Minor Bantam Harrison, 2018-2019 (Tri-County Minor Hockey League)

PrintMinor Bantam Harrison OMHA Prelims Standings
Jump To:

Bracket

  • Dec 30-Feb 07
    GROUP A

    1st, 4th, 6th, 8th, 9th

    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Oakville 1870115
    2Centre Wellington 4861113
    3Guelph 684408
    4Milton 981702
    5Woolwich 881702
    DateVisitorHome
    Jan 10
    8:10P
    Guelph2Oakville3
    Jan 12
    8:00P
    Centre Wellington2Woolwich0
    Jan 13
    2:40P
    Milton1Centre Wellington4
    Jan 13
    4:30P
    Oakville9Woolwich3
    Jan 14
    8:45P
    Milton3Guelph5
    Jan 17
    8:10P
    Centre Wellington1Oakville2
    Jan 18
    7:45P
    Guelph4Woolwich2
    Jan 19
    11:00A
    Oakville10Milton2
    Jan 20
    3:30P
    Milton3Woolwich1
    Jan 20
    5:10P
    Guelph0Centre Wellington2
    Jan 24
    8:10P
    Milton1Oakville7
    Jan 26
    5:30P
    Centre Wellington4Milton2
    Jan 27
    7:00P
    Woolwich2Oakville10
    Jan 31
    7:40P
    Woolwich6Milton5
    Jan 31
    8:45P
    Oakville4Guelph2
    Feb 02
    4:00P
    Guelph3Milton1
    Feb 02
    4:10P
    Oakville2Centre Wellington2
    Feb 03
    5:45P
    Woolwich1Guelph2
    Feb 04
    7:10P
    Woolwich0Centre Wellington4
    Feb 09
    4:00P
    Centre Wellington3Guelph1
  • Dec 30-Feb 07
    GROUP B

