Minor Atom Smith, 2019-2020 (Tri-County Minor Hockey League)

PrintMinor Atom Smith OMHA Prelims Standings
Jump To:

Bracket

  • Dec 29-Feb 06
    GROUP A

    1st, 6th, 9th, 12th, 15th

    TeamGPWLTPts
    1New Hamburg 1880016
    2Guelph 9852111
    3Oakville Blue 683417
    4Centre Wellington 1283506
    5Brampton 1580800
    DateVisitorHome
    Jan 03
    6:30P
    Oakville Blue0New Hamburg4
    Jan 06
    6:30P
    Oakville Blue2Guelph2
    Jan 08
    7:00P
    Guelph4Centre Wellington2
    Jan 12
    5:45P
    Oakville Blue6Brampton0
    Jan 13
    6:30P
    New Hamburg6Guelph2
    Jan 15
    7:00P
    Brampton2Centre Wellington5
    Jan 19
    11:00A
    Centre Wellington5Oakville Blue2
    Jan 19
    2:15P
    New Hamburg14Brampton0
    Jan 22
    7:00P
    New Hamburg5Centre Wellington4
    Jan 24
    6:30P
    Guelph0New Hamburg6
    Jan 25
    3:00P
    Brampton0Oakville Blue10
    Jan 27
    6:30P
    Centre Wellington1Guelph7
    Jan 28
    6:30P
    Brampton1New Hamburg12
    Jan 31
    6:30P
    Guelph3Brampton0
    Jan 31
    6:30P
    Centre Wellington0New Hamburg9
    Feb 01
    12:40P
    Guelph4Oakville Blue2
    Feb 02
    1:20P
    New Hamburg7Oakville Blue3
    Feb 02
    2:15P
    Centre Wellington6Brampton2
    Feb 05
    6:30P
    Brampton1Guelph6
    Feb 05
    7:00P
    Oakville Blue3Centre Wellington2
  • Dec 29-Feb 06
    GROUP B

    2nd, 5th, 8th, 11th, 14th

    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Woolwich 2862012
    2Halton Hills 5853010
    3Burlington 883417
    4Orangeville 1483417
    5Caledon 1182604
    DateVisitorHome
    Jan 04
    2:30P
    Burlington3Woolwich1
    Jan 04
    6:00P
    Orangeville2Caledon1
    Jan 05
    2:15P
    Halton Hills1Orangeville2
    Jan 07
    6:30P
    Caledon1Halton Hills3
    Jan 11
    3:15P
    Halton Hills3Woolwich5
    Jan 11
    4:00P
    Burlington5Caledon4
    Jan 12
    3:00P
    Woolwich6Burlington0
    Jan 14
    6:30P
    Orangeville1Halton Hills2
    Jan 18
    2:00P
    Burlington1Orangeville1
    Jan 18
    4:00P
    Halton Hills3Caledon1
    Jan 19
    12:10P
    Woolwich7Orangeville8
    Jan 19
    3:00P
    Halton Hills4Burlington1
    Jan 22
    6:30P
    Burlington0Halton Hills3
    Jan 25
    4:00P
    Woolwich5Caledon1
    Jan 27
    7:00P
    Caledon6Orangeville4
    Jan 29
    6:30P
    Woolwich4Halton Hills0
    Jan 29
    7:00P
    Caledon3Burlington2
    Feb 01
    1:30P
    Caledon0Woolwich9
    Feb 02
    3:00P
    Orangeville1Woolwich5
    Feb 04
    7:00P
    Orangeville3Burlington5
  • Dec 29-Feb 06
    GROUP C

