Minor Atom Bowen, 2019-2020 (Tri-County Minor Hockey League)

PrintMinor Atom Bowen OMHA Prelims Standings
Jump To:

Bracket

  • Dec 29-Feb 06
    GROUP A

    1st, 6th, 9th, 12th, 15th

    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Flamborough-Dundas 1880016
    2Guelph 15853010
    3Oakville Blue 684408
    4Orangeville 981524
    5Caledon 1280622
    DateVisitorHome
    Jan 06
    6:30P
    Flamborough-Dundas1Caledon0
    Jan 08
    6:30P
    Orangeville3Guelph5
    Jan 10
    7:00P
    Caledon1Orangeville1
    Jan 11
    12:40P
    Guelph5Oakville Blue16
    Jan 12
    2:00P
    Oakville Blue1Orangeville3
    Jan 15
    6:30P
    Flamborough-Dundas3Oakville Blue0
    Jan 15
    6:30P
    Caledon1Guelph6
    Jan 18
    12:15P
    Oakville Blue0Flamborough-Dundas2
    Jan 19
    1:10P
    Flamborough-Dundas2Orangeville1
    Jan 20
    6:30P
    Orangeville0Caledon0
    Jan 22
    6:15P
    Caledon1Flamborough-Dundas2
    Jan 22
    6:30P
    Oakville Blue1Guelph5
    Jan 25
    12:15P
    Guelph1Flamborough-Dundas5
    Jan 25
    12:40P
    Orangeville0Oakville Blue4
    Jan 27
    6:30P
    Guelph4Caledon2
    Jan 29
    6:30P
    Flamborough-Dundas4Guelph0
    Feb 01
    11:30A
    Caledon2Oakville Blue8
    Feb 01
    12:15P
    Orangeville1Flamborough-Dundas7
    Feb 02
    2:00P
    Guelph4Orangeville1
    Feb 03
    6:30P
    Oakville Blue6Caledon4
  • Dec 29-Feb 06
    GROUP B

    2nd, 5th, 8th, 11th, 14th

    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Burlington Gold 2871014
    2Halton Hills 5853010
    3West Niagara 8853010
    4Garden City Minor 1482604
    5Burlington Blue 1181702
    DateVisitorHome
    Jan 07
    7:15P
    Halton Hills13Garden City Minor1
    Jan 09
    6:30P
    Burlington Gold2Burlington Blue0
    Jan 11
    3:00P
    Garden City Minor1Burlington Gold6
    Jan 14
    7:15P
    Burlington Blue3Garden City Minor6
    Jan 15
    7:10P
    Burlington Gold3West Niagara2
    Jan 18
    3:00P
    Halton Hills1Burlington Gold6
    Jan 19
    2:40P
    Burlington Blue1West Niagara0
    Jan 20
    6:45P
    Burlington Gold5Halton Hills2
    Jan 22
    7:00P
    Halton Hills2West Niagara3
    Jan 22
    7:00P
    Garden City Minor3Burlington Blue2
    Jan 25
    4:15P
    West Niagara2Burlington Gold0
    Jan 25
    5:45P
    Garden City Minor2Halton Hills5
    Jan 28
    6:30P
    Halton Hills4Burlington Blue1
    Jan 28
    7:15P
    Burlington Gold9Garden City Minor0
    Jan 30
    7:00P
    Garden City Minor2West Niagara3
    Jan 31
    7:00P
    Burlington Blue1Burlington Gold3
    Feb 01
    7:00P
    West Niagara1Halton Hills5
    Feb 02
    4:00P
    West Niagara3Burlington Blue0
    Feb 04
    7:15P
    West Niagara2Garden City Minor1
    Feb 06
    6:30P
    Burlington Blue4Halton Hills5
  • Dec 29-Feb 06
    GROUP C

