Atom Bowen, 2019-2020 (Tri-County Minor Hockey League)

PrintAtom Bowen OMHA Prelims Standings
Jump To:

Bracket

  • Dec 29-Feb 06
    GROUP A

    1st, 6th, 9th, 12th

    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Niagara Falls 1660012
    2Orangeville 962404
    3Garden City Minor 1262404
    4Halton Hills 662404
    DateVisitorHome
    Jan 04
    4:00P
    Orangeville5Halton Hills3
    Jan 05
    3:30P
    Niagara Falls6Orangeville2
    Jan 11
    1:00P
    Orangeville4Niagara Falls5
    Jan 12
    3:15P
    Garden City Minor3Orangeville1
    Jan 13
    7:00P
    Garden City Minor2Niagara Falls5
    Jan 21
    7:00P
    Garden City Minor1Halton Hills3
    Jan 25
    1:30P
    Orangeville5Garden City Minor2
    Jan 25
    2:30P
    Halton Hills1Niagara Falls6
    Jan 27
    7:00P
    Halton Hills2Garden City Minor5
    Jan 30
    7:00P
    Halton Hills2Orangeville0
    Feb 01
    4:00P
    Niagara Falls4Halton Hills0
    Feb 03
    7:00P
    Niagara Falls4Garden City Minor0
  • Dec 29-Feb 06
    GROUP B

    2nd, 5th, 8th, 11th, 14th

    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Oakville Red 2871014
    2Milton 5853010
    3Guelph 1184408
    4Brampton 883506
    5Caledon 1481702
    DateVisitorHome
    Jan 06
    6:45P
    Oakville Red3Guelph0
    Jan 07
    6:30P
    Caledon0Milton7
    Jan 07
    7:00P
    Brampton1Oakville Red3
    Jan 12
    7:10P
    Brampton0Milton7
    Jan 13
    6:45P
    Caledon0Guelph4
    Jan 14
    7:40P
    Oakville Red6Milton4
    Jan 15
    6:20P
    Guelph5Brampton2
    Jan 19
    5:00P
    Guelph2Caledon3
    Jan 20
    6:40P
    Oakville Red9Caledon2
    Jan 20
    6:45P
    Brampton1Guelph2
    Jan 21
    7:00P
    Milton1Oakville Red4
    Jan 26
    3:15P
    Milton5Brampton4
    Jan 27
    6:40P
    Brampton5Caledon2
    Jan 28
    6:30P
    Guelph3Milton4
    Jan 28
    7:00P
    Caledon1Oakville Red10
    Feb 02
    3:25P
    Oakville Red2Brampton3
    Feb 03
    7:30P
    Milton3Caledon2
    Feb 04
    6:30P
    Caledon0Brampton5
    Feb 04
    6:30P
    Guelph2Oakville Red4
    Feb 06
    7:00P
    Milton2Guelph4
  • Dec 29-Feb 09
    GROUP C