    3rd, 4th, 7th, 10th, 13th

    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Oakville Red 3871014
    2Milton 4862012
    3Flamborough-Dundas 7853010
    4Owen Sound 1081702
    5Hespeler 1381702
    DateVisitorHome
    Jan 05
    1:15P
    Oakville Red7Owen Sound2
    Jan 05
    4:30P
    Hespeler1Flamborough-Dundas6
    Jan 09
    6:30P
    Flamborough-Dundas2Milton5
    Jan 12
    1:00P
    Owen Sound3Milton4
    Jan 16
    6:30P
    Milton2Oakville Red3
    Jan 19
    3:30P
    Oakville Red4Milton1
    Jan 19
    4:30P
    Owen Sound1Flamborough-Dundas6
    Jan 23
    6:30P
    Hespeler2Oakville Red12
    Jan 24
    7:00P
    Hespeler3Owen Sound2
    Jan 25
    1:00P
    Flamborough-Dundas2Hespeler0
    Jan 25
    1:45P
    Milton7Owen Sound1
    Jan 26
    10:40A
    Owen Sound1Oakville Red4
    Jan 26
    6:00P
    Milton7Hespeler1
    Jan 28
    6:15P
    Oakville Red1Flamborough-Dundas2
    Jan 31
    7:30P
    Flamborough-Dundas5Owen Sound2
    Feb 01
    4:30P
    Owen Sound5Hespeler2
    Feb 02
    4:30P
    Milton2Flamborough-Dundas1
    Feb 02
    6:00P
    Oakville Red8Hespeler1
    Feb 05
    6:30P
    Hespeler0Milton8
    Feb 06
    6:30P
    Flamborough-Dundas2Oakville Red5
All Scheduled Games
Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
O-MA-A-A-13Jan 036:30 PMOakville Rangers Blue0-4New Hamburg HuskiesWilmot Complex (Optimist)
O-MA-A-B-17Jan 042:30 PMBurlington Eagles3-1Woolwich WildcatsMemorial (Snyder)
O-MA-A-B-6Jan 046:00 PMOrangeville Flyers2-1Caledon HawksCaledon East (1)
O-MA-A-C-17Jan 051:15 PMOakville Rangers Red7-2Owen Sound Jr. AttackBayshore
O-MA-A-B-13Jan 052:15 PMHalton Hills Thunder1-2Orangeville FlyersTony Rose (A)
O-MA-A-C-2Jan 054:30 PMHespeler Shamrocks1-6Flamborough-Dundas RepHarry Howell (B)
O-MA-A-A-12Jan 066:30 PMOakville Rangers Blue2-2Guelph GryphonsWERC (1)
O-MA-A-B-9Jan 076:30 PMCaledon Hawks1-3Halton Hills ThunderMMSP (D)
O-MA-A-A-5Jan 087:00 PMGuelph Gryphons4-2Centre Wellington FusionElora
O-MA-A-C-10Jan 096:30 PMFlamborough-Dundas Rep2-5Milton WinterhawksMSC (D)
O-MA-A-B-20Jan 113:15 PMHalton Hills Thunder3-5Woolwich WildcatsMemorial (Snyder)
O-MA-A-B-5Jan 114:00 PMBurlington Eagles5-4Caledon HawksCaledon East (1)
O-MA-A-C-11Jan 121:00 PMOwen Sound Jr. Attack3-4Milton WinterhawksJohn Tonelli
O-MA-A-B-3Jan 123:00 PMWoolwich Wildcats6-0Burlington EaglesCentral
O-MA-A-A-3Jan 125:45 PMOakville Rangers Blue6-0Brampton 45sSouth Fletcher (2)
O-MA-A-A-11Jan 136:30 PMNew Hamburg Huskies6-2Guelph GryphonsCentennial (Guelph)
O-MA-A-B-12Jan 146:30 PMOrangeville Flyers1-2Halton Hills ThunderMMSP (D)
O-MA-A-A-7Jan 157:00 PMBrampton 45s2-5Centre Wellington FusionElora
O-MA-A-C-16Jan 166:30 PMMilton Winterhawks2-3Oakville Rangers RedOakville
O-MA-A-B-14Jan 182:00 PMBurlington Eagles1-1Orangeville FlyersAlder (Red)
O-MA-A-B-8Jan 184:00 PMHalton Hills Thunder3-1Caledon HawksCaledon East (1)
O-MA-A-A-19Jan 1911:00 AMCentre Wellington Fusion5-2Oakville Rangers BlueOakville
