Schedule & Results, Minor Bantam Smith, 2018-2019 (Tri-County Minor Hockey League)

PrintGroup Schedule & Results
Filter By Association:
Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
O-MB-A-F-4Feb 11 20197:15 PMBurlington Eagles Owen Sound Jr. AttackJMRRC (2 - East)
TCP-MBS-B-9Feb 14 20198:20 PMMilton Winterhawks Blue Burlington EaglesAppleby (1)
TCP-MBS-B-23Feb 17 20192:30 PMBrampton 45s Owen Sound Jr. AttackBayshore
TCP-MBS-A-13Feb 17 20193:20 PMNew Hamburg Huskies Milton Winterhawks WhiteJohn Tonelli
TCP-MBH-B-6Feb 17 20194:15 PMGuelph Gryphons Dundas BluesOlympic
TCP-MBS-B-3Feb 17 20194:30 PMWoolwich Wildcats Ancaster AvalancheMorgan (A)
TCP-MBS-A-10Feb 17 20196:30 PMOakville Rangers Blue Hespeler ShamrocksHespeler (2)
O-MBA-Q2-3Feb 19 20197:40 PMBurlington Eagles Centre Wellington FusionFergus (A)
TCP-MBS-B-16Feb 19 20197:40 PMFlamborough Sabres Milton Winterhawks BlueMSC (D)
TCP-MBS-A-8Feb 19 20197:45 PMHespeler Shamrocks Halton Hills ThunderMMSP (D)
TCP-MBS-A-24Feb 20 20197:00 PMGuelph Gryphons Orangeville FlyersAlder (Red)
TCP-MBS-B-12Feb 21 20197:30 PMOakville Rangers Red Caledon HawksMayfield
O-MBA-Q2-4Feb 21 20198:15 PMCentre Wellington Fusion Burlington EaglesAppleby (1)
TCP-MBS-B-5Feb 23 201912:30 PMAncaster Avalanche Brampton 45sTerry Miller
TCP-MBS-A-7Feb 23 201912:30 PMNew Hamburg Huskies Halton Hills ThunderMMSP (D)
TCP-MBS-B-22Feb 23 20192:00 PMFlamborough Sabres Owen Sound Jr. AttackBayshore
O-MBA-Q2-5Feb 23 20195:20 PMBurlington Eagles Centre Wellington FusionFergus (A)
TCP-MBS-B-27Feb 23 20195:45 PMOakville Rangers Red Woolwich WildcatsMemorial (Snyder)
TCP-MBS-B-1Feb 24 20193:10 PMOwen Sound Jr. Attack Ancaster AvalancheMorgan (A)
TCP-MBS-B-26Feb 24 20194:15 PMCaledon Hawks Woolwich WildcatsMemorial (McLeod)
TCP-MBS-B-14Feb 24 20194:30 PMOakville Rangers Red Flamborough SabresHarry Howell (B)
TCP-MBS-A-11Feb 24 20195:00 PMGuelph Gryphons Hespeler ShamrocksHespeler (2)
TCP-MBS-A-9Feb 24 20195:30 PMMilton Winterhawks White Halton Hills ThunderMMSP (D)
TCP-MBS-A-17Feb 24 20197:00 PMOakville Rangers Blue New Hamburg HuskiesWilmot Complex (Optimist)
O-MBA-Q2-6Feb 25 20197:30 PMCentre Wellington Fusion Burlington EaglesAppleby (2)
TCP-MBH-B-4Feb 25 20198:15 PMHalton Hills Thunder Dundas BluesOlympic
TCP-MBS-B-17Feb 26 20197:40 PMWoolwich Wildcats Milton Winterhawks BlueMSC (D)
TCP-MBH-B-11Feb 27 20197:15 PMDundas Blues Halton Hills ThunderActon (Main)
TCP-MBS-B-8Feb 27 20198:15 PMAncaster Avalanche Burlington EaglesAppleby (3)
TCP-MBS-A-21Mar 01 20197:40 PMHalton Hills Thunder Oakville Rangers BlueJoshua Creek (Red)
TCP-MBS-B-6Mar 02 201912:30 PMWoolwich Wildcats Brampton 45sTerry Miller
TCP-MBS-B-7Mar 02 20195:30 PMOwen Sound Jr. Attack Burlington EaglesCentral
TCP-MBS-B-2Mar 02 20197:15 PMFlamborough Sabres Ancaster AvalancheMorgan (B)
TCP-MBH-B-3Mar 02 20198:00 PMDundas Blues Centre Wellington FusionElora
TCP-MBS-A-15Mar 02 20198:00 PMOrangeville Flyers Milton Winterhawks WhiteMSC (C)
TCP-MBS-B-24Mar 03 20193:00 PMCaledon Hawks Owen Sound Jr. AttackBayshore
TCP-MBS-A-16Mar 03 20194:30 PMHespeler Shamrocks New Hamburg HuskiesWilmot Complex (Optimist)
TCP-MBS-A-22Mar 03 20196:30 PMHalton Hills Thunder Orangeville FlyersTony Rose (A)
TCP-MBS-B-4Mar 04 20197:00 PMCaledon Hawks Brampton 45sTerry Miller
TCP-MBS-B-21Mar 04 20198:10 PMAncaster Avalanche Oakville Rangers RedGlen Abbey (Green)
TCP-MBS-B-13Mar 04 20198:45 PMBurlington Eagles Flamborough SabresHarry Howell (B)
TCP-MBH-B-5Mar 05 20197:15 PMCentre Wellington Fusion Dundas BluesEastwood
TCP-MBS-B-18Mar 07 20198:00 PMBrampton 45s Milton Winterhawks BlueMemorial
View Another Group
Printed from tcmhl.ca on Sunday, February 17, 2019 at 3:47 AM