PeeWee Bowen, 2019-2020 (Tri-County Minor Hockey League)

PrintPeeWee Bowen Tri-County League Play-offs Standings
Jump To:

Bracket

  • Jan 01-Mar 08
    GROUP A

    1st, 3rd, 5th, 7th, 9th, 11th, 13th

    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Burlington Gold 432015
    2Orangeville 122004
    3West Niagara 511002
    4Brampton 321102
    5Garden City Minor 630211
    6Caledon 730300
    DateVisitorHome
    Feb 13
    7:45P
    Brampton6Caledon3
    Feb 15
    4:20P
    Garden City Minor1Orangeville5
    Feb 17
    7:00P
    Caledon2Burlington Gold4
    Feb 20
    7:00P
    Burlington Gold4Garden City Minor4
    Feb 22
    7:00P
    Garden City Minor1West Niagara2
    Feb 26
    7:30P
    Orangeville9Caledon1
    Feb 27
    6:45P
    Burlington Gold2Brampton0
    Feb 29
    2:15P
    Garden City MinorBrampton
    Feb 29
    4:20P
    West NiagaraOrangeville
    Feb 29
    6:30P
    CaledonBurlington Gold
    Mar 01
    7:15P
    West NiagaraBurlington Gold
    Mar 02
    7:00P
    BramptonWest Niagara
    Mar 04
    7:00P
    BramptonGarden City Minor
    Mar 04
    7:30P
    West NiagaraCaledon
    Mar 04
    8:00P
    Burlington GoldOrangeville
    Mar 07
    1:35P
    OrangevilleBrampton
    Mar 07
    2:45P
    CaledonGarden City Minor
    Mar 08
    5:30P
    OrangevilleWest Niagara
  • Jan 01-Mar 08
    GROUP B

    2nd, 4th, 6th, 8th, 10th, 12th, 14th, 15th

    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Guelph 443106
    2Glancaster 333006
    3Milton 243106
    4Flamborough-Dundas 521102
    5Burlington Blue 831202
    6Oakville Blue 641302
    7Halton Hills 740400
    DateVisitorHome
    Feb 08
    4:30P
    Guelph4Oakville Blue0
    Feb 10
    7:10P
    Oakville Blue3Glancaster4
    Feb 11
    7:45P
    Guelph2Halton Hills1
    Feb 15
    5:30P
    Halton Hills2Milton5
    Feb 15
    8:15P
    Oakville Blue1Burlington Blue4
    Feb 18
    7:30P
    Flamborough-Dundas2Milton5
    Feb 18
    7:45P
    Glancaster6Halton Hills3
    Feb 19
    7:30P
    Burlington Blue1Guelph5
    Feb 22
    4:00P
    Glancaster4Milton2
    Feb 22
    5:45P
    Burlington Blue2Flamborough-Dundas4
    Feb 23
    5:45P
    Oakville Blue5Halton Hills2
    Feb 26
    7:30P
    Milton4Guelph3
    Feb 29
    3:30P
    Burlington BlueGlancaster
    Feb 29
    5:30P
    Halton HillsFlamborough-Dundas
    Feb 29
    5:50P
    MiltonOakville Blue
    Mar 03
    6:30P
    MiltonBurlington Blue
    Mar 03
    6:40P
    Flamborough-DundasGlancaster
    Mar 05
    7:00P
    GlancasterGuelph
    Mar 05
    7:30P
    Halton HillsBurlington Blue
    Mar 07
    5:45P
    GuelphFlamborough-Dundas
    Mar 08
    5:00P
    Flamborough-DundasOakville Blue
  • Feb 25-Mar 31
    Tri-County Championships
    TeamGPWLTPts
    100000
    200000
    DateVisitorHome
       
       
       
