Minor Atom Harrison, 2019-2020 (Tri-County Minor Hockey League)

PrintAll Minor Atom Harrison Standings
Jump To:
Minor Atom Harrison Regular Season
TeamGPWLTPtsW %GFGAGF %Last 10Streak
1Milton Winterhawks282800561.000195250.88610-0-0WON 28
2Oakville Rangers282170420.750142750.6547-3-0WON 5
3Guelph Gryphons2815121310.554111780.5873-6-1LOST 5
4Halton Hills Thunder289181190.339771440.3483-7-0LOST 2
5Flamborough-Dundas Rep284213110.196531370.2792-7-1LOST 1
6Caledon Hawks28423190.161371560.1923-7-0WON 1

Minor Atom Harrison OMHA Prelims

Bracket

  • Dec 29-Feb 06
    GROUP A

    1st, 4th, 6th

    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Milton 1660012
    2Halton Hills 462404
    3Caledon 661502
    DateVisitorHome
    Jan 08
    6:30P
    Caledon1Milton7
    Jan 12
    6:00P
    Halton Hills0Milton5
    Jan 15
    6:30P
    Halton Hills5Caledon4
    Jan 16
    6:30P
    Milton8Halton Hills0
    Jan 22
    6:30P
    Milton7Caledon0
    Jan 23
    6:30P
    Caledon4Halton Hills1
    Jan 29
    6:30P
    Milton12Caledon1
    Feb 02
    1:40P
    Halton Hills0Milton12
    Feb 06
    6:30P
    Caledon3Halton Hills8
  • Dec 29-Feb 06
    GROUP B

    2nd, 3rd, 5th, West Niagara

    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Oakville 2651010
    2Guelph 364208
    3West Niagara Minor AE63306
    4Flamborough-Dundas 560600
    DateVisitorHome
    Jan 11
    11:30A
    Flamborough-Dundas1Oakville12
    Jan 13
    6:30P
    Oakville5Guelph1
    Jan 17
    6:30P
    West Niagara Minor AE8Flamborough-Dundas5
    Jan 19
    5:00P
    West Niagara Minor AE2Oakville4
    Jan 20
    6:30P
    Flamborough-Dundas4Guelph5
    Jan 24
    6:30P
    Guelph2Flamborough-Dundas0
    Jan 25
    3:30P
    Oakville3West Niagara Minor AE2
    Jan 27
    6:45P
    West Niagara Minor AE1Guelph2
    Jan 29
    6:30P
    Guelph7Oakville6
    Jan 29
    7:00P
    Flamborough-Dundas1West Niagara Minor AE4
    Jan 31
    6:30P
    Oakville4Flamborough-Dundas1
    Feb 02
    4:30P
    Guelph1West Niagara Minor AE4

Minor Atom Harrison Tri-County League Play-offs

Bracket

  • Jan 01-Mar 12
    GROUP A

    All teams including Brampton Minor Atom Smith

    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Oakville 2651010
    2Guelph 3752010
    3Brampton 774308
    4Caledon 663306
    5Halton Hills 462404
    6Flamborough-Dundas 560600
    DateVisitorHome
    Feb 07
    6:20P
    Guelph3Oakville4
    Feb 12
    6:30P
    Brampton3Caledon8
    Feb 13
    6:30P
    Flamborough-Dundas2Halton Hills5
    Feb 15
    1:30P
    Guelph1Brampton5
    Feb 16
    5:00P
    Halton Hills4Caledon1
    Feb 20
    6:30P
    Brampton5Halton Hills3
    Feb 21
    6:30P
    Caledon4Flamborough-Dundas2
    Feb 23
    5:35P
    Flamborough-Dundas1Brampton5
    Feb 24
    6:30P
    Caledon1Guelph7
    Feb 25
    6:20P
    Halton Hills1Brampton2
    Feb 28
    6:30P
    Guelph2Flamborough-Dundas1
    Feb 29
    5:20P
    Brampton5Oakville6
    Mar 01
    1:00P
    Oakville2Caledon4
    Mar 02
    6:30P
    Flamborough-Dundas1Oakville9
    Mar 02
    6:30P
    Halton Hills2Guelph5
    Mar 05
    6:30P
    Oakville4Halton Hills1
    Mar 07
    2:45P
    Caledon3Guelph5
    Mar 07
    7:15P
    Oakville5Flamborough-Dundas0
    Mar 10
    6:20P
    Guelph2Brampton1
  • Feb 25-Mar 31
    Tri-County Championships
    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Guelph11002
    2Oakville10100
    DateVisitorHome
    Mar 12
    6:30P
    Guelph8Oakville3
       
       

Game Data Last Updated: Jul 06, 3:23 AM, Next Update: Jul 16, 3:23 AM
View Another Group
Printed from tcmhl.ca on Monday, July 6, 2020 at 12:20 PM