Group Calendar, PeeWee Harrison, 2019-2020 (Tri-County Minor Hockey League)

PrintGroup Calendar
<< PrevMarch, 2020
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Feb 23Feb 24Feb 25Feb 26Feb 27Feb 28Feb 29
2:30 PM
Brampton 45s
@ Milton Winterhawks Blue
MSC (D) [TC-PH-A9]
2:45 PM
Guelph Gryphons
@ Woolwich Wildcats
Memorial (Snyder) [TC-PH-A16]
5:40 PM
Erin-Hillsburgh Devils
@ Centre Wellington Fusion
Elora [TC-PH-B6]
7:15 PM
Halton Hills Thunder
@ Caledon Hawks
Caledon East (1) [TC-PH-B3]
7:00 PM
Caledon Hawks
@ Erin-Hillsburgh Devils
Erin [TC-PH-B8]
6:30 PM
Stoney Creek Warriors AE red 1
@ Milton Winterhawks White
MSC (D) [O-P-AE2-S1-1]
6:30 PM
Oakville Rangers
@ Woolwich Wildcats
Memorial (McLeod) [TC-PH-A18]
6:35 PM
Guelph Gryphons
@ Brampton 45s
2:30 PM
Glancaster Bombers
@ Flamborough-Dundas Rep
Carlisle [TC-PH-B11]
3:00 PM
LaSalle Sabres
@ Orangeville Flyers
Alder (Red) [O-P-AE1-S-1]
6:00 PM
Milton Winterhawks White
@ Stoney Creek Warriors AE red 1
Valley Park [O-P-AE2-S1-2]
7:10 PM
Milton Winterhawks Blue
@ Oakville Rangers
SMSC (2) [TC-PH-A11]
01020304050607
3:30 PM
LaSalle Sabres
@ Orangeville Flyers
Tony Rose (A) [O-P-AE1-S-2]
4:30 PM
Centre Wellington Fusion
@ Glancaster Bombers
Morgan (A) [TC-PH-B15]
5:40 PM
Flamborough-Dundas Rep
@ Erin-Hillsburgh Devils
Erin [TC-PH-B7]
6:10 PM
Stoney Creek Warriors AE red 1
@ Milton Winterhawks White
MSC (D) [O-P-AE2-S1-3]
6:50 PM
Woolwich Wildcats
@ Oakville Rangers
Oakville [TC-PH-A12]
7:30 PM
Guelph Gryphons
@ Milton Winterhawks Blue
Memorial [TC-PH-A8]
7:10 PM
Centre Wellington Fusion
@ Glancaster Bombers
Glanbrook [TC-PH-B14]
7:30 PM
Milton Winterhawks White
@ Stoney Creek Warriors AE red 1
Valley Park [O-P-AE2-S1-4]
7:30 PM
Milton Winterhawks Blue
@ Guelph Gryphons
Victoria [TC-PH-A5]
7:30 PM
Glancaster Bombers
@ Erin-Hillsburgh Devils
Erin [TC-PH-B9]
8:35 PM
Oakville Rangers
@ Brampton 45s
Earnscliffe (2) [TC-PH-A3]
7:30 PM
Orangeville Flyers
@ LaSalle Sabres
Vollmer (A) [O-P-AE1-S-3]
2:10 PM
Woolwich Wildcats
@ Milton Winterhawks Blue
Memorial [TC-PH-A7]
2:45 PM
Erin-Hillsburgh Devils
@ Flamborough-Dundas Rep
Harry Howell (B) [TC-PH-B10]
4:30 PM
Orangeville Flyers
@ LaSalle Sabres
Vollmer (A) [O-P-AE1-S-4]
4:45 PM
Oakville Rangers
@ Guelph Gryphons
WERC (2) [TC-PH-A6]
6:00 PM
Stoney Creek Warriors AE red 1
@ Milton Winterhawks White
MSC (D) [O-P-AE2-S1-5]
6:50 PM
Halton Hills Thunder
@ Centre Wellington Fusion
Elora [TC-PH-B5]
08091011121314
3:20 PM
LaSalle Sabres
@ Orangeville Flyers
Tony Rose (A) [O-P-AE1-S-5]
7:00 PM
Erin-Hillsburgh Devils
@ Halton Hills Thunder
MMSP (D) [TieBreakerPH1]
15161718192021
22232425262728
293031Apr 01Apr 02Apr 03Apr 04
Apr 05Apr 06Apr 07Apr 08Apr 09Apr 10Apr 11
Game Data Last Updated: Apr 16, 3:15 AM, Next Update: Apr 26, 3:15 AM
View Another Group
Printed from tcmhl.ca on Friday, April 16, 2021 at 7:43 PM