Schedule & Results, TCMHL (Tri-County Minor Hockey League)
OMHA Digital Network
Register Your Child Today
Tournaments
Coach Resources
Trainer Resources
OMHA Digital Network
Register Your Child Today
Tournaments
Coach Resources
Trainer Resources
×
Divisions
Contact
Search
Login
Contact
Search
CLICK HERE TO VIEW THE 2024 OMHA CHAMPIONSHIPS!
Divisions
Organization Menu
Home
About Us
Executive
TCMHL Constitution June 2023
News
Season Dates and League Info
Season Dates and League Info
Association Monthly Meeting Dates March 19 2024
2023 2024 Season Dates November 19
2023 2024 OHF Minimum Suspension List
2023 2024 OMHA Minimum Suspension List
2023 2024 Tri County Convenors
How to arrange an Exhibition Game on GameSheets October 21
2023 2024 Ass. Rosters, Team Reclassification Information
Template 2023 2024 Form A
Template 2023 2024 Form B
OMHA 2024 2025 Seasonal Calendar
U9 and Below Resources
U9 and Below Resources
U9 and U8 Programming December 11 2023
U9 and Below Year End Host Request Form for 2023 2024 Season
Member Associations
Playoff Info
Playoff Info
TCMHL R R Playoff Tie Breaker Rules March 8
Tiebreaker Rules for Seeding End of Regular Season January 31 2024
2023 2024 Playoff Structure January 21
RR Playoff Pools Playoff Games January 18
TCMHL Championship Games Format January 21
Home Ice Determination
Number of Teams advancing to TCMHL Playoffs Aug 18
AGM
TCMHL Champions and Finalists
TCMHL Champions and Finalists
2023 2024 League Champions & Finalists
2022 2023 League Champions & Finalists
League-Wide Calendar
Forms
2023 2024 Team Fees
Groups
Groups
Tri-County League Menu
League Home Page
League News
Schedule & Results
League Calendar
U10 Bowen
U10 Smith
U10 Harrison
U11 Bowen
U11 Smith
U11 Harrison
U12 Bowen
U12 Smith
U12 Harrison
U13 Bowen
U13 Smith
U13 Harrison
U14 Bowen
U14 Smith
U14 Harrison
U15 Bowen
U15 Smith
U15 Harrison
U16 Bowen
U16 Smith
U16 Harrison
U18 Bowen
U18 Smith
U18 Harrison
Group Websites
U10 Bowen
U10 Smith
U10 Harrison
U11 Bowen
U11 Smith
U11 Harrison
U12 Bowen
U12 Smith
U12 Harrison
U13 Bowen
U13 Smith
U13 Harrison
U14 Bowen
U14 Smith
U14 Harrison
U15 Bowen
U15 Smith
U15 Harrison
U16 Bowen
U16 Smith
U16 Harrison
U18 Bowen
U18 Smith
U18 Harrison
×
Home
TCMHL
Seasons
2023-2024
Schedule & Results
Sitemap
League Schedule & Results
Filter
Game Status
All Scheduled Games
5771 Games
All Scheduled Games
5771 Games
Unverified Games
57 Games
×
Filter By Association
All Associations
5771 games
All Associations
5771 games
Brampton 45s
669 games
Burlington Eagles
718 games
Caledon Hawks
760 games
Centre Wellington Fusion
556 games
Erin-Hillsburgh Devils
154 games
Flamborough Sabres
613 games
Garden City Falcons
399 games
Glancaster Bombers
435 games
Guelph Gryphons
916 games
Halton Hills Thunder
1016 games
Hespeler Shamrocks
291 games
Milton Winterhawks
1110 games
New Hamburg Huskies
36 games
Niagara Falls Flyers
283 games
Oakville Rangers
1357 games
Orangeville Flyers
720 games
Owen Sound Jr. Attack
262 games
Stoney Creek Warriors
248 games
West Niagara Flying Aces
403 games
Woolwich Wildcats
496 games
×
Filter By Venue
All Venues
5771 games
All Venues
5771 games
Acton (B)
119 games
Acton (Main)
71 games
Alder (Green)
31 games
Alder (Red)
243 games
Appleby (1)
191 games
Appleby (2)
26 games
Appleby (3)
26 games
Bayshore
92 games
Beverly
1 game
Burgoyne
32 games
Caledon East (1)
266 games
Caledon East (2)
116 games
Canlan Oakville (1)
24 games
Canlan Oakville (2)
9 games
Canlan Oakville (3)
2 games
Canlan Oakville (4)
2 games
Carlisle
4 games
Centennial (Guelph)
28 games
Central
64 games
Chippawa
16 games
Earnscliffe (2)
6 games
Elora
57 games
Erin
77 games
Fergus (A)
183 games
Fergus (B)
41 games
Fleming
101 games
Gale (1 - ES Fox)
13 games
Gale (2 - Lifetime)
8 games
Gale (3 - Meridian)
1 game
Gale (4 - Centennial)
105 games
Glen Abbey (Blue)
1 game
Glen Abbey (Green)
123 games
Harry Howell (A)
1 game
Harry Howell (B)
293 games
Hespeler (1)
103 games
Hespeler (2)
44 games
Jim Archdekin
8 games
JMRRC (1 - West)
24 games
JMRRC (2 - East)
14 games
John Tonelli
8 games
Joshua Creek (Blue)
1 game
Joshua Creek (Red)
158 games
Kinoak
6 games
Mainway (A)
6 games
Maple Grove
2 games
Market
1 game
Mayfield
1 game
Memorial (McLeod)
41 games
Memorial (Snyder)
199 games
Memorial
130 games
Meridian
6 games
MMSP (Alcott)
193 games
MMSP (B)
5 games
MMSP (C)
1 game
MMSP (D)
125 games
Morgan (A)
103 games
Morgan (B)
110 games
Mountainside
37 games
MSC (A)
3 games
MSC (B)
9 games
MSC (C)
3 games
MSC (D)
398 games
Nelson
7 games
Olympic
8 games
Peach King (1 - East)
4 games
Peach King (2 - West)
71 games
River Oaks (A)
33 games
River Oaks (B)
2 games
S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (1)
119 games
S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (2)
1 game
S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (3)
1 game
S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (4)
36 games
Sherwood (2)
16 games
Shield Athletic
13 games
Sleeman
8 games
Smithville
24 games
SMSC (2)
69 games
SMSC (3)
15 games
SMSC (4)
3 games
Susan Fennell (1)
182 games
Susan Fennell (2)
133 games
Susan Fennell (4)
1 game
Terry Miller
4 games
Tony Rose (A)
76 games
Tony Rose (B)
6 games
Trafalgar Park
252 games
U of G (Gold)
7 games
U of G (Red)
4 games
Valley Park
123 games
Victoria
88 games
Walker Sports (1)
2 games
Walker Sports (2)
1 game
WERC (1)
144 games
WERC (2)
178 games
Wilmot Complex (Optimist)
2 games
Wilmot Complex (Schout)
15 games
Woolwich Township
11 games
×
View Cancellations
×
2023-2024
Current Season
2023-2024
Other Seasons
2022-2023
2021-2022
2019-2020
2018-2019
2017-2018
2016-2017
2015-2016
2014-2015
2013-2014
×
Oct 2023
956 games
Nov 2023
986 games
Dec 2023
952 games
Jan 2024
1130 games
Feb 2024
1137 games
Mar 2024
610 games
March 2024
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 01
6:30 PM
Play-offs
U11 Harrison
Flamborough Sabres
@ Caledon Hawks
U11H-B4
Caledon East (1)
5-2
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 01
6:30 PM
Play-offs
U10 Harrison
Milton Winterhawks
@ Oakville Rangers
U10H-A30
Joshua Creek (Red)
3-7
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 01
6:30 PM
Play-offs
U10 Bowen
Caledon Hawks
@ Halton Hills Thunder
U10B-A17
MMSP (Alcott)
1-4
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 01
6:30 PM
Play-offs
U10 Smith
Guelph Gryphons
@ Milton Winterhawks
U10S-A11
MSC (D)
3-2
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 01
6:45 PM
Play-offs
U18 Bowen
Caledon Hawks
@ Oakville Rangers Red
U18B-A19
SMSC (4)
2-8
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 01
7:00 PM
Play-offs
U14 Smith
Guelph Gryphons
@ Owen Sound Jr. Attack
U14S-A27
Bayshore
6-3
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 01
7:00 PM
Play-offs
U11 Smith
Burlington Eagles
@ Hespeler Shamrocks
U11S-B8
Hespeler (1)
5-1
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 01
7:15 PM
Play-offs
U13 Smith
Milton Winterhawks White
@ Flamborough Sabres A
U13S-C7
Harry Howell (B)
4-0
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 01
7:20 PM
Play-offs
U16 Bowen
West Niagara Flying Aces
@ Oakville Rangers Blue
U16B-A17
Trafalgar Park
1-4
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 01
7:30 PM
Play-offs
U14 Harrison
Brampton 45s
@ Caledon Hawks
U14H-A19
Caledon East (1)
1-3
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 01
7:30 PM
Play-offs
U14 Smith
Oakville Rangers Blue
@ Woolwich Wildcats
U14S-B39
Memorial (Snyder)
1-7
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 01
7:30 PM
Play-offs
U14 Harrison
Milton Winterhawks White
@ Halton Hills Thunder 2
U14H-B7
MMSP (Alcott)
5-0
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 01
7:30 PM
Play-offs
U18 Smith
Halton Hills Thunder
@ Brampton 45s Blue
U18S-A12
Susan Fennell (1)
3-2
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 01
7:40 PM
Play-offs
U14 Bowen
Stoney Creek Warriors
@ Oakville Rangers Blue
U14B-A13
Joshua Creek (Red)
1-3
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 01
7:40 PM
Play-offs
U15 Harrison
Erin-Hillsburgh Devils
@ Milton Winterhawks Blue
U15H-B20
MSC (D)
4-3
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 01
7:45 PM
Play-offs
U18 Smith
Owen Sound Jr. Attack
@ Brampton 45s Yellow
U18S-A15
Susan Fennell (2)
8-2
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 01
8:00 PM
Play-offs
U18 Harrison
Halton Hills Thunder 2
@ Woolwich Wildcats
U18H-A40
Woolwich Township
1-4
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 01
8:15 PM
Play-offs
U16 Smith
Brampton 45s
@ Guelph Gryphons
U16S-A7
WERC (2)
2-9
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 01
8:30 PM
Play-offs
U16 Smith
Centre Wellington Fusion
@ Owen Sound Jr. Attack
U16S-B23
Bayshore
2-4
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 01
8:45 PM
Play-offs
U15 Bowen
Flamborough Sabres
@ Caledon Hawks
U15B-A6
Caledon East (1)
4-5
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 01
8:45 PM
Play-offs
U14 Smith
Orangeville Flyers
@ Flamborough Sabres
U14S-B40
Harry Howell (B)
4-3
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 01
8:45 PM
Play-offs
U16 Smith
Caledon Hawks
@ Woolwich Wildcats
U16S-B34
Memorial (Snyder)
1-7
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 01
9:00 PM
Play-offs
U18 Smith
Centre Wellington Fusion
@ Orangeville Flyers
U18S-B21
Alder (Red)
3-4
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 01
9:00 PM
Play-offs
U16 Bowen
Orangeville Flyers
@ Brampton 45s
U16B-C2
Susan Fennell (1)
0-2
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 01
9:10 PM
Play-offs
U18 Smith
Oakville Rangers Blue
@ Oakville Rangers Red
U18S-B25
Trafalgar Park
1-4
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 01
9:15 PM
Play-offs
U18 Harrison
Orangeville Flyers
@ Brampton 45s
U18H-A6
Susan Fennell (2)
1-1
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
10:30 AM
Play-offs
U10 Smith
Guelph Gryphons
@ Oakville Rangers
U10S-A18
Glen Abbey (Green)
0-3
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
10:30 AM
Play-offs
U12 Smith
Halton Hills Thunder
@ Oakville Rangers
U12S-B15
Trafalgar Park
1-5
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
11:40 AM
Play-offs
U11 Bowen
Oakville Rangers Red
@ Oakville Rangers Blue
Glen Abbey (Green)
2-2
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
11:50 AM
Play-offs
U15 Bowen
Oakville Rangers Red
@ Oakville Rangers Blue
U15B-C16
Trafalgar Park
1-3
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
12:00 PM
Play-offs
U10 Bowen
Milton Winterhawks
@ Brampton 45s
U10B-B4
Susan Fennell (1)
7-6
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
12:30 PM
Play-offs
U11 Smith
Oakville Rangers
@ Owen Sound Jr. Attack
U11S-B28
Bayshore
7-5
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
12:30 PM
Play-offs
U18 Smith
Brampton 45s Blue
@ Owen Sound Jr. Attack
U18S-A27
JMRRC (2 - East)
2-3
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
12:45 PM
Play-offs
U12 Bowen
Garden City Minor Falcons
@ Centre Wellington Fusion
U12B-C6
Elora
5-3
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
12:50 PM
Play-offs
U12 Harrison
Milton Winterhawks Blue
@ Oakville Rangers
U12H-B20
Glen Abbey (Green)
4-6
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
1:00 PM
Play-offs
U10 Harrison
Flamborough Sabres BB
@ Hespeler Shamrocks
U10H-B29
Hespeler (1)
2-3
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
1:00 PM
Play-offs
U13 Smith
Oakville Rangers Red
@ Brampton 45s
U13S-B1
Susan Fennell (1)
2-1
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
1:30 PM
Play-offs
U11 Bowen
Centre Wellington Fusion
@ Halton Hills Thunder
U11B-C15
Acton (B)
4-2
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
1:30 PM
Play-offs
U13 Smith
Oakville Rangers Blue
@ Flamborough Sabres A
U13S-C5
Carlisle
3-2
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
1:30 PM
Play-offs
U11 Harrison
Caledon Hawks
@ Oakville Rangers
U11H-B7
Trafalgar Park
0-3
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
1:30 PM
Play-offs
U11 Smith
Woolwich Wildcats
@ Guelph Gryphons
U11S-A20
WERC (1)
7-2
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
1:45 PM
Play-offs
U10 Smith
Brampton 45s
@ Owen Sound Jr. Attack
U10S-B18
Bayshore
2-7
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
2:10 PM
Play-offs
U13 Harrison
