PeeWee Harrison, 2019-2020 (Tri-County Minor Hockey League)

PrintPeeWee Harrison OMHA AE2 Prelims Standings
Jump To:

Bracket

  • Dec 29-Feb 06
    Group A

    1st, 4th, 6th, 8th, 9th

    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Milton White 1870115
    2Centre Wellington 8852111
    3Milton Blue 484319
    4Woolwich 681613
    5Caledon 981702
    DateVisitorHome
    Jan 04
    8:15P
    Centre Wellington6Caledon2
    Jan 07
    7:40P
    Caledon2Milton Blue5
    Jan 09
    6:30P
    Caledon3Woolwich9
    Jan 09
    7:40P
    Centre Wellington4Milton White6
    Jan 11
    4:30P
    Milton Blue5Woolwich4
    Jan 12
    3:30P
    Milton Blue2Centre Wellington4
    Jan 16
    7:40P
    Milton Blue3Milton White8
    Jan 19
    1:00P
    Milton White9Caledon2
    Jan 19
    7:30P
    Centre Wellington7Milton Blue5
    Jan 20
    7:30P
    Woolwich0Milton White3
    Jan 23
    7:30P
    Centre Wellington3Woolwich3
    Jan 23
    8:25P
    Caledon0Milton White13
    Jan 24
    7:30P
    Woolwich3Caledon4
    Jan 26
    3:15P
    Milton White6Centre Wellington1
    Jan 29
    8:05P
    Woolwich2Milton Blue3
    Jan 30
    6:30P
    Milton White5Woolwich1
    Feb 01
    6:00P
    Milton Blue8Caledon2
    Feb 02
    3:00P
    Caledon1Centre Wellington7
    Feb 03
    7:30P
    Milton White2Milton Blue2
    Feb 06
    8:10P
    Woolwich3Centre Wellington4
  • Dec 29-Feb 06
    Group B

