Atom Smith, 2019-2020 (Tri-County Minor Hockey League)

PrintAtom Smith OMHA Prelims Standings
Jump To:
Dec 29-Jan 31
GROUP A

1st, 8th, 12th

TeamGPWLTPts
Woolwich Wildcats 1660012
Centre Wellington Fusion 862404
Brampton 45s 1261502
DateVisitorHome
Jan 05
5:00P
Brampton 45s0Woolwich Wildcats5
Jan 09
7:00P
Brampton 45s2Centre Wellington Fusion5
Jan 12
5:30P
Centre Wellington Fusion2Woolwich Wildcats4
Jan 14
6:25P
Centre Wellington Fusion3Brampton 45s4
Jan 17
6:25P
Woolwich Wildcats3Brampton 45s1
Jan 19
1:30P
Centre Wellington Fusion1Woolwich Wildcats3
Jan 23
7:00P
Woolwich Wildcats5Centre Wellington Fusion0
Jan 26
4:25P
Woolwich Wildcats7Brampton 45s2
Jan 30
7:00P
Brampton 45s1Centre Wellington Fusion3
Dec 29-Jan 31
GROUP B

2nd, 7th, 11th

TeamGPWLTPts
Oakville Rangers Red 2660012
Caledon Hawks 762404
Burlington Eagles 1161502
DateVisitorHome
Jan 05
4:00P
Burlington Eagles4Caledon Hawks3
Jan 10
7:00P
Burlington Eagles0Oakville Rangers Red4
Jan 12
4:00P
Oakville Rangers Red3Caledon Hawks2
Jan 15
7:00P
Caledon Hawks5Burlington Eagles2
Jan 19
4:00P
Burlington Eagles0Caledon Hawks6
Jan 21
7:00P
Oakville Rangers Red3Burlington Eagles1
Jan 24
7:00P
Caledon Hawks1Oakville Rangers Red3
Jan 28
7:00P
Oakville Rangers Red3Burlington Eagles1
Jan 31
7:00P
Caledon Hawks2Oakville Rangers Red3
Dec 29-Jan 31
GROUP C

3rd, 6th, 10th, 14th

TeamGPWLTPts
Milton Winterhawks 3660012
Halton Hills Thunder 664208
Oakville Rangers Blue 1061502
Flamborough-Dundas Rep 1461502
DateVisitorHome
Jan 09
6:30P
Oakville Rangers Blue3Halton Hills Thunder4
Jan 09
7:00P
Flamborough-Dundas Rep1Milton Winterhawks4
Jan 13
6:30P
Milton Winterhawks4Halton Hills Thunder2
Jan 13
7:30P
Oakville Rangers Blue4Flamborough-Dundas Rep0
Jan 16
6:30P
Oakville Rangers Blue0Milton Winterhawks2
Jan 16
6:30P
Flamborough-Dundas Rep1Halton Hills Thunder4
Jan 19
6:10P
Milton Winterhawks5Oakville Rangers Blue2
Jan 20
7:30P
Halton Hills Thunder3Flamborough-Dundas Rep0
Jan 23
7:00P
Flamborough-Dundas Rep2Oakville Rangers Blue1
Jan 26
6:00P
Halton Hills Thunder1Milton Winterhawks3
Jan 27
6:30P
Milton Winterhawks7Flamborough-Dundas Rep0
Jan 30
7:00P
Halton Hills Thunder3Oakville Rangers Blue2
Dec 29-Jan 31
GROUP D

4th, 5th, 9th, 13th

TeamGPWLTPts
New Hamburg Huskies 4660012
Owen Sound Jr. Attack 564208
Guelph Gryphons 961502
Hespeler Shamrocks 1361502
DateVisitorHome
Jan 04
12:00P
Hespeler Shamrocks5Owen Sound Jr. Attack10
Jan 05
4:30P
Owen Sound Jr. Attack2New Hamburg Huskies4
Jan 12
5:30P
Guelph Gryphons2Owen Sound Jr. Attack9
Jan 14
6:30P
Hespeler Shamrocks2New Hamburg Huskies8
Jan 18
2:30P
Hespeler Shamrocks1Guelph Gryphons4
Jan 19
7:00P
New Hamburg Huskies8Hespeler Shamrocks2
Jan 21
6:30P
Guelph Gryphons3New Hamburg Huskies6
Jan 24
6:30P
Guelph Gryphons3Hespeler Shamrocks6
Jan 25
2:15P
Owen Sound Jr. Attack4Hespeler Shamrocks2
Jan 26
2:30P
New Hamburg Huskies8Owen Sound Jr. Attack3
Jan 29
7:00P
New Hamburg Huskies4Guelph Gryphons3
Jan 31
6:45P
Owen Sound Jr. Attack3Guelph Gryphons2
Jan 24-Feb 09
GROUP E

1st Place Group A vs 1st Place Group D

TeamGPWLTPts
Woolwich Wildcats 132104
New Hamburg Huskies 431202
DateVisitorHome
Feb 01
2:45P
New Hamburg Huskies5Woolwich Wildcats4
Feb 04
6:30P
Woolwich Wildcats2New Hamburg Huskies0
Feb 08
2:30P
New Hamburg Huskies0Woolwich Wildcats5
Jan 24-Feb 09
GROUP F

1st Place Group B vs 1st Place Group C

TeamGPWLTPts
Oakville Rangers Red 232104
Milton Winterhawks 331202
DateVisitorHome
Feb 02
12:00P
Milton Winterhawks4Oakville Rangers Red0
Feb 06
6:30P
Oakville Rangers Red4Milton Winterhawks1
Feb 08
1:50P
Milton Winterhawks3Oakville Rangers Red4
Game Data Last Updated: May 26, 1:02 AM, Next Update: Jun 05, 1:02 AM