Halton Hills Thunder
@ Oakville Rangers
U13H-A10
Glen Abbey (Green)
5-5
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
2:30 PM
Play-offs
U11 Harrison
Milton Winterhawks
@ Woolwich Wildcats
U11H-A16
Memorial (Snyder)
1-0
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
2:30 PM
Play-offs
U14 Bowen
Orangeville Flyers
@ Brampton 45s
U14B-B3
Susan Fennell (1)
4-1
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
2:30 PM
Play-offs
U12 Smith
Owen Sound Jr. Attack
@ Guelph Gryphons
U12S-B1
WERC (1)
2-7
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
2:35 PM
Play-offs
U13 Bowen
Orangeville Flyers
@ West Niagara Flying Aces
U13B-A30
Fleming
1-4
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
2:40 PM
Play-offs
U12 Bowen
Orangeville Flyers
@ Oakville Rangers Blue
U12B-A4
Trafalgar Park
1-4
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
2:45 PM
Play-offs
U10 Harrison
West Niagara Flying Aces
@ Halton Hills Thunder
U10H-A29
Acton (B)
6-1
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
2:45 PM
Play-offs
U12 Harrison
Centre Wellington Fusion
@ Garden City Falcons
U12H-A10
S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (4)
7-2
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
2:45 PM
Play-offs
U13 Bowen
Burlington Eagles
@ Guelph Gryphons
U13B-B23
WERC (2)
3-2
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
2:55 PM
Play-offs
U14 Harrison
Caledon Hawks
@ Centre Wellington Fusion
U14H-C4
Fergus (A)
3-5
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
3:00 PM
Play-offs
U16 Smith
Stoney Creek Warriors
@ Owen Sound Jr. Attack
U16S-B25
Bayshore
1-8
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
3:00 PM
Play-offs
U10 Bowen
Oakville Rangers
@ Flamborough Sabres
U10B-C3
Carlisle
5-4
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
3:00 PM
Play-offs
U10 Smith
Caledon Hawks
@ Burlington Eagles
U10S-B9
Mountainside
1-10
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
3:10 PM
Play-offs
U13 Harrison
Brampton 45s
@ Milton Winterhawks
U13H-B18
MSC (D)
5-4
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
3:30 PM
Play-offs
U15 Harrison
Milton Winterhawks White
@ Oakville Rangers Blue
U15H-B29
Glen Abbey (Green)
10-1
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
3:30 PM
Play-offs
U12 Smith
Woolwich Wildcats
@ Hespeler Shamrocks
U12S-A27
Hespeler (1)
1-1
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
3:30 PM
Play-offs
U13 Smith
Caledon Hawks
@ Woolwich Wildcats
U13S-A12
Memorial (Snyder)
0-11
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
3:30 PM
Play-offs
U12 Harrison
Caledon Hawks
@ West Niagara Flying Aces
U12H-A20
Peach King (2 - West)
4-6
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
3:45 PM
Play-offs
U10 Bowen
Guelph Gryphons
@ Stoney Creek Warriors
U10B-C12
Valley Park
3-2
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
4:00 PM
Play-offs
U11 Harrison
Guelph Gryphons
@ Halton Hills Thunder
U11H-A6
Acton (B)
0-4
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
4:00 PM
Play-offs
U12 Bowen
Milton Winterhawks
@ Caledon Hawks
Caledon East (1)
3-0
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
4:00 PM
Play-offs
U14 Bowen
New Hamburg Huskies
@ West Niagara Flying Aces
U14B-C17
Fleming
2-4
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
4:00 PM
Play-offs
U13 Bowen
Halton Hills Thunder
@ Glancaster Bombers
U13B-B17
Morgan (B)
4-1
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
4:00 PM
Play-offs
U14 Harrison
West Niagara Flying Aces
@ Brampton 45s
U14H-A1
Susan Fennell (1)
13-0
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
4:00 PM
Play-offs
U14 Bowen
Guelph Gryphons
@ Oakville Rangers Red
U14B-B12
Trafalgar Park
1-1
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
4:00 PM
Play-offs
U12 Bowen
Halton Hills Thunder
@ Guelph Gryphons
WERC (1)
2-4
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
4:10 PM
Play-offs
U11 Bowen
Garden City Minor Falcons
@ Burlington Eagles
U11B-C1
Mountainside
2-6
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
4:15 PM
Play-offs
U13 Smith
Halton Hills Thunder
@ Burlington Eagles Gold
U13S-C1
Appleby (1)
2-1
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
4:15 PM
Play-offs
U12 Smith
Burlington Eagles
@ Flamborough Sabres
U12S-A7
Carlisle
7-2
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
4:15 PM
Play-offs
U13 Smith
Burlington Eagles Blue
@ Centre Wellington Fusion
U13S-B18
Fergus (A)
5-3
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
4:15 PM
Play-offs
U14 Harrison
Caledon Hawks
@ Guelph Gryphons Black
U14H-A9
WERC (2)
1-9
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
4:30 PM
Play-offs
U10 Harrison
Orangeville Flyers
@ Erin-Hillsburgh Devils
U10H-B30
Erin
0-5
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
4:30 PM
Play-offs
U10 Bowen
Caledon Hawks
@ Glancaster Bombers
U10B-A19
Morgan (A)
2-3
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
4:35 PM
Play-offs
U16 Smith
Woolwich Wildcats
@ Milton Winterhawks
U16S-B41
MSC (D)
2-1
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
4:45 PM
Play-offs
U13 Smith
Guelph Gryphons
@ Hespeler Shamrocks
U13S-A7
Hespeler (1)
2-1
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
4:45 PM
Play-offs
U12 Bowen
Brampton 45s
@ West Niagara Flying Aces
U12B-A20
Peach King (2 - West)
2-7
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
5:00 PM
Play-offs
U15 Harrison
Woolwich Wildcats
@ Halton Hills Thunder 2
U15H-B16
Acton (Main)
10-1
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
5:00 PM
Play-offs
U15 Harrison
Guelph Gryphons
@ Centre Wellington Fusion
U15H-A16
Elora
2-3
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
5:00 PM
Play-offs
U11 Bowen
Glancaster Bombers
@ Stoney Creek Warriors
U11B-A20
Valley Park
1-7
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
5:10 PM
Play-offs
U15 Harrison
Halton Hills Thunder 1
@ Oakville Rangers Red
U15H-A140
Glen Abbey (Green)
1-4
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
5:15 PM
Play-offs
U14 Bowen
Garden City Minor Falcons
@ Caledon Hawks
U14B-C3
Caledon East (1)
7-1
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
5:15 PM
Play-offs
U14 Smith
Hespeler Shamrocks
@ Woolwich Wildcats
U14S-B21
Memorial (Snyder)
2-8
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
5:15 PM
Play-offs
U12 Harrison
Guelph Gryphons
@ Glancaster Bombers
U12H-B6
Morgan (B)
2-8
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
5:20 PM
Play-offs
U14 Harrison
Brampton 45s
@ Oakville Rangers Red
U14H-B14
Trafalgar Park
1-5
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
5:25 PM
Play-offs
U10 Bowen
Orangeville Flyers
@ Burlington Eagles
U10B-A18
Mountainside
0-7
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
5:30 PM
Play-offs
U14 Bowen
Halton Hills Thunder
@ Burlington Eagles
U14B-A2
Appleby (1)
3-2
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
5:30 PM
Play-offs
U18 Harrison
Hespeler Shamrocks
@ Erin-Hillsburgh Devils
U18H-B11
Erin
1-6
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
5:30 PM
Play-offs
U14 Harrison
Halton Hills Thunder 1
@ Guelph Gryphons Gold
U14H-C10
WERC (1)
0-3
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
5:45 PM
Play-offs
U16 Bowen
Glancaster Bombers
@ Flamborough Sabres
U16B-D8
Carlisle
2-1
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
5:45 PM
Play-offs
U15 Smith
Burlington Eagles Gold
@ Centre Wellington Fusion
U15S-A13
Fergus (A)
0-3
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
5:45 PM
Play-offs
U14 Bowen
Flamborough Sabres
@ Glancaster Bombers
U14B-D8
Morgan (A)
1-2
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
5:45 PM
Play-offs
U15 Smith
Owen Sound Jr. Attack
@ Guelph Gryphons
U15S-C4
WERC (2)
2-1
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
6:00 PM
Play-offs
U11 Bowen
Niagara Falls Flyers
@ West Niagara Flying Aces
Peach King (2 - West)
1-3
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
6:00 PM
Play-offs
U13 Bowen
Brampton 45s
@ Garden City Minor Falcons
U13B-A15
S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (1)
2-1
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
6:15 PM
Play-offs
U12 Smith
Halton Hills Thunder
@ Stoney Creek Warriors
U12S-B28
Valley Park
4-3
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
6:20 PM
Play-offs
U18 Smith
Halton Hills Thunder
@ Milton Winterhawks White
U18S-A28
MSC (D)
3-2
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
6:30 PM
Play-offs
U15 Harrison
Orangeville Flyers
@ Caledon Hawks Red
U15H-A141
Caledon East (1)
3-10
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
6:40 PM
Play-offs
U12 Bowen
Niagara Falls Flyers
@ Burlington Eagles
U12B-C1
Mountainside
2-5
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
6:40 PM
Play-offs
U14 Smith
Owen Sound Jr. Attack
@ Oakville Rangers Red
U14S-A28
Trafalgar Park
2-2
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
6:45 PM
Play-offs
U14 Smith
Milton Winterhawks
@ Burlington Eagles Blue
U14S-A2
Appleby (1)
3-1
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
6:45 PM
Play-offs
U16 Harrison
Oakville Rangers
@ Centre Wellington Fusion
U16H-B4
Elora
4-2
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
6:45 PM
Play-offs
U16 Harrison
Halton Hills Thunder 2
@ Woolwich Wildcats
U16H-A7
Memorial (Snyder)
0-4
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
6:50 PM
Play-offs
U15 Smith
Oakville Rangers Red
@ Oakville Rangers Blue
U15S-C9
Glen Abbey (Green)
3-1
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
7:10 PM
Play-offs
U16 Smith
Orangeville Flyers
@ Oakville Rangers Blue
U16S-A21
Joshua Creek (Red)
2-0
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
7:15 PM
Play-offs
U14 Smith
Centre Wellington Fusion
@ Halton Hills Thunder
U14S-B8
MMSP (D)
2-3
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
7:15 PM
Play-offs
U16 Harrison
Garden City Falcons
@ Guelph Gryphons
U16H-A17
WERC (2)
0-1
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
8:00 PM
Play-offs
U16 Bowen
West Niagara Flying Aces
@ Burlington Eagles Blue
U16B-A1
Appleby (1)
1-8
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
8:00 PM
Play-offs
U18 Harrison
Oakville Rangers Blue
@ Caledon Hawks 1
U18H-A7
Caledon East (1)
4-5
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
8:05 PM
Play-offs
U18 Harrison
Milton Winterhawks White
@ Milton Winterhawks Blue
U18H-B35
MSC (D)
5-0
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
8:30 PM
Play-offs
U18 Smith
Guelph Gryphons
@ Woolwich Wildcats
U18S-B8
Memorial (Snyder)
0-3
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
8:45 PM
Play-offs
U16 Bowen
Niagara Falls Flyers
@ Halton Hills Thunder
U16B-B9
MMSP (D)
0-2
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
8:45 PM
Play-offs
U18 Harrison
Halton Hills Thunder 1
@ Guelph Gryphons
U18H-B15
WERC (2)
3-4
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
9:50 AM
Play-offs
U11 Smith
Hespeler Shamrocks
@ Oakville Rangers
U11S-B29
Glen Abbey (Green)
2-3
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
11:00 AM
Play-offs
U13 Bowen
Oakville Rangers
@ Burlington Eagles
U13B-B2
Appleby (1)
2-1
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
11:00 AM
Play-offs
U12 Bowen
Orangeville Flyers
@ Oakville Rangers Red
U12B-A7
Glen Abbey (Green)
1-3
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
11:00 AM
Play-offs
U11 Harrison
Halton Hills Thunder
@ Milton Winterhawks
U11H-A18
Memorial
2-5
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
11:30 AM
Play-offs
U11 Smith
Burlington Eagles
@ Owen Sound Jr. Attack
U11S-B18
Bayshore
4-2
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
11:30 AM
Play-offs
U11 Smith
Milton Winterhawks
@ Woolwich Wildcats
U11S-A12
Memorial (Snyder)
1-3
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
11:30 AM
Play-offs
U10 Harrison
Caledon Hawks
@ Milton Winterhawks
U10H-A11
MSC (B)
2-9
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
12:00 PM
Play-offs
U12 Harrison
Guelph Gryphons
@ Milton Winterhawks White
U12H-B15
Memorial
3-6
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
12:15 PM
Play-offs
U15 Bowen
Oakville Rangers Red
@ Burlington Eagles
U15B-C4
Appleby (1)
1-3
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
12:20 PM
Play-offs
U14 Bowen
Orangeville Flyers
@ Oakville Rangers Red
