U13 Harrison, 2021-2022 (Tri-County Minor Hockey League)

PrintU13 Harrison Play-offs Standings
Jump To:
Semi Final 1-Host: Woolwich

1st Group A vs 2nd Group B @ 11:45am WMC Arena on Saturday March 26, 2022

DateVisitorHome
Mar 26
11:45A
Glancaster Bombers5Caledon Hawks4
Semi Final 2-Host: Woolwich

1st Group B vs 2nd Group A @ 11:15am WMC Arena on Saturday March 26, 2022

DateVisitorHome
Mar 26
11:15A
Woolwich Wildcats1Oakville Rangers5
TC Final-Host: Woolwich

5:45pm WMC Arena on Saturday March 26, 2022

DateVisitorHome
Mar 26
5:45P
Glancaster Bombers1Oakville Rangers4
Feb 04-Mar 22
GROUP A

1st, 4th, 6th, 8th, 10th, 12th

TeamGPWLTPts
Caledon Hawks 11091018
Woolwich Wildcats 21082016
Milton Winterhawks White 31073014
Halton Hills Thunder 6102804
Orangeville Flyers 4102804
Centre Wellington Fusion 5102804
DateVisitorHome
Feb 09
7:40P
Halton Hills Thunder2Milton Winterhawks White4
Feb 09
7:45P
Orangeville Flyers1Woolwich Wildcats5
Feb 12
12:30P
Orangeville Flyers1Milton Winterhawks White6
Feb 12
5:45P
Woolwich Wildcats4Halton Hills Thunder0
Feb 12
6:15P
Centre Wellington Fusion0Caledon Hawks9
Feb 13
2:00P
Milton Winterhawks White1Woolwich Wildcats2
Feb 13
4:10P
Halton Hills Thunder4Centre Wellington Fusion5
Feb 15
8:00P
Caledon Hawks4Orangeville Flyers0
Feb 16
7:45P
Centre Wellington Fusion1Woolwich Wildcats5
Feb 19
6:30P
Halton Hills Thunder0Caledon Hawks2
Feb 20
5:20P
Woolwich Wildcats1Milton Winterhawks White0
Feb 22
7:00P
Milton Winterhawks White7Orangeville Flyers1
Feb 25
7:45P
Orangeville Flyers1Halton Hills Thunder2
Feb 26
5:45P
Centre Wellington Fusion3Halton Hills Thunder5
Feb 26
6:15P
Woolwich Wildcats1Caledon Hawks2
Feb 27
2:00P
Halton Hills Thunder0Woolwich Wildcats4
Feb 27
4:10P
Orangeville Flyers1Centre Wellington Fusion2
Feb 27
4:50P
Caledon Hawks0Milton Winterhawks White2
Mar 01
8:00P
Centre Wellington Fusion5Orangeville Flyers8
Mar 02
8:00P
Caledon Hawks5Halton Hills Thunder3
Mar 03
7:45P
Milton Winterhawks White0Caledon Hawks1
Mar 05
5:45P
Milton Winterhawks White3Halton Hills Thunder1
Mar 05
7:30P
Orangeville Flyers2Caledon Hawks3
Mar 06
2:00P
Caledon Hawks4Woolwich Wildcats0
Mar 06
4:40P
Centre Wellington Fusion1Milton Winterhawks White7
Mar 07
7:00P
Woolwich Wildcats5Orangeville Flyers1
Mar 08
6:30P
Milton Winterhawks White7Centre Wellington Fusion1
Mar 08
8:30P
Halton Hills Thunder0Orangeville Flyers3
Mar 09
6:00P
Caledon Hawks6Centre Wellington Fusion0
Mar 10
7:00P
Woolwich Wildcats8Centre Wellington Fusion1
Feb 04-Mar 22
GROUP B

2nd, 3rd, 5th, 7th,9th, 11th, Brampton (A)