    3rd, 4th, 7th, 10th, 13th

    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Glancaster 10962113
    2West Niagara 4953111
    3Oakville Blue 784319
    4Burlington 382515
    5Flamborough-Dundas 1382604
    DateVisitorHome
    Jan 10
    7:00P
    Flamborough-Dundas0Burlington2
    Jan 11
    5:40P
    West Niagara0Glancaster1
    Jan 13
    7:10P
    Burlington3West Niagara4
    Jan 15
    7:00P
    Flamborough-Dundas5Oakville Blue2
    Jan 15
    7:20P
    Glancaster4West Niagara3
    Jan 17
    7:00P
    Glancaster3Burlington3
    Jan 18
    1:30P
    Oakville Blue4Flamborough-Dundas1
    Jan 19
    7:15P
    Glancaster6Flamborough-Dundas3
    Jan 22
    7:00P
    West Niagara2Oakville Blue2
    Jan 24
    7:00P
    Oakville Blue3Burlington2
    Jan 25
    1:30P
    West Niagara3Flamborough-Dundas1
    Jan 27
    7:00P
    Oakville Blue1West Niagara4
    Jan 28
    6:30P
    Flamborough-Dundas1Glancaster5
    Jan 29
    7:00P
    Burlington3Oakville Blue2
    Feb 01
    1:30P
    Burlington4Flamborough-Dundas6
    Feb 01
    7:10P
    Oakville Blue3Glancaster1
    Feb 02
    5:15P
    West Niagara2Burlington1
    Feb 04
    7:30P
    Burlington1Glancaster6
    Feb 05
    7:10P
    Flamborough-Dundas1West Niagara3
    Feb 06
    7:00P
    Glancaster4Oakville Blue5
    Feb 08
    2:10P
    West Niagara1Glancaster2
All Scheduled Games
Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
O-A-AA-A-6Jan 044:00 PMOrangeville Flyers5-3Halton Hills ThunderMMSP (Alcott)
O-A-AA-A-11Jan 053:30 PMNiagara Falls Flyers6-2Orangeville FlyersTony Rose (A)
0-A-AA-B-9Jan 066:45 PMOakville Rangers Red3-0Guelph GryphonsWERC (2)
0-A-AA-B-13Jan 076:30 PMCaledon Hawks0-7Milton WinterhawksMSC (D)
0-A-AA-B-17Jan 077:00 PMBrampton 45s1-3Oakville Rangers RedGlen Abbey (Green)
O-A-AA-C-2Jan 107:00 PMFlamborough-Dundas Rep0-2Burlington EaglesMainway (A)
O-A-AA-A-9Jan 111:00 PMOrangeville Flyers4-5Niagara Falls FlyersGale (1 - ES Fox)
O-A-AA-C-9Jan 115:40 PMWest Niagara Flying Aces0-1Glancaster BombersMorgan (A)
O-A-AA-A-10Jan 123:15 PMGarden City Minor Falcons3-1Orangeville FlyersTony Rose (A)
0-A-AA-B-14Jan 127:10 PMBrampton 45s0-7Milton WinterhawksMemorial
0-A-AA-B-10Jan 136:45 PMCaledon Hawks0-4Guelph GryphonsWERC (2)
O-A-AA-A-7Jan 137:00 PMGarden City Minor Falcons2-5Niagara Falls FlyersGale (4 - Centennial)
O-A-AA-C-17Jan 137:10 PMBurlington Eagles3-4West Niagara Flying AcesFleming
0-A-AA-B-16Jan 147:40 PMOakville Rangers Red6-4Milton WinterhawksMSC (D)
0-A-AA-B-1Jan 156:20 PMGuelph Gryphons5-2Brampton 45sSouth Fletcher (2)
O-A-AA-C-13Jan 157:00 PMFlamborough-Dundas Rep5-2Oakville Rangers BlueGlen Abbey (Green)
O-A-AA-C-18Jan 157:20 PMGlancaster Bombers4-3West Niagara Flying AcesPeach King (1 - East)
O-A-AA-C-1Jan 177:00 PMGlancaster Bombers3-3Burlington EaglesMainway (A)
O-A-AA-C-5Jan 181:30 PMOakville Rangers Blue4-1Flamborough-Dundas RepHarry Howell (B)