O-MA-A-B-15Jan 1912:10 PMWoolwich Wildcats7-8Orangeville FlyersTony Rose (A)
O-MA-A-A-1Jan 192:15 PMNew Hamburg Huskies14-0Brampton 45sEarnscliffe (2)
O-MA-A-B-4Jan 193:00 PMHalton Hills Thunder4-1Burlington EaglesCentral
O-MA-A-C-12Jan 193:30 PMOakville Rangers Red4-1Milton WinterhawksMSC (D)
O-MA-A-C-1Jan 194:30 PMOwen Sound Jr. Attack1-6Flamborough-Dundas RepHarry Howell (B)
O-MA-A-B-10Jan 226:30 PMBurlington Eagles0-3Halton Hills ThunderMMSP (D)
O-MA-A-A-8Jan 227:00 PMNew Hamburg Huskies5-4Centre Wellington FusionElora
O-MA-A-C-15Jan 236:30 PMHespeler Shamrocks2-12Oakville Rangers RedOakville
O-MA-A-A-16Jan 246:30 PMGuelph Gryphons0-6New Hamburg HuskiesWilmot Complex (Optimist)
O-MA-A-C-18Jan 247:00 PMHespeler Shamrocks3-2Owen Sound Jr. AttackJMRRC (2 - East)
O-MA-A-C-7Jan 251:00 PMFlamborough-Dundas Rep2-0Hespeler ShamrocksHespeler (1)
O-MA-A-C-20Jan 251:45 PMMilton Winterhawks7-1Owen Sound Jr. AttackBayshore
O-MA-A-A-17Jan 253:00 PMBrampton 45s0-10Oakville Rangers BlueRiver Oaks (A)
O-MA-A-B-7Jan 254:00 PMWoolwich Wildcats5-1Caledon HawksCaledon East (1)
O-MA-A-C-14Jan 2610:40 AMOwen Sound Jr. Attack1-4Oakville Rangers RedOakville
O-MA-A-C-5Jan 266:00 PMMilton Winterhawks7-1Hespeler ShamrocksHespeler (1)
O-MA-A-A-9Jan 276:30 PMCentre Wellington Fusion1-7Guelph GryphonsWERC (1)
O-MA-A-B-16Jan 277:00 PMCaledon Hawks6-4Orangeville FlyersAlder (Red)
O-MA-A-C-3Jan 286:15 PMOakville Rangers Red1-2Flamborough-Dundas RepMarket
O-MA-A-A-15Jan 286:30 PMBrampton 45s1-12New Hamburg HuskiesWilmot Complex (Optimist)
O-MA-A-B-11Jan 296:30 PMWoolwich Wildcats4-0Halton Hills ThunderMMSP (D)
O-MA-A-B-1Jan 297:00 PMCaledon Hawks3-2Burlington EaglesCentral
O-MA-A-A-14Jan 316:30 PMCentre Wellington Fusion0-9New Hamburg HuskiesWilmot Complex (Optimist)
O-MA-A-A-4Jan 316:30 PMGuelph Gryphons3-0Brampton 45sEarnscliffe (2)
O-MA-A-C-19Jan 317:30 PMFlamborough-Dundas Rep5-2Owen Sound Jr. AttackJMRRC (1 - West)
O-MA-A-A-20Feb 0112:40 PMGuelph Gryphons4-2Oakville Rangers BlueSMSC (2)
O-MA-A-B-18Feb 011:30 PMCaledon Hawks0-9Woolwich WildcatsMemorial (Snyder)
O-MA-A-C-8Feb 014:30 PMOwen Sound Jr. Attack5-2Hespeler ShamrocksHespeler (1)
O-MA-A-A-18Feb 021:20 PMNew Hamburg Huskies7-3Oakville Rangers BlueOakville
O-MA-A-A-2Feb 022:15 PMCentre Wellington Fusion6-2Brampton 45sEarnscliffe (2)
O-MA-A-B-19Feb 023:00 PMOrangeville Flyers1-5Woolwich WildcatsMemorial (McLeod)
O-MA-A-C-4Feb 024:30 PMMilton Winterhawks2-1Flamborough-Dundas RepHarry Howell (B)
O-MA-A-C-6Feb 026:00 PMOakville Rangers Red8-1Hespeler ShamrocksHespeler (1)
O-MA-A-B-2Feb 047:00 PMOrangeville Flyers3-5Burlington EaglesCentral
O-MA-A-C-9Feb 056:30 PMHespeler Shamrocks0-8Milton WinterhawksMSC (D)
O-MA-A-A-10Feb 056:30 PMBrampton 45s1-6Guelph GryphonsVictoria
O-MA-A-A-6Feb 057:00 PMOakville Rangers Blue3-2Centre Wellington FusionElora
O-MA-A-C-13Feb 066:30 PMFlamborough-Dundas Rep2-5Oakville Rangers RedOakville
Game Data Last Updated: Mar 01, 3:16 AM, Next Update: Mar 11, 3:16 AM
View Another Group
Printed from tcmhl.ca on Monday, March 1, 2021 at 11:45 AM