Minor Bantam Harrison, 2016-2017 (Tri-County Minor Hockey League)

PrintMinor Bantam Harrison Tri-County League Play-offs Standings
Jump To:

Bracket

  • Jan 30-Mar 09
    GROUP A

    1st, 3rd, 5th, 7th, 9th, 11th

    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Halton Hills 4651010
    2Centre Wellington 563128
    3Milton White 362315
    4Milton Blue 660511
    DateVisitorHome
    Feb 04
    4:35P
    Milton Blue0Milton White3
    Feb 08
    7:30P
    Centre Wellington2Milton Blue2
    Feb 09
    7:00P
    Milton White0Halton Hills2
    Feb 16
    8:10P
    Milton White1Centre Wellington6
    Feb 18
    8:00P
    Milton Blue3Halton Hills4
    Feb 22
    7:30P
    Milton White4Milton Blue3
    Feb 23
    8:15P
    Halton Hills4Centre Wellington1
    Feb 25
    2:30P
    Halton Hills4Milton White2
    Mar 03
    8:30P
    Halton Hills9Milton Blue4
    Mar 04
    3:55P
    Centre Wellington3Milton White3
    Mar 05
    12:00P
    Centre Wellington7Halton Hills1
    Mar 09
    7:30P
    Milton Blue1Centre Wellington5
  • Jan 30-Mar 09
    GROUP B

