Group Calendar, Minor PeeWee Smith, 2018-2019 (Tri-County Minor Hockey League)

PrintGroup Calendar
<< PrevFebruary, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Jan 20Jan 21Jan 22Jan 23Jan 24Jan 25Jan 26
1:20 PM
New Hamburg Huskies
@ Oakville Rangers Blue
Joshua Creek (Red) [O-MP-A-D-2]
3:10 PM
Oakville Rangers Red
@ Ancaster Avalanche
Morgan (A) [O-MP-A-C-1]
6:20 PM
Owen Sound Jr. Attack
@ Brampton 45s
Jim Archdekin [O-MP-A-B-1]
7:00 PM
Burlington Eagles
@ Woolwich Wildcats
Memorial (Snyder) [O-MP-A-A-3]
7:30 PM
Brampton 45s
@ Caledon Hawks
Teen Ranch [O-MP-A-B-8]
7:45 PM
Milton Winterhawks White
@ Guelph Gryphons
WERC (2) [O-MP-A-C-8]
7:45 PM
Centre Wellington Fusion
@ Dundas Blues
Harry Howell (B) [O-MP-A-D-8]
7:00 PM
Dundas Blues
@ New Hamburg Huskies
7:30 PM
Halton Hills Thunder
@ Woolwich Wildcats
Memorial (McLeod) [O-MP-A-A-9]
12:45 PM
Milton Winterhawks Blue
@ Owen Sound Jr. Attack
JMRRC (2 - East) [O-MP-A-B-6]
2:15 PM
Ancaster Avalanche
@ Oakville Rangers Red
SMSC (3) [O-MP-A-C-5]
2:40 PM
Guelph Gryphons
@ Milton Winterhawks White
MSC (D) [O-MP-A-C-11]
5:15 PM
Woolwich Wildcats
@ Halton Hills Thunder
MMSP (Alcott) [O-MP-A-A-7]
5:20 PM
New Hamburg Huskies
@ Centre Wellington Fusion
Fergus (A) [O-MP-A-D-3]
Jan 27Jan 28Jan 29Jan 30Jan 310102
1:00 PM
Owen Sound Jr. Attack
@ Caledon Hawks
Mayfield [O-MP-A-B-9]
1:20 PM
Dundas Blues
@ Oakville Rangers Blue
Joshua Creek (Red) [O-MP-A-D-12]
5:20 PM
Brampton 45s
@ Milton Winterhawks Blue
MSC (D) [O-MP-A-B-4]
6:05 PM
Oakville Rangers Red
@ Guelph Gryphons
WERC (1) [O-MP-A-C-4]
7:45 PM
New Hamburg Huskies
@ Dundas Blues
Harry Howell (B) [O-MP-A-D-9]
6:30 PM
Milton Winterhawks Blue
@ Caledon Hawks
Caledon East (1) [O-MP-A-B-10]
6:30 PM
Oakville Rangers Red
@ Milton Winterhawks White
MSC (D) [O-MP-A-C-10]
7:10 PM
Oakville Rangers Blue
@ Centre Wellington Fusion
Fergus (A) [O-MP-A-D-4]
7:30 PM
Halton Hills Thunder
@ Burlington Eagles
Mainway (B) [O-MP-A-A-5]
7:00 PM
Woolwich Wildcats
@ Burlington Eagles
Mainway (A) [O-MP-A-A-1]
7:40 PM
Caledon Hawks
@ Brampton 45s
Earnscliffe (2) [O-MP-A-B-7]
4:20 PM
Milton Winterhawks White
@ Ancaster Avalanche
Morgan (A) [O-MP-A-C-7]
03040506070809
7:00 PM
Guelph Gryphons
@ Ancaster Avalanche
Morgan (A) [TieBreaker-C-1]
7:00 PM
Centre Wellington Fusion
@ Burlington Eagles
Appleby (1) [O-MP-A-E-1]
7:30 PM
Dundas Blues
@ Caledon Hawks
Teen Ranch [TCP-MPS-A-6]
6:30 PM
Ancaster Avalanche
@ Oakville Rangers Red
Glen Abbey (Green) [TieBreaker-C-2]
7:40 PM
Burlington Eagles
@ Centre Wellington Fusion
Fergus (A) [O-MP-A-E-2]
2:15 PM
Owen Sound Jr. Attack
@ Oakville Rangers Red
SMSC (3) [O-MP-F-2]
3:40 PM
Dundas Blues
@ Milton Winterhawks Blue
MSC (D) [TCP-MPS-A-12]
5:00 PM
Guelph Gryphons
@ Milton Winterhawks White
MSC (D) [TCP-MPS-B-17]
5:15 PM
Brampton 45s
@ Halton Hills Thunder
MMSP (Alcott) [TCP-MPS-B-15]
6:00 PM
Centre Wellington Fusion
@ Burlington Eagles
Appleby (1) [O-MP-A-E-3]
10111213141516
4:00 PM
Oakville Rangers Red
@ Owen Sound Jr. Attack
JMRRC (2 - East) [O-MP-F-3]
4:15 PM
Halton Hills Thunder
@ Woolwich Wildcats
Memorial (Snyder) [TCP-MPS-B-22]
7:30 PM
Milton Winterhawks Blue
@ Caledon Hawks
