U18 Bowen (Tri-County Minor Hockey League)

PrintAll U18 Bowen Standings
Jump To:
U18 Bowen Regular Season
TeamGPWLTPtsW %GFGADiffGF %Last 10Streak
9702160.8893720+170.6497-0-2WON 4
9711150.8334623+230.6677-1-1WON 1
7511110.7862914+150.6745-1-1TIED 1
641190.750118+30.5794-1-1TIED 1
10532120.6002816+120.6365-3-2WON 2
843190.5633124+70.5644-3-1WON 1
9324100.5562522+30.5323-2-4TIED 2
934280.4442632-60.4483-4-2WON 1
1035280.4002631-50.4563-5-2WON 1
935170.3891934-150.3583-5-1TIED 1
1036170.3503239-70.4513-6-1LOST 1
826040.2502128-70.4292-6-0LOST 2
1016350.2501828-100.3911-6-3TIED 1
1018130.150939-300.1881-8-1TIED 1

U18 Bowen Play-offs
Semi Final 1-Host: Halton

1st Group A vs 2nd Group B @ 7:00pm Acton Arena on Friday March 25, 2022

DateVisitorHome
Mar 25
7:00P
Milton Winterhawks2Burlington Eagles0
Semi Final 2-Host: Halton

1st Group B vs 2nd Group [email protected] 9:00pm Acton Arena on Friday March 25, 2022

DateVisitorHome
Mar 25
9:00P
Guelph Gryphons5Oakville Rangers Blue7
TC Final-Host: Halton

3:30pm Acton Arena on Saturday March 26, 2022

DateVisitorHome
Mar 26
3:30P
Milton Winterhawks3Oakville Rangers Blue1
Play-in Game-Host: Halton

Semi Finalists @ 1:30pm Acton Arena on Saturday March 26, 2022

DateVisitorHome
Mar 26
1:30P
Guelph Gryphons4Burlington Eagles1
Feb 04-Mar 22
GROUP A

1st, 4th, 6th, 8th, 10th, 12th, 14th

TeamGPWLTPts
Burlington Eagles 112111022
Guelph Gryphons 21292119
Niagara Falls Flyers 31274115
Flamborough Sabres 41257010
West Niagara Flying Aces 61257010
Garden City Falcons 5124808
Brampton 45s 71201200
DateVisitorHome
Feb 05
12:15P
Guelph Gryphons3Brampton 45s2
Feb 05
6:45P
Niagara Falls Flyers3Flamborough Sabres2
Feb 05
8:00P
Garden City Falcons0Burlington Eagles3
Feb 07
8:45P
Brampton 45s0Guelph Gryphons4
Feb 08
7:00P
Garden City Falcons0Niagara Falls Flyers8
Feb 09
8:45P
West Niagara Flying Aces4Flamborough Sabres3
Feb 10
8:30P
Brampton 45s2Garden City Falcons5
Feb 12
2:45P
Brampton 45s3Flamborough Sabres4
Feb 12
7:00P
Garden City Falcons2West Niagara Flying Aces5
Feb 12
8:45P
Guelph Gryphons0Burlington Eagles6
Feb 14
8:15P
Garden City Falcons1Guelph Gryphons4
Feb 14
8:30P
Flamborough Sabres4West Niagara Flying Aces1
Feb 15
7:00P
Guelph Gryphons4Niagara Falls Flyers4
Feb 17
7:00P
Brampton 45s1Niagara Falls Flyers5
Feb 17
8:15P
Burlington Eagles4Garden City Falcons1
Feb 18
9:15P
Flamborough Sabres5Guelph Gryphons7
Feb 18
9:20P
Niagara Falls Flyers6Brampton 45s3
Feb 19
9:00P
West Niagara Flying Aces0Burlington Eagles5
Feb 20
3:30P
West Niagara Flying Aces2Guelph Gryphons4
Feb 20
6:30P
Flamborough Sabres6Garden City Falcons0
Feb 22
7:00P
Burlington Eagles3Niagara Falls Flyers4
Feb 24
8:00P
Niagara Falls Flyers4Garden City Falcons2
Feb 24
8:45P
Guelph Gryphons5Flamborough Sabres4
Feb 26
9:15P
Flamborough Sabres0Burlington Eagles3
Feb 27
5:30P
West Niagara Flying Aces1Niagara Falls Flyers6
Feb 28
8:30P
Brampton 45s0West Niagara Flying Aces5
Feb 28
9:00P
Niagara Falls Flyers3Guelph Gryphons5
Mar 01
7:00P
Niagara Falls Flyers1West Niagara Flying Aces2
Mar 01
8:45P
Garden City Falcons3Flamborough Sabres2
Mar 03
7:00P
Flamborough Sabres3Niagara Falls Flyers2
Mar 03
9:00P
Burlington Eagles5Guelph Gryphons2
Mar 04
8:45P
Garden City Falcons5Brampton 45s2
Mar 05
8:45P
Brampton 45s0Burlington Eagles9
Mar 06
7:00P
Guelph Gryphons6Garden City Falcons1
Mar 07
8:30P
Guelph Gryphons4West Niagara Flying Aces1
Mar 07
8:45P
Burlington Eagles4Flamborough Sabres2
Mar 08
7:00P
Burlington Eagles5West Niagara Flying Aces1
Mar 08
8:35P
Flamborough Sabres6Brampton 45s5
Mar 10
8:00P
West Niagara Flying Aces4Garden City Falcons5
Mar 10
9:15P
Niagara Falls Flyers2Burlington Eagles10
Mar 19
4:15P
Burlington Eagles9Brampton 45s0
Mar 20
3:15P
West Niagara Flying Aces4Brampton 45s2
Feb 04-Mar 22
GROUP B

