2019-2020 (Tri-County Minor Hockey League)

PrintAtom Smith Tri-County League Play-offs Standings
Jump To:

Bracket

  • Jan 01-Mar 08
    GROUP A

    1st, 3rd, 5th, 7th, 9th, 11th, 13th, St Thomas

    TeamGPWLTPts
    Milton 2650111
    Owen Sound 3651010
    St. Thomas 864119
    Erin-Hillsburgh 762315
    Burlington 661413
    Guelph 561502
    Caledon 461502
    DateVisitorHome
    Jan 04
    4:15P
    Erin-Hillsburgh Devils4Burlington Eagles4
    Feb 01
    1:00P
    Burlington Eagles2St. Thomas Jr Stars3
    Feb 02
    5:00P
    Caledon Hawks2Guelph Gryphons7
    Feb 11
    7:00P
    Milton Winterhawks6Burlington Eagles1
    Feb 13
    7:30P
    Caledon Hawks4Erin-Hillsburgh Devils1
    Feb 15
    1:40P
    Owen Sound Jr. Attack2Milton Winterhawks6
    Feb 16
    6:00P
    St. Thomas Jr Stars2Caledon Hawks0
    Feb 20
    6:30P
    Erin-Hillsburgh Devils3Milton Winterhawks6
    Feb 22
    12:10P
    Burlington Eagles0Owen Sound Jr. Attack7
    Feb 22
    2:30P
    St. Thomas Jr Stars6Guelph Gryphons3
    Feb 24
    6:30P
    Caledon Hawks2Burlington Eagles3
    Feb 25
    7:00P
    Erin-Hillsburgh Devils3Guelph Gryphons2
    Feb 27
    7:00P
    Guelph Gryphons4Milton Winterhawks5
    Feb 29
    11:30A
    Burlington Eagles5Erin-Hillsburgh Devils6
    Feb 29
    3:30P
    St. Thomas Jr Stars1Owen Sound Jr. Attack3
    Mar 01
    4:00P
    Milton Winterhawks2Caledon Hawks0
    Mar 01
    4:30P
    Owen Sound Jr. Attack5Erin-Hillsburgh Devils1
    Mar 07
    1:30P
    Milton Winterhawks2St. Thomas Jr Stars2
    Mar 07
    2:45P
    Guelph Gryphons2Owen Sound Jr. Attack7
    Mar 08
    12:30P
    Guelph Gryphons2St. Thomas Jr Stars3
    Mar 08
    2:00P
    Owen Sound Jr. Attack3Caledon Hawks1
  • Jan 01-Mar 08
    GROUP B

    2nd, 4th, 6th, 8th, 10th, 12th, 14th, 15th

    TeamGPWLTPts
    Oakville Red 1660012
    New Hamburg 2651010
    Oakville Blue 563306
    Centre Wellington 463306
    Halton Hills 362315
    Brampton 662404
    Hespeler 761413
    Flamborough-Dundas 861502
    DateVisitorHome
    Jan 04
    11:30A
    Oakville Rangers Blue1Oakville Rangers Red2
    Jan 25
    4:30P
    Brampton 45s1Halton Hills Thunder3
    Feb 01
    11:50A
    Flamborough-Dundas Rep1Centre Wellington Fusion6
    Feb 01
    3:15P
    Halton Hills Thunder4Hespeler Shamrocks4
    Feb 08
    3:15P
    Centre Wellington Fusion8Hespeler Shamrocks7
    Feb 10
    6:30P
    Brampton 45s1Flamborough-Dundas Rep0
    Feb 13
    6:30P
    Oakville Rangers Blue4Halton Hills Thunder5
    Feb 15
    12:00P
    Hespeler Shamrocks0New Hamburg Huskies6
    Feb 15
    2:15P
    Centre Wellington Fusion2Brampton 45s5
    Feb 18
    6:30P
    Oakville Rangers Blue3New Hamburg Huskies6
    Feb 20
    7:00P
    New Hamburg Huskies2Centre Wellington Fusion5
    Feb 20
    7:00P
    Flamborough-Dundas Rep0Oakville Rangers Blue6
    Feb 22
    12:10P
    New Hamburg Huskies4Brampton 45s2
    Feb 24
    6:30P
    New Hamburg Huskies5Flamborough-Dundas Rep1
    Feb 27
    7:00P
    Centre Wellington Fusion3Oakville Rangers Blue5
    Feb 28
    7:00P
    Halton Hills Thunder1Oakville Rangers Red5
    Feb 29
    5:45P
    Brampton 45s0Hespeler Shamrocks1
    Mar 01
    3:00P
    Oakville Rangers Red5Centre Wellington Fusion2
    Mar 02
    6:30P
    Oakville Rangers Red6Flamborough-Dundas Rep0
    Mar 03
    6:30P
    Halton Hills Thunder2New Hamburg Huskies8
    Mar 05
    6:30P
    Hespeler Shamrocks1Oakville Rangers Blue6
    Mar 05
    7:30P
    Flamborough-Dundas Rep2Halton Hills Thunder0
    Mar 07
    4:25P
    Oakville Rangers Red3Brampton 45s0
    Mar 08
    5:30P
    Hespeler Shamrocks1Oakville Rangers Red7
  • Feb 25-Mar 31
    Tri-County Championships
    TeamGPWLTPts
    Milton00000
    Oakville Red00000
    DateVisitorHome
       
       
       
Game Data Last Updated: Jan 23, 2:56 AM, Next Update: Feb 02, 2:56 AM