U14B-B11
Glen Abbey (Green)
4-4
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
12:30 PM
Play-offs
U10 Bowen
Garden City Minor Falcons
@ Hespeler Shamrocks
U10B-B9
Hespeler (2)
1-4
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
12:45 PM
Play-offs
U10 Smith
Woolwich Wildcats
@ Owen Sound Jr. Attack
U10S-B20
Bayshore
7-2
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
1:00 PM
Play-offs
U12 Bowen
Oakville Rangers Blue
@ West Niagara Flying Aces
U12B-A14
Fleming
2-3
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
1:25 PM
Play-offs
U13 Smith
Brampton 45s
@ Milton Winterhawks Blue
U13S-B19
Memorial
4-3
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
1:30 PM
Play-offs
U13 Harrison
Erin-Hillsburgh Devils
@ Milton Winterhawks
U13H-B17
MSC (D)
1-5
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
1:30 PM
Play-offs
U18 Bowen
Niagara Falls Flyers
@ West Niagara Flying Aces
U18B-C16
Smithville
1-6
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
1:50 PM
Play-offs
U16 Bowen
Oakville Rangers Blue
@ Burlington Eagles Blue
U16B-A2
Appleby (1)
0-1
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
2:00 PM
Play-offs
U18 Smith
Milton Winterhawks Blue
@ Owen Sound Jr. Attack
U18S-A10
Bayshore
3-4
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
2:00 PM
Play-offs
U10 Harrison
Erin-Hillsburgh Devils
@ Centre Wellington Fusion
U10H-B2
Elora
3-4
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
2:15 PM
Play-offs
U14 Harrison
Guelph Gryphons Black
@ West Niagara Flying Aces
U14H-A18
Fleming
0-7
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
2:15 PM
Play-offs
U16 Smith
Oakville Rangers Blue
@ Brampton 45s
U16S-A31
Susan Fennell (2)
6-2
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
2:50 PM
Play-offs
U13 Smith
Halton Hills Thunder
@ Milton Winterhawks White
U13S-C13
Memorial
1-4
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
2:50 PM
Play-offs
U14 Bowen
Caledon Hawks
@ New Hamburg Huskies
U14B-C13
Wilmot Complex (Schout)
2-4
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
2:55 PM
Play-offs
U14 Harrison
Halton Hills Thunder 1
@ Milton Winterhawks Blue
U14H-C17
MSC (D)
1-4
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
3:00 PM
Play-offs
U11 Harrison
Guelph Gryphons
@ Woolwich Wildcats
U11H-A17
Memorial (McLeod)
2-3
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
3:10 PM
Play-offs
U12 Smith
Orangeville Flyers
@ Stoney Creek Warriors
U12S-B29
Valley Park
0-10
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
3:25 PM
Play-offs
U16 Smith
Orangeville Flyers
@ Burlington Eagles
U16S-A6
Appleby (1)
0-4
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
3:45 PM
Play-offs
U15 Smith
Owen Sound Jr. Attack
@ Oakville Rangers Red
U15S-C16
Joshua Creek (Red)
3-0
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
3:45 PM
Play-offs
U16 Bowen
Orangeville Flyers
@ Brampton 45s
U16B-C1
Susan Fennell (2)
3-6
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
4:00 PM
Play-offs
U13 Bowen
Milton Winterhawks
@ Caledon Hawks
U13B-A8
Caledon East (1)
6-5
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
4:00 PM
Play-offs
U12 Bowen
Burlington Eagles
@ Centre Wellington Fusion
U12B-C7
Elora
3-2
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
4:00 PM
Play-offs
U13 Bowen
Guelph Gryphons
@ Niagara Falls Flyers
U13B-B34
Gale (1 - ES Fox)
2-1
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
4:00 PM
Play-offs
U15 Harrison
Erin-Hillsburgh Devils
@ Woolwich Wildcats
U15H-B35
Memorial (McLeod)
2-4
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
4:00 PM
Play-offs
U14 Smith
Oakville Rangers Blue
@ Orangeville Flyers
U14S-B41
Tony Rose (A)
1-5
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
4:10 PM
Play-offs
U10 Harrison
Oakville Rangers
@ Glancaster Bombers
U10H-A4
Morgan (B)
3-0
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
4:15 PM
Play-offs
U16 Harrison
Halton Hills Thunder 1
@ Milton Winterhawks
U16H-B17
Memorial
1-3
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
4:20 PM
Play-offs
U15 Harrison
Oakville Rangers Blue
@ Milton Winterhawks Blue
U15H-B41
MSC (D)
6-3
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
4:30 PM
Play-offs
U12 Smith
Flamborough Sabres
@ Woolwich Wildcats
U12S-A28
Memorial (Snyder)
1-2
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
4:30 PM
Play-offs
U10 Bowen
Flamborough Sabres
@ West Niagara Flying Aces
U10B-C17
Peach King (2 - West)
3-1
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
4:30 PM
Play-offs
U12 Harrison
Halton Hills Thunder
@ Garden City Falcons
U12H-A11
S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (1)
1-6
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
4:30 PM
Play-offs
U11 Bowen
Orangeville Flyers
@ Stoney Creek Warriors
U11B-A14
Valley Park
4-2
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
4:30 PM
Play-offs
U13 Smith
Woolwich Wildcats
@ Guelph Gryphons
U13S-A4
WERC (1)
8-0
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
5:00 PM
Play-offs
U16 Bowen
Milton Winterhawks
@ Burlington Eagles Gold
U16B-D2
Appleby (1)
2-3
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
5:00 PM
Play-offs
U12 Smith
Owen Sound Jr. Attack
@ Halton Hills Thunder
U12S-B2
MMSP (Alcott)
4-3
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
5:00 PM
Play-offs
U15 Harrison
Centre Wellington Fusion
@ Orangeville Flyers
U15H-A129
Tony Rose (A)
9-0
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
5:15 PM
Play-offs
U15 Harrison
Halton Hills Thunder 2
@ Caledon Hawks Black
U15H-B2
Caledon East (1)
0-7
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
5:15 PM
Play-offs
U14 Bowen
Milton Winterhawks
@ Niagara Falls Flyers
U14B-D16
Gale (1 - ES Fox)
2-6
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
5:15 PM
Play-offs
U18 Harrison
Oakville Rangers Red
@ Brampton 45s
U18H-A4
Susan Fennell (2)
3-0
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
5:30 PM
Play-offs
U16 Smith
Owen Sound Jr. Attack
@ Centre Wellington Fusion
U16S-B8
Fergus (A)
6-4
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
5:30 PM
Play-offs
U14 Harrison
Halton Hills Thunder 2
@ Oakville Rangers Red
U14H-B15
Joshua Creek (Red)
0-2
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
5:45 PM
Play-offs
U11 Bowen
Oakville Rangers Blue
@ West Niagara Flying Aces
Peach King (2 - West)
3-0
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
6:00 PM
Play-offs
U16 Bowen
Garden City Minor Falcons
@ Caledon Hawks
U16B-B2
Caledon East (2)
0-3
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
6:00 PM
Play-offs
U16 Harrison
Garden City Falcons
@ Woolwich Wildcats
U16H-A18
Memorial (Snyder)
3-4
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
6:00 PM
Play-offs
U13 Bowen
West Niagara Flying Aces
@ Garden City Minor Falcons
U13B-A12
S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (1)
2-5
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
6:00 PM
Play-offs
U14 Smith
Oakville Rangers Red
@ Guelph Gryphons
U14S-A29
WERC (1)
3-2
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
6:05 PM
Play-offs
U16 Smith
Flamborough Sabres
@ Milton Winterhawks
U16S-B17
MSC (D)
2-5
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
6:15 PM
Play-offs
U10 Smith
Oakville Rangers
@ Halton Hills Thunder
U10S-A8
MMSP (Alcott)
8-0
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
6:15 PM
Play-offs
U10 Bowen
Halton Hills Thunder
@ Glancaster Bombers
U10B-A20
Morgan (A)
1-6
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
6:30 PM
Play-offs
U15 Smith
Milton Winterhawks
@ Orangeville Flyers
U15S-B10
Tony Rose (A)
1-3
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
6:40 PM
Play-offs
U13 Harrison
Centre Wellington Fusion
@ Glancaster Bombers
U13H-B12
Morgan (B)
4-6
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
6:45 PM
Play-offs
U15 Smith
Flamborough Sabres
@ Caledon Hawks
U15S-B3
Caledon East (1)
1-3
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
6:45 PM
Play-offs
U18 Smith
Milton Winterhawks White
@ Brampton 45s Yellow
U18S-A13
Susan Fennell (2)
5-3
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
7:00 PM
Play-offs
U13 Bowen
Halton Hills Thunder
@ Flamborough Sabres AA
U13B-B12
Harry Howell (A)
4-2
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
7:00 PM
Play-offs
U18 Bowen
Flamborough Sabres
@ Oakville Rangers Red
U18B-A17
Joshua Creek (Red)
1-8
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
7:15 PM
Play-offs
U18 Smith
Orangeville Flyers
@ Centre Wellington Fusion
U18S-B27
Elora
3-6
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
7:20 PM
Play-offs
U14 Bowen
Halton Hills Thunder
@ Oakville Rangers Blue
U14B-A12
Trafalgar Park
4-2
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
7:30 PM
Play-offs
U18 Harrison
Erin-Hillsburgh Devils
@ Caledon Hawks 2
U18H-B2
Caledon East (2)
6-1
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
7:30 PM
Play-offs
U14 Bowen
Garden City Minor Falcons
@ West Niagara Flying Aces
U14B-C15
Fleming
4-3
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
7:30 PM
Play-offs
U12 Smith
Burlington Eagles
@ Hespeler Shamrocks
U12S-A8
Hespeler (1)
2-1
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
7:30 PM
Play-offs
U18 Harrison
Orangeville Flyers
@ Halton Hills Thunder 2
U18H-A13
MMSP (Alcott)
3-1
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
7:30 PM
Play-offs
U11 Bowen
Caledon Hawks
@ Glancaster Bombers
U11B-A8
Morgan (A)
2-4
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
7:30 PM
Play-offs
U15 Harrison
Oakville Rangers Red
@ Guelph Gryphons
U15H-A118
WERC (1)
2-1
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
7:50 PM
Play-offs
U18 Bowen
Orangeville Flyers
@ Milton Winterhawks
U18B-B9
MSC (D)
2-2
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
7:55 PM
Play-offs
U15 Harrison
Caledon Hawks Red
@ Glancaster Bombers
U15H-A113
Morgan (B)
4-5
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
8:40 PM
Play-offs
U14 Harrison
Brampton 45s
@ Oakville Rangers Blue
U14H-A11
Trafalgar Park
1-9
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
8:45 PM
Play-offs
U18 Bowen
Halton Hills Thunder
@ Glancaster Bombers
U18B-C6
Morgan (A)
5-4
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
9:00 PM
Play-offs
U18 Harrison
Guelph Gryphons
@ Hespeler Shamrocks
U18H-B27
Hespeler (1)
6-1
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
9:00 PM
Play-offs
U18 Smith
Oakville Rangers Red
@ Oakville Rangers Blue
U18S-B26
River Oaks (A)
4-2
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
9:00 PM
Play-offs
U16 Smith
Oakville Rangers Red
@ Guelph Gryphons
U16S-A12
WERC (1)
4-5
Game Details
Venue Info
Mon 04
6:15 PM
Play-offs
U10 Smith
Brampton 45s
@ Flamborough Sabres A
U10S-B14
Harry Howell (B)
4-3
Game Details
Venue Info
Mon 04
6:20 PM
Play-offs
U13 Smith
Hespeler Shamrocks
@ Orangeville Flyers
U13S-A9
Alder (Red)
2-5
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Mon 04
6:20 PM
Play-offs
U14 Smith
Owen Sound Jr. Attack
@ Burlington Eagles Gold
U14S-A9
Appleby (3)
3-5
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Mon 04
6:20 PM
Play-offs
U11 Harrison
Orangeville Flyers
@ Oakville Rangers
U11H-B19
Joshua Creek (Red)
1-9
Game Details
Venue Info
Mon 04
6:30 PM
Play-offs
U10 Harrison
Oakville Rangers
@ Caledon Hawks
U10H-A2
Caledon East (2)
14-1
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Mon 04
6:30 PM
Play-offs
U14 Bowen
Niagara Falls Flyers
@ Milton Winterhawks
U14B-D12
Sherwood (2)
2-1
Game Details
Venue Info
Mon 04
6:30 PM
Play-offs
U11 Bowen
Oakville Rangers Red
@ Guelph Gryphons
WERC (1)
1-0
Game Details
Venue Info
Mon 04
6:40 PM
Play-offs
U10 Smith
Woolwich Wildcats
@ Caledon Hawks
U10S-B30
Caledon East (1)
4-0
Game Details
Venue Info
Mon 04
6:45 PM
Play-offs
U10 Bowen
Oakville Rangers
@ Guelph Gryphons
U10B-C7
WERC (2)
2-7
Game Details
Venue Info
Mon 04
6:55 PM
Play-offs
U12 Harrison
Caledon Hawks
@ Centre Wellington Fusion
U12H-A9
Fergus (A)
1-5
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Mon 04
7:00 PM
Play-offs
U10 Bowen
Garden City Minor Falcons
@ Niagara Falls Flyers
U10B-B16
Gale (4 - Centennial)
5-2
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Mon 04
7:00 PM
Play-offs
U14 Harrison
Garden City Falcons
@ Halton Hills Thunder 2
U14H-B9
MMSP (Alcott)
5-3
