Group Calendar, PeeWee Bowen, 2019-2020 (Tri-County Minor Hockey League)

PrintGroup Calendar
<< PrevFebruary, 2020Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Jan 19Jan 20Jan 21Jan 22Jan 23Jan 24Jan 25
3:00 PM
Caledon Hawks
@ Niagara Falls Flyers
Gale (4 - Centennial) [O-P-AA-C-19]
6:00 PM
Brampton 45s
@ Garden City Minor Falcons
7:30 PM
Orangeville Flyers
@ West Niagara Flying Aces
Fleming [O-P-AA-A-18]
7:00 PM
Caledon Hawks
@ Burlington Eagles Gold
Central [O-P-AA-C-2]
8:15 PM
Milton Winterhawks
@ Niagara Falls Flyers
Gale (4 - Centennial) [O-P-AA-C-20]
7:10 PM
Oakville Rangers Blue
@ West Niagara Flying Aces
Peach King (2 - West) [O-P-AA-A-19]
7:30 PM
Brampton 45s
@ Guelph Gryphons
Victoria [O-P-AA-B-10]
7:00 PM
Milton Winterhawks
@ Burlington Eagles Gold
Central [O-P-AA-C-4]
7:40 PM
Halton Hills Thunder
@ Oakville Rangers Red
Oakville [O-P-AA-B-19]
4:00 PM
Guelph Gryphons
@ Garden City Minor Falcons
5:30 PM
Glancaster Bombers
@ Burlington Eagles Blue
Central [O-P-AA-A-3]
5:45 PM
Milton Winterhawks
@ Flamborough-Dundas Rep
Harry Howell (B) [O-P-AA-C-12]
5:50 PM
West Niagara Flying Aces
@ Oakville Rangers Blue
SMSC (2) [O-P-AA-A-9]
Jan 26Jan 27Jan 28Jan 29Jan 30Jan 3101
4:35 PM
Oakville Rangers Red
@ Brampton 45s
Earnscliffe (2) [O-P-AA-B-3]
7:00 PM
Flamborough-Dundas Rep
@ Burlington Eagles Gold
Central [O-P-AA-C-1]
7:10 PM
Orangeville Flyers
@ Glancaster Bombers
Morgan (A) [O-P-AA-A-7]
7:45 PM
Brampton 45s
@ Halton Hills Thunder
MMSP (D) [O-P-AA-B-14]
7:00 PM
Burlington Eagles Blue
@ Orangeville Flyers
Alder (Red) [O-P-AA-A-16]
7:30 PM
Oakville Rangers Red
@ Guelph Gryphons
Victoria [O-P-AA-B-11]
7:40 PM
Niagara Falls Flyers
@ Milton Winterhawks
MSC (D) [O-P-AA-C-16]
6:30 PM
Burlington Eagles Gold
@ Caledon Hawks
Caledon East (2) [O-P-AA-C-7]
7:40 PM
Garden City Minor Falcons
@ Oakville Rangers Red
Oakville [O-P-AA-B-18]
3:30 PM
Guelph Gryphons
@ Brampton 45s
South Fletcher (1) [O-P-AA-B-4]
4:30 PM
Halton Hills Thunder
@ Garden City Minor Falcons
Meridian [O-P-AA-B-6]
5:30 PM
West Niagara Flying Aces
@ Burlington Eagles Blue
Central [O-P-AA-A-4]
5:45 PM
Niagara Falls Flyers
@ Flamborough-Dundas Rep
Harry Howell (B) [O-P-AA-C-9]
5:50 PM
Glancaster Bombers
@ Oakville Rangers Blue
SMSC (2) [O-P-AA-A-10]
02030405060708
4:15 PM
Flamborough-Dundas Rep
@ Milton Winterhawks
MSC (D) [O-P-AA-C-15]
7:10 PM
Oakville Rangers Blue
@ Glancaster Bombers
Morgan (A) [O-P-AA-A-6]
7:45 PM
Garden City Minor Falcons
@ Halton Hills Thunder
MMSP (D) [O-P-AA-B-16]
8:00 PM
Orangeville Flyers
@ Burlington Eagles Blue
Appleby (2) [O-P-AA-A-1]
8:15 PM
Burlington Eagles Gold
@ Niagara Falls Flyers
Gale (4 - Centennial) [O-P-AA-C-17]
7:30 PM
Halton Hills Thunder
@ Guelph Gryphons
Victoria [O-P-AA-B-12]
7:40 PM
Brampton 45s
@ Oakville Rangers Red
Oakville [O-P-AA-B-17]
7:45 PM
West Niagara Flying Aces
@ Orangeville Flyers
Alder (Red) [O-P-AA-A-13]
3:00 PM
West Niagara Flying Aces
@ Orangeville Flyers
Alder (Red) [O-P-AA-ATB]
4:30 PM
Guelph Gryphons
@ Oakville Rangers Blue
SMSC (2) [TC-PB-B21]
09101112131415
7:10 PM
Oakville Rangers Blue
@ Glancaster Bombers
Morgan (A) [TC-PB-B7]
7:45 PM
Guelph Gryphons
@ Halton Hills Thunder
MMSP (D) [TC-PB-B14]
8:15 PM
West Niagara Flying Aces
@ Niagara Falls Flyers
Gale (4 - Centennial) [O-P-AA-Q2-1]
7:00 PM
Niagara Falls Flyers
@ West Niagara Flying Aces
Smithville [O-P-AA-Q2-2]
7:45 PM
Brampton 45s
@ Caledon Hawks
Caledon East (2) [TC-PB-A8]
2:30 PM
