wildcats
@ Milton Winterhawks WhiteU15H-B26
MSC (D)
TCMHL • U15 Bowen
Oakville Rangers Blue
@ Guelph GryphonsU15B-C7
Victoria
TCMHL • U18 Bowen
Garden City Falcons
@ Oakville Rangers BlueU18B-B13
Trafalgar Park
End Phase: South Pod Tier 1
U8-U9 • Under 8
Halton Hills Thunder 1
@ Milton Winterhawks 1G08-2
MSC (D)
TCMHL • U10 Bowen
Niagara Falls Flyers
@ Garden City Minor FalconsU10B-B6
S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (1)
TCMHL • U13 Smith
Woolwich Wildcats
@ Orangeville FlyersU13S-A10
Alder (Red)
TCMHL • U10 Smith
Flamborough Sabres A
@ Caledon HawksU10S-B27
Caledon East (2)
TCMHL • U11 Bowen
Garden City Minor Falcons
@ Halton Hills ThunderU11B-C14
MMSP (D)
TCMHL • U10 Harrison
Halton Hills Thunder
@ Milton WinterhawksU10H-A9
MSC (D)
TCMHL • U10 Harrison
Centre Wellington Fusion
@ Erin-Hillsburgh DevilsU10H-B7
Erin
TCMHL • U14 Bowen
Glancaster Bombers
@ Milton WinterhawksU14B-D13
Memorial
TCMHL • U10 Smith
Brampton 45s
@ Woolwich WildcatsU10S-B24
Memorial (McLeod)
TCMHL • U13 Bowen
Caledon Hawks
@ Brampton 45sU13B-A2
Susan Fennell (1)
TCMHL • U13 Harrison
Orangeville Flyers
@ Guelph GryphonsU13H-A3
Victoria
TCMHL • U16 Smith
Orangeville Flyers
@ Halton Hills ThunderU16S-A18
Acton (B)
TCMHL • U16 Bowen
Garden City Minor Falcons
@ Niagara Falls FlyersU16B-B15
Gale (4 - Centennial)
TCMHL • U16 Harrison
Centre Wellington Fusion
@ Oakville RangersU16H-B8
Joshua Creek (Red)
TCMHL • U13 Bowen
Niagara Falls Flyers
@ Oakville RangersU13B-B40
River Oaks (A)
TCMHL • U15 Bowen
Brampton 45s
@ Orangeville FlyersU15B-A16
Alder (Red)
TCMHL • U15 Harrison
Oakville Rangers Red
@ Caledon Hawks RedU15H-A136
Caledon East (2)
TCMHL • U14 Harrison
Milton Winterhawks Blue
@ Centre Wellington FusionU14H-C7
Fergus (A)
TCMHL • U13 Smith
Oakville Rangers Blue
@ Milton Winterhawks WhiteU13S-C14
John Tonelli
TCMHL • U15 Harrison
Oakville Rangers Blue
@ Halton Hills Thunder 2U15H-B42
MMSP (Alcott)
TCMHL • U16 Bowen
Orangeville Flyers
@ Oakville Rangers RedU16B-C3
SMSC (2)
TCMHL • U13 Bowen
Garden City Minor Falcons
@ Milton WinterhawksU13B-A20
MSC (D)
TCMHL • U15 Harrison
Guelph Gryphons
@ Halton Hills Thunder 1U15H-A123
MMSP (D)
TCMHL • U12 Bowen
Glancaster Bombers
@ Garden City Minor FalconsU12B-C11
S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (4)
TCMHL • U16 Bowen
Glancaster Bombers
@ Burlington Eagles GoldU16B-D4
Central
TCMHL • U18 Smith
Oakville Rangers Red
@ Centre Wellington FusionU18S-B29
Elora
TCMHL • U13 Harrison
Glancaster Bombers
@ Erin-Hillsburgh DevilsU13H-B10
Erin
TCMHL • U15 Smith
Oakville Rangers Red
@ Hespeler ShamrocksU15S-C6
Hespeler (1)
TCMHL • U15 Bowen
Glancaster Bombers
@ Stoney Creek WarriorsU15B-B13
Valley Park
TCMHL • U14 Bowen
Oakville Rangers Red
@ Guelph GryphonsU14B-B8
Victoria
TCMHL • U18 Smith
Milton Winterhawks White
@ Milton Winterhawks BlueU18S-A8
Memorial
TCMHL • U13 Smith
Milton Winterhawks Blue
@ Brampton 45sU13S-B9
Susan Fennell (1)
TCMHL • U16 Bowen
Burlington Eagles Blue
@ Guelph GryphonsU16B-A5
WERC (1)
TCMHL • U14 Smith
Burlington Eagles Gold
@ Oakville Rangers RedU14S-A15
River Oaks (A)
TCMHL • U16 Smith
Woolwich Wildcats
@ Centre Wellington FusionU16S-B42
Fergus (A)
TCMHL • U18 Bowen
Burlington Eagles Gold
@ Halton Hills ThunderU18B-C20
Acton (B)
TCMHL • U18 Harrison
Brampton 45s
@ Orangeville FlyersU18H-A32
Alder (Red)
TCMHL • U15 Harrison
Milton Winterhawks Blue
@ Caledon Hawks BlackU15H-B4
Caledon East (2)
TCMHL • U18 Harrison
Milton Winterhawks Blue
@ Halton Hills Thunder 1U18H-B20
MMSP (Alcott)
TCMHL • U18 Bowen
Milton Winterhawks
@ Garden City FalconsU18B-B2
S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (1)
TCMHL • U18 Harrison
Hespeler Shamrocks
@ Milton Winterhawks WhiteU18H-B42
MSC (D)
TCMHL • U18 Harrison
Woolwich Wildcats
@ Oakville Rangers RedU18H-A30
Joshua Creek (Red)
TCMHL • U16 Smith
Oakville Rangers Blue
