Minor PeeWee Smith, 2018-2019 (Tri-County Minor Hockey League)

PrintMinor PeeWee Smith Tri-County League Play-offs Standings
Jump To:

Bracket

  • Jan 28-Mar 07
    GROUP A

    1st, 3rd, 5th, 7th, 9th, 11th,13th

    TeamGPWLTPts
    1New Hamburg 311002
    2Caledon 621102
    3Dundas 721102
    4Milton Blue 431202
    5Burlington 100000
    5Oakville Red 200000
    5Oakville Blue 500000
    DateVisitorHome
    Feb 04
    7:30P
    Dundas3Caledon1
    Feb 09
    3:40P
    Dundas0Milton Blue2
    Feb 11
    7:30P
    Milton Blue1Caledon3
    Feb 14
    7:00P
    Milton Blue1New Hamburg3
    Feb 16
    4:00P
    Oakville BlueMilton Blue
    Feb 17
    4:00P
    CaledonOakville Blue
    Feb 17
    5:15P
    New HamburgDundas
    Feb 21
    6:45P
    CaledonNew Hamburg
    Feb 24
    7:00P
    CaledonBurlington
    Feb 26
    6:15P
    Oakville BlueDundas
    Feb 27
    7:00P
    Oakville RedBurlington
    Feb 28
    7:00P
    BurlingtonNew Hamburg
    Mar 02
    3:15P
    Oakville RedMilton Blue
    Mar 03
    1:20P
    New HamburgOakville Blue
    Mar 03
    4:00P
    Milton BlueBurlington
    Mar 05
    6:15P
    BurlingtonDundas
  • Jan 28-Mar 07
    GROUP B

    2nd, 4th, 6th, 8th, 10th, 12th, 14th, 15th

    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Woolwich 622004
    2Guelph 331113
    3Owen Sound 111002
    4Halton Hills 421102
    5Milton White 720111
    6Centre Wellington 210011
    6Ancaster 510011
    8Brampton 820200
    DateVisitorHome
    Feb 09
    5:00P
    Guelph2Milton White2
    Feb 09
    5:15P
    Brampton1Halton Hills7
    Feb 10
    4:15P
    Halton Hills2Woolwich5
    Feb 11
    8:00P
    Brampton2Guelph4
    Feb 14
    8:10P
    Ancaster0Centre Wellington0
    Feb 16
    12:45P
    Guelph0Owen Sound7
    Feb 16
    5:20P
    Woolwich7Milton White6
    Feb 17
    1:15P
    Milton WhiteOwen Sound
    Feb 17
    3:10P
    Halton HillsAncaster
    Feb 19
    8:15P
    AncasterGuelph
    Feb 20
    7:30P
    Halton HillsMilton White
    Feb 22
    6:30P
    Centre WellingtonBrampton
    Feb 23
    11:30A
    WoolwichGuelph
    Feb 23
    5:15P
    Owen SoundHalton Hills
    Feb 24
    4:30P
    Centre WellingtonWoolwich
    Feb 26
    7:45P
    BramptonAncaster
    Mar 01
    7:30P
    AncasterOwen Sound
    Mar 02
    3:55P
    Owen SoundBrampton
    Mar 02
    5:15P
    Centre WellingtonHalton Hills
    Mar 03
    4:45P
    Owen SoundWoolwich
    Mar 04
    7:10P
    GuelphCentre Wellington
    Mar 05
    6:40P
    Milton WhiteAncaster
    Mar 05
    7:15P
    WoolwichBrampton
    Mar 07
    7:00P
    Milton WhiteCentre Wellington
  • Feb 26-Mar 31
    Tri-County Championships
    TeamGPWLTPts
    100000
    200000
    DateVisitorHome
       
       
       