    3rd, 4th, 7th, 10th, 13th

    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Niagara Falls 7871014
    2Oakville Red 3862012
    3Milton 484408
    4Glancaster 1082604
    5Brampton 1381702
    DateVisitorHome
    Jan 06
    6:30P
    Brampton1Milton4
    Jan 09
    7:00P
    Glancaster2Niagara Falls3
    Jan 11
    3:00P
    Milton2Oakville Red5
    Jan 11
    3:35P
    Glancaster4Brampton2
    Jan 13
    6:30P
    Niagara Falls5Milton4
    Jan 14
    6:30P
    Brampton2Oakville Red5
    Jan 19
    4:00P
    Glancaster1Oakville Red5
    Jan 19
    5:35P
    Niagara Falls8Brampton0
    Jan 20
    7:40P
    Oakville Red5Milton2
    Jan 23
    7:00P
    Brampton0Niagara Falls9
    Jan 24
    6:40P
    Brampton1Glancaster2
    Jan 26
    5:00P
    Niagara Falls5Oakville Red2
    Jan 27
    6:30P
    Glancaster3Milton4
    Jan 30
    7:00P
    Oakville Red4Niagara Falls2
    Jan 31
    6:40P
    Milton10Glancaster1
    Feb 01
    2:10P
    Niagara Falls4Glancaster0
    Feb 01
    2:25P
    Milton6Brampton1
    Feb 03
    6:30P
    Oakville Red7Glancaster3
    Feb 05
    6:30P
    Oakville Red1Brampton2
    Feb 06
    7:00P
    Milton2Niagara Falls3
All Scheduled Games
Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
O-AA-A-C-11Jan 066:30 PMBrampton 45s1-4Milton WinterhawksMSC (D)
O-MA-AA-A-1Jan 066:30 PMFlamborough-Dundas Rep1-0Caledon HawksCaledon East (1)
O-MA-AA-B-9Jan 077:15 PMHalton Hills Thunder13-1Garden City Minor FalconsBurgoyne
O-MA-AA-A-9Jan 086:30 PMOrangeville Flyers3-5Guelph GryphonsVictoria
O-MA-AA-B-2Jan 096:30 PMBurlington Eagles Gold2-0Burlington Eagles BlueMainway (B)
O-AA-A-C-13Jan 097:00 PMGlancaster Bombers2-3Niagara Falls FlyersGale (4 - Centennial)
O-MA-AA-A-17Jan 107:00 PMCaledon Hawks1-1Orangeville FlyersAlder (Red)
O-MA-AA-A-15Jan 1112:40 PMGuelph Gryphons5-16Oakville Rangers BlueSMSC (2)
O-MA-AA-B-8Jan 113:00 PMGarden City Minor Falcons1-6Burlington Eagles GoldCentral
O-AA-A-C-17Jan 113:00 PMMilton Winterhawks2-5Oakville Rangers RedOakville
O-AA-A-C-1Jan 113:35 PMGlancaster Bombers4-2Brampton 45sSouth Fletcher (2)
O-MA-AA-A-20Jan 122:00 PMOakville Rangers Blue1-3Orangeville FlyersTony Rose (A)
O-AA-A-C-9Jan 136:30 PMNiagara Falls Flyers5-4Milton WinterhawksMSC (D)
O-AA-A-C-18Jan 146:30 PMBrampton 45s2-5Oakville Rangers RedGlen Abbey (Green)
O-MA-AA-B-11Jan 147:15 PMBurlington Eagles Blue3-6Garden City Minor FalconsBurgoyne
O-MA-AA-A-14Jan 156:30 PMFlamborough-Dundas Rep3-0Oakville Rangers BlueJoshua Creek (Red)
O-MA-AA-A-12Jan 156:30 PMCaledon Hawks1-6Guelph GryphonsVictoria
O-MA-AA-B-17Jan 157:10 PMBurlington Eagles Gold3-2West Niagara Flying AcesFleming
O-MA-AA-A-7Jan 1812:15 PMOakville Rangers Blue0-2Flamborough-Dundas RepHarry Howell (B)
O-MA-AA-B-6Jan 183:00 PMHalton Hills Thunder1-6Burlington Eagles GoldCentral
O-MA-AA-A-18Jan 191:10 PMFlamborough-Dundas Rep2-1Orangeville FlyersTony Rose (A)
O-MA-AA-B-18Jan 192:40 PMBurlington Eagles Blue1-0West Niagara Flying AcesSmithville
O-AA-A-C-20Jan 194:00 PMGlancaster Bombers1-5Oakville Rangers RedKinoak
