Atom Bowen, 2019-2020 (Tri-County Minor Hockey League)

PrintAtom Bowen Tri-County League Play-offs Standings
Jump To:

Bracket

  • Jan 01-Mar 08
    GROUP A

    1st, 3rd, 5th, 7th, 9th, 11th, 13th

    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Milton 3651010
    2Oakville Blue 464119
    3Burlington 263217
    4Orangeville 562404
    5Guelph 661324
    6Flamborough-Dundas 761502
    DateVisitorHome
    Jan 08
    7:00P
    Burlington2Oakville Blue4
    Feb 10
    6:45P
    Flamborough-Dundas1Guelph2
    Feb 12
    7:00P
    Orangeville4Oakville Blue7
    Feb 15
    1:10P
    Flamborough-Dundas2Oakville Blue4
    Feb 18
    6:30P
    Guelph1Milton4
    Feb 18
    6:30P
    Flamborough-Dundas3Burlington4
    Feb 22
    1:30P
    Orangeville1Flamborough-Dundas2
    Feb 23
    3:00P
    Milton3Orangeville4
    Feb 24
    6:45P
    Oakville Blue4Guelph4
    Feb 25
    7:00P
    Milton4Burlington0
    Feb 29
    1:15P
    Milton4Flamborough-Dundas3
    Feb 29
    3:00P
    Orangeville1Burlington4
    Mar 02
    6:45P
    Burlington1Guelph1
    Mar 03
    6:30P
    Oakville Blue0Milton2
    Mar 07
    1:30P
    Oakville Blue4Flamborough-Dundas2
    Mar 07
    3:35P
    Guelph0Milton2
    Mar 07
    4:00P
    Burlington4Orangeville3
    Mar 08
    1:00P
    Guelph3Orangeville7
  • Jan 01-Mar 08
    GROUP B

    2nd, 4th, 6th, 8th, 10th, 12th, 14th

    TeamGPWLTPts
    1West Niagara 2651010
    2Glancaster 564208
    3Halton Hills 363306
    4Brampton 463306
    5Garden City Minor 662404
    6Caledon 761502
    DateVisitorHome
    Feb 09
    4:15P
    Glancaster1Brampton5
    Feb 11
    7:00P
    Brampton0Halton Hills1
    Feb 16
    1:00P
    Caledon0Garden City Minor4
    Feb 17
    3:15P
    Brampton5Garden City Minor2
    Feb 22
    3:30P
    Caledon2West Niagara3
    Feb 22
    4:00P
    Garden City Minor2Halton Hills5
    Feb 23
    4:25P
    Caledon2Brampton1
    Feb 24
    7:00P
    West Niagara6Garden City Minor3
    Feb 25
    7:30P
    Halton Hills2Glancaster5
    Feb 28
    6:30P
    Halton Hills6Caledon1
    Feb 29
    2:10P
    Garden City Minor0Glancaster3
    Feb 29
    3:30P
    Halton Hills1West Niagara4
    Mar 01
    4:25P
    West Niagara1Brampton0
    Mar 02
    6:40P
    Brampton2Caledon0
    Mar 02
    7:10P
    Glancaster6West Niagara3
    Mar 07
    4:00P
    Garden City Minor4Halton Hills3
    Mar 07
    6:10P
    West Niagara3Glancaster2
    Mar 08
    1:00P
    Glancaster5Caledon1
  • Feb 25-Mar 31
    Tri-County Championships
    TeamGPWLTPts
    1West Niagara11002
    2Milton10100
    DateVisitorHome
    Mar 12
    6:30P
    Milton1West Niagara5
       