Teen Ranch [TCP-MPS-A-4]
8:00 PM
Brampton 45s
@ Guelph Gryphons
WERC (2) [TCP-MPS-B-12]
6:30 PM
Oakville Rangers Red
@ Burlington Eagles
Appleby (3) [O-MPA-Q2-1]
7:00 PM
Milton Winterhawks Blue
@ New Hamburg Huskies
8:10 PM
Ancaster Avalanche
@ Centre Wellington Fusion
Elora [TCP-MPS-B-8]
12:45 PM
Guelph Gryphons
@ Owen Sound Jr. Attack
JMRRC (2 - East) [TCP-MPS-B-21]
2:10 PM
Burlington Eagles
@ Oakville Rangers Red
River Oaks (B) [O-MPA-Q2-2]
4:00 PM
Oakville Rangers Blue
@ Milton Winterhawks Blue
MSC (D) [TCP-MPS-A-11]
5:20 PM
Woolwich Wildcats
@ Milton Winterhawks White
MSC (D) [TCP-MPS-B-18]
17181920212223
1:15 PM
Milton Winterhawks White
@ Owen Sound Jr. Attack
Bayshore [TCP-MPS-B-19]
3:10 PM
Halton Hills Thunder
@ Ancaster Avalanche
Morgan (A) [TCP-MPS-B-3]
4:00 PM
Caledon Hawks
@ Oakville Rangers Blue
Joshua Creek (Red) [TCP-MPS-A-18]
5:15 PM
New Hamburg Huskies
@ Dundas Blues
Harry Howell (B) [TCP-MPS-A-8]
6:20 PM
Oakville Rangers Red
@ Burlington Eagles
Appleby (2) [O-MPA-Q2-3]
8:15 PM
Ancaster Avalanche
@ Guelph Gryphons
Victoria [TCP-MPS-B-10]
7:30 PM
Halton Hills Thunder
@ Milton Winterhawks White
MSC (D) [TCP-MPS-B-16]
6:45 PM
Caledon Hawks
@ New Hamburg Huskies
6:30 PM
Centre Wellington Fusion
@ Brampton 45s
Earnscliffe (2) [TCP-MPS-B-4]
11:30 AM
Woolwich Wildcats
@ Guelph Gryphons
Victoria [TCP-MPS-B-11]
5:15 PM
Owen Sound Jr. Attack
@ Halton Hills Thunder
MMSP (Alcott) [TCP-MPS-B-14]
7:30 PM
Burlington Eagles
@ Oakville Rangers Red
River Oaks (B) [O-MPA-Q2-4]
2425262728Mar 01Mar 02
4:30 PM
Centre Wellington Fusion
@ Woolwich Wildcats
Memorial (Snyder) [TCP-MPS-B-23]
7:00 PM
Oakville Rangers Red
@ Burlington Eagles
Central [O-MPA-Q2-5]
7:00 PM
Caledon Hawks
@ Burlington Eagles
Central [TCP-MPS-A-3]
7:50 PM
Burlington Eagles
@ Oakville Rangers Red
SMSC (2) [O-MPA-Q2-6]
6:15 PM
Oakville Rangers Blue
@ Dundas Blues
Harry Howell (B) [TCP-MPS-A-7]
7:45 PM
Brampton 45s
@ Ancaster Avalanche
Morgan (B) [TCP-MPS-B-2]
7:00 PM
Oakville Rangers Red
@ Burlington Eagles
Appleby (3) [TCP-MPS-A-1]
7:00 PM
Burlington Eagles
@ New Hamburg Huskies
7:30 PM
Ancaster Avalanche
@ Owen Sound Jr. Attack
JMRRC (1 - West) [TCP-MPS-B-20]
3:15 PM
Oakville Rangers Red
@ Milton Winterhawks Blue
MSC (D) [TCP-MPS-A-10]
3:55 PM
Owen Sound Jr. Attack
@ Brampton 45s
Earnscliffe (2) [TCP-MPS-B-5]
5:15 PM
Centre Wellington Fusion
@ Halton Hills Thunder
MMSP (Alcott) [TCP-MPS-B-13]
Mar 03Mar 04Mar 05Mar 06Mar 07Mar 08Mar 09
1:20 PM
New Hamburg Huskies
@ Oakville Rangers Blue
Joshua Creek (Red) [TCP-MPS-A-17]
4:00 PM
Milton Winterhawks Blue
@ Burlington Eagles
Central [TCP-MPS-A-2]
4:45 PM
Owen Sound Jr. Attack
@ Woolwich Wildcats
Memorial (Snyder) [TCP-MPS-B-24]
7:10 PM
Guelph Gryphons
@ Centre Wellington Fusion
Fergus (A) [TCP-MPS-B-7]
6:15 PM
Burlington Eagles
@ Dundas Blues
Harry Howell (B) [TCP-MPS-A-9]
6:40 PM
Milton Winterhawks White
@ Ancaster Avalanche
Morgan (B) [TCP-MPS-B-1]
7:15 PM
Woolwich Wildcats
@ Brampton 45s
Earnscliffe (2) [TCP-MPS-B-6]
7:00 PM
Milton Winterhawks White
@ Centre Wellington Fusion
Elora [TCP-MPS-B-9]
View Another Group
Printed from tcmhl.ca on Sunday, February 17, 2019 at 3:46 AM