PeeWee Bowen, 2019-2020 (Tri-County Minor Hockey League)

PrintPeeWee Bowen OMHA Prelims Standings
Jump To:

Bracket

  • Dec 29-Feb 09
    GROUP A

    1st, 6th, 9th, 12th, 15th

    TeamGPWLTPts
    1West Niagara 9971115
    2Orangeville 1962113
    3Glancaster 684408
    4Oakville Blue 1282604
    5Burlington Blue 1581702
    DateVisitorHome
    Jan 04
    5:30P
    Orangeville3Oakville Blue0
    Jan 08
    7:10P
    Burlington Blue0West Niagara5
    Jan 08
    8:00P
    Glancaster4Orangeville1
    Jan 11
    4:30P
    West Niagara5Glancaster2
    Jan 11
    5:50P
    Burlington Blue1Oakville Blue2
    Jan 15
    7:10P
    Glancaster1West Niagara2
    Jan 15
    8:00P
    Oakville Blue2Burlington Blue3
    Jan 17
    8:00P
    Oakville Blue1Orangeville6
    Jan 18
    5:20P
    Burlington Blue2Glancaster3
    Jan 19
    7:30P
    Orangeville1West Niagara1
    Jan 22
    7:10P
    Oakville Blue2West Niagara3
    Jan 25
    5:30P
    Glancaster3Burlington Blue1
    Jan 25
    5:50P
    West Niagara4Oakville Blue1
    Jan 27
    7:10P
    Orangeville4Glancaster1
    Jan 29
    7:00P
    Burlington Blue0Orangeville7
    Feb 01
    5:30P
    West Niagara6Burlington Blue0
    Feb 01
    5:50P
    Glancaster4Oakville Blue2
    Feb 03
    7:10P
    Oakville Blue4Glancaster3
    Feb 04
    8:00P
    Orangeville3Burlington Blue2
    Feb 06
    7:45P
    West Niagara0Orangeville4
    Feb 08
    3:00P
    West Niagara2Orangeville0
  • Dec 29-Feb 06
    GROUP B

    2nd, 5th, 8th, 11th, 14th

    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Oakville Red 2871014
    2Guelph 8862012
    3Brampton 584408
    4Halton Hills 1482604
    5Garden City Minor 1181702
    DateVisitorHome
    Jan 07
    7:45P
    Oakville Red4Halton Hills0
    Jan 08
    7:30P
    Garden City Minor0Guelph1
    Jan 11
    4:30P
    Oakville Red4Garden City Minor1
    Jan 14
    7:35P
    Garden City Minor3Brampton4
    Jan 14
    7:45P
    Guelph9Halton Hills2
    Jan 16
    7:40P
    Guelph2Oakville Red4
    Jan 17
    7:35P
    Halton Hills4Brampton1
    Jan 19
    6:00P
    Brampton4Garden City Minor3
    Jan 22
    7:30P
    Brampton1Guelph4
    Jan 23
    7:40P
    Halton Hills0Oakville Red4
    Jan 25
    4:00P
    Guelph1Garden City Minor0
    Jan 26
    4:35P
    Oakville Red4Brampton1
    Jan 28
    7:45P
    Brampton7Halton Hills2
    Jan 29
    7:30P
    Oakville Red0Guelph2
    Jan 30
    7:40P
    Garden City Minor1Oakville Red6
    Feb 01
    3:30P
    Guelph1Brampton2
    Feb 01
    4:30P
    Halton Hills0Garden City Minor4
    Feb 04
    7:45P
    Garden City Minor1Halton Hills2
    Feb 05
    7:30P
    Halton Hills2Guelph3
    Feb 06
    7:40P
    Brampton1Oakville Red2
  • Dec 29-Feb 06
    GROUP C

