U18 Bowen, 2022-2023, TCMHL (Tri-County Minor Hockey League)

PrintAll U18 Bowen Standings
Jump To:
U18 Bowen Regular Season
TeamGPWLTPtsW %GFGADiffGF %L10STRK
201712360.9009242+500.6878-1-1W1
201631330.8258428+560.7508-1-1L1
201523330.8258025+550.7626-1-3W6
201442300.7507942+370.6535-3-2W1
201091210.5256566-10.4966-3-1W4
2010100200.5005143+80.5435-5-0W2
208102180.4506878-100.4664-5-1L2
20695170.4255874-160.4393-4-3T2
207112160.4005265-130.4442-7-1L5
205105150.3753859-210.3921-6-3L2
205114140.3505271-190.4234-3-3W1
206122140.3504768-210.4093-6-1T1
204124120.3003973-340.3482-6-2L1
205132120.3004369-260.3843-6-1L1
20314390.2254388-450.3281-8-1L2

U18 Bowen Regular Season 2
TeamGPWLTPtsW %GFGADiffGF %L10STRK
322642540.84414272+700.6647-3-0W1
322435530.82812840+880.7627-1-2W2
322453510.79711445+690.7176-2-2W4
321985430.67210563+420.6253-4-3W2
3315144340.515113112+10.5025-3-2W1
3216160320.5007766+110.5384-6-0L2
3214144320.5008886+20.5066-2-2T1
3213163290.453107109-20.4954-5-1W2
329158260.40684107-230.4402-6-2L1
3210193230.35975110-350.4053-6-1L1
3211174260.40679103-240.4346-3-1W2
327196200.31370108-380.3931-7-2L3
329167250.39169106-370.3944-3-3L1
326206180.28149103-540.3221-8-1L7
326233150.23470140-700.3333-7-0L1

U18 Bowen Play-offs
Mar 18-Mar 21
Semi Final 1

2nd Group B @ 1st Group A

DateVisitorHome
Mar 21
9:00P
Oakville Rangers Red1Oakville Rangers Blue4
Mar 18-Mar 21
Semi Final 2

2nd Group A @ 1st Group B

DateVisitorHome
Mar 20
8:00P
Halton Hills Thunder4Burlington Eagles6
Mar 20-Mar 23
TC Final

Higer Seed of 2 Winners is Home Team

DateVisitorHome
Mar 23
9:00P
Oakville Rangers Blue0Burlington Eagles3
Mar 20-Mar 23
Play-in Game

Higer Seed of 2 Semi Finalists is Home Team

DateVisitorHome
Mar 22
9:00P
Oakville Rangers Red3Halton Hills Thunder2
Feb 16-Mar 10
GROUP A

1st, 4th, 6th, 8th, 10th, 12th, 14th

TeamGPWLTPts
Oakville Rangers Blue 2660012
Halton Hills Thunder 164208
Guelph Gryphons 463217
Milton Winterhawks 363217
Brampton 45s 562315
Niagara Falls Flyers 761413
Glancaster Bombers 660600
DateVisitorHome
Feb 18
4:30P
Guelph Gryphons3Milton Winterhawks1
Feb 18
5:40P
Halton Hills Thunder3Brampton 45s2
Feb 19
8:40P
Niagara Falls Flyers4Glancaster Bombers2
Feb 21
9:00P
Glancaster Bombers0Halton Hills Thunder3
Feb 21
9:10P
Niagara Falls Flyers2Oakville Rangers Blue3
Feb 25
3:40P
Milton Winterhawks2Brampton 45s1
Feb 26
8:40P
Oakville Rangers Blue4Glancaster Bombers3
Feb 28
7:00P
Milton Winterhawks1Niagara Falls Flyers1
Feb 28
9:00P
Guelph Gryphons1Halton Hills Thunder3
Mar 01
7:30P
Oakville Rangers Blue4Guelph Gryphons0
Mar 04
2:15P
Glancaster Bombers3Brampton 45s6
Mar 04
3:10P
Halton Hills Thunder3Milton Winterhawks4
Mar 04
8:15P
Niagara Falls Flyers0Guelph Gryphons7
Mar 05
9:00P
Brampton 45s3Oakville Rangers Blue7
Mar 05
9:00P
Guelph Gryphons3Glancaster Bombers2
Mar 07
7:00P
Brampton 45s5Niagara Falls Flyers3
Mar 07
9:00P
Oakville Rangers Blue3Halton Hills Thunder1
Mar 07
9:00P
Glancaster Bombers2Milton Winterhawks4
Mar 09
7:00P
Halton Hills Thunder7Niagara Falls Flyers1
Mar 10
6:55P
Milton Winterhawks4Oakville Rangers Blue5
Mar 10
8:45P
Brampton 45s3Guelph Gryphons3
Feb 16-Mar 26
GROUP B

2nd, 3rd, 5th, 7th,9th, 11th, 13th, 15th

TeamGPWLTPts
Burlington Eagles 2660012
Oakville Rangers Red 1651010
Caledon Hawks 564208
Garden City Falcons 463306
West Niagara Flying Aces 362404
Flamborough Sabres 662404
Stoney Creek Warriors 862404
Orangeville Flyers 760600
DateVisitorHome
Feb 19
9:00P
West Niagara Flying Aces3Oakville Rangers Red4
Feb 20
8:30P
Caledon Hawks3West Niagara Flying Aces0
Feb 21
8:45P
Caledon Hawks3Burlington Eagles4
Feb 21
8:45P
Garden City Falcons4Flamborough Sabres3
Feb 21
9:00P
Oakville Rangers Red8Stoney Creek Warriors0
Feb 23
9:00P
Burlington Eagles3Garden City Falcons1
Feb 24
8:10P
Flamborough Sabres3Stoney Creek Warriors5
Feb 25
4:30P
Garden City Falcons2Orangeville Flyers1
Feb 26
9:00P
Caledon Hawks3Oakville Rangers Red2
Feb 28
8:45P
Burlington Eagles4Flamborough Sabres1
Feb 28
9:10P
Orangeville Flyers1Oakville Rangers Red5
Mar 02
9:00P
Stoney Creek Warriors2Garden City Falcons5
Mar 04
8:30P
Orangeville Flyers1Burlington Eagles13
Mar 05
2:30P
Oakville Rangers Red4Flamborough Sabres1
Mar 05
4:30P
West Niagara Flying Aces4Orangeville Flyers1
Mar 06
8:30P
Flamborough Sabres5West Niagara Flying Aces4
Mar 06
8:45P
Stoney Creek Warriors5Caledon Hawks4
Mar 08
9:00P
Orangeville Flyers2Caledon Hawks8
Mar 09
8:00P
Burlington Eagles5Stoney Creek Warriors2
Mar 09
8:30P
Oakville Rangers Red3Garden City Falcons0
Mar 09
9:00P
Flamborough Sabres7Orangeville Flyers2
Mar 10
8:45P
Garden City Falcons3Caledon Hawks4
Mar 11
4:00P
West Niagara Flying Aces0Burlington Eagles4
Mar 25
8:00P
Stoney Creek Warriors1West Niagara Flying Aces7

Game Data Last Updated: Jun 23, 4:02 AM, Next Update: Jul 03, 4:02 AM