@ Oakville Rangers RedU16S-A42
Trafalgar Park
TCMHL • U13 Smith
Centre Wellington Fusion
@ Oakville Rangers RedU13S-B6
Trafalgar Park
TCMHL • U12 Smith
Flamborough Sabres
@ Hespeler ShamrocksU12S-A30
Hespeler (1)
TCMHL • U10 Harrison
Orangeville Flyers
@ Guelph GryphonsU10H-B10
Centennial (Guelph)
TCMHL • U10 Harrison
Glancaster Bombers
@ Oakville RangersU10H-A15
Joshua Creek (Red)
TCMHL • U12 Harrison
Glancaster Bombers
@ Milton Winterhawks WhiteU12H-B16
MSC (D)
TCMHL • U15 Harrison
Halton Hills Thunder 2
@ Woolwich WildcatsU15H-B34
Woolwich Township
TCMHL • U14 Smith
Orangeville Flyers
@ Centre Wellington FusionU14S-B31
Elora
TCMHL • U13 Bowen
Guelph Gryphons
@ Glancaster BombersU13B-B15
Morgan (B)
TCMHL • U10 Smith
Burlington Eagles
@ Brampton 45sU10S-B4
Susan Fennell (2)
TCMHL • U11 Smith
Flamborough Sabres
@ Orangeville FlyersU11S-B15
Alder (Red)
TCMHL • U13 Smith
Milton Winterhawks White
@ Oakville Rangers BlueU13S-C17
River Oaks (A)
TCMHL • U16 Smith
Stoney Creek Warriors
@ Milton WinterhawksU16S-B20
Sherwood (2)
TCMHL • U13 Bowen
Milton Winterhawks
@ Brampton 45sU13B-A1
Susan Fennell (1)
TCMHL • U10 Bowen
Halton Hills Thunder
@ Orangeville FlyersU10B-A9
Tony Rose (A)
TCMHL • U12 Bowen
Milton Winterhawks
@ Flamborough Sabres
Harry Howell (B)
TCMHL • U15 Smith
Owen Sound Jr. Attack
@ Oakville Rangers BlueU15S-C12
Trafalgar Park
TCMHL • U12 Smith
Guelph Gryphons
@ Owen Sound Jr. AttackU12S-B7
Bayshore
TCMHL • U10 Smith
Owen Sound Jr. Attack
@ Woolwich WildcatsU10S-B23
Memorial (Snyder)
TCMHL • U14 Smith
Hespeler Shamrocks
@ Oakville Rangers BlueU14S-B18
Joshua Creek (Red)
TCMHL • U14 Smith
Burlington Eagles Blue
@ Burlington Eagles GoldU14S-A8
Appleby (2)
TCMHL • U16 Smith
Halton Hills Thunder
@ Brampton 45sU16S-A1
Susan Fennell (2)
TCMHL • U15 Harrison
Centre Wellington Fusion
@ Glancaster BombersU15H-A111
Morgan (B)
TCMHL • U12 Harrison
Oakville Rangers
@ Milton Winterhawks BlueU12H-B13
MSC (D)
TCMHL • U11 Bowen
Caledon Hawks
@ Orangeville FlyersU11B-A12
Alder (Red)
TCMHL • U18 Smith
Halton Hills Thunder
@ Owen Sound Jr. AttackU18S-A30
JMRRC (1 - West)
TCMHL • U16 Bowen
Brampton 45s
@ Stoney Creek WarriorsU16B-C10
Valley Park
TCMHL • U14 Smith
Owen Sound Jr. Attack
@ Guelph GryphonsU14S-A30
WERC (2)
TCMHL • U15 Harrison
Milton Winterhawks Blue
@ Oakville Rangers BlueU15H-B40
River Oaks (A)
TCMHL • U15 Smith
Burlington Eagles Gold
@ Brampton 45sU15S-A2
Susan Fennell (1)
TCMHL • U16 Smith
Woolwich Wildcats
@ Owen Sound Jr. AttackU16S-B24
Bayshore
TCMHL • U16 Smith
Caledon Hawks
@ Flamborough SabresU16S-B16
Harry Howell (B)
TCMHL • U15 Smith
Guelph Gryphons
@ Hespeler ShamrocksU15S-C7
Hespeler (1)
TCMHL • U14 Smith
Halton Hills Thunder
@ Woolwich WildcatsU14S-B20
Memorial (Snyder)
TCMHL • U18 Smith
Woolwich Wildcats
@ Oakville Rangers BlueU18S-B3
Trafalgar Park
TCMHL • U18 Harrison
Halton Hills Thunder 2
@ Brampton 45sU18H-A2
Susan Fennell (2)
TCMHL • U16 Smith
Burlington Eagles
@ Guelph GryphonsU16S-A9
WERC (2)
U8-U9 • Under 8
Guelph Gryphons 2
@ Brampton 45sG3-1
Susan Fennell (2)
U8-U9 • Under 8
Woolwich Wildcats
@ Hespeler ShamrocksG8-2
Hespeler (1)
U8-U9 • Under 9
Centre Wellington Fusion
@ Brampton 45sU9-F-P3-21
Susan Fennell (2)
U8-U9 • Under 9
Caledon Hawks 2
@ Guelph Gryphons 3U9-F-P4-15
U of G (Red)
U8-U9 • Under 8
Guelph Gryphons 1
@ Centre Wellington FusionG4-4
Fergus (A)
TCMHL • U14 Harrison
Milton Winterhawks White
@ Oakville Rangers RedU14H-TB2
Glen Abbey (Green)
U8-U9 • Under 9
Caledon Hawks 1
@ Woolwich WildcatsU9-F-P3-11
Memorial (Snyder)
TCMHL • U13 Harrison
Milton Winterhawks
@ Centre Wellington FusionU13H-TB1
Fergus (A)
U8-U9 • Under 9
Orangeville Flyers
@ Erin-Hillsburgh DevilsU9-F-P4-12
Erin
TCMHL • U12 Bowen
Centre Wellington Fusion
@ Burlington EaglesU12B-TB1
Appleby (1)
TCMHL • U12 Harrison
West Niagara Flying Aces
@ Centre Wellington FusionU12H-TB1