2nd, 3rd, 5th, 7th,9th, 11th, 13th

TeamGPWLTPts
Oakville Rangers Blue 11292119
Milton Winterhawks 21283117
Oakville Rangers Red 31254313
Glancaster Bombers 41265113
Halton Hills Thunder 71257010
Caledon Hawks 5124808
Orangeville Flyers 61221004
DateVisitorHome
Feb 06
8:50P
Oakville Rangers Blue4Glancaster Bombers2
Feb 06
9:00P
Caledon Hawks0Oakville Rangers Red5
Feb 07
9:00P
Oakville Rangers Red0Caledon Hawks1
Feb 08
9:00P
Orangeville Flyers3Oakville Rangers Blue2
Feb 08
9:00P
Halton Hills Thunder3Milton Winterhawks2
Feb 10
9:00P
Caledon Hawks4Halton Hills Thunder0
Feb 12
2:25P
Oakville Rangers Red6Glancaster Bombers3
Feb 12
6:00P
Oakville Rangers Blue5Orangeville Flyers4
Feb 13
11:30A
Glancaster Bombers1Milton Winterhawks6
Feb 13
8:10P
Orangeville Flyers2Oakville Rangers Red3
Feb 14
9:00P
Milton Winterhawks4Halton Hills Thunder1
Feb 14
9:00P
Oakville Rangers Blue10Caledon Hawks1
Feb 16
9:15P
Glancaster Bombers5Orangeville Flyers3
Feb 19
11:30A
Orangeville Flyers5Halton Hills Thunder7
Feb 19
7:30P
Oakville Rangers Blue1Milton Winterhawks8
Feb 20
7:10P
Milton Winterhawks3Oakville Rangers Blue5
Feb 20
9:00P
Glancaster Bombers3Oakville Rangers Red3
Feb 22
9:00P
Oakville Rangers Red4Oakville Rangers Blue5
Feb 23
8:40P
Halton Hills Thunder2Glancaster Bombers4
Feb 23
9:15P
Milton Winterhawks8Orangeville Flyers1
Feb 24
9:00P
Oakville Rangers Blue6Halton Hills Thunder0
Feb 25
8:45P
Caledon Hawks7Orangeville Flyers5
Feb 26
5:30P
Halton Hills Thunder4Caledon Hawks2
Feb 26
7:10P
Oakville Rangers Red3Milton Winterhawks7
Feb 27
8:20P
Halton Hills Thunder0Oakville Rangers Red6
Feb 27
8:45P
Milton Winterhawks1Glancaster Bombers2
Feb 28
7:30P
Orangeville Flyers4Caledon Hawks3
Mar 01
9:00P
Glancaster Bombers5Oakville Rangers Blue6
Mar 02
7:30P
Milton Winterhawks10Caledon Hawks1
Mar 02
9:15P
Halton Hills Thunder3Orangeville Flyers1
Mar 03
9:00P
Glancaster Bombers5Halton Hills Thunder4
Mar 04
8:30P
Milton Winterhawks3Oakville Rangers Red3
Mar 05
7:40P
Caledon Hawks1Oakville Rangers Blue7
Mar 06
9:00P
Caledon Hawks1Glancaster Bombers3
Mar 06
9:00P
Orangeville Flyers2Milton Winterhawks5
Mar 06
9:00P
Oakville Rangers Blue1Oakville Rangers Red1
Mar 08
9:00P
Halton Hills Thunder0Oakville Rangers Blue7
Mar 08
9:05P
Caledon Hawks1Milton Winterhawks3
Mar 09
9:00P
Oakville Rangers Red3Orangeville Flyers2
Mar 09
9:00P
Glancaster Bombers0Caledon Hawks3
Mar 10
9:15P
Oakville Rangers Red1Halton Hills Thunder3
Mar 20
7:00P
Orangeville Flyers2Glancaster Bombers5

Game Data Last Updated: May 26, 1:01 AM, Next Update: Jun 05, 1:01 AM