All Scheduled Games
Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
TC-PB-B21Feb 084:30 PMGuelph Gryphons4-0Oakville Rangers BlueSMSC (2)
TC-PB-B7Feb 107:10 PMOakville Rangers Blue3-4Glancaster BombersMorgan (A)
TC-PB-B14Feb 117:45 PMGuelph Gryphons2-1Halton Hills ThunderMMSP (D)
TC-PB-A8Feb 137:45 PMBrampton 45s6-3Caledon HawksCaledon East (2)
TC-PB-A16Feb 154:20 PMGarden City Minor Falcons1-5Orangeville FlyersAlder (Red)
TC-PB-B18Feb 155:30 PMHalton Hills Thunder2-5Milton WinterhawksMSC (D)
TC-PB-B3Feb 158:15 PMOakville Rangers Blue1-4Burlington Eagles BlueMainway (B)
TC-PB-A4Feb 177:00 PMCaledon Hawks2-4Burlington Eagles GoldCentral
TC-PB-B17Feb 187:30 PMFlamborough-Dundas Rep2-5Milton WinterhawksMemorial
TC-PB-B15Feb 187:45 PMGlancaster Bombers6-3Halton Hills ThunderMMSP (D)
TC-PB-B12Feb 197:30 PMBurlington Eagles Blue1-5Guelph GryphonsVictoria
TC-PB-A11Feb 207:00 PMBurlington Eagles Gold4-4Garden City Minor FalconsS-H SEC (Sportsplex) (1)
TC-PB-B16Feb 224:00 PMGlancaster Bombers4-2Milton WinterhawksMSC (D)
TC-PB-B5Feb 225:45 PMBurlington Eagles Blue2-4Flamborough-Dundas RepHarry Howell (B)
TC-PB-A20Feb 227:00 PMGarden City Minor Falcons1-2West Niagara Flying AcesFleming
TC-PB-B13Feb 235:45 PMOakville Rangers Blue5-2Halton Hills ThunderMMSP (Alcott)
TC-PB-A7Feb 267:30 PMOrangeville Flyers9-1Caledon HawksCaledon East (1)
TC-PB-B11Feb 267:30 PMMilton Winterhawks4-3Guelph GryphonsVictoria
TC-PB-A3Feb 276:45 PMBurlington Eagles Gold2-0Brampton 45sSouth Fletcher (2)
TC-PB-A2Feb 292:15 PMGarden City Minor Falcons Brampton 45sEarnscliffe (2)
TC-PB-B9Feb 293:30 PMBurlington Eagles Blue Glancaster BombersMorgan (A)
TC-PB-A14Feb 294:20 PMWest Niagara Flying Aces Orangeville FlyersAlder (Red)
TC-PB-B4Feb 295:30 PMHalton Hills Thunder Flamborough-Dundas RepCarlisle
TC-PB-B20Feb 295:50 PMMilton Winterhawks Oakville Rangers BlueSMSC (2)
TC-PB-A6Feb 296:30 PMCaledon Hawks Burlington Eagles GoldCentral
TC-PB-A5Mar 017:15 PMWest Niagara Flying Aces Burlington Eagles GoldCentral
TC-PB-A21Mar 027:00 PMBrampton 45s West Niagara Flying AcesPeach King (1 - East)
TC-PB-B1Mar 036:30 PMMilton Winterhawks Burlington Eagles BlueAppleby (2)
TC-PB-B8Mar 036:40 PMFlamborough-Dundas Rep Glancaster BombersMorgan (B)
TC-PB-A12Mar 047:00 PMBrampton 45s Garden City Minor FalconsS-H SEC (Sportsplex) (1)
TC-PB-A9Mar 047:30 PMWest Niagara Flying Aces Caledon HawksCaledon East (1)
TC-PB-A17Mar 048:00 PMBurlington Eagles Gold Orangeville FlyersAlder (Red)
TC-PB-B10Mar 057:00 PMGlancaster Bombers Guelph GryphonsVictoria
TC-PB-B2Mar 057:30 PMHalton Hills Thunder Burlington Eagles BlueMainway (B)
TC-PB-A1Mar 071:35 PMOrangeville Flyers Brampton 45sEarnscliffe (2)
TC-PB-A10Mar 072:45 PMCaledon Hawks Garden City Minor FalconsS-H SEC (Sportsplex) (1)
TC-PB-B6Mar 075:45 PMGuelph Gryphons Flamborough-Dundas RepHarry Howell (B)
TC-PB-B19Mar 085:00 PMFlamborough-Dundas Rep Oakville Rangers BlueOakville
TC-PB-A19Mar 085:30 PMOrangeville Flyers West Niagara Flying AcesPeach King (2 - West)
Game Data Last Updated: Feb 28, 3:35 PM, Next Update: Feb 28, 3:43 PM
View Another Group
Printed from tcmhl.ca on Friday, February 28, 2020 at 3:38 PM