Minor PeeWee Harrison, 2018-2019 (Tri-County Minor Hockey League)

PrintAll Minor PeeWee Harrison Standings
Jump To:
Minor PeeWee Harrison Regular Season
TeamGPWLTPtsW %GFGAGF %Last 10Streak
1Milton Winterhawks282332480.857144450.7626-3-1WON 1
2Oakville Rangers282035450.804122420.74410-0-0WON 10
3Halton Hills Thunder281864400.714124420.7477-2-1WON 3
4Guelph Gryphons281873390.69692600.6056-2-2TIED 1
5Orangeville Flyers2814113310.554102750.5767-3-0LOST 1
6Caledon Hawks2813132280.50096690.5824-5-1LOST 1
7Ancaster Avalanche2810180200.357621100.3604-6-0LOST 1
8Woolwich Wildcats285194140.250611190.3393-5-2WON 1
9Centre Wellington Fusion286220120.214671640.2901-9-0LOST 4
10Flamborough Sabres28025330.054311750.1500-9-1TIED 1

Minor PeeWee Harrison OMHA Prelims

Bracket

  • Dec 30-Feb 07
    GROUP A

    1st, 4th, 6th, 8th, 10th

    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Milton 1880016
    2Caledon 6862012
    3Guelph 483506
    4Woolwich 882515
    5Flamborough 1080711
    DateVisitorHome
    Jan 10
    8:00P
    Flamborough1Guelph2
    Jan 11
    6:30P
    Caledon1Milton2
    Jan 13
    2:00P
    Guelph0Caledon3
    Jan 13
    3:00P
    Milton13Flamborough3
    Jan 17
    8:00P
    Woolwich3Guelph6
    Jan 18
    6:30P
    Flamborough3Caledon7
    Jan 19
    3:00P
    Milton8Woolwich3
    Jan 20
    3:00P
    Guelph4Flamborough0
    Jan 21
    7:55P
    Milton6Caledon3
    Jan 24
    6:30P
    Woolwich0Caledon4
    Jan 25
    7:40P
    Guelph3Milton4
    Jan 26
    3:00P
    Flamborough0Woolwich2
    Jan 27
    3:00P
    Caledon5Flamborough0
    Jan 29
    7:40P
    Woolwich0Milton5
    Jan 29
    8:00P
    Caledon2Guelph1
    Feb 01
    6:30P
    Flamborough2Milton9
    Feb 02
    3:00P
    Caledon5Woolwich1
    Feb 03
    4:30P
    Guelph2Woolwich3
    Feb 07
    7:30P
    Milton4Guelph3
    Feb 08
    7:30P
    Woolwich3Flamborough3
  • Dec 30-Feb 07
    GROUP B

    2nd, 3rd, 5th, 7th, 9th, Stoney Creek

    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Oakville 21082016
    2Orangeville 51073014
    3Stoney Creek Minor AE1063113
    4Halton Hills 31055010
    5Ancaster 7103617
    6Centre Wellington 91001000
    DateVisitorHome
    Jan 02
    7:00P
    Stoney Creek Minor AE0Oakville4
    Jan 06
    3:10P
    Halton Hills0Oakville3
    Jan 10
    7:00P
    Stoney Creek Minor AE8Centre Wellington3
    Jan 11
    7:40P
    Ancaster1Oakville0
    Jan 12
    8:15P
    Oakville4Halton Hills2
    Jan 13
    5:15P
    Ancaster1Orangeville4
    Jan 14
    7:45P
    Centre Wellington0Halton Hills6
    Jan 15
    6:40P
    Stoney Creek Minor AE4Ancaster4
    Jan 15
    7:00P
    Oakville5Orangeville3
    Jan 18
    7:00P
    Centre Wellington0Orangeville10
    Jan 19
    12:40P
    Halton Hills4Ancaster3
    Jan 20
    4:00P
    Oakville0Stoney Creek Minor AE1
    Jan 20
    4:10P
    Orangeville6Centre Wellington1
    Jan 21
    7:45P
    Stoney Creek Minor AE1Halton Hills4
    Jan 22
    7:45P
    Centre Wellington2Ancaster3
    Jan 24
    7:00P
    Halton Hills5Centre Wellington1
    Jan 25
    7:40P
    Orangeville1Oakville6
    Jan 26
    12:40P
    Orangeville8Ancaster1
    Jan 26
    12:45P
    Halton Hills0Stoney Creek Minor AE2
    Jan 27
    4:10P
    Oakville4Centre Wellington2
    Jan 29
    7:00P
    Centre Wellington0Oakville6
    Jan 29
    7:45P
    Ancaster3Stoney Creek Minor AE4
    Jan 31
    7:30P
    Ancaster4Centre Wellington1
    Jan 31
    7:30P
    Orangeville4Halton Hills0
    Feb 02
    2:00P
    Orangeville3Stoney Creek Minor AE0
    Feb 02
    2:00P
    Oakville6Ancaster0
    Feb 03
    2:00P
    Stoney Creek Minor AE4Orangeville2
    Feb 04
    7:45P
    Ancaster2Halton Hills7
    Feb 05
    8:00P
    Halton Hills2Orangeville5
    Feb 10
    1:15P
    Centre Wellington0Stoney Creek Minor AE7

