TCMHL (Tri-County Minor Hockey League)
OMHA Digital Network
Register Your Child Today
Tournaments
Coach Resources
Trainer Resources
OMHA Digital Network
Register Your Child Today
Tournaments
Coach Resources
Trainer Resources
×
Divisions
Contact
Search
Login
Contact
Search
Latest
Scores
Details
U16 Bowen
Burlington Eagles Gold
1
Guelph Gryphons
6
Mon Mar 18
9:15p
Details
Watch
U15 Harrison
Halton Hills Thunder 1
0
Milton Winterhawks Blue
4
Mon Mar 18
9:00p
Details
U15 Smith
Caledon Hawks
0
Centre Wellington Fusion
6
Mon Mar 18
8:45p
Details
U14 Bowen
Guelph Gryphons
4
Glancaster Bombers
1
Mon Mar 18
8:25p
Details
U18 Harrison
Halton Hills Thunder 1
3
Caledon Hawks 1
5
Mon Mar 18
8:00p
Details
U12 Bowen
West Niagara Flying Aces
2
Flamborough Sabres
5
Mon Mar 18
7:45p
Details
Watch
U13 Bowen
Orangeville Flyers
1
Oakville Rangers
3
Mon Mar 18
7:30p
Details
Watch
U14 Harrison
Garden City Falcons
1
Milton Winterhawks White
2
Mon Mar 18
7:30p
Details
U12 Harrison
Milton Winterhawks White
5
Glancaster Bombers
1
Mon Mar 18
7:10p
Details
U16 Smith
Halton Hills Thunder
1
Centre Wellington Fusion
4
Mon Mar 18
7:00p
Details
U12 Harrison
Oakville Rangers
3
Centre Wellington Fusion
2
Mon Mar 18
6:30p
Details
U13 Smith
Milton Winterhawks White
2
Woolwich Wildcats
3
Mon Mar 18
6:30p
Details
U15 Harrison
Guelph Gryphons
1
Caledon Hawks Black
2
Mon Mar 18
6:30p
Details
U11 Bowen
Oakville Rangers Blue
1
Flamborough Sabres
3
Mon Mar 18
6:15p
Details
Watch
U16 Bowen
Glancaster Bombers
4
Halton Hills Thunder
5
Sun Mar 17
8:30p
Details
Watch
U18 Bowen
West Niagara Flying Aces
4
Garden City Falcons
3
Sun Mar 17
8:15p
Details
Watch
U18 Bowen
Milton Winterhawks
1
Oakville Rangers Red
2
Sun Mar 17
8:00p
Details
U14 Smith
Burlington Eagles Gold
2
Centre Wellington Fusion
5
Sun Mar 17
7:40p
Details
Watch
U18 Smith
Owen Sound Jr. Attack
1
Oakville Rangers Red
5
Sun Mar 17
7:15p
Details
Watch
U10 Bowen
Guelph Gryphons
1
Hespeler Shamrocks
2
Sun Mar 17
7:15p
Divisions
Organization Menu
Home
About Us
Executive
TCMHL Constitution June 2023
News
Season Dates and League Info
Season Dates and League Info
2023 2024 Season Dates November 19
TCMHL Association Monthly Meeting Dates November 2
2023 2024 OHF Minimum Suspension List
2023 2024 OMHA Minimum Suspension List
2023 2024 Tri County Convenors
How to arrange an Exhibition Game on GameSheets October 21
2023 2024 Ass. Rosters, Team Reclassification Information
Template 2023 2024 Form A
Template 2023 2024 Form B
OMHA 2024 2025 Seasonal Calendar
U9 and Below Resources
U9 and Below Resources
U9 and U8 Programming December 11 2023
U9 and Below Year End Host Request Form for 2023 2024 Season
Member Associations
Playoff Info
Playoff Info
TCMHL R R Playoff Tie Breaker Rules March 8
Tiebreaker Rules for Seeding End of Regular Season January 31 2024
2023 2024 Playoff Structure January 21
RR Playoff Pools Playoff Games January 18
TCMHL Championship Games Format January 21
Home Ice Determination
Number of Teams advancing to TCMHL Playoffs Aug 18
AGM
TCMHL Champions and Finalists
TCMHL Champions and Finalists
2022 2023 League Champions & Finalists
League-Wide Calendar
Forms
2023 2024 Team Fees
Groups
Groups
Tri-County League Menu
League Home Page
League News
Schedule & Results
League Calendar
U10 Bowen
U10 Smith
U10 Harrison
U11 Bowen
U11 Smith
U11 Harrison
U12 Bowen
U12 Smith
U12 Harrison
U13 Bowen
U13 Smith
U13 Harrison
U14 Bowen
U14 Smith
U14 Harrison
U15 Bowen
U15 Smith
U15 Harrison
U16 Bowen
U16 Smith
U16 Harrison
U18 Bowen
U18 Smith
U18 Harrison
Group Websites
U10 Bowen
U10 Smith
U10 Harrison
U11 Bowen
U11 Smith
U11 Harrison
U12 Bowen
U12 Smith
U12 Harrison
U13 Bowen
U13 Smith
U13 Harrison
U14 Bowen
U14 Smith
U14 Harrison
U15 Bowen
U15 Smith
U15 Harrison
U16 Bowen
U16 Smith
U16 Harrison
U18 Bowen
U18 Smith
U18 Harrison
×
Home
TCMHL
Sitemap
Latest
News
IMPORTANT PLAY OFF GAME INFORMATION
Submitted
By TCAS on Feb 01, 2022 (1321 views)
All games MUST be completed by March 10th. There will be absolutely NO extension to the March 10th date for weather issues, ice issues, ref issues and any other cancelation that is not directly caused by a team entering COVID protocol.