    2nd, 3rd, 5th, 7th, Stoney Creek

    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Halton Hills 2880016
    2Ancaster 3862012
    3Orangeville 583506
    4Stoney Creek AE83506
    5Caledon 780800
    DateVisitorHome
    Jan 08
    8:00P
    Caledon1Orangeville2
    Jan 11
    7:45P
    Ancaster3Orangeville2
    Jan 14
    7:40P
    Orangeville4Caledon3
    Jan 16
    7:15P
    Caledon1Halton Hills9
    Jan 18
    8:00P
    Halton Hills2Orangeville1
    Jan 20
    5:15P
    Orangeville2Stoney Creek AE1
    Jan 21
    8:15P
    Halton Hills3Ancaster2
    Jan 23
    7:30P
    Stoney Creek AE3Caledon2
    Jan 23
    7:45P
    Orangeville0Halton Hills1
    Jan 26
    5:40P
    Orangeville1Ancaster4
    Jan 27
    5:15P
    Ancaster2Stoney Creek AE1
    Jan 29
    7:45P
    Stoney Creek AE2Ancaster3
    Jan 30
    7:45P
    Stoney Creek AE0Halton Hills4
    Feb 01
    8:30P
    Caledon2Stoney Creek AE3
    Feb 02
    8:15P
    Ancaster2Halton Hills3
    Feb 03
    2:15P
    Halton Hills4Caledon1
    Feb 03
    3:15P
    Stoney Creek AE3Orangeville2
    Feb 04
    7:30P
    Ancaster4Caledon1
    Feb 08
    8:15P
    Halton Hills4Stoney Creek AE0
    Feb 09
    2:00P
    Caledon1Ancaster3
All Scheduled Games
Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
O-MB-AE1-B-3Jan 088:00 PMCaledon Hawks1-2Orangeville FlyersTony Rose (A)
O-MB-AE1-A-2Jan 108:10 PMGuelph Gryphons2-3Oakville RangersGlen Abbey (Green)
O-MB-AE1-B-19Jan 117:45 PMAncaster Avalanche3-2Orangeville FlyersTony Rose (A)
O-MB-AE1-A-20Jan 128:00 PMCentre Wellington Fusion2-0Woolwich WildcatsMemorial (Snyder)
O-MB-AE1-A-13Jan 132:40 PMMilton Winterhawks1-4Centre Wellington FusionFergus (A)
O-MB-AE1-A-10Jan 134:30 PMOakville Rangers9-3Woolwich WildcatsMemorial (McLeod)
O-MB-AE1-B-1Jan 147:40 PMOrangeville Flyers4-3Caledon HawksCaledon East (2)
O-MB-AE1-A-3Jan 148:45 PMMilton Winterhawks3-5Guelph GryphonsWERC (1)
O-MB-AE1-B-9Jan 167:15 PMCaledon Hawks1-9Halton Hills ThunderActon (Main)
O-MB-AE1-A-19Jan 178:10 PMCentre Wellington Fusion1-2Oakville RangersJoshua Creek (Red)
O-MB-AE1-A-11Jan 187:45 PMGuelph Gryphons4-2Woolwich WildcatsMemorial (Snyder)
O-MB-AE1-B-11Jan 188:00 PMHalton Hills Thunder2-1Orangeville FlyersAlder (Red)
O-MB-AE1-A-5Jan 1911:00 AMOakville Rangers10-2Milton WinterhawksMemorial
O-MB-AE1-A-12Jan 203:30 PMMilton Winterhawks3-1Woolwich WildcatsMemorial (McLeod)
O-MB-AE1-A-16Jan 205:10 PMGuelph Gryphons0-2Centre Wellington FusionFergus (A)
O-MB-AE1-B-6Jan 205:15 PMOrangeville Flyers2-1Stoney Creek Warriors AEValley Park
O-MB-AE1-B-13Jan 218:15 PMHalton Hills Thunder3-2Ancaster AvalancheMorgan (A)
O-MB-AE1-B-2Jan 237:30 PMStoney Creek Warriors AE3-2Caledon HawksCaledon East (1)
O-MB-AE1-B-8Jan 237:45 PMOrangeville Flyers0-1Halton Hills ThunderActon (B)
O-MB-AE1-A-8Jan 248:10 PMMilton Winterhawks1-7Oakville RangersGlen Abbey (Green)
O-MB-AE1-A-18Jan 265:30 PMCentre Wellington Fusion4-2Milton WinterhawksMSC (D)
O-MB-AE1-B-16Jan 265:40 PMOrangeville Flyers1-4Ancaster AvalancheMorgan (A)
O-MB-AE1-B-20Jan 275:15 PMAncaster Avalanche2-1Stoney Creek Warriors AEValley Park
O-MB-AE1-A-9Jan 277:00 PMWoolwich Wildcats2-10Oakville RangersJoshua Creek (Red)
O-MB-AE1-B-15Jan 297:45 PMStoney Creek Warriors AE2-3Ancaster AvalancheMorgan (B)
O-MB-AE1-B-10Jan 307:45 PMStoney Creek Warriors AE0-4Halton Hills ThunderActon (B)
O-MB-AE1-A-7Jan 317:40 PMWoolwich Wildcats6-5Milton WinterhawksMSC (D)
O-MB-AE1-A-1Jan 318:45 PMOakville Rangers4-2Guelph GryphonsVictoria
O-MB-AE1-B-5Feb 018:30 PMCaledon Hawks2-3Stoney Creek Warriors AEValley Park
O-MB-AE1-A-6Feb 024:00 PMGuelph Gryphons3-1Milton WinterhawksMSC (D)
O-MB-AE1-A-15Feb 024:10 PMOakville Rangers2-2Centre Wellington FusionFergus (A)
O-MB-AE1-B-18Feb 028:15 PMAncaster Avalanche2-3Halton Hills ThunderActon (B)
O-MB-AE1-B-7Feb 032:15 PMHalton Hills Thunder4-1Caledon HawksMayfield
O-MB-AE1-B-4Feb 033:15 PMStoney Creek Warriors AE3-2Orangeville FlyersTony Rose (A)
O-MB-AE1-A-4Feb 035:45 PMWoolwich Wildcats1-2Guelph GryphonsWERC (1)
O-MB-AE1-A-14Feb 047:10 PMWoolwich Wildcats0-4Centre Wellington FusionFergus (A)
O-MB-AE1-B-17Feb 047:30 PMAncaster Avalanche4-1Caledon HawksCaledon East (2)
O-MB-AE1-B-12Feb 088:15 PMHalton Hills Thunder4-0Stoney Creek Warriors AEValley Park
O-MB-AE1-B-14Feb 092:00 PMCaledon Hawks1-3Ancaster AvalancheMorgan (B)
O-MB-AE1-A-17Feb 094:00 PMCentre Wellington Fusion3-1Guelph GryphonsU of G (Red)
Game Data Last Updated: Jul 17, 3:15 AM.
View Another Group
Website Visit Counter
(3,715 per day)
Printed from tcmhl.ca on Wednesday, July 17, 2019 at 9:26 AM