Elora
TCMHL • U15 Bowen
Burlington Eagles
@ Oakville Rangers BlueU15B-TB2
Joshua Creek (Red)
TCMHL • U18 Bowen
Orangeville Flyers
@ Niagara Falls FlyersU18B-PG
Gale (4 - Centennial)
U8-U9 • Under 9
Erin-Hillsburgh Devils
@ Caledon Hawks 2U9-F-P4-07
Caledon East (1)
TCMHL • U10 Smith
Burlington Eagles
@ Woolwich WildcatsU10S-TB1
Memorial (Snyder)
TCMHL • U14 Bowen
Burlington Eagles
@ Oakville Rangers BlueU14B-TB1
Glen Abbey (Green)
TCMHL • U15 Smith
Halton Hills Thunder
@ Burlington Eagles GoldU15S-TB2
Appleby (1)
U8-U9 • Under 9
Woolwich Wildcats
@ Orangeville FlyersU9-F-P3-28
Tony Rose (A)
TCMHL • U15 Harrison
Oakville Rangers Blue
@ Erin-Hillsburgh DevilsU15H-TB2
Erin
TCMHL • U12 Bowen
Halton Hills Thunder
@ Milton WinterhawksU12B-TB2
MSC (D)
TCMHL • U10 Bowen
Oakville Rangers
@ Stoney Creek WarriorsU10B-TB1
Valley Park
U8-U9 • Under 9
Caledon Hawks 1
@ Centre Wellington FusionU9-F-P3-15
Elora
U8-U9 • Under 8
Centre Wellington Fusion
@ Woolwich WildcatsG3-2
Memorial (McLeod)
TCMHL • U14 Harrison
Guelph Gryphons Black
@ Oakville Rangers BlueU14H-TB1
Glen Abbey (Green)
TCMHL • U18 Bowen
Flamborough Sabres
@ West Niagara Flying AcesU18B-QF3
Fleming
TCMHL • U10 Bowen
Garden City Minor Falcons
@ Milton WinterhawksU10B-TB2
MSC (D)
TCMHL • U13 Harrison
Brampton 45s
@ Woolwich WildcatsU13H-QF1
Memorial (McLeod)
TCMHL • U12 Smith
Halton Hills Thunder
@ Owen Sound Jr. AttackU12S-TB1
Bayshore
TCMHL • U11 Bowen
Orangeville Flyers
@ Flamborough SabresU11B-TB2
Harry Howell (B)
TCMHL • U15 Bowen
West Niagara Flying Aces
@ Milton WinterhawksU15B-TB1
MSC (D)
TCMHL • U15 Smith
Oakville Rangers Red
@ Owen Sound Jr. AttackU15S-TB1
Bayshore
TCMHL • U11 Bowen
Centre Wellington Fusion
@ Garden City Minor FalconsU11B-TB1
Walker Sports (2)
TCMHL • U10 Bowen
Caledon Hawks
@ Halton Hills ThunderU10B-TB3
MMSP (D)
TCMHL • U16 Smith
Flamborough Sabres
@ Milton WinterhawksU16S-TB1
MSC (D)
TCMHL • U15 Harrison
Caledon Hawks Black
@ Woolwich WildcatsU15H-TB1
Memorial (Snyder)
TCMHL • U13 Smith
Guelph Gryphons
@ Hespeler ShamrocksU13S-TB1
Hespeler (1)
TCMHL • U13 Bowen
Glancaster Bombers
@ Halton Hills ThunderU13B-TB1
MMSP (D)
TCMHL • U15 Bowen
Burlington Eagles
@ Oakville Rangers RedU15B-TB3
Joshua Creek (Red)
TCMHL • U15 Harrison
Erin-Hillsburgh Devils
@ Milton Winterhawks BlueU15H-TB3
Memorial
TCMHL • U11 Smith
Oakville Rangers
@ Orangeville FlyersU11S-TB1
Alder (Green)
TCMHL • U16 Bowen
Niagara Falls Flyers
@ Caledon HawksU16B-TB1
Caledon East (1)
End Phase: South Pod Tier 2
U8-U9 • Under 8
Halton Hills Thunder 2
@ Milton Winterhawks 2G01-2
MSC (D)
TCMHL • U15 Bowen
Garden City Minor Falcons
@ Oakville Rangers BlueU15B-PG
SMSC (2)
TCMHL • U13 Smith
Centre Wellington Fusion
@ Burlington Eagles GoldU13S-QF2
Appleby (3)
TCMHL • U15 Smith
Guelph Gryphons
@ Woolwich WildcatsU15S-QF4
Memorial (Snyder)
End Phase: South Pod Tier 1
U8-U9 • Under 8
Oakville Rangers 1
@ Milton Winterhawks 1G07-1
MSC (B)
TCMHL • U12 Bowen
Burlington Eagles
@ Milton WinterhawksU12B-PG
MSC (D)
TCMHL • U10 Bowen
Glancaster Bombers
@ Guelph GryphonsU10B-QF3
Victoria
TCMHL • U10 Bowen
Stoney Creek Warriors
@ Garden City Minor FalconsU10B-PG
Burgoyne
TCMHL • U11 Bowen
Oakville Rangers Red
@ West Niagara Flying AcesU11B-QF4
Fleming
TCMHL • U18 Bowen
Orangeville Flyers
@ Oakville Rangers RedU18B-QF1
Trafalgar Park
TCMHL • U11 Bowen
Garden City Minor Falcons
@ Caledon HawksU11B-PG
Mayfield
TCMHL • U14 Bowen
Oakville Rangers Red
@ Halton Hills ThunderU14B-QF1
MMSP (D)
TCMHL • U13 Smith
Guelph Gryphons
@ Burlington Eagles BlueU13S-PG
Appleby (3)
TCMHL • U13 Smith
Orangeville Flyers
@ Milton Winterhawks WhiteU13S-QF3
MSC (D)
TCMHL • U14 Harrison
Guelph Gryphons Black
@ Garden City FalconsU14H-PG
Burgoyne
TCMHL • U15 Smith
Halton Hills Thunder
@ Milton WinterhawksU15S-PG
Memorial
TCMHL • U16 Harrison
Woolwich Wildcats
@ Halton Hills Thunder 1U16H-SF2
