Minor Bantam Harrison, 2016-2017 (Tri-County Minor Hockey League)

PrintMinor Bantam Harrison OMHA Prelims Standings
Jump To:

Bracket

  • Jan 01-Feb 02
    GROUP A

    1st,8th, 12th

    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Oakville 1660012
    2Caledon 863306
    3Woolwich 1260600
    DateVisitorHome
    Jan 08
    2:00P
    Oakville2Woolwich1
    Jan 09
    7:30P
    Woolwich2Caledon6
    Jan 13
    7:30P
    Oakville3Caledon1
    Jan 15
    6:15P
    Woolwich0Caledon7
    Jan 20
    8:00P
    Woolwich0Oakville8
    Jan 22
    7:00P
    Oakville10Woolwich1
    Jan 27
    7:50P
    Caledon4Oakville5
    Jan 29
    5:00P
    Caledon6Woolwich0
    Feb 02
    7:20P
    Caledon1Oakville5
  • Jan 01-Feb 02
    GROUP B

    2nd, 7th, 11th

    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Guelph 2650111
    2Halton Hills 762315
    3Milton Blue 1161502
    DateVisitorHome
    Jan 08
    4:00P
    Milton Blue3Halton Hills4
    Jan 11
    7:30P
    Guelph4Milton Blue0
    Jan 14
    1:45P
    Halton Hills1Milton Blue4
    Jan 17
    7:30P
    Halton Hills2Guelph3
    Jan 21
    5:30P
    Guelph4Halton Hills2
    Jan 24
    8:15P
    Milton Blue2Guelph7
    Jan 27
    7:45P
    Halton Hills2Guelph2
    Jan 28
    5:30P
    Milton Blue2Halton Hills3
    Feb 01
    7:30P
    Guelph4Milton Blue0
  • Jan 01-Feb 02
    GROUP C

    3rd, 6th, 10th

    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Orangeville 3650111
    2Ancaster 663217
    3Flamborough 1060600
    DateVisitorHome
    Jan 07
    2:30P
    Orangeville5Flamborough1
    Jan 09
    8:00P
    Ancaster2Orangeville3
    Jan 13
    8:00P
    Flamborough3Orangeville5
    Jan 18
    7:30P
    Ancaster4Flamborough0
    Jan 20
    8:00P
    Ancaster3Orangeville4
    Jan 21
    3:30P
    Orangeville6Flamborough1
    Jan 24
    7:45P
    Flamborough2Ancaster8
    Jan 26
    7:00P
    Flamborough1Ancaster7
    Jan 30
    8:15P
    Orangeville5Ancaster5
  • Jan 01-Feb 02
    GROUP D

