Group Calendar, Bantam Smith, 2018-2019 (Tri-County Minor Hockey League)

PrintGroup Calendar
<< PrevMarch, 2019
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Feb 17Feb 18Feb 19Feb 20Feb 21Feb 22Feb 23
5:20 PM
Owen Sound Jr. Attack
@ Oakville Rangers Red
Joshua Creek (Red) [O-BA-Q2-2]
6:15 PM
Burlington Eagles Gold
@ Woolwich Wildcats
Memorial (Snyder) [TCP-BS-B-19]
6:50 PM
Ancaster Avalanche
@ Milton Winterhawks
MSC (D) [TCP-BS-A-10]
8:10 PM
Oakville Rangers Blue
@ New Hamburg Huskies
8:45 PM
Guelph Gryphons
@ Burlington Eagles Blue
Appleby (2) [TCP-BS-B-2]
8:00 PM
New Hamburg Huskies
@ Milton Winterhawks
Memorial [TCP-BS-A-12]
8:45 PM
Hespeler Shamrocks
@ Caledon Hawks
Mayfield [TCP-BS-B-5]
8:00 PM
Halton Hills Thunder
@ Hespeler Shamrocks
Hespeler (1) [TCP-BS-B-13]
8:30 PM
Oakville Rangers Red
@ Owen Sound Jr. Attack
Bayshore [O-BA-Q2-3]
1:30 PM
Caledon Hawks
@ Guelph Gryphons
Sleeman [TCP-BS-B-7]
4:10 PM
Owen Sound Jr. Attack
@ Oakville Rangers Red
Oakville [O-BA-Q2-4]
8:40 PM
Centre Wellington Fusion
@ Ancaster Avalanche
Morgan (B) [TCP-BS-A-3]
Feb 24Feb 25Feb 26Feb 27Feb 280102
8:30 PM
Oakville Rangers Red
@ Halton Hills Thunder
Acton (Main) [TCP-BS-B-22]
9:00 PM
Oakville Rangers Blue
@ Ancaster Avalanche
Morgan (B) [TCP-BS-A-2]
7:45 PM
Burlington Eagles Gold
@ Guelph Gryphons
WERC (2) [TCP-BS-B-23]
7:50 PM
Burlington Eagles Blue
@ Oakville Rangers Red
Glen Abbey (Green) [TCP-BS-B-15]
8:45 PM
Woolwich Wildcats
@ Caledon Hawks
Mayfield [TCP-BS-B-4]
9:15 PM
Brampton 45s
@ Centre Wellington Fusion
Fergus (A) [TCP-BS-A-8]
8:00 PM
Burlington Eagles Blue
@ Hespeler Shamrocks
Hespeler (1) [TCP-BS-B-12]
5:30 PM
Owen Sound Jr. Attack
@ St. Thomas Jr Stars
6:35 PM
Ancaster Avalanche
@ Brampton 45s
Earnscliffe (2) [TCP-BS-A-5]
7:45 PM
Oakville Rangers Red
@ Burlington Eagles Gold
Mainway (B) [TCP-BS-B-21]
03040506070809
12:30 PM
Owen Sound Jr. Attack
@ St. Thomas Jr Stars
5:40 PM
Centre Wellington Fusion
@ Oakville Rangers Blue
Joshua Creek (Red) [TCP-BS-A-17]
7:20 PM
Woolwich Wildcats
@ Oakville Rangers Red
Joshua Creek (Red) [TCP-BS-B-18]
8:00 PM
Caledon Hawks
@ Burlington Eagles Blue
Central [TCP-BS-B-3]
8:45 PM
Hespeler Shamrocks
@ Guelph Gryphons
WERC (1) [TCP-BS-B-8]
8:10 PM
Centre Wellington Fusion
@ New Hamburg Huskies
8:25 PM
Milton Winterhawks
@ Brampton 45s
South Fletcher (2) [TCP-BS-A-4]
8:30 PM
Halton Hills Thunder
@ Burlington Eagles Gold
Appleby (1) [TCP-BS-B-24]
9:00 PM
Ancaster Avalanche
@ Oakville Rangers Blue
Joshua Creek (Red) [TCP-BS-A-16]
7:10 PM
Milton Winterhawks
@ Centre Wellington Fusion
Fergus (A) [TCP-BS-A-7]
7:50 PM
Caledon Hawks
@ Oakville Rangers Red
SMSC (2) [TCP-BS-B-14]
8:00 PM
Halton Hills Thunder
@ Burlington Eagles Blue
Appleby (3) [TCP-BS-B-1]
8:40 PM
New Hamburg Huskies
@ Ancaster Avalanche
Morgan (B) [TCP-BS-A-1]
7:00 PM
Milton Winterhawks
@ New Hamburg Huskies
8:20 PM
Brampton 45s
@ Centre Wellington Fusion
Elora [TCP-BS-A-9]
8:30 PM
Oakville Rangers Red
@ Hespeler Shamrocks
Hespeler (1) [TCP-BS-B-11]
8:45 PM
St. Thomas Jr Stars
@ Owen Sound Jr. Attack
JMRRC (1 - West) [O-BA-S1-3]
1:45 PM
St. Thomas Jr Stars
@ Owen Sound Jr. Attack
Bayshore [O-BA-S1-4]
10111213141516
5:15 PM
Owen Sound Jr. Attack
@ St. Thomas Jr Stars
7:15 PM
St. Thomas Jr Stars
@ Owen Sound Jr. Attack
JMRRC (2 - East) [O-BA-S1-6]
17181920212223
9:00 PM
Ancaster Avalanche
@ Hespeler Shamrocks
Hespeler (1) [TCC-BS-1]
8:40 PM
Hespeler Shamrocks
@ Ancaster Avalanche
Morgan (B) [TCC-BS-2]
8:00 PM
Ancaster Avalanche
@ Hespeler Shamrocks
Hespeler (1) [TCC-BS-3]
24252627282930
31Apr 01Apr 02Apr 03Apr 04Apr 05Apr 06
Apr 07Apr 08Apr 09Apr 10Apr 11Apr 12Apr 13
Game Data Last Updated: Apr 06, 3:15 AM, Next Update: Apr 16, 3:15 AM
View Another Group
Printed from tcmhl.ca on Monday, April 6, 2020 at 5:04 PM