    3rd, 4th, 7th, 10th, 13th

    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Niagara Falls 3862012
    2Burlington Gold 7853010
    3Flamborough-Dundas 1084408
    4Milton 484408
    5Caledon 1381702
    DateVisitorHome
    Jan 04
    2:45P
    Caledon1Flamborough-Dundas3
    Jan 07
    8:15P
    Flamborough-Dundas4Niagara Falls3
    Jan 09
    7:00P
    Niagara Falls6Burlington Gold2
    Jan 09
    7:45P
    Milton4Caledon2
    Jan 11
    7:30P
    Caledon3Milton2
    Jan 12
    6:00P
    Burlington Gold3Milton2
    Jan 12
    6:15P
    Niagara Falls3Caledon1
    Jan 16
    7:45P
    Flamborough-Dundas3Caledon2
    Jan 18
    5:45P
    Burlington Gold3Flamborough-Dundas2
    Jan 19
    3:00P
    Caledon3Niagara Falls4
    Jan 20
    7:00P
    Caledon1Burlington Gold4
    Jan 21
    8:15P
    Milton3Niagara Falls5
    Jan 23
    7:00P
    Milton6Burlington Gold4
    Jan 25
    5:45P
    Milton1Flamborough-Dundas4
    Jan 27
    7:00P
    Flamborough-Dundas1Burlington Gold4
    Jan 29
    7:40P
    Niagara Falls2Milton3
    Jan 30
    6:30P
    Burlington Gold6Caledon4
    Feb 01
    5:45P
    Niagara Falls6Flamborough-Dundas1
    Feb 02
    4:15P
    Flamborough-Dundas3Milton5
    Feb 04
    8:15P
    Burlington Gold0Niagara Falls5
All Scheduled Games
Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
O-P-AA-C-10Jan 042:45 PMCaledon Hawks1-3Flamborough-Dundas RepHarry Howell (B)
O-P-AA-A-11Jan 045:30 PMOrangeville Flyers3-0Oakville Rangers BlueSMSC (2)
O-P-AA-B-15Jan 077:45 PMOakville Rangers Red4-0Halton Hills ThunderMMSP (D)
O-P-AA-C-18Jan 078:15 PMFlamborough-Dundas Rep4-3Niagara Falls FlyersGale (4 - Centennial)
O-P-AA-A-17Jan 087:10 PMBurlington Eagles Blue0-5West Niagara Flying AcesFleming
O-P-AA-B-9Jan 087:30 PMGarden City Minor Falcons0-1Guelph GryphonsVictoria
O-P-AA-A-14Jan 088:00 PMGlancaster Bombers4-1Orangeville FlyersAlder (Red)
O-P-AA-C-3Jan 097:00 PMNiagara Falls Flyers6-2Burlington Eagles GoldCentral
O-P-AA-C-5Jan 097:45 PMMilton Winterhawks4-2Caledon HawksCaledon East (2)
O-P-AA-B-7Jan 114:30 PMOakville Rangers Red4-1Garden City Minor FalconsS-H SEC (Sportsplex) (1)
O-P-AA-A-5Jan 114:30 PMWest Niagara Flying Aces5-2Glancaster BombersMorgan (A)
O-P-AA-A-12Jan 115:50 PMBurlington Eagles Blue1-2Oakville Rangers BlueSMSC (2)
O-P-AA-C-13Jan 117:30 PMCaledon Hawks3-2Milton WinterhawksMSC (A)
O-P-AA-C-14Jan 126:00 PMBurlington Eagles Gold3-2Milton WinterhawksMSC (D)
O-P-AA-C-6Jan 126:15 PMNiagara Falls Flyers3-1Caledon HawksCaledon East (1)
O-P-AA-B-1Jan 147:35 PMGarden City Minor Falcons3-4Brampton 45sEarnscliffe (2)
O-P-AA-B-13Jan 147:45 PMGuelph Gryphons9-2Halton Hills ThunderMMSP (D)
O-P-AA-A-20Jan 157:10 PMGlancaster Bombers1-2West Niagara Flying AcesPeach King (2 - West)
O-P-AA-A-2Jan 158:00 PMOakville Rangers Blue2-3Burlington Eagles BlueAppleby (3)
O-P-AA-B-20Jan 167:40 PMGuelph Gryphons2-4Oakville Rangers RedOakville
O-P-AA-C-8Jan 167:45 PMFlamborough-Dundas Rep3-2Caledon HawksCaledon East (2)
O-P-AA-B-2Jan 177:35 PMHalton Hills Thunder4-1Brampton 45sEarnscliffe (2)
O-P-AA-A-15Jan 178:00 PMOakville Rangers Blue1-6Orangeville FlyersAlder (Red)