O-AA-A-C-4Jan 195:35 PMNiagara Falls Flyers8-0Brampton 45sSouth Fletcher (2)
O-MA-AA-A-4Jan 206:30 PMOrangeville Flyers0-0Caledon HawksCaledon East (1)
O-MA-AA-B-15Jan 206:45 PMBurlington Eagles Gold5-2Halton Hills ThunderMMSP (B)
O-AA-A-C-10Jan 207:40 PMOakville Rangers Red5-2Milton WinterhawksMSC (D)
O-MA-AA-A-5Jan 226:15 PMCaledon Hawks1-2Flamborough-Dundas RepMarket
O-MA-AA-A-10Jan 226:30 PMOakville Rangers Blue1-5Guelph GryphonsVictoria
O-MA-AA-B-1Jan 227:00 PMGarden City Minor Falcons3-2Burlington Eagles BlueAppleby (3)
O-MA-AA-B-20Jan 227:00 PMHalton Hills Thunder2-3West Niagara Flying AcesPeach King (1 - East)
O-AA-A-C-14Jan 237:00 PMBrampton 45s0-9Niagara Falls FlyersGale (4 - Centennial)
O-AA-A-C-5Jan 246:40 PMBrampton 45s1-2Glancaster BombersMorgan (B)
O-MA-AA-A-6Jan 2512:15 PMGuelph Gryphons1-5Flamborough-Dundas RepHarry Howell (B)
O-MA-AA-A-16Jan 2512:40 PMOrangeville Flyers0-4Oakville Rangers BlueSMSC (2)
O-MA-AA-B-5Jan 254:15 PMWest Niagara Flying Aces2-0Burlington Eagles GoldCentral
O-MA-AA-B-14Jan 255:45 PMGarden City Minor Falcons2-5Halton Hills ThunderActon (B)
O-AA-A-C-19Jan 265:00 PMNiagara Falls Flyers5-2Oakville Rangers RedJoshua Creek (Red)
O-AA-A-C-12Jan 276:30 PMGlancaster Bombers3-4Milton WinterhawksMSC (D)
O-MA-AA-A-2Jan 276:30 PMGuelph Gryphons4-2Caledon HawksCaledon East (1)
O-MA-AA-B-3Jan 286:30 PMHalton Hills Thunder4-1Burlington Eagles BlueAppleby (2)
O-MA-AA-B-10Jan 287:15 PMBurlington Eagles Gold9-0Garden City Minor FalconsBurgoyne
O-MA-AA-A-11Jan 296:30 PMFlamborough-Dundas Rep4-0Guelph GryphonsVictoria
O-AA-A-C-16Jan 307:00 PMOakville Rangers Red4-2Niagara Falls FlyersGale (4 - Centennial)
O-MA-AA-B-19Jan 307:00 PMGarden City Minor Falcons2-3West Niagara Flying AcesSmithville
O-AA-A-C-7Jan 316:40 PMMilton Winterhawks10-1Glancaster BombersMorgan (B)
O-MA-AA-B-7Jan 317:00 PMBurlington Eagles Blue1-3Burlington Eagles GoldMainway (A)
O-MA-AA-A-13Feb 0111:30 AMCaledon Hawks2-8Oakville Rangers BlueSMSC (2)
O-MA-AA-A-8Feb 0112:15 PMOrangeville Flyers1-7Flamborough-Dundas RepHarry Howell (B)
O-AA-A-C-8Feb 012:10 PMNiagara Falls Flyers4-0Glancaster BombersMorgan (A)
O-AA-A-C-3Feb 012:25 PMMilton Winterhawks6-1Brampton 45sSouth Fletcher (2)
O-MA-AA-B-16Feb 017:00 PMWest Niagara Flying Aces1-5Halton Hills ThunderActon (B)
O-MA-AA-A-19Feb 022:00 PMGuelph Gryphons4-1Orangeville FlyersTony Rose (A)
O-MA-AA-B-4Feb 024:00 PMWest Niagara Flying Aces3-0Burlington Eagles BlueCentral
O-AA-A-C-6Feb 036:30 PMOakville Rangers Red7-3Glancaster BombersMorgan (B)
O-MA-AA-A-3Feb 036:30 PMOakville Rangers Blue6-4Caledon HawksCaledon East (1)
O-MA-AA-B-12Feb 047:15 PMWest Niagara Flying Aces2-1Garden City Minor FalconsBurgoyne
O-AA-A-C-2Feb 056:30 PMOakville Rangers Red1-2Brampton 45sSouth Fletcher (2)
O-MA-AA-B-13Feb 066:30 PMBurlington Eagles Blue4-5Halton Hills ThunderMMSP (Alcott)
O-AA-A-C-15Feb 067:00 PMMilton Winterhawks2-3Niagara Falls FlyersGale (4 - Centennial)
Game Data Last Updated: Jun 23, 1:00 AM, Next Update: Jul 03, 1:00 AM
View Another Group
Printed from tcmhl.ca on Wednesday, June 23, 2021 at 10:49 PM