Read More
OMHA HEADLINES
2024 U14 OHL Cup presented by Dairy Farmers of Ontario Details
RECAP: Jr. Colts, Waxers win #RedHats at OMHA Championships
Get to Know March's Coach of the Month
March's Teams of the Month Are...
Building a Positive Team Culture During Qualifiers
Standings
View Full Standings
Upcoming Games
U10 Smith
Mar
19
Tue
Woolwich Wildcats
6:20 PM
@ Centre Wellington Fusion
U10S-TCF
Fergus (A)
U12 Smith
Mar
19
Tue
Guelph Gryphons
6:30 PM
@ Burlington Eagles
U12S-TC1
Appleby (3)
U12 Bowen
Mar
19
Tue
Flamborough Sabres
6:30 PM
@ Milton Winterhawks
U12B-TC1
MSC (D)
U15 Harrison
Mar
19
Tue
Caledon Hawks Black
7:00 PM
@ Oakville Rangers Red
U15H-TC1
Trafalgar Park
U14 Harrison
Mar
19
Tue
Guelph Gryphons Gold
7:15 PM
@ West Niagara Flying Aces
U14H-TC1
Fleming
U15 Smith
Mar
19
Tue
Woolwich Wildcats
7:20 PM
@ Centre Wellington Fusion
U15S-TC1
Fergus (A)
Up Next
Full Calendar
Today
14 events
Wed
17 events
Thu
15 events
Fri
17 events
Sat
1 event
Game Details
Venue Info
6:20 PM
Play-offs
U10 Smith
Woolwich Wildcats
@ Centre Wellington Fusion
U10S-TCF
Fergus (A)
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
6:30 PM
Play-offs
U12 Smith
Guelph Gryphons
@ Burlington Eagles
U12S-TC1
Appleby (3)
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
6:30 PM
Play-offs
U12 Bowen
Flamborough Sabres
@ Milton Winterhawks
U12B-TC1
MSC (D)
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
7:00 PM
Play-offs
U15 Harrison
Caledon Hawks Black
@ Oakville Rangers Red
U15H-TC1
Trafalgar Park
Game Details
Venue Info
7:15 PM
Play-offs
U14 Harrison
Guelph Gryphons Gold
@ West Niagara Flying Aces
U14H-TC1
Fleming
Game Details
Venue Info
7:20 PM
Play-offs
U15 Smith
Woolwich Wildcats
@ Centre Wellington Fusion
U15S-TC1
Fergus (A)
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
7:30 PM
Play-offs
U13 Bowen
Garden City Minor Falcons
@ Oakville Rangers
U13B-TC1
Joshua Creek (Red)
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
7:50 PM
Play-offs
U13 Smith
Woolwich Wildcats
@ Milton Winterhawks White
U13S-TC2
MSC (D)
Game Details
Venue Info
8:00 PM
Play-offs
U13 Harrison
Oakville Rangers
@ Milton Winterhawks
U13H-TC1
John Tonelli
Game Details
Venue Info
8:45 PM
Play-offs
U16 Bowen
Halton Hills Thunder
@ Guelph Gryphons
U16B-TC1
Victoria
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
9:00 PM
Play-offs
U18 Bowen
West Niagara Flying Aces
@ Oakville Rangers Red
U18B-TC1
Joshua Creek (Red)
Game Details
Venue Info
9:00 PM
Play-offs
U16 Harrison
Woolwich Wildcats
@ Guelph Gryphons
U16H-TC1
WERC (1)
Game Details
Venue Info
9:05 PM
Play-offs
U16 Smith
Woolwich Wildcats
@ Centre Wellington Fusion
U16S-TC1
Fergus (A)
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
9:10 PM
Play-offs
U16 Harrison
Halton Hills Thunder 1
@ Milton Winterhawks
U16H-SF3
MSC (D)
Game Details
Venue Info
6:15 PM
Play-offs
U12 Harrison
Glancaster Bombers
@ Centre Wellington Fusion
U12H-SF3
Elora
Game Details
Venue Info
6:15 PM
Play-offs
U10 Bowen
Brampton 45s
@ Guelph Gryphons
U10B-SF3
WERC (2)
Game Details
Venue Info
6:30 PM
Play-offs
U15 Bowen
Milton Winterhawks
@ Caledon Hawks
U15B-TC1
Caledon East (1)
