U15 Smith, TCMHL (Tri-County Minor Hockey League)

PrintU15 Smith Play-offs Standings
Jump To:
Feb 05-Mar 11
GROUP A

1st, 6th, 9th, 12th, 15th

TeamGPWLTPts
Centre Wellington Fusion 1880016
Burlington Eagles Blue 12853010
Halton Hills Thunder 994419
Burlington Eagles Gold 693517
Brampton 45s 1580800
DateVisitorHome
Feb 06
7:30P
Burlington Eagles Blue2Halton Hills Thunder3
Feb 06
9:00P
Centre Wellington Fusion9Brampton 45s0
Feb 09
8:00P
Brampton 45s0Burlington Eagles Gold9
Feb 10
5:45P
Burlington Eagles Blue0Centre Wellington Fusion4
Feb 11
4:30P
Centre Wellington Fusion3Burlington Eagles Gold1
Feb 11
6:05P
Halton Hills Thunder0Burlington Eagles Blue1
Feb 13
9:30P
Halton Hills Thunder6Brampton 45s0
Feb 16
7:30P
Burlington Eagles Blue2Burlington Eagles Gold1
Feb 17
5:45P
Halton Hills Thunder1Centre Wellington Fusion5
Feb 18
5:50P
Centre Wellington Fusion6Burlington Eagles Blue2
Feb 20
7:30P
Brampton 45s0Halton Hills Thunder9
Feb 24
5:30P
Halton Hills Thunder2Burlington Eagles Gold2
Feb 24
5:45P
Brampton 45s1Centre Wellington Fusion12
Feb 25
8:00P
Brampton 45s0Burlington Eagles Blue2
Feb 27
7:30P
Burlington Eagles Gold2Halton Hills Thunder1
Feb 29
7:00P
Burlington Eagles Blue4Brampton 45s1
Mar 02
5:45P
Burlington Eagles Gold0Centre Wellington Fusion3
Mar 04
7:15P
Burlington Eagles Gold0Burlington Eagles Blue1
Mar 05
7:30P
Centre Wellington Fusion8Halton Hills Thunder1
Mar 08
8:30P
Burlington Eagles Gold7Brampton 45s0
Mar 10
1:00P
Halton Hills Thunder3Burlington Eagles Gold2
Feb 05-Mar 08
GROUP B

2nd, 5th, 8th, 11th, 14th

TeamGPWLTPts
Woolwich Wildcats 2880016
Caledon Hawks 5853010
Milton Winterhawks 884408
Orangeville Flyers 1183506
Flamborough Sabres 1480800
DateVisitorHome
Feb 05
8:45P
Woolwich Wildcats7Flamborough Sabres0
Feb 06
9:00P
Caledon Hawks3Milton Winterhawks2
Feb 07
7:50P
Woolwich Wildcats5Orangeville Flyers0
Feb 09
7:30P
Orangeville Flyers1Caledon Hawks4
Feb 10
7:15P
Flamborough Sabres0Woolwich Wildcats6
Feb 12
8:55P
Woolwich Wildcats3Caledon Hawks1
Feb 12
9:00P
Orangeville Flyers5Flamborough Sabres1
Feb 17
6:30P
Milton Winterhawks2Caledon Hawks1
Feb 17
7:00P
Orangeville Flyers0Woolwich Wildcats1
Feb 20
9:00P
Flamborough Sabres0Milton Winterhawks12
Feb 21
8:15P
Milton Winterhawks0Woolwich Wildcats4
Feb 24
3:15P
Caledon Hawks0Woolwich Wildcats4
Feb 24
5:15P
Flamborough Sabres3Orangeville Flyers6
Feb 26
7:30P
Caledon Hawks6Orangeville Flyers5
Feb 26
8:45P
Milton Winterhawks9Flamborough Sabres0
Feb 27
9:00P
Woolwich Wildcats1Milton Winterhawks0
Mar 03
6:30P
Milton Winterhawks1Orangeville Flyers3
Mar 03
6:45P
Flamborough Sabres1Caledon Hawks3
Mar 04
8:45P
Caledon Hawks7Flamborough Sabres1
Mar 05
9:00P
Orangeville Flyers3Milton Winterhawks8
Feb 05-Mar 11
GROUP C