MMSP (D)
TCMHL • U18 Harrison
Erin-Hillsburgh Devils
@ Oakville Rangers RedU18H-QF1
Trafalgar Park
TCMHL • U16 Bowen
Glancaster Bombers
@ Oakville Rangers RedU16B-QF4
Joshua Creek (Red)
U8-U9 • Under 9
Burlington Eagles 2 Gold
@ Halton Hills Thunder 1U9-F-P1-40
Acton (Main)
TCMHL • U11 Harrison
Woolwich Wildcats
@ Flamborough SabresU11B-SF2
Harry Howell (B)
TCMHL • U10 Bowen
Oakville Rangers
@ Brampton 45sU10B-QF2
Susan Fennell (2)
TCMHL • U13 Smith
Halton Hills Thunder
@ Oakville Rangers RedU13S-QF4
SMSC (2)
TCMHL • U12 Smith
Woolwich Wildcats
@ Owen Sound Jr. AttackU12S-QF2
Bayshore
TCMHL • U11 Smith
Orangeville Flyers
@ Milton WinterhawksU11S-QF2
MSC (D)
TCMHL • U14 Harrison
Garden City Falcons
@ West Niagara Flying AcesU14H-QF1
Fleming
TCMHL • U13 Harrison
Milton Winterhawks
@ Halton Hills ThunderU13H-QF2
MMSP (D)
TCMHL • U18 Harrison
Milton Winterhawks White
@ Caledon Hawks 1U18H-QF4
Caledon East (1)
TCMHL • U12 Smith
Milton Winterhawks
@ Oakville RangersU12S-QF1
Trafalgar Park
TCMHL • U14 Harrison
Milton Winterhawks Blue
@ Milton Winterhawks WhiteU14H-QF2
MSC (D)
TCMHL • U18 Smith
Centre Wellington Fusion
@ Owen Sound Jr. AttackU18S-QF2
Bayshore
TCMHL • U11 Smith
Guelph Gryphons
@ Flamborough SabresU11S-QF1
Harry Howell (B)
TCMHL • U16 Smith
Oakville Rangers Red
@ Centre Wellington FusionU16S-QF4
Fergus (A)
TCMHL • U18 Harrison
Brampton 45s
@ Guelph GryphonsU18H-QF2
WERC (2)
TCMHL • U15 Bowen
West Niagara Flying Aces
@ Halton Hills ThunderU15B-QF4
MMSP (Alcott)
TCMHL • U16 Bowen
Burlington Eagles Blue
@ Halton Hills ThunderU16B-QF3
MMSP (D)
TCMHL • U18 Bowen
Brampton 45s
@ Garden City FalconsU18B-QF4
S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (1)
TCMHL • U16 Bowen
Brampton 45s
@ Burlington Eagles GoldU16B-QF2
Appleby (1)
TCMHL • U16 Smith
Woolwich Wildcats
@ Burlington EaglesU16S-QF2
Mainway (A)
TCMHL • U18 Bowen
Glancaster Bombers
@ Milton WinterhawksU18B-QF2
MSC (D)
TCMHL • U16 Smith
Halton Hills Thunder
@ Owen Sound Jr. AttackU16S-QF3
JMRRC (2 - East)
TCMHL • U12 Harrison
Caledon Hawks
@ Oakville RangersU12H-QF1
Joshua Creek (Red)
TCMHL • U13 Smith
Burlington Eagles Blue
@ Woolwich WildcatsU13S-QF1
Memorial (Snyder)
TCMHL • U11 Bowen
Orangeville Flyers
@ Milton WinterhawksU11B-QF3
MSC (D)
TCMHL • U10 Smith
Milton Winterhawks
@ Burlington EaglesU10S-QF1
Central
TCMHL • U10 Harrison
West Niagara Flying Aces
@ Erin-Hillsburgh DevilsU10H-QF1
Erin
TCMHL • U10 Bowen
Halton Hills Thunder
@ Hespeler ShamrocksU10B-QF4
Hespeler (1)
TCMHL • U13 Bowen
Orangeville Flyers
@ Glancaster BombersU13B-QF2
Morgan (A)
TCMHL • U14 Bowen
Burlington Eagles
@ Guelph GryphonsU14B-QF3
Victoria
TCMHL • U15 Bowen
Caledon Hawks
@ Oakville Rangers RedU15B-QF3
SMSC (2)
TCMHL • U13 Bowen
Halton Hills Thunder
@ Milton WinterhawksU13B-QF1
MSC (D)
TCMHL • U15 Smith
Burlington Eagles Blue
@ Oakville Rangers RedU15S-QF3
Joshua Creek (Red)
TCMHL • U12 Bowen
West Niagara Flying Aces
@ Garden City Minor FalconsU12B-QF3
S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (1)
TCMHL • U14 Smith
Orangeville Flyers
@ Burlington Eagles GoldU14S-QF2
Central
TCMHL • U14 Harrison
Halton Hills Thunder 1
@ Oakville Rangers RedU14H-QF4
River Oaks (A)
TCMHL • U16 Bowen
Caledon Hawks
@ Guelph GryphonsU16B-QF1
Victoria
TCMHL • U16 Smith
Milton Winterhawks
@ Guelph GryphonsU16S-QF1
WERC (1)
TCMHL • U18 Harrison
Woolwich Wildcats
@ Halton Hills Thunder 1U18H-QF3
MMSP (D)
TCMHL • U15 Bowen
Milton Winterhawks
@ Burlington EaglesU15B-QF2
Appleby (1)
TCMHL • U15 Harrison
Guelph Gryphons
@ Milton Winterhawks WhiteU15H-QF4
MSC (D)
TCMHL • U11 Bowen
Oakville Rangers Blue
@ Centre Wellington FusionU11B-QF2
Elora
TCMHL • U11 Bowen
Garden City Minor Falcons
@ Flamborough SabresU11B-QF1
Harry Howell (B)
TCMHL • U10 Bowen
Garden City Minor Falcons
@ Burlington EaglesU10B-QF1
Appleby (2)
TCMHL • U12 Harrison