TeamGPWLTPts
Oakville Rangers 11291220
Glancaster Bombers 21292119
Guelph Gryphons 41255212
Milton Winterhawks Blue 61256111
Flamborough Sabres 5124808
Erin-Hillsburgh Devils 3124808
Brampton 45s 7123906
DateVisitorHome
Feb 05
11:45A
Guelph Gryphons4Flamborough Sabres1
Feb 05
2:30P
Oakville Rangers3Milton Winterhawks Blue4
Feb 05
3:55P
Glancaster Bombers4Brampton 45s1
Feb 06
11:00A
Erin-Hillsburgh Devils3Milton Winterhawks Blue4
Feb 06
12:20P
Brampton 45s0Oakville Rangers4
Feb 06
4:00P
Guelph Gryphons3Erin-Hillsburgh Devils2
Feb 07
7:40P
Guelph Gryphons0Oakville Rangers3
Feb 10
7:00P
Flamborough Sabres1Guelph Gryphons3
Feb 10
7:00P
Glancaster Bombers2Erin-Hillsburgh Devils4
Feb 11
7:45P
Guelph Gryphons6Brampton 45s3
Feb 12
11:45A
Milton Winterhawks Blue1Flamborough Sabres2
Feb 12
4:45P
Oakville Rangers4Brampton 45s0
Feb 12
5:40P
Erin-Hillsburgh Devils2Glancaster Bombers7
Feb 13
2:40P
Flamborough Sabres3Erin-Hillsburgh Devils1
Feb 14
7:40P
Glancaster Bombers4Oakville Rangers7
Feb 17
8:05P
Brampton 45s4Milton Winterhawks Blue1
Feb 19
5:40P
Brampton 45s1Glancaster Bombers6
Feb 20
4:00P
Glancaster Bombers5Flamborough Sabres1
Feb 21
7:40P
Milton Winterhawks Blue5Brampton 45s3
Feb 23
7:30P
Erin-Hillsburgh Devils2Flamborough Sabres3
Feb 24
7:00P
Brampton 45s0Erin-Hillsburgh Devils2
Feb 24
7:30P
Guelph Gryphons2Milton Winterhawks Blue5
Feb 25
8:00P
Milton Winterhawks Blue2Guelph Gryphons2
Feb 26
4:25P
Erin-Hillsburgh Devils3Brampton 45s2
Feb 26
5:40P
Flamborough Sabres0Glancaster Bombers5
Feb 27
2:30P
Milton Winterhawks Blue2Erin-Hillsburgh Devils6
Feb 27
3:10P
Guelph Gryphons4Glancaster Bombers5
Feb 27
5:15P
Oakville Rangers8Flamborough Sabres0
Feb 28
7:40P
Milton Winterhawks Blue0Oakville Rangers1
Mar 02
6:30P
Flamborough Sabres2Oakville Rangers6
Mar 03
7:30P
Erin-Hillsburgh Devils4Guelph Gryphons7
Mar 03
7:30P
Glancaster Bombers4Milton Winterhawks Blue1
Mar 05
1:45P
Glancaster Bombers7Guelph Gryphons5
Mar 05
4:25P
Flamborough Sabres0Brampton 45s6
Mar 06
11:00A
Erin-Hillsburgh Devils2Oakville Rangers6
Mar 06
5:00P
Oakville Rangers6Erin-Hillsburgh Devils0
Mar 06
7:00P
Brampton 45s2Flamborough Sabres5
Mar 06
7:45P
Milton Winterhawks Blue0Glancaster Bombers3
Mar 08
7:40P
Oakville Rangers3Glancaster Bombers3
Mar 09
8:30P
Oakville Rangers3Guelph Gryphons3
Mar 10
6:30P
Flamborough Sabres2Milton Winterhawks Blue3
Mar 10
7:30P
Brampton 45s3Guelph Gryphons2
Game Data Last Updated: Dec 03, 1:01 AM, Next Update: Dec 13, 1:01 AM