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
7:00 PM
Play-offs
U13 Harrison
Milton Winterhawks
@ Oakville Rangers
U13H-TC2
River Oaks (A)
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
7:10 PM
Play-offs
U13 Bowen
Oakville Rangers
@ Garden City Minor Falcons
U13B-TC2
S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (1)
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
7:30 PM
Play-offs
U14 Smith
Centre Wellington Fusion
@ Milton Winterhawks
U14S-TC1
MSC (B)
Game Details
Venue Info
7:30 PM
Play-offs
U14 Bowen
Halton Hills Thunder
@ Guelph Gryphons
U14B-TC2
Victoria
Game Details
Venue Info
7:30 PM
Play-offs
U16 Harrison
Guelph Gryphons
@ Woolwich Wildcats
U16H-TC2
Woolwich Township
Game Details
Venue Info
7:45 PM
Play-offs
U12 Bowen
Milton Winterhawks
@ Flamborough Sabres
U12B-TC2
Harry Howell (B)
Game Details
Venue Info
7:45 PM
Play-offs
U12 Smith
Burlington Eagles
@ Guelph Gryphons
U12S-TC2
WERC (2)
Game Details
Venue Info
8:00 PM
Play-offs
U18 Harrison
Erin-Hillsburgh Devils
@ Caledon Hawks 1
U18H-TC1
Caledon East (1)
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
8:00 PM
Play-offs
U18 Harrison
Guelph Gryphons
@ Halton Hills Thunder 1
U18H-SF3
MMSP (Alcott)
Game Details
Venue Info
8:15 PM
Play-offs
U16 Smith
Centre Wellington Fusion
@ Woolwich Wildcats
U16S-TC2
Memorial (Snyder)
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
8:15 PM
Play-offs
U13 Bowen
Orangeville Flyers
@ Milton Winterhawks
U13B-SF3
MSC (C)
Game Details
Venue Info
8:30 PM
Play-offs
U18 Bowen
Oakville Rangers Red
@ West Niagara Flying Aces
U18B-TC2
Fleming
Game Details
Venue Info
8:45 PM
Play-offs
U14 Harrison
West Niagara Flying Aces
@ Guelph Gryphons Gold
U14H-TC2
Victoria
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
9:00 PM
Play-offs
U16 Bowen
Glancaster Bombers
@ Burlington Eagles Gold
U16B-SF3
Appleby (1)
Game Details
Venue Info
6:30 PM
Play-offs
U15 Smith
Centre Wellington Fusion
@ Woolwich Wildcats
U15S-TC2
Memorial (McLeod)
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
6:30 PM
Play-offs
U12 Harrison
Milton Winterhawks White
@ Oakville Rangers
U12H-TC2
SMSC (2)
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
7:00 PM
Play-offs
U10 Bowen
Hespeler Shamrocks
@ Burlington Eagles
U10B-TCF
Appleby (1)
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
7:00 PM
Play-offs
U14 Bowen
Glancaster Bombers
@ Niagara Falls Flyers
U14B-SF3
Gale (4 - Centennial)
Game Details
Venue Info
7:00 PM
Play-offs
U11 Bowen
Oakville Rangers Blue
@ Milton Winterhawks
U11B-SF3
John Tonelli
Game Details
Venue Info
7:00 PM
Play-offs
U11 Harrison
Flamborough Sabres
@ Milton Winterhawks
U11H-TCF
Memorial
Game Details
Venue Info
7:30 PM
Play-offs
U14 Smith
Milton Winterhawks
@ Centre Wellington Fusion
U14S-TC2
Fergus (A)
Game Details
Venue Info
7:30 PM
Play-offs
U14 Harrison
Guelph Gryphons Gold
@ West Niagara Flying Aces
U14H-TC3
Peach King (1 - East)
Game Details
Venue Info
8:00 PM
Play-offs
U15 Harrison
Oakville Rangers Red
@ Caledon Hawks Black
U15H-TC2
Caledon East (2)
Game Details
Venue Info
8:15 PM
Play-offs
U15 Bowen
Caledon Hawks
@ Milton Winterhawks
U15B-TC2
Memorial