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Mon 04
7:00 PM
Play-offs
U11 Bowen
Milton Winterhawks
@ Garden City Minor Falcons
U11B-C9
S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (1)
1-2
Game Details
Venue Info
Mon 04
7:10 PM
Play-offs
U12 Harrison
Oakville Rangers
@ Glancaster Bombers
U12H-B4
Morgan (B)
1-3
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Mon 04
7:15 PM
Play-offs
U15 Smith
Burlington Eagles Gold
@ Burlington Eagles Blue
U15S-A6
Appleby (1)
0-1
Game Details
Venue Info
Mon 04
7:30 PM
Play-offs
U11 Smith
Burlington Eagles
@ Orangeville Flyers
U11S-B16
Alder (Green)
2-3
Game Details
Venue Info
Mon 04
7:30 PM
Play-offs
U15 Harrison
Glancaster Bombers
@ Orangeville Flyers
U15H-A128
Alder (Red)
9-5
Game Details
Venue Info
Mon 04
7:30 PM
Play-offs
U16 Smith
Centre Wellington Fusion
@ Caledon Hawks
U16S-B5
Caledon East (2)
4-2
Game Details
Venue Info
Mon 04
7:30 PM
Play-offs
U11 Harrison
Caledon Hawks
@ Flamborough Sabres
U11H-B6
Harry Howell (B)
0-7
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Mon 04
7:30 PM
Play-offs
U14 Smith
Woolwich Wildcats
@ Hespeler Shamrocks
U14S-B14
Hespeler (2)
3-1
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Mon 04
7:30 PM
Play-offs
U13 Harrison
Woolwich Wildcats
@ Oakville Rangers
U13H-A20
Joshua Creek (Red)
2-2
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Mon 04
7:30 PM
Play-offs
U12 Bowen
Flamborough Sabres
@ Milton Winterhawks
MSC (D)
2-1
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Mon 04
7:30 PM
Play-offs
U18 Bowen
Milton Winterhawks
@ Oakville Rangers Blue
U18B-B15
SMSC (2)
6-0
Game Details
Venue Info
Mon 04
7:40 PM
Play-offs
U14 Harrison
Centre Wellington Fusion
@ Caledon Hawks
U14H-C1
Caledon East (1)
1-2
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Mon 04
7:45 PM
Play-offs
U14 Smith
Flamborough Sabres
@ Halton Hills Thunder
U14S-B10
Acton (Main)
2-1
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Mon 04
7:45 PM
Play-offs
U13 Smith
Centre Wellington Fusion
@ Burlington Eagles Blue
U13S-B20
Central
6-0
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Mon 04
7:45 PM
Play-offs
U15 Bowen
Orangeville Flyers
@ Garden City Minor Falcons
U15B-A11
S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (4)
3-2
Game Details
Venue Info
Mon 04
7:45 PM
Play-offs
U14 Harrison
Milton Winterhawks Blue
@ Guelph Gryphons Gold
U14H-C11
WERC (2)
1-4
Game Details
Venue Info
Mon 04
8:00 PM
Play-offs
U16 Smith
Woolwich Wildcats
@ Stoney Creek Warriors
U16S-B31
Valley Park
3-1
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Mon 04
8:15 PM
Play-offs
U16 Bowen
Halton Hills Thunder
@ Garden City Minor Falcons
U16B-B18
S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (1)
5-0
Game Details
Venue Info
Mon 04
8:30 PM
Play-offs
U18 Bowen
Glancaster Bombers
@ West Niagara Flying Aces
U18B-C15
Fleming
3-4
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Mon 04
8:30 PM
Play-offs
U15 Bowen
West Niagara Flying Aces
@ Halton Hills Thunder
U15B-B8
MMSP (Alcott)
0-3
Game Details
Venue Info
Mon 04
8:45 PM
Play-offs
U15 Smith
Caledon Hawks
@ Flamborough Sabres
U15S-B5
Harry Howell (B)
7-1
Game Details
Venue Info
Mon 04
9:00 PM
Play-offs
U18 Harrison
Halton Hills Thunder 1
@ Caledon Hawks 2
U18H-B3
Caledon East (2)
5-2
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Mon 04
9:00 PM
Play-offs
U18 Harrison
Milton Winterhawks White
@ Hespeler Shamrocks
U18H-B26
Hespeler (2)
2-1
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Mon 04
9:00 PM
Play-offs
U18 Harrison
Brampton 45s
@ Oakville Rangers Red
U18H-A28
Joshua Creek (Red)
0-6
Game Details
Venue Info
Mon 04
9:15 PM
Play-offs
U18 Harrison
Milton Winterhawks Blue
@ Guelph Gryphons
U18H-B17
WERC (2)
3-2
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 05
6:10 PM
Play-offs
U12 Smith
Stoney Creek Warriors
@ Oakville Rangers
U12S-B22
Trafalgar Park
4-7
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 05
6:15 PM
Play-offs
U10 Smith
Milton Winterhawks
@ Centre Wellington Fusion
U10S-A2
Fergus (A)
1-3
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 05
6:15 PM
Play-offs
U10 Harrison
Guelph Gryphons
@ Flamborough Sabres BB
U10H-B8
Harry Howell (B)
6-1
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 05
6:20 PM
Play-offs
U13 Bowen
Burlington Eagles
@ Glancaster Bombers
U13B-B16
Morgan (B)
1-2
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 05
6:30 PM
Play-offs
U12 Bowen
Caledon Hawks
@ Halton Hills Thunder
MMSP (D)
2-5
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 05
6:30 PM
Play-offs
U10 Bowen
Niagara Falls Flyers
@ Milton Winterhawks
U10B-B14
MSC (D)
1-3
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 05
6:30 PM
Play-offs
U11 Bowen
West Niagara Flying Aces
@ Oakville Rangers Red
SMSC (2)
5-2
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 05
7:00 PM
Play-offs
U11 Harrison
Orangeville Flyers
@ Centre Wellington Fusion
U11H-B20
Fergus (B)
2-6
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 05
7:00 PM
Play-offs
U16 Bowen
Guelph Gryphons
@ West Niagara Flying Aces
U16B-A15
Fleming
6-0
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 05
7:00 PM
Play-offs
U10 Bowen
Stoney Creek Warriors
@ West Niagara Flying Aces
U10B-C15
Peach King (2 - West)
1-2
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 05
7:00 PM
Play-offs
U12 Smith
Burlington Eagles
@ Brampton 45s
U12S-A1
Susan Fennell (1)
7-0
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 05
7:10 PM
Play-offs
U14 Bowen
Burlington Eagles
@ Stoney Creek Warriors
U14B-A15
Valley Park
8-2
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 05
7:15 PM
Play-offs
U12 Harrison
Caledon Hawks
@ Garden City Falcons
U12H-A13
Burgoyne
5-4
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 05
7:15 PM
Play-offs
U18 Bowen
Halton Hills Thunder
@ Niagara Falls Flyers
U18B-C13
Chippawa
3-1
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 05
7:15 PM
Play-offs
U13 Harrison
Brampton 45s
@ Centre Wellington Fusion
U13H-B7
Fergus (A)
3-8
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 05
7:30 PM
Play-offs
U16 Smith
Halton Hills Thunder
@ Burlington Eagles
U16S-A4
Appleby (3)
3-4
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 05
7:30 PM
Play-offs
U15 Harrison
Milton Winterhawks White
@ Erin-Hillsburgh Devils
U15H-B8
Erin
5-4
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 05
7:30 PM
Play-offs
U11 Smith
Oakville Rangers
@ Flamborough Sabres
U11S-B30
Harry Howell (B)
3-2
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 05
7:30 PM
Play-offs
U16 Bowen
Glancaster Bombers
@ Milton Winterhawks
U16B-D15
Memorial
3-6
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 05
7:30 PM
Play-offs
U15 Smith
Centre Wellington Fusion
@ Halton Hills Thunder
U15S-A15
MMSP (Alcott)
8-1
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 05
7:30 PM
Play-offs
U15 Bowen
Guelph Gryphons
@ Oakville Rangers Red
U15B-C18
Trafalgar Park
4-6
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 05
7:35 PM
Play-offs
U12 Bowen
Niagara Falls Flyers
@ Glancaster Bombers
U12B-C12
Morgan (B)
4-9
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 05
7:40 PM
Play-offs
U14 Bowen
Orangeville Flyers
@ Oakville Rangers Red
U14B-B13
Joshua Creek (Red)
1-4
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 05
7:40 PM
Play-offs
U14 Smith
Burlington Eagles Blue
@ Milton Winterhawks
U14S-A14
MSC (D)
0-4
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 05
7:40 PM
Play-offs
U16 Bowen
Brampton 45s
@ Oakville Rangers Red
U16B-C18
SMSC (2)
1-2
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 05
7:45 PM
Play-offs
U13 Bowen
Niagara Falls Flyers
@ Halton Hills Thunder
U13B-B26
MMSP (D)
3-5
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 05
7:45 PM
Play-offs
U13 Bowen
Flamborough Sabres AA
@ Guelph Gryphons
U13B-B22
Victoria
2-0
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 05
8:30 PM
Play-offs
U14 Harrison
Oakville Rangers Red
@ Garden City Falcons
U14H-B4
Burgoyne
7-2
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 05
8:45 PM
Play-offs
U15 Bowen
Brampton 45s
@ Flamborough Sabres
U15B-A9
Harry Howell (B)
0-2
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 05
8:55 PM
Play-offs
U15 Bowen
Milton Winterhawks
@ Glancaster Bombers
U15B-B4
Morgan (B)
2-1
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 05
9:00 PM
Play-offs
U18 Harrison
Milton Winterhawks White
@ Erin-Hillsburgh Devils
U18H-B8
Erin
2-3
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 05
9:00 PM
Play-offs
U18 Smith
Milton Winterhawks White
@ Halton Hills Thunder
U18S-A29
MMSP (Alcott)
7-3
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 05
9:00 PM
Play-offs
U15 Smith
Orangeville Flyers
@ Milton Winterhawks
U15S-B7
MSC (D)
3-8
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 05
9:00 PM
Play-offs
U18 Smith
Woolwich Wildcats
@ Guelph Gryphons
U18S-B2
Victoria
1-2
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 05
9:00 PM
Play-offs
U18 Bowen
Orangeville Flyers
@ Guelph Gryphons
U18B-B8
WERC (1)
3-2
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 05
9:10 PM
Play-offs
U18 Harrison
Caledon Hawks 1
@ Oakville Rangers Blue
U18H-A23
Trafalgar Park
11-0
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 05
9:15 PM
Play-offs
U16 Harrison
Centre Wellington Fusion
@ Milton Winterhawks
U16H-B7
Memorial
0-5
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 06
6:15 PM
Play-offs
U10 Smith
Burlington Eagles
@ Flamborough Sabres A
U10S-B15
Harry Howell (B)
3-0
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 06
6:15 PM
Play-offs
U11 Smith
Milton Winterhawks
@ Halton Hills Thunder
U11S-A7
MMSP (Alcott)
9-0
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 06
6:20 PM
Play-offs
U12 Bowen
Oakville Rangers Blue
@ Orangeville Flyers
U12B-A12
Alder (Red)
4-1
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 06
6:30 PM
Play-offs
U11 Bowen
Flamborough Sabres
@ Caledon Hawks
U11B-A4
Caledon East (1)
6-2
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 06
6:30 PM
Play-offs
U11 Bowen
Burlington Eagles
@ Centre Wellington Fusion
U11B-C6
Elora
0-4
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 06
6:30 PM
Play-offs
U10 Harrison
West Niagara Flying Aces
@ Oakville Rangers
U10H-A14
SMSC (2)
1-9
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 06
6:30 PM
Play-offs
U10 Smith
Oakville Rangers
@ Guelph Gryphons
U10S-A7
Victoria
9-0
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 06
6:45 PM
Play-offs
U16 Smith
Orangeville Flyers
@ Brampton 45s
U16S-A3
Susan Fennell (2)
5-4
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 06
7:00 PM
Play-offs
U14 Smith
Flamborough Sabres
@ Orangeville Flyers
U14S-B42
Alder (Green)
3-5
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 06
7:00 PM
Play-offs
U11 Harrison
Woolwich Wildcats
@ Guelph Gryphons
U11H-A3
Centennial (Guelph)
6-0
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 06
7:00 PM
Play-offs
U12 Smith
Guelph Gryphons
@ Stoney Creek Warriors
U12S-B25
Valley Park
3-0
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 06
7:15 PM
Play-offs
U15 Bowen
Burlington Eagles
@ Niagara Falls Flyers
U15B-C12
Gale (4 - Centennial)
5-0
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 06
7:15 PM
Play-offs
U15 Harrison
Oakville Rangers Red
@ Halton Hills Thunder 1
U15H-A142
MMSP (D)
5-1
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 06
7:15 PM
Play-offs
U14 Bowen
New Hamburg Huskies
@ Garden City Minor Falcons
U14B-C5
S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (4)
4-1
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 06
7:20 PM
Play-offs
U16 Harrison
Halton Hills Thunder 1
@ Oakville Rangers
U16H-B18
Trafalgar Park
5-0
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 06
7:30 PM
Play-offs
U14 Bowen
Burlington Eagles
@ Halton Hills Thunder
U14B-A8
Acton (B)
1-4
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 06
7:30 PM
Play-offs
U14 Harrison
Guelph Gryphons Gold
@ Halton Hills Thunder 1
U14H-C13
Acton (Main)
7-1
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 06
7:30 PM
Play-offs
U13 Harrison
Halton Hills Thunder
@ Orangeville Flyers
U13H-A12
Alder (Red)
8-0
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 06
7:30 PM
Play-offs
U16 Smith
Flamborough Sabres
@ Caledon Hawks
U16S-B6
Caledon East (1)
3-1