West Niagara Flying Aces
@ Milton Winterhawks WhiteU12H-QF2
MSC (D)
TCMHL • U10 Smith
Owen Sound Jr. Attack
@ Oakville RangersU10S-QF2
River Oaks (A)
TCMHL • U12 Bowen
Milton Winterhawks
@ Oakville Rangers BlueU12B-QF1
Trafalgar Park
TCMHL • U14 Harrison
Oakville Rangers Blue
@ Guelph Gryphons GoldU14H-QF3
WERC (2)
TCMHL • U14 Bowen
Glancaster Bombers
@ West Niagara Flying AcesU14B-QF4
Fleming
TCMHL • U10 Harrison
Milton Winterhawks
@ Hespeler ShamrocksU10H-QF2
Hespeler (1)
TCMHL • U15 Harrison
Glancaster Bombers
@ Woolwich WildcatsU15H-QF2
Memorial (McLeod)
TCMHL • U12 Bowen
Guelph Gryphons
@ Centre Wellington FusionU12B-QF2
Elora
TCMHL • U15 Smith
Owen Sound Jr. Attack
@ Caledon HawksU15S-QF2
Caledon East (1)
TCMHL • U14 Bowen
New Hamburg Huskies
@ Niagara Falls FlyersU14B-QF2
Gale (4 - Centennial)
TCMHL • U14 Smith
Guelph Gryphons
@ Woolwich WildcatsU14S-QF1
Memorial (Snyder)
TCMHL • U12 Bowen
Oakville Rangers Red
@ Flamborough SabresU12B-QF4
Harry Howell (B)
TCMHL • U15 Bowen
Garden City Minor Falcons
@ Orangeville FlyersU15B-QF1
Alder (Red)
TCMHL • U15 Harrison
Milton Winterhawks Blue
@ Oakville Rangers RedU15H-QF1
River Oaks (A)
TCMHL • U15 Smith
Milton Winterhawks
@ Centre Wellington FusionU15S-QF1
Elora
TCMHL • U15 Harrison
Halton Hills Thunder 1
@ Caledon Hawks BlackU15H-QF3
Caledon East (1)
TCMHL • U18 Smith
Milton Winterhawks White
@ Woolwich WildcatsU18S-QF1
Memorial (Snyder)
U8-U9 • Under 8
Hespeler Shamrocks
@ Guelph Gryphons 1G9-1
U of G (Red)
U8-U9 • Under 8
Orangeville Flyers
@ Guelph Gryphons 2G6-4
U of G (Red)
U8-U9 • Under 9
Woolwich Wildcats
@ Brampton 45sU9-F-P3-13
Susan Fennell (2)
End Phase: South Pod Tier 1
U8-U9 • Under 8
Oakville Rangers 1
@ Halton Hills Thunder 1G10-1
MMSP (D)
U8-U9 • Under 9
Halton Hills Thunder 2
@ Guelph Gryphons 3U9-F-P4-18
U of G (Red)
TCMHL • U10 Harrison
Milton Winterhawks
@ Centre Wellington FusionU10H-SF2
Elora
TCMHL • U11 Smith
Flamborough Sabres
@ Woolwich WildcatsU11S-SF1
Memorial (Snyder)
End Phase: South Pod Tier 2
U8-U9 • Under 8
Burlington Eagles 2
@ Milton Winterhawks 2G07-1
MSC (D)
End Phase: South Pod Tier 2
U8-U9 • Under 8
Flamborough Sabres 2
@ Halton Hills Thunder 2G10-2
MMSP (D)
U8-U9 • Under 9
Flamborough Sabres 1
@ Guelph Gryphons 1U9-F-P1-01
U of G (Red)
U8-U9 • Under 9
Halton Hills Thunder 1
@ Milton Winterhawks 1U9-F-P1-41
MSC (D)
TCMHL • U13 Smith
Milton Winterhawks White
@ Oakville Rangers RedU13S-SF2
Trafalgar Park
U8-U9 • Under 9
Oakville Rangers 3
@ Milton Winterhawks 2U9-F-P2-28
MSC (D)
TCMHL • U13 Bowen
Milton Winterhawks
@ Garden City Minor FalconsU13B-SF1
Meridian
U8-U9 • Under 9
Flamborough Sabres 2
@ Burlington Eagles 2 BlueU9-F-P2-03
Mountainside
End Phase: South Pod Tier 1
U8-U9 • Under 8
Flamborough Sabres 1
@ Milton Winterhawks 1G01-2
MSC (D)
U8-U9 • Under 9
Oakville Rangers 1
@ Burlington Eagles 2 GoldU9-F-P1-42
Mountainside
TCMHL • U11 Harrison
Centre Wellington Fusion
@ Milton WinterhawksU11H-SF1
MSC (D)
TCMHL • U16 Harrison
Milton Winterhawks
@ Guelph GryphonsU16H-SF1
WERC (2)
TCMHL • U18 Harrison
Guelph Gryphons
@ Erin-Hillsburgh DevilsU18H-SF1
Erin
TCMHL • U13 Harrison
Brampton 45s
@ Oakville RangersU13H-SF1
Joshua Creek (Red)
TCMHL • U12 Smith
Owen Sound Jr. Attack
@ Guelph GryphonsU12S-SF2
WERC (2)
TCMHL • U15 Smith
Oakville Rangers Red
@ Woolwich WildcatsU15S-SF2
Memorial (Snyder)
TCMHL • U16 Smith
Guelph Gryphons
@ Woolwich WildcatsU16S-SF1
Memorial (Snyder)
U8-U9 • Under 9
Guelph Gryphons 1
@ Flamborough Sabres 1U9-F-P1-44
Harry Howell (B)
End Phase: South Pod Tier 2
U8-U9 • Under 8
Halton Hills Thunder 2
@ Flamborough Sabres 2G05-2
Harry Howell (B)
U8-U9 • Under 9
Orangeville Flyers
@ Caledon Hawks 2U9-F-P4-03
Caledon East (1)
End Phase: South Pod Tier 2
U8-U9 • Under 8
Milton Winterhawks 2
@ Burlington Eagles 2G02-1
Appleby (1)
U8-U9 • Under 8
Centre Wellington Fusion
@ Hespeler ShamrocksG6-1
