U10 Harrison, TCMHL (Tri-County Minor Hockey League)

PrintAll U10 Harrison Standings
Jump To:
U10 Harrison Regular Season
TeamGPWLTPtsW %GFGADiffGF %L10STRK
262330460.88513422+1120.8598-2-0L1
262222460.88514543+1020.7718-0-2W2
262033430.82711724+930.8308-1-1W1
261466340.6547945+340.6375-1-4W1
261466340.6549863+350.6095-3-2L1
2612104280.5389682+140.5395-3-2W1
268126220.4237767+100.5355-5-0W1
2610142220.4237683-70.4785-5-0W1
267181150.2885888-300.3972-8-0L2
267190140.26944133-890.2492-8-0L1
26223150.09638160-1220.1920-10-0L15
26124130.05839191-1520.1700-10-0L12

U10 Harrison Play-offs
Feb 05-Mar 08
GROUP A

1st, 4th, 6th, 8th, 10th, 11th

TeamGPWLTPts
Milton Winterhawks 6972014
Oakville Rangers 1660012
West Niagara Flying Aces 4963012
Glancaster Bombers 883506
Caledon Hawks 1192704
Halton Hills Thunder 1091802
DateVisitorHome
Feb 08
6:30P
Milton Winterhawks4Caledon Hawks0
Feb 09
6:30P
Oakville Rangers13Halton Hills Thunder0
Feb 10
2:40P
West Niagara Flying Aces1Glancaster Bombers0
Feb 10
2:45P
Milton Winterhawks5Halton Hills Thunder0
Feb 11
1:30P
Glancaster Bombers2West Niagara Flying Aces5
Feb 14
6:15P
Caledon Hawks7Halton Hills Thunder5
Feb 15
6:30P
Glancaster Bombers0Milton Winterhawks2
Feb 16
6:30P
Caledon Hawks2Oakville Rangers8
Feb 17
3:30P
Oakville Rangers5West Niagara Flying Aces1
Feb 17
4:00P
Milton Winterhawks6Glancaster Bombers2
Feb 18
4:25P
Halton Hills Thunder3Glancaster Bombers4
Feb 18
4:30P
Caledon Hawks1West Niagara Flying Aces9
Feb 22
6:30P
Glancaster Bombers2Caledon Hawks4
Feb 22
6:30P
West Niagara Flying Aces1Milton Winterhawks5
Feb 22
6:40P
Halton Hills Thunder0Oakville Rangers7
Feb 24
2:45P
Glancaster Bombers4Halton Hills Thunder0
Feb 24
4:00P
West Niagara Flying Aces10Caledon Hawks0
Feb 25
1:00P
Halton Hills Thunder2West Niagara Flying Aces6
Feb 25
4:25P
Caledon Hawks2Glancaster Bombers5
Feb 27
7:00P
Milton Winterhawks4West Niagara Flying Aces2
Feb 29
6:30P
Halton Hills Thunder6Caledon Hawks5
Feb 29
6:30P
Oakville Rangers5Milton Winterhawks2
Mar 01
6:30P
Milton Winterhawks3Oakville Rangers7
Mar 02
2:45P
West Niagara Flying Aces6Halton Hills Thunder1
Mar 03
11:30A
Caledon Hawks2Milton Winterhawks9
Mar 03
4:10P
Oakville RangersGlancaster Bombers
Mar 04
6:30P
Oakville RangersCaledon Hawks
Mar 06
6:30P
West Niagara Flying AcesOakville Rangers
Mar 07
6:30P
Halton Hills ThunderMilton Winterhawks
Mar 08
6:30P
Glancaster BombersOakville Rangers
Feb 05-Mar 08
GROUP B

2nd, 3rd, 5th, 7th, 9th, Orangeville A (Smith)

TeamGPWLTPts
Centre Wellington Fusion 2880016
Erin-Hillsburgh Devils 3870115
Hespeler Shamrocks 51064012
Guelph Gryphons 782604
Flamborough Sabres BB 991624
Orangeville Flyers90811
DateVisitorHome
Feb 05
6:15P
Hespeler Shamrocks5Guelph Gryphons3
Feb 06
6:15P
Erin-Hillsburgh Devils5Flamborough Sabres BB5
Feb 07
6:00P
Guelph Gryphons1Centre Wellington Fusion4
Feb 09
7:00P
Flamborough Sabres BB2Orangeville Flyers1
Feb 10
12:30P
Orangeville Flyers0Centre Wellington Fusion6
Feb 10
2:15P
Erin-Hillsburgh Devils4Hespeler Shamrocks1
Feb 12
6:15P
Centre Wellington Fusion6Guelph Gryphons1
Feb 13
6:15P
Orangeville Flyers3Flamborough Sabres BB3
Feb 15
7:00P
Centre Wellington Fusion6Hespeler Shamrocks1
Feb 16
6:15P
Flamborough Sabres BB2Guelph Gryphons6
Feb 16
7:00P
Erin-Hillsburgh Devils2Orangeville Flyers1
Feb 17
1:00P
Flamborough Sabres BB0Centre Wellington Fusion7
Feb 17
4:00P
Hespeler Shamrocks1Erin-Hillsburgh Devils2
Feb 18
1:00P
Hespeler Shamrocks4Orangeville Flyers2
Feb 20
6:15P
Hespeler Shamrocks4Flamborough Sabres BB1
Feb 20
6:30P
Guelph Gryphons1Erin-Hillsburgh Devils4
Feb 23
7:00P
Centre Wellington Fusion4Orangeville Flyers0
Feb 24
1:00P
Orangeville Flyers1Hespeler Shamrocks4
Feb 24
4:30P
Flamborough Sabres BB1Erin-Hillsburgh Devils2
Feb 25
2:00P
Hespeler Shamrocks1Centre Wellington Fusion5
Feb 25
3:30P
Guelph Gryphons4Orangeville Flyers3
Feb 27
6:15P
Centre Wellington Fusion5Flamborough Sabres BB1
Feb 27
6:30P
Erin-Hillsburgh Devils2Guelph Gryphons1
Feb 29
6:15P
Guelph Gryphons2Hespeler Shamrocks4
Mar 02
1:00P
Flamborough Sabres BB2Hespeler Shamrocks3
Mar 02
4:30P
Orangeville Flyers0Erin-Hillsburgh Devils5
Mar 03
2:00P
Erin-Hillsburgh DevilsCentre Wellington Fusion
Mar 05
6:15P
Guelph GryphonsFlamborough Sabres BB
Mar 07
7:00P
Centre Wellington FusionErin-Hillsburgh Devils
Mar 08
6:30P
Orangeville FlyersGuelph Gryphons
Mar 09-Mar 15
Quarter Final #1

2nd Place Group B vs 3rd Place Group A

DateVisitorHome
   
Mar 09-Mar 15
Quarter Final #2

2nd Place Group A vs 3rd Place Group B

DateVisitorHome
   
Mar 09-Mar 18
Semi Final 1

1st Place Group A vs QF Winner

DateVisitorHome
   
Mar 09-Mar 18
Semi Final 2

1st Place Group B vs QF Winner

DateVisitorHome
   
Mar 12-Mar 22
TC Final
DateVisitorHome
   
Mar 12-Mar 22
Play In Game

Semi Finalists

DateVisitorHome
   

Game Data Last Updated: Mar 03, 3:08 PM, Next Update: Mar 03, 3:21 PM