3rd, 4th, 7th, 10th, 13th

TeamGPWLTPts
Oakville Rangers Red 3972014
Owen Sound Jr. Attack 4963012
Guelph Gryphons 784319
Hespeler Shamrocks 1382604
Oakville Rangers Blue 1081613
DateVisitorHome
Feb 05
7:30P
Hespeler Shamrocks1Oakville Rangers Red2
Feb 07
8:45P
Hespeler Shamrocks3Guelph Gryphons5
Feb 10
6:50P
Hespeler Shamrocks2Oakville Rangers Blue6
Feb 11
2:30P
Guelph Gryphons1Owen Sound Jr. Attack2
Feb 12
7:30P
Guelph Gryphons8Oakville Rangers Blue2
Feb 16
8:30P
Hespeler Shamrocks2Owen Sound Jr. Attack5
Feb 17
5:45P
Oakville Rangers Red4Guelph Gryphons2
Feb 18
1:00P
Oakville Rangers Blue2Owen Sound Jr. Attack3
Feb 19
7:30P
Guelph Gryphons2Oakville Rangers Red1
Feb 22
7:50P
Oakville Rangers Blue0Oakville Rangers Red4
Feb 24
3:45P
Oakville Rangers Blue2Guelph Gryphons2
Feb 24
6:00P
Owen Sound Jr. Attack2Hespeler Shamrocks4
Feb 25
1:00P
Oakville Rangers Red3Owen Sound Jr. Attack2
Feb 27
8:30P
Oakville Rangers Blue4Hespeler Shamrocks5
Mar 02
5:45P
Owen Sound Jr. Attack2Guelph Gryphons1
Mar 02
6:50P
Oakville Rangers Red3Oakville Rangers Blue1
Mar 03
3:45P
Owen Sound Jr. Attack3Oakville Rangers Red0
Mar 07
8:00P
Oakville Rangers Red4Hespeler Shamrocks2
Mar 08
7:20P
Owen Sound Jr. Attack5Oakville Rangers Blue1
Mar 08
8:45P
Guelph Gryphons1Hespeler Shamrocks0
Mar 10
5:00P
Oakville Rangers Red6Owen Sound Jr. Attack3
Mar 09-Mar 15
Quarter Final #1

1st Goup A vs Winner of QF Play-in Game

DateVisitorHome
Mar 15
8:30P
Milton Winterhawks3Centre Wellington Fusion4
Mar 09-Mar 15
Quarter Final #2

2nd Place Group B vs 2nd Place Group C

DateVisitorHome
Mar 15
7:30P
Owen Sound Jr. Attack3Caledon Hawks6
Mar 09-Mar 15
Quarter Final #3

1st Place Group C vs 2nd Place Group A

DateVisitorHome
Mar 14
8:00P
Burlington Eagles Blue0Oakville Rangers Red7
Mar 09-Mar 15
Quarter Final #4

1st Place Group B vs Higest Regular Season 3rd Place from Groups A, B and C

DateVisitorHome
Mar 12
6:30P
Guelph Gryphons2Woolwich Wildcats3
Mar 12-Mar 18
Semi Final 1
DateVisitorHome
Mar 18
8:45P
Caledon Hawks0Centre Wellington Fusion6
Mar 12-Mar 18
Semi Final 2
DateVisitorHome
Mar 16
7:00P
Oakville Rangers Red0Woolwich Wildcats5
Mar 12-Mar 22
TC Final
TeamGPWLTPts
Woolwich Wildcats 222004
Centre Wellington Fusion 120200
DateVisitorHome
Mar 19
7:20P
Woolwich Wildcats5Centre Wellington Fusion1
Mar 21
7:30P
Centre Wellington Fusion1Woolwich Wildcats3
   
Mar 07-Mar 12
3rd Place Teams Play-in

2 Lower Regular Seeded 3rd Place teams in Goups A, B, and C

DateVisitorHome
Mar 12
9:00P
Halton Hills Thunder3Milton Winterhawks5
Game Data Last Updated: Jul 17, 4:03 AM, Next Update: Jul 27, 4:03 AM