Hespeler (2)
U8-U9 • Under 8
Caledon Hawks
@ New Hamburg HuskiesG1-1
Wilmot Complex (Optimist)
U8-U9 • Under 8
Brampton 45s
@ Orangeville FlyersG4-2
Tony Rose (A)
TCMHL • U10 Bowen
Brampton 45s
@ Burlington EaglesU10B-SF1
Appleby (1)
TCMHL • U10 Harrison
West Niagara Flying Aces
@ Oakville RangersU10H-SF1
Glen Abbey (Green)
TCMHL • U12 Bowen
Centre Wellington Fusion
@ Milton WinterhawksU12B-SF1
MSC (D)
TCMHL • U11 Bowen
Milton Winterhawks
@ West Niagara Flying AcesU11B-SF2
Fleming
End Phase: South Pod Tier 1
U8-U9 • Under 8
Milton Winterhawks 1
@ Oakville Rangers 1G02-1
Joshua Creek (Red)
TCMHL • U10 Smith
Owen Sound Jr. Attack
@ Woolwich WildcatsU10S-SF2
Memorial (Snyder)
TCMHL • U14 Smith
Woolwich Wildcats
@ Milton WinterhawksU14S-SF1
MSC (D)
TCMHL • U11 Smith
Milton Winterhawks
@ Burlington EaglesU11S-SF2
Appleby (1)
U8-U9 • Under 8
Guelph Gryphons 1
@ Woolwich WildcatsG7-1
Memorial (McLeod)
End Phase: South Pod Tier 2
U8-U9 • Under 8
Halton Hills Thunder 2
@ Oakville Rangers 2G07-2
Joshua Creek (Red)
TCMHL • U13 Smith
Burlington Eagles Gold
@ Woolwich WildcatsU13S-SF1
Memorial (Snyder)
TCMHL • U12 Smith
Milton Winterhawks
@ Burlington EaglesU12S-SF1
Appleby (1)
TCMHL • U18 Smith
Milton Winterhawks White
@ Milton Winterhawks BlueU18S-SF1
MSC (D)
U8-U9 • Under 9
Oakville Rangers 2
@ Flamborough Sabres 2U9-F-P2-10
Harry Howell (B)
TCMHL • U14 Harrison
Oakville Rangers Blue
@ Halton Hills Thunder 1U14H-QF6
MMSP (C)
TCMHL • U14 Harrison
Milton Winterhawks Blue
@ West Niagara Flying AcesU14H-SF1
Fleming
U8-U9 • Under 9
Burlington Eagles 1
@ Oakville Rangers 1U9-F-P1-43
Joshua Creek (Red)
U8-U9 • Under 9
Milton Winterhawks 2
@ Oakville Rangers 3U9-F-P2-38
Joshua Creek (Red)
TCMHL • U15 Harrison
Glancaster Bombers
@ Milton Winterhawks WhiteU15H-QF5
MSC (D)
TCMHL • U15 Bowen
Milton Winterhawks
@ Garden City Minor FalconsU15B-SF1
S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (1)
TCMHL • U13 Harrison
Milton Winterhawks
@ Glancaster BombersU13H-SF2
Morgan (A)
TCMHL • U10 Smith
Milton Winterhawks
@ Centre Wellington FusionU10S-SF1
Fergus (A)
TCMHL • U15 Bowen
Halton Hills Thunder
@ Caledon HawksU15B-SF2
Caledon East (1)
TCMHL • U15 Harrison
Woolwich Wildcats
@ Oakville Rangers RedU15H-SF1
Trafalgar Park
TCMHL • U14 Harrison
Oakville Rangers Red
@ Guelph Gryphons GoldU14H-SF2
WERC (1)
TCMHL • U14 Bowen
Niagara Falls Flyers
@ Halton Hills ThunderU14B-SF1
MMSP (D)
TCMHL • U10 Bowen
Guelph Gryphons
@ Hespeler ShamrocksU10B-SF2
Hespeler (1)
TCMHL • U18 Smith
Owen Sound Jr. Attack
@ Oakville Rangers RedU18S-SF2
SMSC (3)
TCMHL • U14 Smith
Burlington Eagles Gold
@ Centre Wellington FusionU14S-SF2
Fergus (A)
TCMHL • U18 Bowen
Milton Winterhawks
@ Oakville Rangers RedU18B-SF1
Trafalgar Park
TCMHL • U18 Bowen
West Niagara Flying Aces
@ Garden City FalconsU18-SF2
S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (1)
TCMHL • U16 Bowen
Glancaster Bombers
@ Halton Hills Thunder16B-SF2
MMSP (D)
TCMHL • U11 Bowen
Oakville Rangers Blue
@ Flamborough SabresU11B-SF1
Harry Howell (B)
TCMHL • U15 Harrison
Guelph Gryphons
@ Caledon Hawks BlackU15H-SF2
Caledon East (1)
TCMHL • U12 Harrison
Oakville Rangers
@ Centre Wellington FusionU12H-SF1
Elora
TCMHL • U13 Smith
Milton Winterhawks White
@ Woolwich WildcatsU13S-TC1
Memorial (Snyder)
TCMHL • U16 Smith
Halton Hills Thunder
@ Centre Wellington FusionU16S-SF2
Fergus (A)
TCMHL • U12 Harrison
Milton Winterhawks White
@ Glancaster BombersU12H-SF2
Morgan (A)
TCMHL • U13 Bowen
Orangeville Flyers
@ Oakville RangersU13B-SF2
Joshua Creek (Red)
TCMHL • U14 Harrison
Garden City Falcons
@ Milton Winterhawks WhiteU14H-QF5
MSC (D)
TCMHL • U12 Bowen
West Niagara Flying Aces
@ Flamborough SabresU12B-SF2
Harry Howell (B)
TCMHL • U18 Harrison
Halton Hills Thunder 1
@ Caledon Hawks 1U18H-SF2
Caledon East (1)
TCMHL • U14 Bowen
Guelph Gryphons
@ Glancaster BombersU14B-SF2