    2nd, 3rd, 5th, 7th, Owen Sound

    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Guelph 2870115
    2Glancaster 383328
    3Flamborough-Dundas 783417
    4Owen Sound AE82515
    5Halton Hills 581435
    DateVisitorHome
    Jan 07
    8:15P
    Glancaster1Guelph5
    Jan 09
    7:30P
    Guelph1Halton Hills1
    Jan 14
    8:15P
    Flamborough-Dundas1Guelph3
    Jan 18
    2:00P
    Guelph2Owen Sound AE1
    Jan 19
    2:30P
    Halton Hills3Owen Sound AE5
    Jan 21
    8:15P
    Halton Hills3Guelph4
    Jan 21
    8:25P
    Flamborough-Dundas2Glancaster4
    Jan 23
    7:45P
    Halton Hills5Flamborough-Dundas4
    Jan 24
    7:15P
    Glancaster2Owen Sound AE2
    Jan 25
    1:10P
    Owen Sound AE2Glancaster3
    Jan 25
    2:45P
    Guelph8Flamborough-Dundas2
    Jan 26
    1:15P
    Flamborough-Dundas5Owen Sound AE3
    Jan 28
    7:10P
    Halton Hills3Glancaster4
    Jan 31
    7:45P
    Owen Sound AE2Guelph6
    Feb 01
    2:45P
    Glancaster1Flamborough-Dundas7
    Feb 01
    5:45P
    Owen Sound AE3Halton Hills2
    Feb 02
    10:30A
    Glancaster1Halton Hills1
    Feb 02
    5:30P
    Owen Sound AE5Flamborough-Dundas10
    Feb 04
    7:15P
    Flamborough-Dundas3Halton Hills3
    Feb 04
    8:25P
    Guelph4Glancaster3
All Scheduled Games
Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
O-P-AE2-A-4Jan 048:15 PMCentre Wellington Fusion6-2Caledon HawksCaledon East (1)
O-P-AE2-A-9Jan 077:40 PMCaledon Hawks2-5Milton Winterhawks BlueMSC (D)
O-P-AE2-B-10Jan 078:15 PMGlancaster Bombers1-5Guelph GryphonsVictoria
O-P-AE2-A-17Jan 096:30 PMCaledon Hawks3-9Woolwich WildcatsMemorial (McLeod)
O-P-AE2-B-14Jan 097:30 PMGuelph Gryphons1-1Halton Hills ThunderActon (B)
O-P-AE2-A-16Jan 097:40 PMCentre Wellington Fusion4-6Milton Winterhawks WhiteMSC (D)
O-P-AE2-A-19Jan 114:30 PMMilton Winterhawks Blue5-4Woolwich WildcatsMemorial (Snyder)
O-P-AE2-A-7Jan 123:30 PMMilton Winterhawks Blue2-4Centre Wellington FusionElora
O-P-AE2-B-11Jan 148:15 PMFlamborough-Dundas Rep1-3Guelph GryphonsVictoria
O-P-AE2-A-14Jan 167:40 PMMilton Winterhawks Blue3-8Milton Winterhawks WhiteMSC (D)
O-P-AE2-B-19Jan 182:00 PMGuelph Gryphons2-1Owen Sound AE Jr. AttackJMRRC (1 - West)
O-P-AE2-A-1Jan 191:00 PMMilton Winterhawks White9-2Caledon HawksMayfield
O-P-AE2-B-20Jan 192:30 PMHalton Hills Thunder3-5Owen Sound AE Jr. AttackBayshore
O-P-AE2-A-11Jan 197:30 PMCentre Wellington Fusion7-5Milton Winterhawks BlueMemorial
O-P-AE2-A-13Jan 207:30 PMWoolwich Wildcats0-3Milton Winterhawks WhiteMemorial
O-P-AE2-B-9Jan 218:15 PMHalton Hills Thunder3-4Guelph GryphonsVictoria
O-P-AE2-B-7Jan 218:25 PMFlamborough-Dundas Rep2-4Glancaster BombersGlanbrook
O-P-AE2-A-20Jan 237:30 PMCentre Wellington Fusion3-3Woolwich WildcatsMemorial (McLeod)
O-P-AE2-B-3Jan 237:45 PMHalton Hills Thunder5-4Flamborough-Dundas RepHarry Howell (B)
O-P-AE2-A-15Jan 238:25 PMCaledon Hawks0-13Milton Winterhawks WhiteMemorial
O-P-AE2-B-17Jan 247:15 PMGlancaster Bombers2-2Owen Sound AE Jr. AttackBayshore
O-P-AE2-A-3Jan 247:30 PMWoolwich Wildcats3-4Caledon HawksCaledon East (1)
O-P-AE2-B-5Jan 251:10 PMOwen Sound AE Jr. Attack2-3Glancaster BombersMorgan (A)
O-P-AE2-B-1Jan 252:45 PMGuelph Gryphons8-2Flamborough-Dundas RepHarry Howell (B)
O-P-AE2-B-18Jan 261:15 PMFlamborough-Dundas Rep5-3Owen Sound AE Jr. AttackBayshore
O-P-AE2-A-5Jan 263:15 PMMilton Winterhawks White6-1Centre Wellington FusionElora
O-P-AE2-B-6Jan 287:10 PMHalton Hills Thunder3-4Glancaster BombersGlanbrook
O-P-AE2-A-10Jan 298:05 PMWoolwich Wildcats2-3Milton Winterhawks BlueMSC (B)
O-P-AE2-A-18Jan 306:30 PMMilton Winterhawks White5-1Woolwich WildcatsMemorial (McLeod)
O-P-AE2-B-12Jan 317:45 PMOwen Sound AE Jr. Attack2-6Guelph GryphonsWERC (2)
O-P-AE2-B-2Feb 012:45 PMGlancaster Bombers1-7Flamborough-Dundas RepHarry Howell (B)
O-P-AE2-B-16Feb 015:45 PMOwen Sound AE Jr. Attack3-2Halton Hills ThunderActon (B)
O-P-AE2-A-2Feb 016:00 PMMilton Winterhawks Blue8-2Caledon HawksCaledon East (1)
O-P-AE2-B-15Feb 0210:30 AMGlancaster Bombers1-1Halton Hills ThunderActon (Main)
O-P-AE2-A-6Feb 023:00 PMCaledon Hawks1-7Centre Wellington FusionElora
O-P-AE2-B-4Feb 025:30 PMOwen Sound AE Jr. Attack5-10Flamborough-Dundas RepMarket
O-P-AE2-A-12Feb 037:30 PMMilton Winterhawks White2-2Milton Winterhawks BlueMSC (D)
O-P-AE2-B-13Feb 047:15 PMFlamborough-Dundas Rep3-3Halton Hills ThunderMMSP (Alcott)
O-P-AE2-B-8Feb 048:25 PMGuelph Gryphons4-3Glancaster BombersGlanbrook
O-P-AE2-A-8Feb 068:10 PMWoolwich Wildcats3-4Centre Wellington FusionElora
Game Data Last Updated: Feb 28, 4:28 PM, Next Update: Feb 28, 4:36 PM
View Another Group
Printed from tcmhl.ca on Friday, February 28, 2020 at 4:33 PM