       
All Scheduled Games
Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
TC-AB-A18Jan 087:00 PMBurlington Eagles2-4Oakville Rangers BlueGlen Abbey (Green)
TC-AB-B3Feb 094:15 PMGlancaster Bombers1-5Brampton 45sSouth Fletcher (2)
TC-AB-A9Feb 106:45 PMFlamborough-Dundas Rep1-2Guelph GryphonsWERC (2)
TC-AB-B14Feb 117:00 PMBrampton 45s0-1Halton Hills ThunderActon (Main)
TC-AB-A16Feb 127:00 PMOrangeville Flyers4-7Oakville Rangers BlueGlen Abbey (Green)
TC-AB-A17Feb 151:10 PMFlamborough-Dundas Rep2-4Oakville Rangers BlueJoshua Creek (Red)
TC-AB-B7Feb 161:00 PMCaledon Hawks0-4Garden City Minor FalconsS-H SEC (Sportsplex) (1)
TC-AB-B8Feb 173:15 PMBrampton 45s5-2Garden City Minor FalconsS-H SEC (Sportsplex) (4)
TC-AB-A1Feb 186:30 PMFlamborough-Dundas Rep3-4Burlington EaglesAppleby (2)
TC-AB-A11Feb 186:30 PMGuelph Gryphons1-4Milton WinterhawksMSC (D)
TC-AB-A5Feb 221:30 PMOrangeville Flyers1-2Flamborough-Dundas RepHarry Howell (B)
TC-AB-B21Feb 223:30 PMCaledon Hawks2-3West Niagara Flying AcesSmithville
TC-AB-B15Feb 224:00 PMGarden City Minor Falcons2-5Halton Hills ThunderMMSP (Alcott)
TC-AB-A20Feb 233:00 PMMilton Winterhawks3-4Orangeville FlyersTony Rose (A)
TC-AB-B1Feb 234:25 PMCaledon Hawks2-1Brampton 45sSouth Fletcher (2)
TC-AB-A7Feb 246:45 PMOakville Rangers Blue4-4Guelph GryphonsWERC (2)
TC-AB-B9Feb 247:00 PMWest Niagara Flying Aces6-3Garden City Minor FalconsS-H SEC (Sportsplex) (1)
TC-AB-A2Feb 257:00 PMMilton Winterhawks4-0Burlington EaglesCentral
TC-AB-B12Feb 257:30 PMHalton Hills Thunder2-5Glancaster BombersGlanbrook
TC-AB-B6Feb 286:30 PMHalton Hills Thunder6-1Caledon HawksCaledon East (1)
TC-AB-A4Feb 291:15 PMMilton Winterhawks4-3Flamborough-Dundas RepCarlisle
TC-AB-B10Feb 292:10 PMGarden City Minor Falcons0-3Glancaster BombersMorgan (A)
TC-AB-A3Feb 293:00 PMOrangeville Flyers1-4Burlington EaglesCentral
TC-AB-B19Feb 293:30 PMHalton Hills Thunder1-4West Niagara Flying AcesPeach King (2 - West)
TC-AB-B2Mar 014:25 PMWest Niagara Flying Aces1-0Brampton 45sSouth Fletcher (2)
TC-AB-B4Mar 026:40 PMBrampton 45s2-0Caledon HawksCaledon East (2)
TC-AB-A8Mar 026:45 PMBurlington Eagles1-1Guelph GryphonsWERC (2)
TC-AB-B20Mar 027:10 PMGlancaster Bombers6-3West Niagara Flying AcesFleming
TC-AB-A10Mar 036:30 PMOakville Rangers Blue0-2Milton WinterhawksMSC (D)
TC-AB-A6Mar 071:30 PMOakville Rangers Blue4-2Flamborough-Dundas RepHarry Howell (B)
TC-AB-A12Mar 073:35 PMGuelph Gryphons0-2Milton WinterhawksMemorial
TC-AB-A13Mar 074:00 PMBurlington Eagles4-3Orangeville FlyersAlder (Red)
TC-AB-B13Mar 074:00 PMGarden City Minor Falcons4-3Halton Hills ThunderMMSP (Alcott)
TC-AB-B11Mar 076:10 PMWest Niagara Flying Aces3-2Glancaster BombersMorgan (A)
TC-AB-A21Mar 081:00 PMGuelph Gryphons3-7Orangeville FlyersTony Rose (A)
TC-AB-B5Mar 081:00 PMGlancaster Bombers5-1Caledon HawksMayfield
TCCAB1Mar 126:30 PMMilton Winterhawks1-5West Niagara Flying AcesPeach King (1 - East)
Game Data Last Updated: Jun 23, 1:00 AM, Next Update: Jul 03, 1:00 AM
View Another Group
Printed from tcmhl.ca on Wednesday, June 23, 2021 at 10:12 PM