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 06
7:30 PM
Play-offs
U12 Harrison
Garden City Falcons
@ Centre Wellington Fusion
U12H-A7
Elora
1-6
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 06
7:30 PM
Play-offs
U13 Bowen
Glancaster Bombers
@ Flamborough Sabres AA
U13B-B11
Harry Howell (B)
1-0
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 06
7:30 PM
Play-offs
U12 Smith
Orangeville Flyers
@ Halton Hills Thunder
U12S-B30
MMSP (Alcott)
4-6
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 06
7:30 PM
Play-offs
U15 Harrison
Caledon Hawks Red
@ Guelph Gryphons
U15H-A120
Victoria
0-12
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 06
7:40 PM
Play-offs
U12 Smith
Flamborough Sabres
@ Milton Winterhawks
U12S-A29
MSC (D)
1-5
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 06
7:45 PM
Play-offs
U18 Harrison
Oakville Rangers Blue
@ Woolwich Wildcats
U18H-A37
Woolwich Township
1-2
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 06
7:50 PM
Play-offs
U11 Smith
Orangeville Flyers
@ Oakville Rangers
U11S-B11
SMSC (2)
5-2
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 06
8:00 PM
Play-offs
U14 Smith
Hespeler Shamrocks
@ Centre Wellington Fusion
U14S-B2
Fergus (A)
1-10
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 06
8:00 PM
Play-offs
U18 Smith
Guelph Gryphons
@ Orangeville Flyers
U18S-B28
Tony Rose (A)
7-0
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 06
8:00 PM
Play-offs
U12 Harrison
Milton Winterhawks Blue
@ Guelph Gryphons
U12H-B10
WERC (2)
5-2
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 06
8:15 PM
Play-offs
U18 Smith
Brampton 45s Yellow
@ Brampton 45s Blue
U18S-A11
Susan Fennell (2)
1-3
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 06
8:30 PM
Play-offs
U16 Bowen
Guelph Gryphons
@ West Niagara Flying Aces
U16B-A18
Fleming
9-0
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 06
8:30 PM
Play-offs
U15 Bowen
Stoney Creek Warriors
@ West Niagara Flying Aces
U15B-B19
Peach King (2 - West)
0-3
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 06
8:30 PM
Play-offs
U14 Smith
Halton Hills Thunder
@ Oakville Rangers Blue
U14S-B17
River Oaks (A)
3-2
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 06
9:00 PM
Play-offs
U18 Harrison
Caledon Hawks 1
@ Halton Hills Thunder 2
U18H-A17
Acton (B)
10-1
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 06
9:00 PM
Play-offs
U16 Harrison
Guelph Gryphons
@ Halton Hills Thunder 2
U16H-A3
Acton (Main)
4-3
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 06
9:00 PM
Play-offs
U16 Bowen
Stoney Creek Warriors
@ Orangeville Flyers
U16B-C8
Alder (Red)
0-2
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 06
9:00 PM
Play-offs
U18 Harrison
Guelph Gryphons
@ Caledon Hawks 2
U18H-B4
Caledon East (1)
7-0
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 06
9:00 PM
Play-offs
U18 Bowen
Oakville Rangers Red
@ Flamborough Sabres
U18B-A13
Harry Howell (B)
2-1
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 06
9:00 PM
Play-offs
U18 Bowen
Caledon Hawks
@ Burlington Eagles Blue
U18B-A5
Mainway (A)
3-4
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 06
9:00 PM
Play-offs
U16 Bowen
Caledon Hawks
@ Halton Hills Thunder
U16B-B7
MMSP (D)
2-3
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 06
9:00 PM
Play-offs
U15 Harrison
Woolwich Wildcats
@ Milton Winterhawks White
U15H-B26
MSC (D)
5-3
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 06
9:00 PM
Play-offs
U15 Bowen
Oakville Rangers Blue
@ Guelph Gryphons
U15B-C7
Victoria
3-1
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 06
9:10 PM
Play-offs
U18 Bowen
Garden City Falcons
@ Oakville Rangers Blue
U18B-B13
Trafalgar Park
3-1
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Thu 07
6:10 PM
Play-offs
U10 Bowen
Niagara Falls Flyers
@ Garden City Minor Falcons
U10B-B6
S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (1)
1-2
Game Details
Venue Info
Thu 07
6:20 PM
Play-offs
U13 Smith
Woolwich Wildcats
@ Orangeville Flyers
U13S-A10
Alder (Red)
5-1
Game Details
Venue Info
Thu 07
6:30 PM
Play-offs
U10 Smith
Flamborough Sabres A
@ Caledon Hawks
U10S-B27
Caledon East (2)
1-4
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Thu 07
6:30 PM
Play-offs
U11 Bowen
Garden City Minor Falcons
@ Halton Hills Thunder
U11B-C14
MMSP (D)
4-5
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Thu 07
6:30 PM
Play-offs
U10 Harrison
Halton Hills Thunder
@ Milton Winterhawks
U10H-A9
MSC (D)
1-9
Game Details
Venue Info
Thu 07
7:00 PM
Play-offs
U10 Harrison
Centre Wellington Fusion
@ Erin-Hillsburgh Devils
U10H-B7
Erin
2-2
Game Details
Venue Info
Thu 07
7:00 PM
Play-offs
U14 Bowen
Glancaster Bombers
@ Milton Winterhawks
U14B-D13
Memorial
2-1
Game Details
Venue Info
Thu 07
7:00 PM
Play-offs
U10 Smith
Brampton 45s
@ Woolwich Wildcats
U10S-B24
Memorial (McLeod)
1-7
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Thu 07
7:00 PM
Play-offs
U13 Bowen
Caledon Hawks
@ Brampton 45s
U13B-A2
Susan Fennell (1)
5-3
Game Details
Venue Info
Thu 07
7:00 PM
Play-offs
U13 Harrison
Orangeville Flyers
@ Guelph Gryphons
U13H-A3
Victoria
3-2
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Thu 07
7:15 PM
Play-offs
U16 Smith
Orangeville Flyers
@ Halton Hills Thunder
U16S-A18
Acton (B)
1-4
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Thu 07
7:15 PM
Play-offs
U16 Bowen
Garden City Minor Falcons
@ Niagara Falls Flyers
U16B-B15
Gale (4 - Centennial)
2-3
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Thu 07
7:20 PM
Play-offs
U16 Harrison
Centre Wellington Fusion
@ Oakville Rangers
U16H-B8
Joshua Creek (Red)
1-6
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Thu 07
7:20 PM
Play-offs
U13 Bowen
Niagara Falls Flyers
@ Oakville Rangers
U13B-B40
River Oaks (A)
4-5
Game Details
Venue Info
Thu 07
7:30 PM
Play-offs
U15 Bowen
Brampton 45s
@ Orangeville Flyers
U15B-A16
Alder (Red)
1-2
Game Details
Venue Info
Thu 07
7:30 PM
Play-offs
U15 Harrison
Oakville Rangers Red
@ Caledon Hawks Red
U15H-A136
Caledon East (2)
11-3
Game Details
Venue Info
Thu 07
7:30 PM
Play-offs
U14 Harrison
Milton Winterhawks Blue
@ Centre Wellington Fusion
U14H-C7
Fergus (A)
5-2
Game Details
Venue Info
Thu 07
7:30 PM
Play-offs
U13 Smith
Oakville Rangers Blue
@ Milton Winterhawks White
U13S-C14
John Tonelli
1-6
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Thu 07
7:30 PM
Play-offs
U15 Harrison
Oakville Rangers Blue
@ Halton Hills Thunder 2
U15H-B42
MMSP (Alcott)
6-0
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Thu 07
7:30 PM
Play-offs
U16 Bowen
Orangeville Flyers
@ Oakville Rangers Red
U16B-C3
SMSC (2)
0-4
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Thu 07
7:40 PM
Play-offs
U13 Bowen
Garden City Minor Falcons
@ Milton Winterhawks
U13B-A20
MSC (D)
3-2
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Thu 07
7:45 PM
Play-offs
U15 Harrison
Guelph Gryphons
@ Halton Hills Thunder 1
U15H-A123
MMSP (D)
0-2
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Thu 07
7:45 PM
Play-offs
U12 Bowen
Glancaster Bombers
@ Garden City Minor Falcons
U12B-C11
S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (4)
3-5
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Thu 07
8:00 PM
Play-offs
U16 Bowen
Glancaster Bombers
@ Burlington Eagles Gold
U16B-D4
Central
0-4
Game Details
Venue Info
Thu 07
8:00 PM
Play-offs
U18 Smith
Oakville Rangers Red
@ Centre Wellington Fusion
U18S-B29
Elora
6-4
Game Details
Venue Info
Thu 07
8:00 PM
Play-offs
U13 Harrison
Glancaster Bombers
@ Erin-Hillsburgh Devils
U13H-B10
Erin
4-1
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Thu 07
8:00 PM
Play-offs
U15 Smith
Oakville Rangers Red
@ Hespeler Shamrocks
U15S-C6
Hespeler (1)
4-2
Game Details
Venue Info
Thu 07
8:00 PM
Play-offs
U15 Bowen
Glancaster Bombers
@ Stoney Creek Warriors
U15B-B13
Valley Park
6-4
Game Details
Venue Info
Thu 07
8:15 PM
Play-offs
U14 Bowen
Oakville Rangers Red
@ Guelph Gryphons
U14B-B8
Victoria
2-4
Game Details
Venue Info
Thu 07
8:20 PM
Play-offs
U18 Smith
Milton Winterhawks White
@ Milton Winterhawks Blue
U18S-A8
Memorial
3-5
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Thu 07
8:30 PM
Play-offs
U13 Smith
Milton Winterhawks Blue
@ Brampton 45s
U13S-B9
Susan Fennell (1)
4-2
Game Details
Venue Info
Thu 07
8:30 PM
Play-offs
U16 Bowen
Burlington Eagles Blue
@ Guelph Gryphons
U16B-A5
WERC (1)
1-8
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Thu 07
8:40 PM
Play-offs
U14 Smith
Burlington Eagles Gold
@ Oakville Rangers Red
U14S-A15
River Oaks (A)
3-0
Game Details
Venue Info
Thu 07
8:50 PM
Play-offs
U16 Smith
Woolwich Wildcats
@ Centre Wellington Fusion
U16S-B42
Fergus (A)
5-4
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Thu 07
9:00 PM
Play-offs
U18 Bowen
Burlington Eagles Gold
@ Halton Hills Thunder
U18B-C20
Acton (B)
4-3
Game Details
Venue Info
Thu 07
9:00 PM
Play-offs
U18 Harrison
Brampton 45s
@ Orangeville Flyers
U18H-A32
Alder (Red)
2-0
Game Details
Venue Info
Thu 07
9:00 PM
Play-offs
U15 Harrison
Milton Winterhawks Blue
@ Caledon Hawks Black
U15H-B4
Caledon East (2)
0-3
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Thu 07
9:00 PM
Play-offs
U18 Harrison
Milton Winterhawks Blue
@ Halton Hills Thunder 1
U18H-B20
MMSP (Alcott)
0-6
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Thu 07
9:00 PM
Play-offs
U18 Bowen
Milton Winterhawks
@ Garden City Falcons
U18B-B2
S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (1)
4-1
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Thu 07
9:05 PM
Play-offs
U18 Harrison
Hespeler Shamrocks
@ Milton Winterhawks White
U18H-B42
MSC (D)
2-8
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Thu 07
9:10 PM
Play-offs
U18 Harrison
Woolwich Wildcats
@ Oakville Rangers Red
U18H-A30
Joshua Creek (Red)
1-7
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Thu 07
9:10 PM
Play-offs
U16 Smith
Oakville Rangers Blue
@ Oakville Rangers Red
U16S-A42
Trafalgar Park
1-8
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 08
6:00 PM
Play-offs
U13 Smith
Centre Wellington Fusion
@ Oakville Rangers Red
U13S-B6
Trafalgar Park
1-7
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 08
6:15 PM
Play-offs
U12 Smith
Flamborough Sabres
@ Hespeler Shamrocks
U12S-A30
Hespeler (1)
2-7
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 08
6:30 PM
Play-offs
U10 Harrison
Orangeville Flyers
@ Guelph Gryphons
U10H-B10
Centennial (Guelph)
4-3
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 08
6:30 PM
Play-offs
U10 Harrison
Glancaster Bombers
@ Oakville Rangers
U10H-A15
Joshua Creek (Red)
2-4
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 08
6:30 PM
Play-offs
U12 Harrison
Glancaster Bombers
@ Milton Winterhawks White
U12H-B16
MSC (D)
4-2
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 08
6:30 PM
Play-offs
U15 Harrison
Halton Hills Thunder 2
@ Woolwich Wildcats
U15H-B34
Woolwich Township
0-10
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 08
6:40 PM
Play-offs
U14 Smith
Orangeville Flyers
@ Centre Wellington Fusion
U14S-B31
Elora
4-1
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 08
6:40 PM
Play-offs
U13 Bowen
Guelph Gryphons
@ Glancaster Bombers
U13B-B15
Morgan (B)
0-3
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 08
6:45 PM
Play-offs
U10 Smith
Burlington Eagles
@ Brampton 45s
U10S-B4
Susan Fennell (2)
6-3
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 08
7:00 PM
Play-offs
U11 Smith
Flamborough Sabres
@ Orangeville Flyers
U11S-B15
Alder (Red)
3-2
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 08
7:00 PM
Play-offs
U13 Smith
Milton Winterhawks White
@ Oakville Rangers Blue
U13S-C17
River Oaks (A)
5-1
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 08
7:00 PM
Play-offs
U16 Smith
Stoney Creek Warriors
@ Milton Winterhawks
U16S-B20
Sherwood (2)
0-3
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 08
7:00 PM
Play-offs
U13 Bowen
Milton Winterhawks
@ Brampton 45s
U13B-A1
Susan Fennell (1)
4-5
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 08
7:00 PM
Play-offs
U10 Bowen
Halton Hills Thunder
@ Orangeville Flyers
U10B-A9
Tony Rose (A)
4-1
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 08
7:15 PM
Play-offs
U12 Bowen
Milton Winterhawks
@ Flamborough Sabres
Harry Howell (B)
2-1
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 08
7:20 PM
Play-offs
U15 Smith
Owen Sound Jr. Attack