West Niagara Flying Aces
@ Niagara Falls Flyers
Gale (1 - ES Fox) [O-P-AA-Q2-3]
4:20 PM
Garden City Minor Falcons
@ Orangeville Flyers
Alder (Red) [TC-PB-A16]
5:30 PM
Halton Hills Thunder
@ Milton Winterhawks
MSC (D) [TC-PB-B18]
6:30 PM
Oakville Rangers Red
@ Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles
Tecumseh (A) [O-P-AA-Q1-1]
8:15 PM
Oakville Rangers Blue
@ Burlington Eagles Blue
Mainway (B) [TC-PB-B3]
16171819202122
4:00 PM
Oakville Rangers Red
@ Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles
Tecumseh (A) [O-P-AA-Q1-2]
7:00 PM
Caledon Hawks
@ Burlington Eagles Gold
Central [TC-PB-A4]
7:10 PM
Niagara Falls Flyers
@ West Niagara Flying Aces
Fleming [O-P-AA-Q2-4]
7:30 PM
Flamborough-Dundas Rep
@ Milton Winterhawks
Memorial [TC-PB-B17]
7:45 PM
Glancaster Bombers
@ Halton Hills Thunder
MMSP (D) [TC-PB-B15]
7:00 PM
West Niagara Flying Aces
@ Niagara Falls Flyers
Gale (4 - Centennial) [O-P-AA-Q2-5]
7:30 PM
Burlington Eagles Blue
@ Guelph Gryphons
Victoria [TC-PB-B12]
7:00 PM
Burlington Eagles Gold
@ Garden City Minor Falcons
7:40 PM
Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles
@ Oakville Rangers Red
Oakville [O-P-AA-Q1-3]
4:00 PM
Glancaster Bombers
@ Milton Winterhawks
MSC (D) [TC-PB-B16]
5:45 PM
Burlington Eagles Blue
@ Flamborough-Dundas Rep
Harry Howell (B) [TC-PB-B5]
7:00 PM
Garden City Minor Falcons
@ West Niagara Flying Aces
Fleming [TC-PB-A20]
23242526272829
5:45 PM
Oakville Rangers Blue
@ Halton Hills Thunder
MMSP (Alcott) [TC-PB-B13]
7:30 PM
Orangeville Flyers
@ Caledon Hawks
Caledon East (1) [TC-PB-A7]
7:30 PM
Milton Winterhawks
@ Guelph Gryphons
Victoria [TC-PB-B11]
6:45 PM
Burlington Eagles Gold
@ Brampton 45s
7:40 PM
Niagara Falls Flyers
@ Oakville Rangers Red
Oakville [O-P-AA-S1-1]
2:15 PM
Garden City Minor Falcons
@ Brampton 45s
Earnscliffe (2) [TC-PB-A2]
3:30 PM
Burlington Eagles Blue
@ Glancaster Bombers
Morgan (A) [TC-PB-B9]
4:20 PM
West Niagara Flying Aces
@ Orangeville Flyers
Alder (Red) [TC-PB-A14]
5:30 PM
Halton Hills Thunder
@ Flamborough-Dundas Rep
Carlisle [TC-PB-B4]
5:50 PM
Milton Winterhawks
@ Oakville Rangers Blue
SMSC (2) [TC-PB-B20]
6:30 PM
Caledon Hawks
@ Burlington Eagles Gold
Central [TC-PB-A6]
Mar 01Mar 02Mar 03Mar 04Mar 05Mar 06Mar 07
3:00 PM
Oakville Rangers Red
@ Niagara Falls Flyers
Gale (4 - Centennial) [O-P-AA-S1-2]
7:15 PM
West Niagara Flying Aces
@ Burlington Eagles Gold
Central [TC-PB-A5]
7:00 PM
Brampton 45s
@ West Niagara Flying Aces
6:30 PM
Milton Winterhawks
@ Burlington Eagles Blue
Appleby (2) [TC-PB-B1]
6:30 PM
Niagara Falls Flyers
@ Oakville Rangers Red
Oakville [O-P-AA-S1-3]
6:40 PM
Flamborough-Dundas Rep
@ Glancaster Bombers
Morgan (B) [TC-PB-B8]
7:00 PM
Brampton 45s
@ Garden City Minor Falcons
7:30 PM
West Niagara Flying Aces
@ Caledon Hawks
Caledon East (1) [TC-PB-A9]
8:00 PM
Burlington Eagles Gold
@ Orangeville Flyers
Alder (Red) [TC-PB-A17]
7:00 PM
Glancaster Bombers
@ Guelph Gryphons
Victoria [TC-PB-B10]
7:00 PM
Oakville Rangers Red
@ Niagara Falls Flyers
Gale (4 - Centennial) [O-P-AA-S1-4]
7:30 PM
Halton Hills Thunder
@ Burlington Eagles Blue
Mainway (B) [TC-PB-B2]
1:35 PM
Orangeville Flyers
@ Brampton 45s
Earnscliffe (2) [TC-PB-A1]
2:45 PM
Caledon Hawks
@ Garden City Minor Falcons
5:45 PM
Guelph Gryphons
@ Flamborough-Dundas Rep
Harry Howell (B) [TC-PB-B6]
Game Data Last Updated: Feb 28, 4:28 PM, Next Update: Feb 28, 4:36 PM
View Another Group
Printed from tcmhl.ca on Friday, February 28, 2020 at 4:32 PM