U16 Smith (Tri-County Minor Hockey League)

PrintU16 Smith Play-offs Standings
Jump To:
Semi Final 1-Host: Milton

1st Group A vs 2nd Group B @ 6:00pm MSC Arena Friday March 25, 2022

DateVisitorHome
Mar 25
6:00P
Centre Wellington Fusion3Oakville Rangers Red4
Semi Final 2-Host: Milton

1st Group B vs 2nd Group A @ 6:00pm MSC Arena Friday Mrach 25th, 2022

DateVisitorHome
Mar 25
6:00P
Caledon Hawks3Milton Winterhawks6
TC Final-Host: Milton

4:15pm Satirday March 26th, MSC Arena

DateVisitorHome
Mar 26
4:15P
Oakville Rangers Red2Milton Winterhawks1
Play-in Game-Host: Milton

Semi Finalists- 3:00pm MSC Arena Saturday March 26, 2022

DateVisitorHome
Mar 26
3:00P
Caledon Hawks0Centre Wellington Fusion4
Feb 04-Mar 22
GROUP A

1st, 4th, 6th, 8th, 10th

TeamGPWLTPts
Oakville Rangers Red 11292119
Caledon Hawks 41274115
Oakville Rangers Blue 51257010
Woolwich Wildcats 3124808
New Hamburg Huskies 2124808
DateVisitorHome
Feb 05
7:50P
Oakville Rangers Red10Oakville Rangers Blue0
Feb 06
9:10P
Oakville Rangers Blue1Oakville Rangers Red6
Feb 09
7:30P
Oakville Rangers Blue3Caledon Hawks4
Feb 09
9:00P
Woolwich Wildcats0Oakville Rangers Red3
Feb 12
7:30P
New Hamburg Huskies4Caledon Hawks0
Feb 12
9:00P
Woolwich Wildcats2Oakville Rangers Blue4
Feb 13
1:50P
Oakville Rangers Red4Oakville Rangers Blue0
Feb 13
3:15P
Caledon Hawks5Woolwich Wildcats1
Feb 14
9:00P
New Hamburg Huskies1Oakville Rangers Red4
Feb 16
7:30P
Woolwich Wildcats1Caledon Hawks4
Feb 19
8:40P
Caledon Hawks3Oakville Rangers Blue1
Feb 20
3:15P
Oakville Rangers Red3Woolwich Wildcats5
Feb 20
9:00P
Woolwich Wildcats3New Hamburg Huskies2
Feb 21
9:00P
New Hamburg Huskies4Oakville Rangers Blue5
Feb 23
7:30P
Oakville Rangers Red4Caledon Hawks4
Feb 24
7:30P
Woolwich Wildcats1New Hamburg Huskies2
Feb 26
4:45P
Caledon Hawks3Woolwich Wildcats0
Feb 26
6:00P
Oakville Rangers Blue1New Hamburg Huskies3
Feb 27
3:15P
New Hamburg Huskies2Woolwich Wildcats3
Feb 27
6:30P
Oakville Rangers Blue3Caledon Hawks1
Feb 28
9:00P
New Hamburg Huskies2Oakville Rangers Red3
Mar 02
9:00P
Oakville Rangers Red4Caledon Hawks0
Mar 03
7:40P
Caledon Hawks6New Hamburg Huskies3
Mar 05
7:10P
New Hamburg Huskies2Oakville Rangers Blue3
Mar 05
9:00P
Woolwich Wildcats2Oakville Rangers Red6
Mar 06
3:15P
Oakville Rangers Blue4Woolwich Wildcats5
Mar 07
9:00P
Caledon Hawks1Oakville Rangers Red0
Mar 10
7:40P
Oakville Rangers Red2New Hamburg Huskies1
Mar 11
6:45P
Oakville Rangers Blue4Woolwich Wildcats2
Mar 11
8:15P
Caledon Hawks2New Hamburg Huskies5
Feb 04-Mar 22
GROUP B

2nd, 3rd, 5th, 7th,9th, 11th

TeamGPWLTPts
Milton Winterhawks 11091018
Centre Wellington Fusion 31072115
Guelph Gryphons 61044210
Burlington Eagles 2103706
Halton Hills Thunder 5103706
Owen Sound Jr. Attack 4102715
DateVisitorHome
Feb 07
9:00P
Burlington Eagles0Milton Winterhawks4
Feb 08
9:00P
Centre Wellington Fusion4Guelph Gryphons3
Feb 09
9:00P
Burlington Eagles4Halton Hills Thunder1
Feb 11
9:30P
Halton Hills Thunder4Burlington Eagles3
Feb 12
3:15P
Halton Hills Thunder4Owen Sound Jr. Attack1
Feb 12
7:15P
Guelph Gryphons2Centre Wellington Fusion2
Feb 13
2:30P
Owen Sound Jr. Attack2Milton Winterhawks5
Feb 14
7:00P
Milton Winterhawks4Burlington Eagles2
Feb 15
9:00P
Halton Hills Thunder2Guelph Gryphons4
Feb 16
9:00P
Centre Wellington Fusion5Halton Hills Thunder3
Feb 18
7:15P
Guelph Gryphons2Owen Sound Jr. Attack3
Feb 20
1:00P
Owen Sound Jr. Attack1Halton Hills Thunder5
Feb 21
9:00P
Centre Wellington Fusion3Milton Winterhawks5
Feb 22
9:00P
Burlington Eagles7Guelph Gryphons3
Feb 23
7:45P
Milton Winterhawks5Halton Hills Thunder0
Feb 24
8:30P
Burlington Eagles4Centre Wellington Fusion9
Feb 25
8:15P
Milton Winterhawks6Owen Sound Jr. Attack3
Feb 26
7:15P
Owen Sound Jr. Attack3Centre Wellington Fusion5
Feb 27
2:30P
Burlington Eagles3Owen Sound Jr. Attack6
Feb 28
9:00P
Halton Hills Thunder0Milton Winterhawks6
Feb 28
9:15P
Guelph Gryphons5Burlington Eagles1
Mar 01
9:00P
Milton Winterhawks3Guelph Gryphons2
Mar 04
8:30P
Centre Wellington Fusion3Owen Sound Jr. Attack0
Mar 05
2:30P
Owen Sound Jr. Attack2Guelph Gryphons2
Mar 05
7:15P
Halton Hills Thunder2Centre Wellington Fusion7
Mar 06
7:30P
Centre Wellington Fusion6Burlington Eagles3
Mar 07
7:20P
Owen Sound Jr. Attack2Burlington Eagles9
Mar 07
9:00P
Guelph Gryphons3Milton Winterhawks2
Mar 09
9:00P
Guelph Gryphons3Halton Hills Thunder2
Mar 20
5:15P
Milton Winterhawks4Centre Wellington Fusion1
Game Data Last Updated: Jul 03, 1:01 AM, Next Update: Jul 13, 1:01 AM