@ Oakville Rangers Blue
U15S-C12
Trafalgar Park
5-1
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 08
7:30 PM
Play-offs
U12 Smith
Guelph Gryphons
@ Owen Sound Jr. Attack
U12S-B7
Bayshore
3-2
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 08
7:30 PM
Play-offs
U10 Smith
Owen Sound Jr. Attack
@ Woolwich Wildcats
U10S-B23
Memorial (Snyder)
1-3
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 08
7:40 PM
Play-offs
U14 Smith
Hespeler Shamrocks
@ Oakville Rangers Blue
U14S-B18
Joshua Creek (Red)
2-4
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 08
7:45 PM
Play-offs
U14 Smith
Burlington Eagles Blue
@ Burlington Eagles Gold
U14S-A8
Appleby (2)
1-2
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 08
7:45 PM
Play-offs
U16 Smith
Halton Hills Thunder
@ Brampton 45s
U16S-A1
Susan Fennell (2)
7-1
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 08
7:55 PM
Play-offs
U15 Harrison
Centre Wellington Fusion
@ Glancaster Bombers
U15H-A111
Morgan (B)
2-5
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 08
7:55 PM
Play-offs
U12 Harrison
Oakville Rangers
@ Milton Winterhawks Blue
U12H-B13
MSC (D)
6-5
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 08
8:00 PM
Play-offs
U11 Bowen
Caledon Hawks
@ Orangeville Flyers
U11B-A12
Alder (Red)
0-4
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 08
8:00 PM
Play-offs
U18 Smith
Halton Hills Thunder
@ Owen Sound Jr. Attack
U18S-A30
JMRRC (1 - West)
0-4
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 08
8:00 PM
Play-offs
U16 Bowen
Brampton 45s
@ Stoney Creek Warriors
U16B-C10
Valley Park
2-4
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 08
8:00 PM
Play-offs
U14 Smith
Owen Sound Jr. Attack
@ Guelph Gryphons
U14S-A30
WERC (2)
5-6
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 08
8:30 PM
Play-offs
U15 Harrison
Milton Winterhawks Blue
@ Oakville Rangers Blue
U15H-B40
River Oaks (A)
7-0
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 08
8:30 PM
Play-offs
U15 Smith
Burlington Eagles Gold
@ Brampton 45s
U15S-A2
Susan Fennell (1)
7-0
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 08
8:45 PM
Play-offs
U16 Smith
Woolwich Wildcats
@ Owen Sound Jr. Attack
U16S-B24
Bayshore
1-3
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 08
8:45 PM
Play-offs
U16 Smith
Caledon Hawks
@ Flamborough Sabres
U16S-B16
Harry Howell (B)
2-4
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 08
8:45 PM
Play-offs
U15 Smith
Guelph Gryphons
@ Hespeler Shamrocks
U15S-C7
Hespeler (1)
1-0
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 08
8:45 PM
Play-offs
U14 Smith
Halton Hills Thunder
@ Woolwich Wildcats
U14S-B20
Memorial (Snyder)
1-5
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 08
9:00 PM
Play-offs
U18 Smith
Woolwich Wildcats
@ Oakville Rangers Blue
U18S-B3
Trafalgar Park
7-2
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 08
9:15 PM
Play-offs
U18 Harrison
Halton Hills Thunder 2
@ Brampton 45s
U18H-A2
Susan Fennell (2)
2-6
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 08
9:15 PM
Play-offs
U16 Smith
Burlington Eagles
@ Guelph Gryphons
U16S-A9
WERC (2)
2-1
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 09
1:30 PM
Play-offs
U14 Harrison
Milton Winterhawks White
@ Oakville Rangers Red
U14H-TB2
Glen Abbey (Green)
0-1
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 09
3:00 PM
Play-offs
U13 Harrison
Milton Winterhawks
@ Centre Wellington Fusion
U13H-TB1
Fergus (A)
3-0
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 09
4:15 PM
Play-offs
U12 Bowen
Centre Wellington Fusion
@ Burlington Eagles
U12B-TB1
Appleby (1)
4-3
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 09
5:00 PM
Play-offs
U12 Harrison
West Niagara Flying Aces
@ Centre Wellington Fusion
U12H-TB1
Elora
2-4
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 09
5:25 PM
Play-offs
U15 Bowen
Burlington Eagles
@ Oakville Rangers Blue
U15B-TB2
Joshua Creek (Red)
4-1
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 09
7:00 PM
Play-offs
U18 Bowen
Orangeville Flyers
@ Niagara Falls Flyers
U18B-PG
Gale (4 - Centennial)
4-1
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 10
11:30 AM
Play-offs
U10 Smith
Burlington Eagles
@ Woolwich Wildcats
U10S-TB1
Memorial (Snyder)
1-3
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 10
12:40 PM
Play-offs
U14 Bowen
Burlington Eagles
@ Oakville Rangers Blue
U14B-TB1
Glen Abbey (Green)
3-0
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 10
1:00 PM
Play-offs
U15 Smith
Halton Hills Thunder
@ Burlington Eagles Gold
U15S-TB2
Appleby (1)
3-2
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 10
1:30 PM
Play-offs
U15 Harrison
Oakville Rangers Blue
@ Erin-Hillsburgh Devils
U15H-TB2
Erin
4-6
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 10
1:30 PM
Play-offs
U12 Bowen
Halton Hills Thunder
@ Milton Winterhawks
U12B-TB2
MSC (D)
0-3
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 10
1:30 PM
Play-offs
U10 Bowen
Oakville Rangers
@ Stoney Creek Warriors
U10B-TB1
Valley Park
6-1
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 10
2:10 PM
Play-offs
U14 Harrison
Guelph Gryphons Black
@ Oakville Rangers Blue
U14H-TB1
Glen Abbey (Green)
0-1
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 10
2:30 PM
Play-offs
U18 Bowen
Flamborough Sabres
@ West Niagara Flying Aces
U18B-QF3
Fleming
0-3
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 10
2:55 PM
Play-offs
U10 Bowen
Garden City Minor Falcons
@ Milton Winterhawks
U10B-TB2
MSC (D)
3-1
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 10
3:00 PM
Play-offs
U13 Harrison
Brampton 45s
@ Woolwich Wildcats
U13H-QF1
Memorial (McLeod)
4-3
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 10
3:45 PM
Play-offs
U12 Smith
Halton Hills Thunder
@ Owen Sound Jr. Attack
U12S-TB1
Bayshore
1-6
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 10
4:00 PM
Play-offs
U11 Bowen
Orangeville Flyers
@ Flamborough Sabres
U11B-TB2
Harry Howell (B)
1-5
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 10
4:05 PM
Play-offs
U15 Bowen
West Niagara Flying Aces
@ Milton Winterhawks
U15B-TB1
MSC (D)
2-6
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 10
5:00 PM
Play-offs
U15 Smith
Oakville Rangers Red
@ Owen Sound Jr. Attack
U15S-TB1
Bayshore
6-3
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 10
5:00 PM
Play-offs
U11 Bowen
Centre Wellington Fusion
@ Garden City Minor Falcons
U11B-TB1
Walker Sports (2)
4-3
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 10
6:00 PM
Play-offs
U10 Bowen
Caledon Hawks
@ Halton Hills Thunder
U10B-TB3
MMSP (D)
0-3
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 10
6:00 PM
Play-offs
U16 Smith
Flamborough Sabres
@ Milton Winterhawks
U16S-TB1
MSC (D)
1-4
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 10
7:00 PM
Play-offs
U15 Harrison
Caledon Hawks Black
@ Woolwich Wildcats
U15H-TB1
Memorial (Snyder)
2-1
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 10
7:30 PM
Play-offs
U13 Smith
Guelph Gryphons
@ Hespeler Shamrocks
U13S-TB1
Hespeler (1)
3-2
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 10
7:30 PM
Play-offs
U13 Bowen
Glancaster Bombers
@ Halton Hills Thunder
U13B-TB1
MMSP (D)
1-5
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Mon 11
7:00 PM
Play-offs
U15 Bowen
Burlington Eagles
@ Oakville Rangers Red
U15B-TB3
Joshua Creek (Red)
1-5
Game Details
Venue Info
Mon 11
7:00 PM
Play-offs
U15 Harrison
Erin-Hillsburgh Devils
@ Milton Winterhawks Blue
U15H-TB3
Memorial
1-9
Game Details
Venue Info
Mon 11
7:30 PM
Play-offs
U11 Smith
Oakville Rangers
@ Orangeville Flyers
U11S-TB1
Alder (Green)
2-3
Game Details
Venue Info
Mon 11
7:30 PM
Play-offs
U16 Bowen
Niagara Falls Flyers
@ Caledon Hawks
U16B-TB1
Caledon East (1)
3-5
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 12
6:00 PM
Play-offs
U15 Bowen
Garden City Minor Falcons
@ Oakville Rangers Blue
U15B-PG
SMSC (2)
4-2
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 12
6:30 PM
Play-offs
U13 Smith
Centre Wellington Fusion
@ Burlington Eagles Gold
U13S-QF2
Appleby (3)
1-3
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 12
6:30 PM
Play-offs
U15 Smith
Guelph Gryphons
@ Woolwich Wildcats
U15S-QF4
Memorial (Snyder)
2-3
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 12
6:30 PM
Play-offs
U12 Bowen
Burlington Eagles
@ Milton Winterhawks
U12B-PG
MSC (D)
3-4
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 12
6:30 PM
Play-offs
U10 Bowen
Glancaster Bombers
@ Guelph Gryphons
U10B-QF3
Victoria
3-4
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 12
7:00 PM
Play-offs
U10 Bowen
Stoney Creek Warriors
@ Garden City Minor Falcons
U10B-PG
Burgoyne
3-4
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 12
7:00 PM
Play-offs
U11 Bowen
Oakville Rangers Red
@ West Niagara Flying Aces
U11B-QF4
Fleming
1-4
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 12
7:00 PM
Play-offs
U18 Bowen
Orangeville Flyers
@ Oakville Rangers Red
U18B-QF1
Trafalgar Park
2-6
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 12
7:30 PM
Play-offs
U11 Bowen
Garden City Minor Falcons
@ Caledon Hawks
U11B-PG
Mayfield
5-2
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 12
7:30 PM
Play-offs
U14 Bowen
Oakville Rangers Red
@ Halton Hills Thunder
U14B-QF1
MMSP (D)
1-4
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 12
7:50 PM
Play-offs
U13 Smith
Guelph Gryphons
@ Burlington Eagles Blue
U13S-PG
Appleby (3)
4-5
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 12
7:55 PM
Play-offs
U13 Smith
Orangeville Flyers
@ Milton Winterhawks White
U13S-QF3
MSC (D)
3-5
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 12
8:30 PM
Play-offs
U14 Harrison
Guelph Gryphons Black
@ Garden City Falcons
U14H-PG
Burgoyne
1-2
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 12
9:00 PM
Play-offs
U15 Smith
Halton Hills Thunder
@ Milton Winterhawks
U15S-PG
Memorial
3-5
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 12
9:00 PM
Play-offs
U16 Harrison
Woolwich Wildcats
@ Halton Hills Thunder 1
U16H-SF2
MMSP (D)
1-0
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 12
9:00 PM
Play-offs
U18 Harrison
Erin-Hillsburgh Devils
@ Oakville Rangers Red
U18H-QF1
Trafalgar Park
3-2
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 12
9:10 PM
Play-offs
U16 Bowen
Glancaster Bombers
@ Oakville Rangers Red
U16B-QF4
Joshua Creek (Red)
5-2
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 13
6:15 PM
Play-offs
U11 Harrison
Woolwich Wildcats
@ Flamborough Sabres
U11B-SF2
Harry Howell (B)
2-7
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 13
6:15 PM
Play-offs
U10 Bowen
Oakville Rangers
@ Brampton 45s
U10B-QF2
Susan Fennell (2)
3-8
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 13
6:20 PM
Play-offs
U13 Smith
Halton Hills Thunder
@ Oakville Rangers Red
U13S-QF4
SMSC (2)
1-3
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 13
6:30 PM
Play-offs
U12 Smith
Woolwich Wildcats
@ Owen Sound Jr. Attack
U12S-QF2
Bayshore
1-3
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 13
6:30 PM
Play-offs
U11 Smith
Orangeville Flyers
@ Milton Winterhawks
U11S-QF2
MSC (D)
2-4
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 13
7:00 PM
Play-offs
U14 Harrison
Garden City Falcons
@ West Niagara Flying Aces
U14H-QF1
Fleming
0-9
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 13
7:15 PM
Play-offs
U13 Harrison
Milton Winterhawks
@ Halton Hills Thunder
U13H-QF2
MMSP (D)
7-3
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 13
7:30 PM
Play-offs
U18 Harrison
Milton Winterhawks White
@ Caledon Hawks 1
U18H-QF4
Caledon East (1)
0-1
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 13
7:30 PM
Play-offs
U12 Smith
Milton Winterhawks
@ Oakville Rangers
U12S-QF1
Trafalgar Park
5-4
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 13
7:40 PM
Play-offs
U14 Harrison
Milton Winterhawks Blue
@ Milton Winterhawks White
U14H-QF2
MSC (D)
4-1
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 13
7:45 PM
Play-offs
U18 Smith
Centre Wellington Fusion
@ Owen Sound Jr. Attack
U18S-QF2
Bayshore
2-4
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 13
7:45 PM
Play-offs
U11 Smith
Guelph Gryphons
@ Flamborough Sabres
U11S-QF1
Harry Howell (B)
1-3
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 13
8:00 PM
Play-offs
U16 Smith
Oakville Rangers Red
@ Centre Wellington Fusion
