U11 Harrison, 2022-2023, TCMHL (Tri-County Minor Hockey League)

PrintU11 Harrison Play-offs Standings
Jump To:
Mar 18-Mar 21
Semi Final 1

2nd Group B @ 1st Group A

DateVisitorHome
Mar 20
6:30P
Milton Winterhawks1Oakville Rangers4
Mar 18-Mar 21
Semi Final 2

2nd Group A @ 1st Group B

DateVisitorHome
Mar 21
6:30P
Centre Wellington Fusion2Dundas Blues4
Mar 20-Mar 23
TC Final

Higer Seed of 2 Winners is Home Team

DateVisitorHome
Mar 23
7:00P
Dundas Blues0Oakville Rangers5
Mar 20-Mar 23
Play-in Game

Higer Seed of 2 Semi Finalists is Home Team

DateVisitorHome
Mar 22
6:30P
Centre Wellington Fusion2Milton Winterhawks1
Feb 16-Mar 10
GROUP A

1st, 4th, 6th, 8th, 10th

TeamGPWLTPts
Oakville Rangers 1660012
Centre Wellington Fusion 264119
Orangeville Flyers 463217
Halton Hills Thunder 361502
Brampton 45s 560600
DateVisitorHome
Feb 17
6:40P
Centre Wellington Fusion0Oakville Rangers4
Feb 18
2:15P
Oakville Rangers8Brampton 45s1
Feb 18
2:30P
Orangeville Flyers8Halton Hills Thunder4
Feb 19
3:00P
Halton Hills Thunder0Orangeville Flyers7
Feb 25
2:15P
Centre Wellington Fusion11Brampton 45s2
Feb 25
7:30P
Oakville Rangers9Halton Hills Thunder0
Feb 26
1:40P
Orangeville Flyers2Oakville Rangers7
Feb 26
3:00P
Brampton 45s0Centre Wellington Fusion10
Mar 02
6:15P
Halton Hills Thunder14Brampton 45s5
Mar 04
2:45P
Brampton 45s0Oakville Rangers20
Mar 04
6:00P
Orangeville Flyers1Centre Wellington Fusion1
Mar 05
2:00P
Halton Hills Thunder1Centre Wellington Fusion5
Mar 08
7:30P
Brampton 45s1Orangeville Flyers14
Mar 09
6:30P
Centre Wellington Fusion4Halton Hills Thunder1
Mar 09
7:45P
Oakville Rangers10Orangeville Flyers1
Feb 16-Mar 10
GROUP B

2nd, 3rd, 5th, 7th,9th

TeamGPWLTPts
Dundas Blues 2660012
Milton Winterhawks 1651010
Guelph Gryphons 362404
Caledon Hawks 561502
Flamborough Sabres 461502
DateVisitorHome
Feb 17
6:30P
Milton Winterhawks9Caledon Hawks1
Feb 18
2:15P
Dundas Blues5Guelph Gryphons3
Feb 19
1:30P
Caledon Hawks0Milton Winterhawks6
Feb 24
6:30P
Dundas Blues13Caledon Hawks0
Feb 25
2:30P
Flamborough Sabres2Guelph Gryphons1
Feb 26
1:30P
Dundas Blues3Milton Winterhawks1
Feb 26
5:15P
Guelph Gryphons4Flamborough Sabres2
Feb 27
7:30P
Milton Winterhawks3Flamborough Sabres2
Feb 28
6:30P
Guelph Gryphons0Dundas Blues5
Mar 04
1:30P
Milton Winterhawks2Guelph Gryphons1
Mar 05
1:40P
Flamborough Sabres0Milton Winterhawks3
Mar 06
6:40P
Guelph Gryphons6Caledon Hawks1
Mar 07
6:30P
Flamborough Sabres3Dundas Blues14
Mar 08
7:30P
Caledon Hawks5Flamborough Sabres4
Mar 09
6:30P
Caledon Hawks1Dundas Blues8
Game Data Last Updated: Jun 23, 4:02 AM, Next Update: Jul 03, 4:02 AM