PeeWee Smith, 2019-2020 (Tri-County Minor Hockey League)

PrintPeeWee Smith Tri-County League Play-offs Standings
Jump To:

Bracket

  • Jan 01-Mar 08
    GROUP A

    1st, 3rd, 5th, 7th, 9th,11th, 13th, 15th

    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Owen Sound 2761012
    2Milton White 5741210
    3New Hamburg 664119
    4Burlington Blue 462315
    5Guelph 362404
    6Milton Blue 861502
    7Caledon 760422
    DateVisitorHome
    Feb 03
    6:40P
    Burlington Blue2Caledon2
    Feb 08
    1:40P
    Burlington Blue0Milton White1
    Feb 09
    2:30P
    Milton White3Owen Sound2
    Feb 09
    6:15P
    New Hamburg2Caledon1
    Feb 10
    7:45P
    Milton Blue0Guelph1
    Feb 15
    3:30P
    New Hamburg2Guelph1
    Feb 15
    5:30P
    Owen Sound5Burlington Blue4
    Feb 16
    1:30P
    Caledon2Milton White2
    Feb 18
    7:40P
    New Hamburg4Milton Blue0
    Feb 22
    12:10P
    Owen Sound5New Hamburg2
    Feb 22
    6:30P
    Milton Blue3Burlington Blue4
    Feb 24
    7:45P
    Milton White1Guelph0
    Feb 25
    7:30P
    Burlington Blue1New Hamburg5
    Feb 29
    12:30P
    Caledon1Milton Blue4
    Feb 29
    2:15P
    Guelph0Owen Sound4
    Mar 01
    1:00P
    Owen Sound4Milton Blue3
    Mar 01
    2:00P
    Guelph7Caledon2
    Mar 03
    7:40P
    Milton White3New Hamburg3
    Mar 05
    7:00P
    Milton Blue0Milton White1
    Mar 07
    12:00P
    Caledon4Owen Sound6
    Mar 07
    6:30P
    Guelph1Burlington Blue4
    Mar 08
    4:30P
    Owen Sound2Milton White1
  • Jan 01-Mar 12
    GROUP B

    2nd, 4th, 6th, 8th, 10th, 12th, 14th, 16th, St Thomas

    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Oakville Red 2770014
    2Centre Wellington 1761012
    3Woolwich 364208
    4Flamborough-Dundas 663306
    5Halton Hills 463306
    6Oakville Blue 561502
    7Hespeler 761502
    8Brampton 860600
    DateVisitorHome
    Jan 09
    7:20P
    Oakville Red7Oakville Blue1
    Feb 08
    12:30P
    Oakville Blue3Brampton0
    Feb 08
    5:50P
    Flamborough-Dundas1Oakville Red7
    Feb 09
    7:15P
    Brampton1Hespeler4
    Feb 11
    7:00P
    Flamborough-Dundas1Woolwich5
    Feb 13
    7:45P
    Oakville Blue3Halton Hills4
    Feb 15
    3:25P
    Flamborough-Dundas3Brampton2
    Feb 15
    7:15P
    Oakville Red5Hespeler3
    Feb 17
    7:10P
    Oakville Blue1Centre Wellington3
    Feb 20
    7:30P
    Hespeler2Centre Wellington12
    Feb 21
    7:45P
    Halton Hills0Flamborough-Dundas3
    Feb 27
    7:45P
    Centre Wellington1Halton Hills0
    Feb 28
    7:45P
    Hespeler3Flamborough-Dundas5
    Feb 28
    8:00P
    Brampton0Woolwich7
    Feb 29
    4:30P
    Halton Hills2Oakville Red3
    Mar 01
    5:30P
    Woolwich1Oakville Blue0
    Mar 03
    7:40P
    Oakville Red4Brampton2
    Mar 03
    8:10P
    Centre Wellington2Oakville Blue1
    Mar 05
    7:45P
    Hespeler1Halton Hills3
    Mar 06
    7:45P
    Centre Wellington7Flamborough-Dundas4
    Mar 07
    2:30P
    Halton Hills4Hespeler1
    Mar 07
    3:00P
    Woolwich0Oakville Red6
    Mar 08
    5:20P
    Woolwich1Centre Wellington3
    Mar 09
    7:00P
    Brampton0Woolwich4
    Mar 09
    7:20P
    Centre Wellington3Oakville Red4
  • Feb 25-Mar 31
    Tri-County Championships
    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Oakville Red00000
    1Owen Sound00000
    DateVisitorHome
       
       
       