    2nd, 4th, 6th, 8th, 10th, 12th

    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Stoney Creek 2660012
    2Guelph 1651010
    3Ancaster 364208
    4Caledon 462404
    5Woolwich 661502
    6Flamborough 560600
    DateVisitorHome
    Feb 06
    7:30P
    Woolwich1Caledon6
    Feb 11
    1:45P
    Caledon2Flamborough1
    Feb 18
    1:45P
    Ancaster7Flamborough2
    Feb 22
    8:30P
    Caledon0Stoney Creek4
    Feb 23
    7:30P
    Ancaster9Caledon4
    Feb 25
    1:45P
    Stoney Creek5Flamborough1
    Feb 25
    5:00P
    Guelph7Woolwich0
    Feb 27
    8:15P
    Woolwich5Ancaster8
    Mar 01
    8:30P
    Woolwich1Stoney Creek2
    Mar 02
    7:30P
    Guelph5Caledon1
    Mar 03
    7:45P
    Flamborough1Guelph5
    Mar 04
    6:15P
    Ancaster6Woolwich2
    Mar 05
    6:00P
    Flamborough1Woolwich2
    Mar 05
    8:00P
    Stoney Creek2Guelph0
    Mar 06
    8:00P
    Stoney Creek7Ancaster2
    Mar 07
    8:00P
    Caledon0Guelph11
    Mar 08
    8:30P
    Guelph3Ancaster2
    Mar 08
    8:30P
    Flamborough0Stoney Creek11
  • Feb 28-Mar 31
    Tri-County Championships
    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Halton Hills 743106
    2Stoney Creek 441302
    DateVisitorHome
    Mar 12
    3:30P
    Halton Hills4Stoney Creek2
    Mar 16
    7:45P
    Stoney Creek3Halton Hills2
    Mar 17
    8:20P
    Halton Hills2Stoney Creek1
    Mar 19
    1:15P
    Stoney Creek2Halton Hills3
All Scheduled Games
Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
TC-MBH-A-11Feb 044:35 PMMilton Winterhawks Blue0-3Milton Winterhawks WhiteMSC (D)
TC-MBH-B-5Feb 067:30 PMWoolwich Wildcats1-6Caledon HawksCaledon East (1)
TC-MBH-A-7Feb 087:30 PMCentre Wellington Fusion2-2Milton Winterhawks BlueMSC (D)
TC-MBH-A-6Feb 097:00 PMMilton Winterhawks White0-2Halton Hills ThunderMMSP (Alcott)
TC-MBH-B-7Feb 111:45 PMCaledon Hawks2-1Flamborough SabresHarry Howell (B)
TC-MBH-A-2Feb 168:10 PMMilton Winterhawks White1-6Centre Wellington FusionElora
TC-MBH-B-8Feb 181:45 PMAncaster Avalanche7-2Flamborough SabresHarry Howell (B)
TC-MBH-A-5Feb 188:00 PMMilton Winterhawks Blue3-4Halton Hills ThunderActon (Main)
TC-MBH-A-9Feb 227:30 PMMilton Winterhawks White4-3Milton Winterhawks BlueMSC (D)
TC-MBH-B-13Feb 228:30 PMCaledon Hawks0-4Stoney Creek WarriorsStoney Creek
TC-MBH-B-6Feb 237:30 PMAncaster Avalanche9-4Caledon HawksCaledon East (2)
TC-MBH-A-1Feb 238:15 PMHalton Hills Thunder4-1Centre Wellington FusionElora
TC-MBH-B-9Feb 251:45 PMStoney Creek Warriors5-1Flamborough SabresHarry Howell (B)
TC-MBH-A-10Feb 252:30 PMHalton Hills Thunder4-2Milton Winterhawks WhiteMemorial
TC-MBH-B-16Feb 255:00 PMGuelph Gryphons7-0Woolwich WildcatsMemorial (McLeod)
TC-MBH-B-3Feb 278:15 PMWoolwich Wildcats5-8Ancaster AvalancheMorgan (A)
TC-MBH-B-14Mar 018:30 PMWoolwich Wildcats1-2Stoney Creek WarriorsStoney Creek
TC-MBH-B-4Mar 027:30 PMGuelph Gryphons5-1Caledon HawksMayfield
TC-MBH-B-11Mar 037:45 PMFlamborough Sabres1-5Guelph GryphonsWERC (2)
TC-MBH-A-8Mar 038:30 PMHalton Hills Thunder9-4Milton Winterhawks BlueMemorial
TC-MBH-A-12Mar 043:55 PMCentre Wellington Fusion3-3Milton Winterhawks WhiteMemorial
TC-MBH-B-17Mar 046:15 PMAncaster Avalanche6-2Woolwich WildcatsMemorial (Snyder)
TC-MBH-A-4Mar 0512:00 PMCentre Wellington Fusion7-1Halton Hills ThunderActon (Main)
TC-MBH-B-18Mar 056:00 PMFlamborough Sabres1-2Woolwich WildcatsMemorial (McLeod)
TC-MBH-B-10Mar 058:00 PMStoney Creek Warriors2-0Guelph GryphonsWERC (1)
TC-MBH-B-2Mar 068:00 PMStoney Creek Warriors7-2Ancaster AvalancheMorgan (A)
TC-MBH-B-12Mar 078:00 PMCaledon Hawks0-11Guelph GryphonsCentennial (Guelph)
TC-MBH-B-1Mar 088:30 PMGuelph Gryphons3-2Ancaster AvalancheMorgan (B)
TC-MBH-B-15Mar 088:30 PMFlamborough Sabres0-11Stoney Creek WarriorsStoney Creek
TC-MBH-A-3Mar 097:30 PMMilton Winterhawks Blue1-5Centre Wellington FusionFergus (A)
MBH-TCC-1Mar 123:30 PMHalton Hills Thunder4-2Stoney Creek WarriorsStoney Creek
MBH-TCC-2Mar 167:45 PMStoney Creek Warriors3-2Halton Hills ThunderMMSP (Alcott)
MBH-TCC-3Mar 178:20 PMHalton Hills Thunder2-1Stoney Creek WarriorsStoney Creek
MBH-TCC-4Mar 191:15 PMStoney Creek Warriors2-3Halton Hills ThunderActon (B)
Game Data Last Updated: Oct 20, 3:19 AM, Next Update: Oct 30, 3:19 AM
View Another Group
Printed from tcmhl.ca on Tuesday, October 20, 2020 at 3:57 PM