    4th, 5th, 9th

    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Stoney Creek 4660012
    2Milton White 562404
    3Centre Wellington 961502
    DateVisitorHome
    Jan 07
    3:50P
    Centre Wellington0Milton White4
    Jan 11
    8:30P
    Milton White2Stoney Creek4
    Jan 14
    8:10P
    Stoney Creek4Centre Wellington3
    Jan 18
    7:30P
    Stoney Creek4Milton White3
    Jan 21
    8:10P
    Milton White2Centre Wellington0
    Jan 25
    8:05P
    Stoney Creek5Centre Wellington2
    Jan 28
    3:45P
    Centre Wellington5Milton White2
    Jan 29
    4:45P
    Milton White2Stoney Creek3
    Feb 01
    8:30P
    Centre Wellington2Stoney Creek5
All Scheduled Games
Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
O-MB-AE1-C-1Jan 072:30 PMOrangeville Flyers5-1Flamborough SabresHarry Howell (B)
O-MB-AE1-D-5Jan 073:50 PMCentre Wellington Fusion0-4Milton Winterhawks WhiteMemorial
O-MB-AE1-A-2Jan 082:00 PMOakville Rangers2-1Woolwich WildcatsMemorial (Snyder)
O-MB-AE1-B-6Jan 084:00 PMMilton Winterhawks Blue3-4Halton Hills ThunderMMSP (Alcott)
O-MB-AE1-A-5Jan 097:30 PMWoolwich Wildcats2-6Caledon HawksCaledon East (1)
O-MB-AE1-C-8Jan 098:00 PMAncaster Avalanche2-3Orangeville FlyersAlder (Red)
O-MB-AE1-B-2Jan 117:30 PMGuelph Gryphons4-0Milton Winterhawks BlueMSC (D)
O-MB-AE1-D-2Jan 118:30 PMMilton Winterhawks White2-4Stoney Creek WarriorsStoney Creek
O-MB-AE1-A-4Jan 137:30 PMOakville Rangers3-1Caledon HawksCaledon East (1)
O-MB-AE1-C-3Jan 138:00 PMFlamborough Sabres3-5Orangeville FlyersAlder (Red)
O-MB-AE1-B-9Jan 141:45 PMHalton Hills Thunder1-4Milton Winterhawks BlueMSC (D)
O-MB-AE1-D-4Jan 148:10 PMStoney Creek Warriors4-3Centre Wellington FusionElora
O-MB-AE1-A-6Jan 156:15 PMWoolwich Wildcats0-7Caledon HawksCaledon East (1)
O-MB-AE1-B-4Jan 177:30 PMHalton Hills Thunder2-3Guelph GryphonsCentennial (Guelph)
O-MB-AE1-D-1Jan 187:30 PMStoney Creek Warriors4-3Milton Winterhawks WhiteMSC (D)
O-MB-AE1-C-7Jan 187:30 PMAncaster Avalanche4-0Flamborough SabresHarry Howell (B)
O-MB-AE1-C-9Jan 208:00 PMAncaster Avalanche3-4Orangeville FlyersAlder (Red)
O-MB-AE1-A-1Jan 208:00 PMWoolwich Wildcats0-8Oakville RangersGlen Abbey (Green)
O-MB-AE1-C-2Jan 213:30 PMOrangeville Flyers6-1Flamborough SabresHarry Howell (B)
O-MB-AE1-B-7Jan 215:30 PMGuelph Gryphons4-2Halton Hills ThunderMMSP (D)
O-MB-AE1-D-3Jan 218:10 PMMilton Winterhawks White2-0Centre Wellington FusionElora
O-MB-AE1-A-3Jan 227:00 PMOakville Rangers10-1Woolwich WildcatsMemorial (McLeod)
O-MB-AE1-C-5Jan 247:45 PMFlamborough Sabres2-8Ancaster AvalancheMorgan (B)
O-MB-AE1-B-1Jan 248:15 PMMilton Winterhawks Blue2-7Guelph GryphonsCentennial (Guelph)
O-MB-AE1-D-7Jan 258:05 PMStoney Creek Warriors5-2Centre Wellington FusionElora
O-MB-AE1-C-6Jan 267:00 PMFlamborough Sabres1-7Ancaster AvalancheMorgan (A)
O-MB-AE1-B-5Jan 277:45 PMHalton Hills Thunder2-2Guelph GryphonsWERC (2)
O-MB-AE1-A-7Jan 277:50 PMCaledon Hawks4-5Oakville RangersGlen Abbey (Green)
O-MB-AE1-D-8Jan 283:45 PMCentre Wellington Fusion5-2Milton Winterhawks WhiteMemorial
O-MB-AE1-B-8Jan 285:30 PMMilton Winterhawks Blue2-3Halton Hills ThunderMMSP (D)
O-MB-AE1-D-9Jan 294:45 PMMilton Winterhawks White2-3Stoney Creek WarriorsStoney Creek
O-MB-AE1-A-9Jan 295:00 PMCaledon Hawks6-0Woolwich WildcatsMemorial (Snyder)
O-MB-AE1-C-4Jan 308:15 PMOrangeville Flyers5-5Ancaster AvalancheMorgan (A)
O-MB-AE1-B-3Feb 017:30 PMGuelph Gryphons4-0Milton Winterhawks BlueMSC (D)
O-MB-AE1-D-6Feb 018:30 PMCentre Wellington Fusion2-5Stoney Creek WarriorsStoney Creek
O-MB-AE1-A-8Feb 027:20 PMCaledon Hawks1-5Oakville RangersGlen Abbey (Green)
Game Data Last Updated: Oct 20, 3:19 AM, Next Update: Oct 30, 3:19 AM
View Another Group
Printed from tcmhl.ca on Tuesday, October 20, 2020 at 4:28 PM