All Scheduled Games
Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
TC-PS-B20Jan 097:20 PMOakville Rangers Red7-1Oakville Rangers BlueJoshua Creek (Red)
TC-PS-A7Feb 036:40 PMBurlington Eagles Blue2-2Caledon HawksCaledon East (2)
TC-PS-B2Feb 0812:30 PMOakville Rangers Blue3-0Brampton 45sSouth Fletcher (1)
TC-PS-A16Feb 081:40 PMBurlington Eagles Blue0-1Milton Winterhawks WhiteMSC (D)
TC-PS-B12Feb 085:50 PMFlamborough-Dundas Rep1-7Oakville Rangers RedSMSC (2)
TC-PS-A22Feb 092:30 PMMilton Winterhawks White3-2Owen Sound Jr. AttackBayshore
TC-PS-A9Feb 096:15 PMNew Hamburg Huskies2-1Caledon HawksCaledon East (1)
TC-PS-B6Feb 097:15 PMBrampton 45s1-4Hespeler ShamrocksHespeler (1)
TC-PS-A10Feb 107:45 PMMilton Winterhawks Blue0-1Guelph GryphonsWERC (2)
TC-PS-B26Feb 117:00 PMFlamborough-Dundas Rep1-5Woolwich WildcatsWoolwich Township
TC-PS-B5Feb 137:45 PMOakville Rangers Blue3-4Halton Hills ThunderMMSP (D)
TC-PS-B22Feb 153:25 PMFlamborough-Dundas Rep3-2Brampton 45sSouth Fletcher (2)
TC-PS-A11Feb 153:30 PMNew Hamburg Huskies2-1Guelph GryphonsWERC (1)
TC-PS-A3Feb 155:30 PMOwen Sound Jr. Attack5-4Burlington Eagles BlueCentral
TC-PS-B7Feb 157:15 PMOakville Rangers Red5-3Hespeler ShamrocksHespeler (1)
TC-PS-A18Feb 161:30 PMCaledon Hawks2-2Milton Winterhawks WhiteMSC (D)
TC-PS-B17Feb 177:10 PMOakville Rangers Blue1-3Centre Wellington FusionFergus (A)
TC-PS-A15Feb 187:40 PMNew Hamburg Huskies4-0Milton Winterhawks BlueMSC (D)
TC-PS-B21Feb 207:30 PMHespeler Shamrocks2-12Centre Wellington FusionFergus (A)
TC-PS-B24Feb 217:45 PMHalton Hills Thunder0-3Flamborough-Dundas RepHarry Howell (B)
TC-PS-A19Feb 2212:10 PMOwen Sound Jr. Attack5-2New Hamburg HuskiesWilmot Complex (Schout)
TC-PS-A2Feb 226:30 PMMilton Winterhawks Blue3-4Burlington Eagles BlueCentral
TC-PS-A12Feb 247:45 PMMilton Winterhawks White1-0Guelph GryphonsWERC (2)
TC-PS-A20Feb 257:30 PMBurlington Eagles Blue1-5New Hamburg HuskiesWilmot Complex (Optimist)
TC-PS-B18Feb 277:45 PMCentre Wellington Fusion1-0Halton Hills ThunderMMSP (D)
TC-PS-B3Feb 287:45 PMHespeler Shamrocks3-5Flamborough-Dundas RepHarry Howell (B)
TC-PS-B23Feb 288:00 PMBrampton 45s0-7Woolwich WildcatsWoolwich Township
TC-PS-A5Feb 2912:30 PMCaledon Hawks1-4Milton Winterhawks BlueMSC (D)
TC-PS-A23Feb 292:15 PMGuelph Gryphons0-4Owen Sound Jr. AttackBayshore
TC-PS-B11Feb 294:30 PMHalton Hills Thunder2-3Oakville Rangers RedSMSC (2)
TC-PS-A13Mar 011:00 PMOwen Sound Jr. Attack4-3Milton Winterhawks BlueJohn Tonelli
TC-PS-A8Mar 012:00 PMGuelph Gryphons7-2Caledon HawksMayfield
TC-PS-B10Mar 015:30 PMWoolwich Wildcats1-0Oakville Rangers BlueOakville
TC-PS-B27Mar 037:40 PMOakville Rangers Red4-2Brampton 45sSouth Fletcher (1)
TC-PS-A6Mar 037:40 PMMilton Winterhawks White3-3New Hamburg HuskiesWilmot Complex (Optimist)
TC-PS-B30Mar 038:10 PMCentre Wellington Fusion2-1Oakville Rangers BlueGlen Abbey (Green)
TC-PS-A17Mar 057:00 PMMilton Winterhawks Blue0-1Milton Winterhawks WhiteMemorial
TC-PS-B4Mar 057:45 PMHespeler Shamrocks1-3Halton Hills ThunderMMSP (D)
TC-PS-B28Mar 067:45 PMCentre Wellington Fusion7-4Flamborough-Dundas RepHarry Howell (B)
TC-PS-A24Mar 0712:00 PMCaledon Hawks4-6Owen Sound Jr. AttackBayshore
TC-PS-B29Mar 072:30 PMHalton Hills Thunder4-1Hespeler ShamrocksHespeler (1)
TC-PS-B19Mar 073:00 PMWoolwich Wildcats0-6Oakville Rangers RedRiver Oaks (A)
TC-PS-A4Mar 076:30 PMGuelph Gryphons1-4Burlington Eagles BlueMainway (B)
TieBreakerPS1Mar 084:30 PMOwen Sound Jr. Attack2-1Milton Winterhawks WhiteMSC (D)
TC-PS-B25Mar 085:20 PMWoolwich Wildcats1-3Centre Wellington FusionElora
TC-PS-B31Mar 097:00 PMBrampton 45s0-4Woolwich WildcatsMemorial (Snyder)
TieBreakerPS2Mar 097:20 PMCentre Wellington Fusion3-4Oakville Rangers RedRiver Oaks (A)
Game Data Last Updated: Jan 17, 3:17 AM, Next Update: Jan 27, 3:17 AM
View Another Group
Printed from tcmhl.ca on Sunday, January 17, 2021 at 11:17 AM