U16S-QF4
Fergus (A)
1-5
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 13
8:15 PM
Play-offs
U18 Harrison
Brampton 45s
@ Guelph Gryphons
U18H-QF2
WERC (2)
4-7
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 13
8:45 PM
Play-offs
U15 Bowen
West Niagara Flying Aces
@ Halton Hills Thunder
U15B-QF4
MMSP (Alcott)
0-4
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 13
8:45 PM
Play-offs
U16 Bowen
Burlington Eagles Blue
@ Halton Hills Thunder
U16B-QF3
MMSP (D)
2-5
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 13
8:45 PM
Play-offs
U18 Bowen
Brampton 45s
@ Garden City Falcons
U18B-QF4
S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (1)
2-4
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 13
9:00 PM
Play-offs
U16 Bowen
Brampton 45s
@ Burlington Eagles Gold
U16B-QF2
Appleby (1)
3-4
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 13
9:00 PM
Play-offs
U16 Smith
Woolwich Wildcats
@ Burlington Eagles
U16S-QF2
Mainway (A)
7-4
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 13
9:00 PM
Play-offs
U18 Bowen
Glancaster Bombers
@ Milton Winterhawks
U18B-QF2
MSC (D)
0-9
Game Details
Venue Info
Thu 14
6:15 PM
Play-offs
U16 Smith
Halton Hills Thunder
@ Owen Sound Jr. Attack
U16S-QF3
JMRRC (2 - East)
5-3
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Thu 14
6:30 PM
Play-offs
U12 Harrison
Caledon Hawks
@ Oakville Rangers
U12H-QF1
Joshua Creek (Red)
4-7
Game Details
Venue Info
Thu 14
6:30 PM
Play-offs
U13 Smith
Burlington Eagles Blue
@ Woolwich Wildcats
U13S-QF1
Memorial (Snyder)
1-7
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Thu 14
6:30 PM
Play-offs
U11 Bowen
Orangeville Flyers
@ Milton Winterhawks
U11B-QF3
MSC (D)
2-5
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Thu 14
7:00 PM
Play-offs
U10 Smith
Milton Winterhawks
@ Burlington Eagles
U10S-QF1
Central
2-1
Game Details
Venue Info
Thu 14
7:00 PM
Play-offs
U10 Harrison
West Niagara Flying Aces
@ Erin-Hillsburgh Devils
U10H-QF1
Erin
3-2
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Thu 14
7:00 PM
Play-offs
U10 Bowen
Halton Hills Thunder
@ Hespeler Shamrocks
U10B-QF4
Hespeler (1)
0-6
Game Details
Venue Info
Thu 14
7:00 PM
Play-offs
U13 Bowen
Orangeville Flyers
@ Glancaster Bombers
U13B-QF2
Morgan (A)
2-0
Game Details
Venue Info
Thu 14
7:00 PM
Play-offs
U14 Bowen
Burlington Eagles
@ Guelph Gryphons
U14B-QF3
Victoria
3-4
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Thu 14
7:30 PM
Play-offs
U15 Bowen
Caledon Hawks
@ Oakville Rangers Red
U15B-QF3
SMSC (2)
2-1
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Thu 14
7:40 PM
Play-offs
U13 Bowen
Halton Hills Thunder
@ Milton Winterhawks
U13B-QF1
MSC (D)
3-4
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Thu 14
8:00 PM
Play-offs
U15 Smith
Burlington Eagles Blue
@ Oakville Rangers Red
U15S-QF3
Joshua Creek (Red)
0-7
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Thu 14
8:00 PM
Play-offs
U12 Bowen
West Niagara Flying Aces
@ Garden City Minor Falcons
U12B-QF3
S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (1)
3-1
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Thu 14
8:15 PM
Play-offs
U14 Smith
Orangeville Flyers
@ Burlington Eagles Gold
U14S-QF2
Central
1-3
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Thu 14
8:30 PM
Play-offs
U14 Harrison
Halton Hills Thunder 1
@ Oakville Rangers Red
U14H-QF4
River Oaks (A)
2-5
Game Details
Venue Info
Thu 14
8:30 PM
Play-offs
U16 Bowen
Caledon Hawks
@ Guelph Gryphons
U16B-QF1
Victoria
0-7
Game Details
Venue Info
Thu 14
8:30 PM
Play-offs
U16 Smith
Milton Winterhawks
@ Guelph Gryphons
U16S-QF1
WERC (1)
0-8
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Thu 14
8:45 PM
Play-offs
U18 Harrison
Woolwich Wildcats
@ Halton Hills Thunder 1
U18H-QF3
MMSP (D)
1-5
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Thu 14
9:00 PM
Play-offs
U15 Bowen
Milton Winterhawks
@ Burlington Eagles
U15B-QF2
Appleby (1)
4-3
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Thu 14
9:00 PM
Play-offs
U15 Harrison
Guelph Gryphons
@ Milton Winterhawks White
U15H-QF4
MSC (D)
4-3
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 15
6:15 PM
Play-offs
U11 Bowen
Oakville Rangers Blue
@ Centre Wellington Fusion
U11B-QF2
Elora
2-1
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 15
6:15 PM
Play-offs
U11 Bowen
Garden City Minor Falcons
@ Flamborough Sabres
U11B-QF1
Harry Howell (B)
3-11
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 15
6:30 PM
Play-offs
U10 Bowen
Garden City Minor Falcons
@ Burlington Eagles
U10B-QF1
Appleby (2)
1-10
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 15
6:30 PM
Play-offs
U12 Harrison
West Niagara Flying Aces
@ Milton Winterhawks White
U12H-QF2
MSC (D)
1-2
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 15
6:30 PM
Play-offs
U10 Smith
Owen Sound Jr. Attack
@ Oakville Rangers
U10S-QF2
River Oaks (A)
2-1
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 15
6:30 PM
Play-offs
U12 Bowen
Milton Winterhawks
@ Oakville Rangers Blue
U12B-QF1
Trafalgar Park
3-2
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 15
6:45 PM
Play-offs
U14 Harrison
Oakville Rangers Blue
@ Guelph Gryphons Gold
U14H-QF3
WERC (2)
2-3
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 15
7:00 PM
Play-offs
U14 Bowen
Glancaster Bombers
@ West Niagara Flying Aces
U14B-QF4
Fleming
3-2
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 15
7:00 PM
Play-offs
U10 Harrison
Milton Winterhawks
@ Hespeler Shamrocks
U10H-QF2
Hespeler (1)
4-1
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 15
7:00 PM
Play-offs
U15 Harrison
Glancaster Bombers
@ Woolwich Wildcats
U15H-QF2
Memorial (McLeod)
3-5
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 15
7:15 PM
Play-offs
U12 Bowen
Guelph Gryphons
@ Centre Wellington Fusion
U12B-QF2
Elora
3-5
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 15
7:30 PM
Play-offs
U15 Smith
Owen Sound Jr. Attack
@ Caledon Hawks
U15S-QF2
Caledon East (1)
3-6
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 15
7:30 PM
Play-offs
U14 Bowen
New Hamburg Huskies
@ Niagara Falls Flyers
U14B-QF2
Gale (4 - Centennial)
0-4
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 15
7:30 PM
Play-offs
U14 Smith
Guelph Gryphons
@ Woolwich Wildcats
U14S-QF1
Memorial (Snyder)
3-4
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 15
7:45 PM
Play-offs
U12 Bowen
Oakville Rangers Red
@ Flamborough Sabres
U12B-QF4
Harry Howell (B)
0-3
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 15
8:00 PM
Play-offs
U15 Bowen
Garden City Minor Falcons
@ Orangeville Flyers
U15B-QF1
Alder (Red)
3-2
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 15
8:00 PM
Play-offs
U15 Harrison
Milton Winterhawks Blue
@ Oakville Rangers Red
U15H-QF1
River Oaks (A)
3-8
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 15
8:30 PM
Play-offs
U15 Smith
Milton Winterhawks
@ Centre Wellington Fusion
U15S-QF1
Elora
3-4
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 15
9:00 PM
Play-offs
U15 Harrison
Halton Hills Thunder 1
@ Caledon Hawks Black
U15H-QF3
Caledon East (1)
1-5
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 15
9:00 PM
Play-offs
U18 Smith
Milton Winterhawks White
@ Woolwich Wildcats
U18S-QF1
Memorial (Snyder)
7-2
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 16
12:30 PM
Play-offs
U10 Harrison
Milton Winterhawks
@ Centre Wellington Fusion
U10H-SF2
Elora
0-3
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 16
12:30 PM
Play-offs
U11 Smith
Flamborough Sabres
@ Woolwich Wildcats
U11S-SF1
Memorial (Snyder)
3-2
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 16
1:30 PM
Play-offs
U13 Smith
Milton Winterhawks White
@ Oakville Rangers Red
U13S-SF2
Trafalgar Park
2-0
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 16
3:00 PM
Play-offs
U13 Bowen
Milton Winterhawks
@ Garden City Minor Falcons
U13B-SF1
Meridian
0-4
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 16
4:30 PM
Play-offs
U11 Harrison
Centre Wellington Fusion
@ Milton Winterhawks
U11H-SF1
MSC (D)
2-3
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 16
4:45 PM
Play-offs
U16 Harrison
Milton Winterhawks
@ Guelph Gryphons
U16H-SF1
WERC (2)
2-6
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 16
5:30 PM
Play-offs
U18 Harrison
Guelph Gryphons
@ Erin-Hillsburgh Devils
U18H-SF1
Erin
1-2
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 16
5:50 PM
Play-offs
U13 Harrison
Brampton 45s
@ Oakville Rangers
U13H-SF1
Joshua Creek (Red)
1-3
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 16
6:15 PM
Play-offs
U12 Smith
Owen Sound Jr. Attack
@ Guelph Gryphons
U12S-SF2
WERC (2)
2-3
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 16
7:00 PM
Play-offs
U15 Smith
Oakville Rangers Red
@ Woolwich Wildcats
U15S-SF2
Memorial (Snyder)
0-5
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 16
8:45 PM
Play-offs
U16 Smith
Guelph Gryphons
@ Woolwich Wildcats
U16S-SF1
Memorial (Snyder)
3-9
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 17
12:30 PM
Play-offs
U10 Bowen
Brampton 45s
@ Burlington Eagles
U10B-SF1
Appleby (1)
1-7
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 17
12:30 PM
Play-offs
U10 Harrison
West Niagara Flying Aces
@ Oakville Rangers
U10H-SF1
Glen Abbey (Green)
1-5
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 17
12:30 PM
Play-offs
U12 Bowen
Centre Wellington Fusion
@ Milton Winterhawks
U12B-SF1
MSC (D)
1-4
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 17
1:30 PM
Play-offs
U11 Bowen
Milton Winterhawks
@ West Niagara Flying Aces
U11B-SF2
Fleming
0-3
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 17
1:30 PM
Play-offs
U10 Smith
Owen Sound Jr. Attack
@ Woolwich Wildcats
U10S-SF2
Memorial (Snyder)
0-7
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 17
1:45 PM
Play-offs
U14 Smith
Woolwich Wildcats
@ Milton Winterhawks
U14S-SF1
MSC (D)
4-5
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 17
1:50 PM
Play-offs
U11 Smith
Milton Winterhawks
@ Burlington Eagles
U11S-SF2
Appleby (1)
3-2
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 17
2:45 PM
Play-offs
U13 Smith
Burlington Eagles Gold
@ Woolwich Wildcats
U13S-SF1
Memorial (Snyder)
1-5
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 17
3:10 PM
Play-offs
U12 Smith
Milton Winterhawks
@ Burlington Eagles
U12S-SF1
Appleby (1)
2-3
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 17
3:10 PM
Play-offs
U18 Smith
Milton Winterhawks White
@ Milton Winterhawks Blue
U18S-SF1
MSC (D)
3-2
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 17
3:45 PM
Play-offs
U14 Harrison
Oakville Rangers Blue
@ Halton Hills Thunder 1
U14H-QF6
MMSP (C)
2-3
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 17
4:00 PM
Play-offs
U14 Harrison
Milton Winterhawks Blue
@ West Niagara Flying Aces
U14H-SF1
Fleming
2-5
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 17
5:00 PM
Play-offs
U15 Harrison
Glancaster Bombers
@ Milton Winterhawks White
U15H-QF5
MSC (D)
1-3
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 17
5:00 PM
Play-offs
U15 Bowen
Milton Winterhawks
@ Garden City Minor Falcons
U15B-SF1
S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (1)
4-2
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 17
5:20 PM
Play-offs
U13 Harrison
Milton Winterhawks
@ Glancaster Bombers
U13H-SF2
Morgan (A)
2-1
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 17
5:30 PM
Play-offs
U10 Smith
Milton Winterhawks
@ Centre Wellington Fusion
U10S-SF1
Fergus (A)
0-1
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 17
6:00 PM
Play-offs
U15 Bowen
Halton Hills Thunder
@ Caledon Hawks
U15B-SF2
Caledon East (1)
0-1
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 17
6:00 PM
Play-offs
U15 Harrison
Woolwich Wildcats
@ Oakville Rangers Red
U15H-SF1
Trafalgar Park
1-6
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 17
6:15 PM
Play-offs
U14 Harrison
Oakville Rangers Red
@ Guelph Gryphons Gold
U14H-SF2
WERC (1)
1-2
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 17
7:00 PM
Play-offs
U14 Bowen
Niagara Falls Flyers
@ Halton Hills Thunder
U14B-SF1
MMSP (D)
0-3
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 17
7:15 PM
Play-offs
U10 Bowen
Guelph Gryphons
@ Hespeler Shamrocks
U10B-SF2
Hespeler (1)
1-2
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 17
7:15 PM
Play-offs
U18 Smith
Owen Sound Jr. Attack