Minor PeeWee Harrison Tri-County League Play-offs

Bracket

  • Jan 28-Mar 07
    GROUP A

    1st, 3rd, 5th, 7th, 9th

    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Halton Hills 2660012
    2Milton 164208
    3Ancaster 462404
    4Centre Wellington 560600
    DateVisitorHome
    Feb 09
    4:30P
    Centre Wellington3Ancaster6
    Feb 11
    7:45P
    Centre Wellington1Halton Hills4
    Feb 18
    7:45P
    Ancaster4Halton Hills5
    Feb 23
    7:10P
    Halton Hills8Centre Wellington0
    Feb 24
    3:30P
    Ancaster3Milton5
    Mar 01
    7:40P
    Halton Hills3Milton2
    Mar 02
    12:30P
    Milton1Halton Hills6
    Mar 02
    3:10P
    Ancaster6Centre Wellington4
    Mar 04
    6:40P
    Milton4Ancaster1
    Mar 05
    7:40P
    Centre Wellington0Milton8
    Mar 06
    7:10P
    Halton Hills5Ancaster1
    Mar 07
    7:30P
    Milton6Centre Wellington3
  • Jan 28-Mar 07
    GROUP B

    2nd, 4th, 6th, 8th, 10th

    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Guelph 2650111
    2Caledon 364208
    3Woolwich 462315
    4Flamborough 560600
    DateVisitorHome
    Feb 10
    3:00P
    Guelph4Flamborough0
    Feb 15
    7:45P
    Flamborough1Guelph7
    Feb 23
    2:45P
    Flamborough1Woolwich4
    Feb 24
    3:30P
    Woolwich1Guelph6
    Feb 25
    8:00P
    Caledon1Flamborough0
    Mar 01
    7:30P
    Woolwich5Flamborough2
    Mar 01
    7:45P
    Caledon4Guelph6
    Mar 03
    1:45P
    Caledon2Woolwich1
    Mar 04
    6:30P
    Flamborough1Caledon10
    Mar 05
    6:45P
    Guelph4Woolwich4
    Mar 06
    7:30P
    Woolwich0Caledon5
    Mar 07
    7:30P
    Guelph5Caledon3
  • Feb 26-Mar 31
    Tri-County Championships
    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Guelph52126
    2Halton Hills51224
    DateVisitorHome
    Mar 17
    4:45P
    Guelph0Halton Hills1
    Mar 19
    7:30P
    Halton Hills0Guelph6
    Mar 21
    7:45P
    Guelph1Halton Hills1
    Mar 24
    1:00P
    Halton Hills2Guelph2
    Mar 26
    7:30P
    Guelph3Halton Hills1

Game Data Last Updated: Jul 17, 3:15 AM.
View Another Group
Website Visit Counter
(3,715 per day)
Printed from tcmhl.ca on Wednesday, July 17, 2019 at 3:32 PM