Minor Bantam Harrison, 2018-2019 (Tri-County Minor Hockey League)

PrintAll Minor Bantam Harrison Standings
Jump To:
Minor Bantam Harrison Regular Season
TeamGPWLTPtsW %GFGAGF %Last 10Streak
1Oakville Rangers282512520.929112190.85510-0-0WON 12
2Halton Hills Thunder282161430.768105480.6868-1-1WON 2
3Ancaster Avalanche281963410.73293420.6898-1-1WON 1
4Centre Wellington Fusion281963410.732101440.6976-1-3WON 3
5Orangeville Flyers2811143250.44670750.4834-4-2TIED 1
6Guelph Gryphons289163210.37559770.4342-8-0LOST 2
7Caledon Hawks286211130.232431280.2511-9-0LOST 3
8Woolwich Wildcats28323280.143521280.2892-8-0LOST 5
9Milton Winterhawks28222480.143451190.2740-8-2LOST 3

Minor Bantam Harrison OMHA Prelims

Bracket

  • Dec 30-Feb 07
    GROUP A

    1st, 4th, 6th, 8th, 9th

    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Oakville 1870115
    2Centre Wellington 4861113
    3Guelph 684408
    4Milton 981702
    5Woolwich 881702
    DateVisitorHome
    Jan 10
    8:10P
    Guelph2Oakville3
    Jan 12
    8:00P
    Centre Wellington2Woolwich0
    Jan 13
    2:40P
    Milton1Centre Wellington4
    Jan 13
    4:30P
    Oakville9Woolwich3
    Jan 14
    8:45P
    Milton3Guelph5
    Jan 17
    8:10P
    Centre Wellington1Oakville2
    Jan 18
    7:45P
    Guelph4Woolwich2
    Jan 19
    11:00A
    Oakville10Milton2
    Jan 20
    3:30P
    Milton3Woolwich1
    Jan 20
    5:10P
    Guelph0Centre Wellington2
    Jan 24
    8:10P
    Milton1Oakville7
    Jan 26
    5:30P
    Centre Wellington4Milton2
    Jan 27
    7:00P
    Woolwich2Oakville10
    Jan 31
    7:40P
    Woolwich6Milton5
    Jan 31
    8:45P
    Oakville4Guelph2
    Feb 02
    4:00P
    Guelph3Milton1
    Feb 02
    4:10P
    Oakville2Centre Wellington2
    Feb 03
    5:45P
    Woolwich1Guelph2
    Feb 04
    7:10P
    Woolwich0Centre Wellington4
    Feb 09
    4:00P
    Centre Wellington3Guelph1
  • Dec 30-Feb 07
    GROUP B

    2nd, 3rd, 5th, 7th, Stoney Creek

    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Halton Hills 2880016
    2Ancaster 3862012
    3Orangeville 583506
    4Stoney Creek AE83506
    5Caledon 780800
    DateVisitorHome
    Jan 08
    8:00P
    Caledon1Orangeville2
    Jan 11
    7:45P
    Ancaster3Orangeville2
    Jan 14
    7:40P
    Orangeville4Caledon3
    Jan 16
    7:15P
    Caledon1Halton Hills9
    Jan 18
    8:00P
    Halton Hills2Orangeville1
    Jan 20
    5:15P
    Orangeville2Stoney Creek AE1
    Jan 21
    8:15P
    Halton Hills3Ancaster2
    Jan 23
    7:30P
    Stoney Creek AE3Caledon2
    Jan 23
    7:45P
    Orangeville0Halton Hills1
    Jan 26
    5:40P
    Orangeville1Ancaster4
    Jan 27
    5:15P
    Ancaster2Stoney Creek AE1
    Jan 29
    7:45P
    Stoney Creek AE2Ancaster3
    Jan 30
    7:45P
    Stoney Creek AE0Halton Hills4
    Feb 01
    8:30P
    Caledon2Stoney Creek AE3
    Feb 02
    8:15P
    Ancaster2Halton Hills3
    Feb 03
    2:15P
    Halton Hills4Caledon1
    Feb 03
    3:15P
    Stoney Creek AE3Orangeville2
    Feb 04
    7:30P
    Ancaster4Caledon1
    Feb 08
    8:15P
    Halton Hills4Stoney Creek AE0
    Feb 09
    2:00P
    Caledon1Ancaster3

Minor Bantam Harrison Tri-County League Play-offs

Bracket

  • Jan 28-Mar 07
    GROUP A

    1st, 3rd, 5th, 7th, 9th

    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Caledon 411002
    2Orangeville 311002
    3Milton 520200
    4Ancaster 200000
    DateVisitorHome
    Feb 11
    7:55P
    Milton2Caledon6
    Feb 13
    7:40P
    Orangeville4Milton3
    Feb 19
    7:45P
    MiltonAncaster
    Feb 21
    8:00P
    CaledonOrangeville
    Feb 24
    4:15P
    AncasterOrangeville
    Feb 25
    7:55P
    OrangevilleCaledon
    Feb 27
    7:30P
    AncasterMilton
    Mar 02
    5:30P
    CaledonAncaster
    Mar 04
    8:15P
    OrangevilleAncaster
  • Jan 28-Mar 07
    GROUP B

    2nd, 4th, 6th, 8th, Dundas Smith

    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Dundas 511002
    2Woolwich 421102
    3Guelph 310100
    4Halton Hills 100000
    4Centre Wellington 200000
    DateVisitorHome
    Feb 08
    8:00P
    Dundas4Woolwich0
    Feb 11
    8:00P
    Halton HillsGuelph
    Feb 15
    7:30P
    Guelph4Woolwich6
    Feb 17
    4:15P
    GuelphDundas
    Feb 23
    8:30P
    WoolwichGuelph
    Feb 25
    8:15P
    Halton HillsDundas
    Feb 27
    7:15P
    DundasHalton Hills
    Mar 02
    8:00P
    DundasCentre Wellington
    Mar 03
    4:30P
    Halton HillsWoolwich
    Mar 05
    7:15P
    Centre WellingtonDundas
    Mar 06
    7:15P
    WoolwichHalton Hills
    Mar 07
    8:15P
    GuelphCentre Wellington
  • Feb 26-Mar 31
    Tri-County Championships
    TeamGPWLTPts
    100000
    200000
    DateVisitorHome
       
       
       

Game Data Last Updated: Feb 17, 3:48 AM.
View Another Group
Printed from tcmhl.ca on Sunday, February 17, 2019 at 3:52 AM