Schedule & Results, U18 Smith, 2021-2022, TCMHL (Tri-County Minor Hockey League)
OMHA Digital Network
Register Your Child Today
Tournaments
Coach Resources
Trainer Resources
OMHA Digital Network
Register Your Child Today
Tournaments
Coach Resources
Trainer Resources
×
Divisions
Contact
Search
Login
Contact
Search
Divisions
Organization Menu
Home
About Us
Executive
TCMHL Constitution June 2023
News
Season Dates and League Info
Season Dates and League Info
Association Monthly Meeting Dates March 19 2024
2023 2024 Season Dates November 19
2023 2024 OHF Minimum Suspension List
2023 2024 OMHA Minimum Suspension List
2023 2024 Tri County Convenors
How to arrange an Exhibition Game on GameSheets October 21
2023 2024 Ass. Rosters, Team Reclassification Information
Template 2023 2024 Form A
Template 2023 2024 Form B
OMHA 2024 2025 Seasonal Calendar
U9 and Below Resources
U9 and Below Resources
U9 and U8 Programming December 11 2023
U9 and Below Year End Host Request Form for 2023 2024 Season
Member Associations
Playoff Info
Playoff Info
TCMHL R R Playoff Tie Breaker Rules March 8
Tiebreaker Rules for Seeding End of Regular Season January 31 2024
2023 2024 Playoff Structure January 21
RR Playoff Pools Playoff Games January 18
TCMHL Championship Games Format January 21
Home Ice Determination
Number of Teams advancing to TCMHL Playoffs Aug 18
AGM
TCMHL Champions and Finalists
TCMHL Champions and Finalists
2023 2024 League Champions & Finalists
2022 2023 League Champions & Finalists
League-Wide Calendar
Forms
2023 2024 Team Fees
TCMHL
TCMHL
U18 Smith Menu
Group Home Page
Standings
Play-offs
Regular Season
All Standings
Schedule & Results
Group Calendar
League Home Page
League News
Schedule & Results
League Calendar
Group Websites
U10 Bowen
U10 Smith
U10 Harrison
U11 Bowen
U11 Smith
U11 Harrison
U12 Bowen
U12 Smith
U12 Harrison
U13 Bowen
U13 Smith
U13 Harrison
U14 Bowen
U14 Smith
U14 Harrison
U15 Bowen
U15 Smith
U15 Harrison
U16 Bowen
U16 Smith
U16 Harrison
U18 Bowen
U18 Smith
U18 Harrison
Tri-County League
League Home Page
League News
Schedule & Results
League Calendar
Group Websites
U10 Bowen
U10 Smith
U10 Harrison
U11 Bowen
U11 Smith
U11 Harrison
U12 Bowen
U12 Smith
U12 Harrison
U13 Bowen
U13 Smith
U13 Harrison
U14 Bowen
U14 Smith
U14 Harrison
U15 Bowen
U15 Smith
U15 Harrison
U16 Bowen
U16 Smith
U16 Harrison
U18 Bowen
U18 Smith
U18 Harrison
×
Home
TCMHL
Seasons
2021-2022
U18 Smith
Schedule & Results
Sitemap
Group Schedule & Results
Filter
Game Status
All Scheduled Games
115 Games
All Scheduled Games
115 Games
Unreported Games
1 Game
×
Filter By Association
All Associations
115 games
All Associations
115 games
Brampton 45s
22 games
Burlington Eagles
20 games
Caledon Hawks
20 games
Centre Wellington Fusion
20 games
Guelph Gryphons
18 games
Halton Hills Thunder
19 games
Hespeler Shamrocks
19 games
New Hamburg Huskies
19 games
Oakville Rangers
36 games
Owen Sound Jr. Attack
17 games
Woolwich Wildcats
18 games
×
Filter By Venue
All Venues
115 games
All Venues
115 games
Acton (B)
1 game
Acton (Main)
2 games
Appleby (1)
10 games
Bayshore
5 games
Caledon East (1)
9 games
Central
3 games
Earnscliffe (2)
3 games
Fergus (A)
9 games
Fergus (B)
1 game
Hespeler (1)
8 games
JMRRC (1 - West)
1 game
JMRRC (2 - East)
2 games
Mayfield
1 game
Memorial (Snyder)
9 games
MMSP (Alcott)
1 game
MMSP (D)
5 games
Plattsville
1 game
Susan Fennell (1)
1 game
Susan Fennell (2)
6 games
Tavistock
1 game
Trafalgar Park
20 games
Victoria
4 games
WERC (1)
2 games
WERC (2)
3 games
Wilmot Complex (Schout)
7 games
×
×
U18 Smith
2021-2022 - Smith
Similar Groups
Smith
U9 Smith
U10 Smith
U11 Smith
U12 Smith
U13 Smith
U14 Smith
U15 Smith
U16 Smith
U18 Smith
Other Groups
Bowen
U9 Bowen
U10 Bowen
U11 Bowen
U12 Bowen
U13 Bowen
U14 Bowen
U15 Bowen
U16 Bowen
U18 Bowen
Harrison
U9 Harrison
U10 Harrison
U11 Harrison
U12 Harrison
U13 Harrison
U14 Harrison