Game Details
Venue Info
8:30 PM
Play-offs
U18 Harrison
Caledon Hawks 1
@ Erin-Hillsburgh Devils
U18H-TC2
Erin
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
8:30 PM
Play-offs
U14 Harrison
Milton Winterhawks Blue
@ Oakville Rangers Red
U14H-SF3
Joshua Creek (Red)
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
8:45 PM
Play-offs
U15 Bowen
Garden City Minor Falcons
@ Halton Hills Thunder
U15B-SF3
MMSP (Alcott)
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
8:45 PM
Play-offs
U16 Bowen
Guelph Gryphons
@ Halton Hills Thunder
U16B-TC2
MMSP (D)
Game Details
Venue Info
9:15 PM
Play-offs
U16 Harrison
Woolwich Wildcats
@ Guelph Gryphons
U16H-TC3
Victoria
Game Details
Venue Info
6:15 PM
Play-offs
U11 Bowen
West Niagara Flying Aces
@ Flamborough Sabres
U11B-TCF
Harry Howell (B)
Game Details
Venue Info
6:15 PM
Play-offs
U12 Bowen
Flamborough Sabres
@ Milton Winterhawks
U12B-TC3
John Tonelli
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
6:30 PM
Play-offs
U12 Smith
Guelph Gryphons
@ Burlington Eagles
U12S-TC3
Appleby (2)
Game Details
Venue Info
6:30 PM
Play-offs
U15 Bowen
Milton Winterhawks
@ Caledon Hawks
U15B-TC3
Caledon East (1)
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
6:30 PM
Play-offs
U10 Harrison
Centre Wellington Fusion
@ Oakville Rangers
U10H-TCF
Joshua Creek (Red)
Game Details
Venue Info
6:30 PM
Play-offs
U13 Smith
Milton Winterhawks White
@ Woolwich Wildcats
U13S-TC3
Memorial (Snyder)
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
6:30 PM
Play-offs
U11 Smith
Flamborough Sabres
@ Milton Winterhawks
U11S-TCF
Sherwood (2)
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
6:30 PM
Play-offs
U18 Smith
Milton Winterhawks White
@ Oakville Rangers Red
U18S-TC1
Trafalgar Park
Game Details
Venue Info
7:00 PM
Play-offs
U12 Bowen
West Niagara Flying Aces
@ Centre Wellington Fusion
U12B-SF3
Elora
Game Details
Venue Info
7:35 PM
Play-offs
U13 Harrison
Oakville Rangers
@ Milton Winterhawks
U13H-TC3
John Tonelli
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
7:40 PM
Play-offs
U14 Smith
Centre Wellington Fusion
@ Milton Winterhawks
U14S-TC3
Sherwood (2)
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
8:00 PM
Play-offs
U13 Bowen
Garden City Minor Falcons
@ Oakville Rangers
U13B-TC3
Joshua Creek (Red)
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
8:00 PM
Play-offs
U15 Harrison
Caledon Hawks Black
@ Oakville Rangers Red
U15H-TC3
River Oaks (A)
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
8:00 PM
Cancelled
Play-offs
U18 Bowen
Milton Winterhawks
@ Garden City Falcons
U18B-SF3
S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (1)
Game Details
Venue Info
8:00 PM
Play-offs
U16 Bowen
Halton Hills Thunder
@ Guelph Gryphons
U16B-TC3
Victoria
Game Details
Venue Info
8:15 PM
Play-offs
U18 Harrison
Erin-Hillsburgh Devils
@ Caledon Hawks 1
U18H-TC3
Caledon East (1)
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
8:30 PM
Play-offs
U18 Bowen
West Niagara Flying Aces
@ Oakville Rangers Red
U18B-TC3
Trafalgar Park
Game Details
Venue Info
4:00 PM
Play-offs
U18 Smith
Oakville Rangers Red
@ Milton Winterhawks White
U18S-TC2
Memorial