0-A-AA-B-8Jan 195:00 PMGuelph Gryphons2-3Caledon HawksCaledon East (1)
O-A-AA-C-8Jan 197:15 PMGlancaster Bombers6-3Flamborough-Dundas RepMarket
0-A-AA-B-6Jan 206:40 PMOakville Rangers Red9-2Caledon HawksCaledon East (2)
0-A-AA-B-11Jan 206:45 PMBrampton 45s1-2Guelph GryphonsWERC (2)
O-A-AA-A-4Jan 217:00 PMGarden City Minor Falcons1-3Halton Hills ThunderActon (Main)
0-A-AA-B-20Jan 217:00 PMMilton Winterhawks1-4Oakville Rangers RedGlen Abbey (Green)
O-A-AA-C-16Jan 227:00 PMWest Niagara Flying Aces2-2Oakville Rangers BlueGlen Abbey (Green)
O-A-AA-C-4Jan 247:00 PMOakville Rangers Blue3-2Burlington EaglesMainway (A)
O-A-AA-C-6Jan 251:30 PMWest Niagara Flying Aces3-1Flamborough-Dundas RepHarry Howell (B)
O-A-AA-A-3Jan 251:30 PMOrangeville Flyers5-2Garden City Minor FalconsS-H SEC (Sportsplex) (1)
O-A-AA-A-8Jan 252:30 PMHalton Hills Thunder1-6Niagara Falls FlyersGale (1 - ES Fox)
0-A-AA-B-4Jan 263:15 PMMilton Winterhawks5-4Brampton 45sSouth Fletcher (2)
0-A-AA-B-7Jan 276:40 PMBrampton 45s5-2Caledon HawksCaledon East (2)
O-A-AA-C-20Jan 277:00 PMOakville Rangers Blue1-4West Niagara Flying AcesPeach King (1 - East)
O-A-AA-A-2Jan 277:00 PMHalton Hills Thunder2-5Garden City Minor FalconsS-H SEC (Sportsplex) (1)
O-A-AA-C-10Jan 286:30 PMFlamborough-Dundas Rep1-5Glancaster BombersMorgan (B)
0-A-AA-B-15Jan 286:30 PMGuelph Gryphons3-4Milton WinterhawksMSC (D)
0-A-AA-B-19Jan 287:00 PMCaledon Hawks1-10Oakville Rangers RedGlen Abbey (Green)
O-A-AA-C-14Jan 297:00 PMBurlington Eagles3-2Oakville Rangers BlueGlen Abbey (Green)
O-A-AA-A-12Jan 307:00 PMHalton Hills Thunder2-0Orangeville FlyersAlder (Red)
O-A-AA-C-7Feb 011:30 PMBurlington Eagles4-6Flamborough-Dundas RepHarry Howell (B)
O-A-AA-A-5Feb 014:00 PMNiagara Falls Flyers4-0Halton Hills ThunderMMSP (Alcott)
O-A-AA-C-12Feb 017:10 PMOakville Rangers Blue3-1Glancaster BombersGlanbrook
0-A-AA-B-3Feb 023:25 PMOakville Rangers Red2-3Brampton 45sEarnscliffe (2)
O-A-AA-C-3Feb 025:15 PMWest Niagara Flying Aces2-1Burlington EaglesCentral
O-A-AA-A-1Feb 037:00 PMNiagara Falls Flyers4-0Garden City Minor FalconsS-H SEC (Sportsplex) (1)
0-A-AA-B-5Feb 037:30 PMMilton Winterhawks3-2Caledon HawksCaledon East (1)
0-A-AA-B-2Feb 046:30 PMCaledon Hawks0-5Brampton 45sSouth Fletcher (1)
0-A-AA-B-18Feb 046:30 PMGuelph Gryphons2-4Oakville Rangers RedGlen Abbey (Green)
O-A-AA-C-11Feb 047:30 PMBurlington Eagles1-6Glancaster BombersMorgan (B)
O-A-AA-C-19Feb 057:10 PMFlamborough-Dundas Rep1-3West Niagara Flying AcesFleming
0-A-AA-B-12Feb 067:00 PMMilton Winterhawks2-4Guelph GryphonsVictoria
O-A-AA-C-15Feb 067:00 PMGlancaster Bombers4-5Oakville Rangers BlueGlen Abbey (Green)
O-A-AA-CTBFeb 082:10 PMWest Niagara Flying Aces1-2Glancaster BombersMorgan (A)
Game Data Last Updated: Jun 23, 1:00 AM, Next Update: Jul 03, 1:00 AM
View Another Group
Printed from tcmhl.ca on Wednesday, June 23, 2021 at 10:37 PM