Morgan (A)
TCMHL • U15 Smith
Caledon Hawks
@ Centre Wellington FusionU15S-SF1
Fergus (A)
TCMHL • U15 Harrison
Halton Hills Thunder 1
@ Milton Winterhawks BlueU15H-QF6
MSC (D)
TCMHL • U16 Bowen
Burlington Eagles Gold
@ Guelph GryphonsU16B-SF1
WERC (2)
TCMHL • U10 Smith
Woolwich Wildcats
@ Centre Wellington FusionU10S-TCF
Fergus (A)
End Phase: South Pod Tier 1
U8-U9 • Under 8
Oakville Rangers 1
@ Burlington Eagles 1G03-1
Appleby (1)
TCMHL • U12 Smith
Guelph Gryphons
@ Burlington EaglesU12S-TC1
Appleby (3)
End Phase: South Pod Tier 1
U8-U9 • Under 8
Milton Winterhawks 1
@ Halton Hills Thunder 1G03-2
MMSP (D)
TCMHL • U14 Harrison
Guelph Gryphons Gold
@ West Niagara Flying AcesU14H-TC1
Fleming
TCMHL • U13 Smith
Woolwich Wildcats
@ Milton Winterhawks WhiteU13S-TC2
MSC (D)
TCMHL • U13 Harrison
Oakville Rangers
@ Milton WinterhawksU13H-TC1
John Tonelli
TCMHL • U18 Bowen
West Niagara Flying Aces
@ Oakville Rangers RedU18B-TC1
Joshua Creek (Red)
TCMHL • U16 Harrison
Woolwich Wildcats
@ Guelph GryphonsU16H-TC1
WERC (1)
TCMHL • U16 Harrison
Halton Hills Thunder 1
@ Milton WinterhawksU16H-PG
MSC (D)
TCMHL • U10 Bowen
Brampton 45s
@ Guelph GryphonsU10B-PG
WERC (2)
TCMHL • U15 Bowen
Milton Winterhawks
@ Caledon HawksU15B-TC1
Caledon East (1)
U8-U9 • Under 8
Hespeler Shamrocks
@ Guelph Gryphons 2G2-2
Victoria
U8-U9 • Under 9
Oakville Rangers 1
@ Burlington Eagles 2 GoldU9-F-P1-08
Nelson
TCMHL • U13 Harrison
Milton Winterhawks
@ Oakville RangersU13H-TC2
River Oaks (A)
TCMHL • U14 Smith
Centre Wellington Fusion
@ Milton WinterhawksU14S-TC1
MSC (B)
TCMHL • U12 Smith
Burlington Eagles
@ Guelph GryphonsU12S-TC2
Victoria
TCMHL • U16 Harrison
Guelph Gryphons
@ Woolwich WildcatsU16H-TC2
Woolwich Township
TCMHL • U18 Bowen
Oakville Rangers Red
@ West Niagara Flying AcesU18B-TC2
Fleming
TCMHL • U14 Harrison
West Niagara Flying Aces
@ Guelph Gryphons GoldU14H-TC2
Victoria
U8-U9 • Under 9
Guelph Gryphons 1
@ Oakville Rangers 1U9-F-P1-39
Joshua Creek (Red)
TCMHL • U10 Bowen
Hespeler Shamrocks
@ Burlington EaglesU10B-TCF
Appleby (1)
TCMHL • U11 Harrison
Flamborough Sabres
@ Milton WinterhawksU11H-TCF
Memorial
U8-U9 • Under 9
Flamborough Sabres 2
@ Oakville Rangers 2U9-F-P2-33
Joshua Creek (Red)
TCMHL Association's Monthly Meeting
on line
TCMHL • U14 Harrison
Guelph Gryphons Gold
@ West Niagara Flying AcesU14H-TC3
Peach King (1 - East)
TCMHL • U15 Bowen
Caledon Hawks
@ Milton WinterhawksU15B-TC2
Memorial
TCMHL • U14 Harrison
Milton Winterhawks Blue
@ Oakville Rangers RedU14H-SF3
Joshua Creek (Red)
TCMHL • U15 Bowen
Garden City Minor Falcons
@ Halton Hills ThunderU15B-PG
MMSP (Alcott)
TCMHL • U16 Harrison
Woolwich Wildcats
@ Guelph GryphonsU16H-TC3
Victoria
TCMHL • U12 Smith
Guelph Gryphons
@ Burlington EaglesU12S-TC3
Appleby (2)
TCMHL • U15 Bowen
Milton Winterhawks
@ Caledon HawksU15B-TC3
Caledon East (1)
TCMHL • U10 Harrison
Centre Wellington Fusion
@ Oakville RangersU10H-TCF
Joshua Creek (Red)
TCMHL • U11 Smith
Flamborough Sabres
@ Milton WinterhawksU11S-TCF
Sherwood (2)
TCMHL • U13 Harrison
Oakville Rangers
@ Milton WinterhawksU13H-TC3
John Tonelli
TCMHL • U14 Smith
Centre Wellington Fusion
@ Milton WinterhawksU14S-TC3
Sherwood (2)
TCMHL • U18 Bowen
Milton Winterhawks
@ Garden City FalconsU18B-SF3
S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (1)
TCMHL • U18 Bowen
West Niagara Flying Aces
@ Oakville Rangers RedU18B-TC3
Trafalgar Park
U8-U9 • Under 8
Orangeville Flyers
@ Woolwich WildcatsG1-2
Memorial (McLeod)
End Phase: South Pod Tier 1
U8-U9 • Under 8
Burlington Eagles 1
@ Flamborough Sabres 1G10-2
Harry Howell (B)
U8-U9 • Under 9
Brampton 45s
@ Orangeville FlyersU9-F-P3-10
Alder (Red)
U8-U9 • Under 8
Brampton 45s
@ Centre Wellington FusionG7-3
Fergus (A)
U8-U9 • Under 9
Guelph Gryphons 2
@ Centre Wellington FusionU9-F-P3-24
Fergus (A)
U8-U9 • Under 9
Halton Hills Thunder 1
