U16 Bowen (Tri-County Minor Hockey League)

PrintU16 Bowen Play-offs Standings
Jump To:
Mar 18-Mar 21
Semi Final 1

2nd Group B @ 1st Group A

DateVisitorHome
Mar 20
8:15P
West Niagara Flying Aces2Niagara Falls Flyers7
Mar 18-Mar 21
Semi Final 2

2nd Group A @ 1st Group B

DateVisitorHome
Mar 21
8:00P
Milton Winterhawks4Orangeville Flyers3
Mar 20-Mar 23
TC Final

Higer Seed of 2 Winners is Home Team

DateVisitorHome
Mar 23
7:15P
Milton Winterhawks4Niagara Falls Flyers3
Mar 20-Mar 23
Play-in Game

Higer Seed of 2 Semi Finalists is Home Team

DateVisitorHome
Mar 23
9:00P
West Niagara Flying Aces3Orangeville Flyers4
Feb 16-Mar 19
GROUP A

1st, 4th, 6th, 8th, 10th, 12th, 14th

TeamGPWLTPts
Niagara Falls Flyers 1651010
Milton Winterhawks 4752010
Burlington Eagles Blue 674308
Oakville Rangers Red 263306
Garden City Minor Falcons 362404
Glancaster Bombers 561413
Halton Hills Thunder 761413
DateVisitorHome
Feb 19
4:45P
Halton Hills Thunder0Oakville Rangers Red3
Feb 20
8:15P
Burlington Eagles Blue3Garden City Minor Falcons6
Feb 21
9:00P
Glancaster Bombers0Milton Winterhawks2
Feb 25
2:25P
Garden City Minor Falcons3Glancaster Bombers4
Feb 25
8:45P
Halton Hills Thunder2Burlington Eagles Blue5
Feb 26
7:00P
Niagara Falls Flyers5Garden City Minor Falcons2
Feb 28
8:15P
Burlington Eagles Blue2Niagara Falls Flyers1
Feb 28
9:15P
Halton Hills Thunder4Milton Winterhawks3
Mar 01
8:15P
Milton Winterhawks1Niagara Falls Flyers2
Mar 01
9:00P
Glancaster Bombers4Halton Hills Thunder4
Mar 01
9:00P
Garden City Minor Falcons1Oakville Rangers Red4
Mar 04
7:00P
Niagara Falls Flyers5Glancaster Bombers2
Mar 05
10:00A
Milton Winterhawks3Burlington Eagles Blue1
Mar 05
8:45P
Glancaster Bombers2Oakville Rangers Red4
Mar 06
8:15P
Milton Winterhawks4Garden City Minor Falcons2
Mar 06
8:30P
Niagara Falls Flyers3Halton Hills Thunder2
Mar 07
8:30P
Oakville Rangers Red1Niagara Falls Flyers2
Mar 08
7:15P
Garden City Minor Falcons2Halton Hills Thunder0
Mar 08
7:30P
Oakville Rangers Red1Milton Winterhawks8
Mar 08
8:40P
Burlington Eagles Blue4Glancaster Bombers3
Mar 09
8:15P
Oakville Rangers Red2Burlington Eagles Blue3
Mar 18
4:00P
Burlington Eagles Blue1Milton Winterhawks4
Feb 16-Mar 10
GROUP B

2nd, 3rd, 5th, 7th,9th, 11th, 13th

TeamGPWLTPts
Orangeville Flyers 364119
West Niagara Flying Aces 564208
Burlington Eagles Gold 163217
Guelph Gryphons 263306
Flamborough Sabres 662315
Oakville Rangers Blue 762404
Caledon Hawks 461413
DateVisitorHome
Feb 18
1:00P
Caledon Hawks3Orangeville Flyers3
Feb 18
9:00P
Flamborough Sabres2Burlington Eagles Gold2
Feb 19
6:00P
West Niagara Flying Aces2Guelph Gryphons5
Feb 19
6:00P
Orangeville Flyers3Oakville Rangers Blue6
Feb 23
9:00P
Guelph Gryphons3Burlington Eagles Gold6
Feb 24
8:15P
Oakville Rangers Blue1Flamborough Sabres3
Feb 24
9:00P
West Niagara Flying Aces4Caledon Hawks1
Feb 26
7:00P
Burlington Eagles Gold5Oakville Rangers Blue1
Feb 26
7:45P
Caledon Hawks0Flamborough Sabres4
Feb 26
9:00P
Orangeville Flyers1Guelph Gryphons0
Mar 01
8:30P
Flamborough Sabres0West Niagara Flying Aces3
Mar 02
9:00P
Guelph Gryphons3Caledon Hawks2
Mar 02
9:15P
Burlington Eagles Gold1Orangeville Flyers3
Mar 04
5:15P
Oakville Rangers Blue3Guelph Gryphons2
Mar 04
5:15P
Orangeville Flyers4West Niagara Flying Aces1
Mar 05
6:00P
West Niagara Flying Aces2Oakville Rangers Blue1
Mar 05
7:15P
Guelph Gryphons3Flamborough Sabres0
Mar 05
8:40P
Caledon Hawks1Burlington Eagles Gold2
Mar 08
7:30P
Oakville Rangers Blue3Caledon Hawks4
Mar 08
8:30P
Burlington Eagles Gold2West Niagara Flying Aces3
Mar 08
8:40P
Flamborough Sabres1Orangeville Flyers5
Game Data Last Updated: Jun 01, 1:01 AM, Next Update: Jun 11, 1:01 AM