O-P-AA-A-8Jan 185:20 PMBurlington Eagles Blue2-3Glancaster BombersMorgan (A)
O-P-AA-C-11Jan 185:45 PMBurlington Eagles Gold3-2Flamborough-Dundas RepHarry Howell (B)
O-P-AA-C-19Jan 193:00 PMCaledon Hawks3-4Niagara Falls FlyersGale (4 - Centennial)
O-P-AA-B-5Jan 196:00 PMBrampton 45s4-3Garden City Minor FalconsS-H SEC (Sportsplex) (1)
O-P-AA-A-18Jan 197:30 PMOrangeville Flyers1-1West Niagara Flying AcesFleming
O-P-AA-C-2Jan 207:00 PMCaledon Hawks1-4Burlington Eagles GoldCentral
O-P-AA-C-20Jan 218:15 PMMilton Winterhawks3-5Niagara Falls FlyersGale (4 - Centennial)
O-P-AA-A-19Jan 227:10 PMOakville Rangers Blue2-3West Niagara Flying AcesPeach King (2 - West)
O-P-AA-B-10Jan 227:30 PMBrampton 45s1-4Guelph GryphonsVictoria
O-P-AA-C-4Jan 237:00 PMMilton Winterhawks6-4Burlington Eagles GoldCentral
O-P-AA-B-19Jan 237:40 PMHalton Hills Thunder0-4Oakville Rangers RedOakville
O-P-AA-B-8Jan 254:00 PMGuelph Gryphons1-0Garden City Minor FalconsS-H SEC (Sportsplex) (1)
O-P-AA-A-3Jan 255:30 PMGlancaster Bombers3-1Burlington Eagles BlueCentral
O-P-AA-C-12Jan 255:45 PMMilton Winterhawks1-4Flamborough-Dundas RepHarry Howell (B)
O-P-AA-A-9Jan 255:50 PMWest Niagara Flying Aces4-1Oakville Rangers BlueSMSC (2)
O-P-AA-B-3Jan 264:35 PMOakville Rangers Red4-1Brampton 45sEarnscliffe (2)
O-P-AA-C-1Jan 277:00 PMFlamborough-Dundas Rep1-4Burlington Eagles GoldCentral
O-P-AA-A-7Jan 277:10 PMOrangeville Flyers4-1Glancaster BombersMorgan (A)
O-P-AA-B-14Jan 287:45 PMBrampton 45s7-2Halton Hills ThunderMMSP (D)
O-P-AA-A-16Jan 297:00 PMBurlington Eagles Blue0-7Orangeville FlyersAlder (Red)
O-P-AA-B-11Jan 297:30 PMOakville Rangers Red0-2Guelph GryphonsVictoria
O-P-AA-C-16Jan 297:40 PMNiagara Falls Flyers2-3Milton WinterhawksMSC (D)
O-P-AA-C-7Jan 306:30 PMBurlington Eagles Gold6-4Caledon HawksCaledon East (2)
O-P-AA-B-18Jan 307:40 PMGarden City Minor Falcons1-6Oakville Rangers RedOakville
O-P-AA-B-4Feb 013:30 PMGuelph Gryphons1-2Brampton 45sSouth Fletcher (1)
O-P-AA-B-6Feb 014:30 PMHalton Hills Thunder0-4Garden City Minor FalconsMeridian
O-P-AA-A-4Feb 015:30 PMWest Niagara Flying Aces6-0Burlington Eagles BlueCentral
O-P-AA-C-9Feb 015:45 PMNiagara Falls Flyers6-1Flamborough-Dundas RepHarry Howell (B)
O-P-AA-A-10Feb 015:50 PMGlancaster Bombers4-2Oakville Rangers BlueSMSC (2)
O-P-AA-C-15Feb 024:15 PMFlamborough-Dundas Rep3-5Milton WinterhawksMSC (D)
O-P-AA-A-6Feb 037:10 PMOakville Rangers Blue4-3Glancaster BombersMorgan (A)
O-P-AA-B-16Feb 047:45 PMGarden City Minor Falcons1-2Halton Hills ThunderMMSP (D)
O-P-AA-A-1Feb 048:00 PMOrangeville Flyers3-2Burlington Eagles BlueAppleby (2)
O-P-AA-C-17Feb 048:15 PMBurlington Eagles Gold0-5Niagara Falls FlyersGale (4 - Centennial)
O-P-AA-B-12Feb 057:30 PMHalton Hills Thunder2-3Guelph GryphonsVictoria
O-P-AA-B-17Feb 067:40 PMBrampton 45s1-2Oakville Rangers RedOakville
O-P-AA-A-13Feb 067:45 PMWest Niagara Flying Aces0-4Orangeville FlyersAlder (Red)
O-P-AA-ATBFeb 083:00 PMWest Niagara Flying Aces2-0Orangeville FlyersAlder (Red)
Game Data Last Updated: May 27, 3:18 AM, Next Update: Jun 06, 3:18 AM
View Another Group
Printed from tcmhl.ca on Wednesday, May 27, 2020 at 6:49 PM