U15 Harrison
U16 Harrison
U18 Harrison
Recreational (MD)
U14 MD
U16 MD
U18 MD
All 2021-2022 Groups
×
Nov 2021
30 games
Dec 2021
20 games
Feb 2022
38 games
Mar 2022
27 games
March 2022
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 01
9:00 PM
Play-offs
Caledon Hawks
@ Halton Hills Thunder
SU18-A23
MMSP (D)
2-5
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 02
8:15 PM
Play-offs
Brampton 45s
@ Centre Wellington Fusion
SU18-A14
Fergus (A)
1-5
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 02
9:00 PM
Play-offs
Guelph Gryphons
@ Caledon Hawks
SU18-A6
Caledon East (1)
6-6
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 04
7:15 PM
Play-offs
Owen Sound Jr. Attack
@ Hespeler Shamrocks
SU18-B7
Hespeler (1)
1-3
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 05
3:15 PM
Play-offs
Oakville Rangers Red
@ Owen Sound Jr. Attack
SU18-B30
Bayshore
0-4
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 05
7:15 PM
Play-offs
Brampton 45s
@ Woolwich Wildcats
SU18-A26
Memorial (Snyder)
5-2
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 05
7:30 PM
Play-offs
New Hamburg Huskies
@ Hespeler Shamrocks
SU18-B9
Hespeler (1)
2-2
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 06
3:00 PM
Play-offs
Burlington Eagles
@ Owen Sound Jr. Attack
SU18-B29
Bayshore
3-3
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 06
8:00 PM
Play-offs
Halton Hills Thunder
@ Caledon Hawks
SU18-A7
Mayfield
7-2
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 06
8:30 PM
Play-offs
Woolwich Wildcats
@ Centre Wellington Fusion
SU18-A15
Fergus (B)
4-2
Game Details
Venue Info
Mon 07
9:00 PM
Play-offs
Centre Wellington Fusion
@ Halton Hills Thunder
SU18-A22
Acton (Main)
1-1
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 09
8:15 PM
Play-offs
Caledon Hawks
@ Centre Wellington Fusion
SU18-A12
Fergus (A)
3-14
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 09
8:15 PM
Play-offs
Brampton 45s
@ Guelph Gryphons
SU18-A18
WERC (2)
9-1
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 09
8:30 PM
Play-offs
Hespeler Shamrocks
@ New Hamburg Huskies
SU18-B15
Plattsville
4-2
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 09
9:00 PM
Play-offs
Woolwich Wildcats
@ Halton Hills Thunder
SU18-A25
MMSP (D)
4-5
Game Details
Venue Info
Thu 10
9:00 PM
Play-offs
New Hamburg Huskies
@ Oakville Rangers Red
SU18-B24
Trafalgar Park
7-1
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 11
8:30 PM
Play-offs
Centre Wellington Fusion
@ Woolwich Wildcats
SU18-A30
Memorial (Snyder)
5-3
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 20
7:30 PM
Play-offs
Oakville Rangers Blue
@ Hespeler Shamrocks
SU18-B8
Hespeler (1)
2-9
Game Details
Venue Info
Mon 21
8:00 PM
Play-offs
Oakville Rangers Blue
@ Burlington Eagles
SU18-B3
Central
3-6
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 22
6:30 PM
Play-offs
Oakville Rangers Blue
@ Oakville Rangers Red
SU18-B25
Trafalgar Park
5-5
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 22
8:30 PM
Play-offs
Oakville Rangers Red
@ Oakville Rangers Blue
SU18-B20
Trafalgar Park
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 23
7:15 PM
Play-offs
Woolwich Wildcats
@ Brampton 45s
U18A-TB1
Susan Fennell (2)
1-3
Game Details
Venue Info
Thu 24
8:30 PM
Play-offs
Hespeler Shamrocks
@ Burlington Eagles
SU18-B1
Appleby (1)
3-2
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 25
8:00 PM
Play-offs
Burlington Eagles
@ Centre Wellington Fusion
U18A-SF1
Appleby (1)
2-3
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 25
8:00 PM
Play-offs
Brampton 45s
@ Hespeler Shamrocks
U18A-SF2
Central
4-1
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 26
7:30 PM
Play-offs
Brampton 45s
@ Centre Wellington Fusion
U18A-TCF
Appleby (1)
3-1
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 26
9:00 PM
Play-offs
Burlington Eagles
@ Hespeler Shamrocks
U18A-PG
Appleby (1)
2-0