@ Oakville Rangers Red
U18S-SF2
SMSC (3)
1-5
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 17
7:40 PM
Play-offs
U14 Smith
Burlington Eagles Gold
@ Centre Wellington Fusion
U14S-SF2
Fergus (A)
2-5
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 17
8:00 PM
Play-offs
U18 Bowen
Milton Winterhawks
@ Oakville Rangers Red
U18B-SF1
Trafalgar Park
1-2
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 17
8:15 PM
Play-offs
U18 Bowen
West Niagara Flying Aces
@ Garden City Falcons
U18-SF2
S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (1)
4-3
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 17
8:30 PM
Play-offs
U16 Bowen
Glancaster Bombers
@ Halton Hills Thunder
16B-SF2
MMSP (D)
4-5
Game Details
Venue Info
Mon 18
6:15 PM
Play-offs
U11 Bowen
Oakville Rangers Blue
@ Flamborough Sabres
U11B-SF1
Harry Howell (B)
1-3
Game Details
Venue Info
Mon 18
6:30 PM
Play-offs
U15 Harrison
Guelph Gryphons
@ Caledon Hawks Black
U15H-SF2
Caledon East (1)
1-2
Game Details
Venue Info
Mon 18
6:30 PM
Play-offs
U12 Harrison
Oakville Rangers
@ Centre Wellington Fusion
U12H-SF1
Elora
3-2
Game Details
Venue Info
Mon 18
6:30 PM
Play-offs
U13 Smith
Milton Winterhawks White
@ Woolwich Wildcats
U13S-TC1
Memorial (Snyder)
2-3
Game Details
Venue Info
Mon 18
7:00 PM
Play-offs
U16 Smith
Halton Hills Thunder
@ Centre Wellington Fusion
U16S-SF2
Fergus (A)
1-4
Game Details
Venue Info
Mon 18
7:10 PM
Play-offs
U12 Harrison
Milton Winterhawks White
@ Glancaster Bombers
U12H-SF2
Morgan (A)
5-1
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Mon 18
7:30 PM
Play-offs
U13 Bowen
Orangeville Flyers
@ Oakville Rangers
U13B-SF2
Joshua Creek (Red)
1-3
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Mon 18
7:30 PM
Play-offs
U14 Harrison
Garden City Falcons
@ Milton Winterhawks White
U14H-QF5
MSC (D)
1-2
Game Details
Venue Info
Mon 18
7:45 PM
Play-offs
U12 Bowen
West Niagara Flying Aces
@ Flamborough Sabres
U12B-SF2
Harry Howell (B)
2-5
Game Details
Venue Info
Mon 18
8:00 PM
Play-offs
U18 Harrison
Halton Hills Thunder 1
@ Caledon Hawks 1
U18H-SF2
Caledon East (1)
3-5
Game Details
Venue Info
Mon 18
8:25 PM
Play-offs
U14 Bowen
Guelph Gryphons
@ Glancaster Bombers
U14B-SF2
Morgan (A)
4-1
Game Details
Venue Info
Mon 18
8:45 PM
Play-offs
U15 Smith
Caledon Hawks
@ Centre Wellington Fusion
U15S-SF1
Fergus (A)
0-6
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Mon 18
9:00 PM
Play-offs
U15 Harrison
Halton Hills Thunder 1
@ Milton Winterhawks Blue
U15H-QF6
MSC (D)
0-4
Game Details
Venue Info
Mon 18
9:15 PM
Play-offs
U16 Bowen
Burlington Eagles Gold
@ Guelph Gryphons
U16B-SF1
WERC (2)
1-6
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 19
6:20 PM
Play-offs
U10 Smith
Woolwich Wildcats
@ Centre Wellington Fusion
U10S-TCF
Fergus (A)
0-1
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 19
6:30 PM
Play-offs
U12 Smith
Guelph Gryphons
@ Burlington Eagles
U12S-TC1
Appleby (3)
3-2
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 19
6:30 PM
Play-offs
U12 Bowen
Flamborough Sabres
@ Milton Winterhawks
U12B-TC1
MSC (D)
3-5
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 19
7:00 PM
Play-offs
U15 Harrison
Caledon Hawks Black
@ Oakville Rangers Red
U15H-TC1
Trafalgar Park
2-3
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 19
7:15 PM
Play-offs
U14 Harrison
Guelph Gryphons Gold
@ West Niagara Flying Aces
U14H-TC1
Fleming
4-2
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 19
7:20 PM
Play-offs
U15 Smith
Woolwich Wildcats
@ Centre Wellington Fusion
U15S-TC1
Fergus (A)
5-1
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 19
7:30 PM
Play-offs
U13 Bowen
Garden City Minor Falcons
@ Oakville Rangers
U13B-TC1
Joshua Creek (Red)
2-0
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 19
7:45 PM
Play-offs
U14 Bowen
Guelph Gryphons
@ Halton Hills Thunder
U14B-TC1
MMSP (D)
1-3
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 19
7:50 PM
Play-offs
U13 Smith
Woolwich Wildcats
@ Milton Winterhawks White
U13S-TC2
MSC (D)
2-1
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 19
8:00 PM
Play-offs
U13 Harrison
Oakville Rangers
@ Milton Winterhawks
U13H-TC1
John Tonelli
3-4
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 19
8:45 PM
Play-offs
U16 Bowen
Halton Hills Thunder
@ Guelph Gryphons
U16B-TC1
Victoria
2-0
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 19
9:00 PM
Play-offs
U18 Bowen
West Niagara Flying Aces
@ Oakville Rangers Red
U18B-TC1
Joshua Creek (Red)
1-4
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 19
9:00 PM
Play-offs
U16 Harrison
Woolwich Wildcats
@ Guelph Gryphons
U16H-TC1
WERC (1)
0-7
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 19
9:05 PM
Play-offs
U16 Smith
Woolwich Wildcats
@ Centre Wellington Fusion
U16S-TC1
Fergus (A)
0-5
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 19
9:10 PM
Play-offs
U16 Harrison
Halton Hills Thunder 1
@ Milton Winterhawks
U16H-SF3
MSC (D)
0-2
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 20
6:15 PM
Play-offs
U12 Harrison
Glancaster Bombers
@ Centre Wellington Fusion
U12H-SF3
Elora
1-3
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 20
6:15 PM
Play-offs
U10 Bowen
Brampton 45s
@ Guelph Gryphons
U10B-SF3
WERC (2)
2-0
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 20
6:30 PM
Play-offs
U15 Bowen
Milton Winterhawks
@ Caledon Hawks
U15B-TC1
Caledon East (1)
0-2
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 20
7:00 PM
Play-offs
U12 Harrison
Oakville Rangers
@ Milton Winterhawks White
U12H-TC1
Acton (B)
6-3
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 20
7:00 PM
Play-offs
U13 Harrison
Milton Winterhawks
@ Oakville Rangers
U13H-TC2
River Oaks (A)
1-0
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 20
7:00 PM
Play-offs
U14 Bowen
Halton Hills Thunder
@ Guelph Gryphons
U14B-TC2
Victoria
0-1
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 20
7:10 PM
Play-offs
U13 Bowen
Oakville Rangers
@ Garden City Minor Falcons
U13B-TC2
S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (1)
2-5
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 20
7:30 PM
Play-offs
U14 Smith
Centre Wellington Fusion
@ Milton Winterhawks
U14S-TC1
MSC (B)
1-4
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 20
7:30 PM
Play-offs
U16 Harrison
Guelph Gryphons
@ Woolwich Wildcats
U16H-TC2
Woolwich Township
4-3
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 20
7:45 PM
Play-offs
U12 Bowen
Milton Winterhawks
@ Flamborough Sabres
U12B-TC2
Harry Howell (B)
4-1
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 20
7:45 PM
Play-offs
U12 Smith
Burlington Eagles
@ Guelph Gryphons
U12S-TC2
WERC (2)
1-2
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 20
8:00 PM
Play-offs
U18 Harrison
Erin-Hillsburgh Devils
@ Caledon Hawks 1
U18H-TC1
Caledon East (1)
5-8
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 20
8:00 PM
Play-offs
U18 Harrison
Guelph Gryphons
@ Halton Hills Thunder 1
U18H-SF3
MMSP (Alcott)
3-4
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 20
8:15 PM
Play-offs
U16 Smith
Centre Wellington Fusion
@ Woolwich Wildcats
U16S-TC2
Memorial (Snyder)
3-2
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 20
8:15 PM
Play-offs
U13 Bowen
Orangeville Flyers
@ Milton Winterhawks
U13B-SF3
MSC (C)
1-3
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 20
8:30 PM
Play-offs
U18 Bowen
Oakville Rangers Red
@ West Niagara Flying Aces
U18B-TC2
Fleming
4-1
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 20
8:30 PM
Play-offs
U14 Harrison
West Niagara Flying Aces
@ Guelph Gryphons Gold
U14H-TC2
Victoria
4-2
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 20
9:00 PM
Play-offs
U16 Bowen
Glancaster Bombers
@ Burlington Eagles Gold
U16B-SF3
Appleby (1)
0-2
Game Details
Venue Info
Thu 21
6:00 PM
Play-offs
U10 Harrison
Milton Winterhawks
@ West Niagara Flying Aces
U10H-PG
Fleming
2-3
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Thu 21
6:30 PM
Play-offs
U12 Harrison
Milton Winterhawks White
@ Oakville Rangers
U12H-TC2
SMSC (2)
1-2
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Thu 21
7:00 PM
Play-offs
U10 Bowen
Hespeler Shamrocks
@ Burlington Eagles
U10B-TCF
Appleby (1)
2-3
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Thu 21
7:00 PM
Play-offs
U14 Bowen
Glancaster Bombers
@ Niagara Falls Flyers
U14B-SF3
Gale (4 - Centennial)
3-5
Game Details
Venue Info
Thu 21
7:00 PM
Play-offs
U11 Bowen
Oakville Rangers Blue
@ Milton Winterhawks
U11B-SF3
John Tonelli
3-0
Game Details
Venue Info
Thu 21
7:00 PM
Play-offs
U11 Harrison
Flamborough Sabres
@ Milton Winterhawks
U11H-TCF
Memorial
3-2
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Thu 21
7:00 PM
Play-offs
U14 Bowen
Guelph Gryphons
@ Halton Hills Thunder
U14B-TC3
MMSP (D)
1-5
Game Details
Venue Info
Thu 21
7:00 PM
Play-offs
U15 Harrison
Woolwich Wildcats
@ Guelph Gryphons
U15H-SF3
WERC (1)
3-4
Game Details
Venue Info
Thu 21
7:30 PM
Play-offs
U14 Smith
Milton Winterhawks
@ Centre Wellington Fusion
U14S-TC2
Fergus (A)
0-6
Game Details
Venue Info
Thu 21
7:30 PM
Play-offs
U15 Smith
Centre Wellington Fusion
@ Woolwich Wildcats
U15S-TC2
Memorial (Snyder)
1-3
Game Details
Venue Info
Thu 21
7:30 PM
Play-offs
U14 Harrison
Guelph Gryphons Gold
@ West Niagara Flying Aces
U14H-TC3
Peach King (1 - East)
1-2
Game Details
Venue Info
Thu 21
8:00 PM
Play-offs
U15 Harrison
Oakville Rangers Red
@ Caledon Hawks Black
U15H-TC2
Caledon East (2)
3-1
Game Details
Venue Info
Thu 21
8:15 PM
Play-offs
U15 Bowen
Caledon Hawks
@ Milton Winterhawks
U15B-TC2
Memorial
1-4
Game Details
Venue Info
Thu 21
8:30 PM
Play-offs
U18 Harrison
Caledon Hawks 1
@ Erin-Hillsburgh Devils
U18H-TC2
Erin
3-5
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Thu 21
8:30 PM
Play-offs
U14 Harrison
Milton Winterhawks Blue
@ Oakville Rangers Red
U14H-SF3
Joshua Creek (Red)
3-5
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Thu 21
8:45 PM
Play-offs
U15 Bowen
Garden City Minor Falcons
@ Halton Hills Thunder
U15B-SF3
MMSP (Alcott)
2-1
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Thu 21
8:45 PM
Play-offs
U16 Bowen
Guelph Gryphons
@ Halton Hills Thunder
U16B-TC2
MMSP (D)
5-3
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 22
6:15 PM
Play-offs
U11 Bowen
West Niagara Flying Aces
@ Flamborough Sabres
U11B-TCF
Harry Howell (B)
4-6
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 22
6:30 PM
Play-offs
U10 Harrison
Centre Wellington Fusion
@ Oakville Rangers
U10H-TCF
Joshua Creek (Red)
1-5
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 22
6:30 PM
Play-offs
U11 Smith
Flamborough Sabres
@ Milton Winterhawks
U11S-TCF
Sherwood (2)
2-3
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 22
7:00 PM
Play-offs
U12 Bowen
West Niagara Flying Aces
@ Centre Wellington Fusion
U12B-SF3
Elora
4-7
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 22
7:40 PM
Play-offs
U14 Smith
Centre Wellington Fusion
@ Milton Winterhawks
U14S-TC3
Sherwood (2)
3-4
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 22
8:00 PM
Play-offs
U16 Bowen
Halton Hills Thunder
@ Guelph Gryphons
U16B-TC3
Victoria
3-4
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 22
8:15 PM
Play-offs
U18 Harrison
Erin-Hillsburgh Devils
@ Caledon Hawks 1
U18H-TC3
Caledon East (1)
6-4
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 22
8:15 PM
Play-offs
U15 Harrison
Milton Winterhawks Blue
@ Milton Winterhawks White
U15H-QF7
MSC (C)
5-6
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 22
8:30 PM
Play-offs
U18 Smith
Milton Winterhawks White
@ Oakville Rangers Red
U18S-TC1
Trafalgar Park
1-8
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 22
9:00 PM
Play-offs
U18 Bowen
Garden City Falcons
@ Milton Winterhawks
U18B-SF3
MSC (D)
1-3
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 23
2:00 PM
Play-offs
U14 Harrison
Halton Hills Thunder 1
@ Milton Winterhawks White
U14H-QF7
Memorial
1-5
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 23
3:25 PM
Play-offs
U18 Smith
Oakville Rangers Red
@ Milton Winterhawks White
U18S-TC2
Memorial
3-4
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 23
6:00 PM
Play-offs
U15 Bowen
Milton Winterhawks
@ Caledon Hawks
U15B-TC3
Caledon East (1)
1-3
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 24
8:00 PM
Play-offs
U18 Smith
Milton Winterhawks White
@ Oakville Rangers Red
U18S-TC3
Trafalgar Park
1-5