@ Oakville Rangers 1U9-F-P1-47
Maple Grove
U8-U9 • Under 9
Flamborough Sabres 1
@ Burlington Eagles 1U9-F-P1-45
Shield Athletic
U8-U9 • Under 9
Caledon Hawks 1
@ Woolwich WildcatsU9-F-P3-40
Memorial (Snyder)
U8-U9 • Under 9
Burlington Eagles 2 Blue
@ Oakville Rangers 2U9-F-P2-30
Maple Grove
U8-U9 • Under 9
Guelph Gryphons 1
@ Burlington Eagles 2 GoldU9-F-P1-46
Shield Athletic
U8-U9 • Under 9
Flamborough Sabres 2
@ Oakville Rangers 3U9-F-P2-39
Maple Grove
U8-U9 • Under 8
Guelph Gryphons 2
@ Caledon HawksG7-2
Caledon East (1)
End Phase: South Pod Tier 1
U8-U9 • Under 8
Milton Winterhawks 1
@ Flamborough Sabres 1G06-2
Harry Howell (B)
U8-U9 • Under 9
Oakville Rangers 2
@ Flamborough Sabres 2U9-F-P2-11
Harry Howell (B)
U8-U9 • Under 9
Milton Winterhawks 2
@ Burlington Eagles 2 BlueU9-F-P2-05
Appleby (1)
U8-U9 • Under 9
Brampton 45s
@ Caledon Hawks 2U9-F-P4-01
Caledon East (1)
U8-U9 • Under 9
Guelph Gryphons 3
@ Hespeler ShamrocksU9-F-P3-27
Hespeler (2)
U8-U9 • Under 8
Woolwich Wildcats
@ New Hamburg HuskiesG4-1
Wilmot Complex (Optimist)
U8-U9 • Under 9
Milton Winterhawks 1
@ Burlington Eagles 1U9-F-P1-04
Appleby (1)
U8-U9 • Under 9
Halton Hills Thunder 1
@ Guelph Gryphons 1U9-F-P1-13
Centennial (Guelph)
U8-U9 • Under 8
Guelph Gryphons 1
@ Orangeville FlyersG2-3
Tony Rose (A)
U8-U9 • Under 8
Hespeler Shamrocks
@ Caledon HawksG4-3
Caledon East (1)
End Phase: South Pod Tier 1
U8-U9 • Under 8
Halton Hills Thunder 1
@ Oakville Rangers 1G05-1
Joshua Creek (Red)
End Phase: South Pod Tier 2
U8-U9 • Under 8
Milton Winterhawks 2
@ Oakville Rangers 2G03-2
Joshua Creek (Red)
U8-U9 • Under 9
Centre Wellington Fusion
@ Caledon Hawks 1U9-F-P3-23
Caledon East (1)
U8-U9 • Under 9
Erin-Hillsburgh Devils
@ Orangeville FlyersU9-F-P3-38
Tony Rose (A)
End Phase: South Pod Tier 1
U8-U9 • Under 8
Flamborough Sabres 1
@ Oakville Rangers 1G09-1
Joshua Creek (Red)
End Phase: South Pod Tier 2
U8-U9 • Under 8
Flamborough Sabres 2
@ Oakville Rangers 2G01-1
Joshua Creek (Red)
End Phase: South Pod Tier 2
U8-U9 • Under 8
Flamborough Sabres 2
@ Burlington Eagles 2G08-1
Appleby (1)
U8-U9 • Under 9
Flamborough Sabres 2
@ Oakville Rangers 2U9-F-P2-32
Joshua Creek (Red)
End Phase: South Pod Tier 1
U8-U9 • Under 8
Burlington Eagles 1
@ Milton Winterhawks 1G04-2
MSC (D)
U8-U9 • Under 8
Woolwich Wildcats
@ Guelph Gryphons 2G5-1
Centennial (Guelph)
U8-U9 • Under 9
Burlington Eagles 1
@ Flamborough Sabres 1U9-F-P1-48
Carlisle
U8-U9 • Under 9
Halton Hills Thunder 2
@ Flamborough Sabres 2U9-F-P2-12
Harry Howell (B)
U8-U9 • Under 9
Burlington Eagles 2 Blue
@ Oakville Rangers 3U9-F-P2-41
SMSC (2)
U8-U9 • Under 8
New Hamburg Huskies
@ Centre Wellington FusionG2-1
Fergus (A)
End Phase: South Pod Tier 1
U8-U9 • Under 8
Burlington Eagles 1
@ Oakville Rangers 1G08-1
Joshua Creek (Red)
No events for Fri, Mar 29, 2024
U8-U9 • Under 9
Hespeler Shamrocks
@ Caledon Hawks 1U9-F-P3-42
Caledon East (1)
U8-U9 • Under 9
Halton Hills Thunder 2
@ Caledon Hawks 2U9-F-P4-05
Caledon East (1)
U8-U9 • Under 9
Burlington Eagles 2 Gold
@ Oakville Rangers 1U9-F-P1-49
Maple Grove
U8-U9 • Under 8
Centre Wellington Fusion
@ Caledon HawksG5-4
Caledon East (1)
U8-U9 • Under 9
Woolwich Wildcats
@ Centre Wellington FusionU9-F-P3-06
Fergus (B)
U8-U9 • Under 9
Burlington Eagles 2 Blue
@ Oakville Rangers 2U9-F-P2-31
Maple Grove
U8-U9 • Under 9
Flamborough Sabres 2
@ Oakville Rangers 3U9-F-P2-42
Maple Grove
No events for Sun, Mar 31, 2024
No events for Mon, Apr 01, 2024
No events for Tue, Apr 02, 2024
No events for Wed, Apr 03, 2024
No events for Thu, Apr 04, 2024
No events for Fri, Apr 05, 2024
No events for Sat, Apr 06, 2024
No events for Sun, Apr 07, 2024
No events for Mon, Apr 08, 2024
No events for Tue, Apr 09, 2024
No events for Wed, Apr 10, 2024
No events for Thu, Apr 11, 2024
No events for Fri, Apr 12, 2024
No events for Sat, Apr 13, 2024
No events for Sun, Apr 14, 2024