All Scheduled Games
Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
TCP-MPS-A-6Feb 047:30 PMDundas Blues3-1Caledon HawksTeen Ranch
TCP-MPS-A-12Feb 093:40 PMDundas Blues0-2Milton Winterhawks BlueMSC (D)
TCP-MPS-B-17Feb 095:00 PMGuelph Gryphons2-2Milton Winterhawks WhiteMSC (D)
TCP-MPS-B-15Feb 095:15 PMBrampton 45s1-7Halton Hills ThunderMMSP (Alcott)
TCP-MPS-B-22Feb 104:15 PMHalton Hills Thunder2-5Woolwich WildcatsMemorial (Snyder)
TCP-MPS-A-4Feb 117:30 PMMilton Winterhawks Blue1-3Caledon HawksTeen Ranch
TCP-MPS-B-12Feb 118:00 PMBrampton 45s2-4Guelph GryphonsWERC (2)
TCP-MPS-A-13Feb 147:00 PMMilton Winterhawks Blue1-3New Hamburg HuskiesWilmot Complex (Schout)
TCP-MPS-B-8Feb 148:10 PMAncaster Avalanche0-0Centre Wellington FusionElora
TCP-MPS-B-21Feb 1612:45 PMGuelph Gryphons0-7Owen Sound Jr. AttackJMRRC (2 - East)
TCP-MPS-A-11Feb 164:00 PMOakville Rangers Blue Milton Winterhawks BlueMSC (D)
TCP-MPS-B-18Feb 165:20 PMWoolwich Wildcats7-6Milton Winterhawks WhiteMSC (D)
TCP-MPS-B-19Feb 171:15 PMMilton Winterhawks White Owen Sound Jr. AttackBayshore
TCP-MPS-B-3Feb 173:10 PMHalton Hills Thunder Ancaster AvalancheMorgan (A)
TCP-MPS-A-18Feb 174:00 PMCaledon Hawks Oakville Rangers BlueJoshua Creek (Red)
TCP-MPS-A-8Feb 175:15 PMNew Hamburg Huskies Dundas BluesHarry Howell (B)
TCP-MPS-B-10Feb 198:15 PMAncaster Avalanche Guelph GryphonsVictoria
TCP-MPS-B-16Feb 207:30 PMHalton Hills Thunder Milton Winterhawks WhiteMSC (D)
TCP-MPS-A-14Feb 216:45 PMCaledon Hawks New Hamburg HuskiesWilmot Complex (Optimist)
TCP-MPS-B-4Feb 226:30 PMCentre Wellington Fusion Brampton 45sEarnscliffe (2)
TCP-MPS-B-11Feb 2311:30 AMWoolwich Wildcats Guelph GryphonsVictoria
TCP-MPS-B-14Feb 235:15 PMOwen Sound Jr. Attack Halton Hills ThunderMMSP (Alcott)
TCP-MPS-B-23Feb 244:30 PMCentre Wellington Fusion Woolwich WildcatsMemorial (Snyder)
TCP-MPS-A-3Feb 247:00 PMCaledon Hawks Burlington EaglesCentral
TCP-MPS-A-7Feb 266:15 PMOakville Rangers Blue Dundas BluesHarry Howell (B)
TCP-MPS-B-2Feb 267:45 PMBrampton 45s Ancaster AvalancheMorgan (B)
TCP-MPS-A-1Feb 277:00 PMOakville Rangers Red Burlington EaglesAppleby (3)
TCP-MPS-A-15Feb 287:00 PMBurlington Eagles New Hamburg HuskiesWilmot Complex (Schout)
TCP-MPS-B-20Mar 017:30 PMAncaster Avalanche Owen Sound Jr. AttackJMRRC (1 - West)
TCP-MPS-A-10Mar 023:15 PMOakville Rangers Red Milton Winterhawks BlueMSC (D)
TCP-MPS-B-5Mar 023:55 PMOwen Sound Jr. Attack Brampton 45sEarnscliffe (2)
TCP-MPS-B-13Mar 025:15 PMCentre Wellington Fusion Halton Hills ThunderMMSP (Alcott)
TCP-MPS-A-17Mar 031:20 PMNew Hamburg Huskies Oakville Rangers BlueJoshua Creek (Red)
TCP-MPS-A-2Mar 034:00 PMMilton Winterhawks Blue Burlington EaglesCentral
TCP-MPS-B-24Mar 034:45 PMOwen Sound Jr. Attack Woolwich WildcatsMemorial (Snyder)
TCP-MPS-B-7Mar 047:10 PMGuelph Gryphons Centre Wellington FusionFergus (A)
TCP-MPS-A-9Mar 056:15 PMBurlington Eagles Dundas BluesHarry Howell (B)
TCP-MPS-B-1Mar 056:40 PMMilton Winterhawks White Ancaster AvalancheMorgan (B)
TCP-MPS-B-6Mar 057:15 PMWoolwich Wildcats Brampton 45sEarnscliffe (2)
TCP-MPS-B-9Mar 077:00 PMMilton Winterhawks White Centre Wellington FusionElora
Game Data Last Updated: Feb 17, 3:48 AM.
View Another Group
Printed from tcmhl.ca on Sunday, February 17, 2019 at 3:52 AM