Minor Bantam Harrison, 2019-2020 (Tri-County Minor Hockey League)

PrintMinor Bantam Harrison OMHA Prelims Standings
Jump To:

Bracket

  • Dec 29-Feb 06
    GROUP A

    1st, 4th, 6th, 8th, 10th

    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Caledon 1981016
    2Oakville 4972014
    3Orangeville 684408
    4Centre Wellington 881702
    5Flamborough-Dundas 1081702
    DateVisitorHome
    Jan 05
    5:45P
    Orangeville7Flamborough-Dundas1
    Jan 05
    7:30P
    Oakville3Caledon1
    Jan 08
    8:10P
    Oakville3Centre Wellington1
    Jan 09
    8:00P
    Flamborough-Dundas2Orangeville6
    Jan 12
    7:30P
    Flamborough-Dundas0Caledon8
    Jan 13
    8:10P
    Flamborough-Dundas1Oakville4
    Jan 15
    8:10P
    Orangeville4Centre Wellington2
    Jan 19
    5:45P
    Centre Wellington1Flamborough-Dundas2
    Jan 19
    7:15P
    Orangeville2Caledon5
    Jan 20
    8:10P
    Orangeville3Oakville4
    Jan 22
    8:10P
    Caledon12Centre Wellington3
    Jan 23
    8:00P
    Caledon4Orangeville0
    Jan 25
    11:20A
    Caledon2Oakville0
    Jan 26
    7:45P
    Oakville5Flamborough-Dundas0
    Jan 29
    8:10P
    Flamborough-Dundas2Centre Wellington3
    Jan 30
    8:00P
    Oakville3Orangeville2
    Feb 01
    7:15P
    Centre Wellington1Caledon5
    Feb 02
    5:45P
    Caledon5Flamborough-Dundas1
    Feb 03
    8:10P
    Centre Wellington0Oakville6
    Feb 06
    6:30P
    Oakville2Caledon3
    Feb 06
    6:30P
    Centre Wellington1Orangeville4
  • Dec 29-Feb 06
    GROUP B

    2nd, 3rd, 5th, 7th, 9th, Garden City

    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Halton Hills 21091018
    2Milton White 31073014
    3Guelph 51055010
    4Garden City Minor AE1055010
    5Glancaster 9102804
    6Milton Blue 7102804
    DateVisitorHome
    Jan 05
    5:30P
    Milton Blue1Halton Hills6
    Jan 06
    7:30P
    Glancaster2Garden City Minor AE3
    Jan 09
    7:00P
    Garden City Minor AE3Guelph4
    Jan 09
    9:00P
    Milton White4Milton Blue0
    Jan 11
    8:40P
    Glancaster1Milton White4
    Jan 13
    8:10P
    Milton Blue5Glancaster2
    Jan 14
    7:15P
    Garden City Minor AE1Halton Hills4
    Jan 16
    8:15P
    Glancaster4Guelph3
    Jan 18
    3:40P
    Guelph2Milton White5
    Jan 18
    5:05P
    Halton Hills2Milton Blue1
    Jan 19
    5:30P
    Glancaster2Halton Hills6
    Jan 19
    6:10P
    Milton Blue1Milton White0
    Jan 20
    8:25P
    Guelph3Glancaster1
    Jan 21
    7:15P
    Milton White3Garden City Minor AE6
    Jan 23
    8:15P
    Milton Blue0Guelph3
    Jan 25
    4:25P
    Glancaster5Milton Blue2
    Jan 25
    5:50P
    Halton Hills2Milton White1
    Jan 27
    7:40P
    Halton Hills3Glancaster1
    Jan 28
    8:00P
    Milton White2Guelph1
    Jan 28
    8:30P
    Halton Hills5Garden City Minor AE0
    Jan 30
    7:30P
    Guelph1Halton Hills4
    Jan 30
    7:40P
    Garden City Minor AE4Milton Blue1
    Feb 01
    3:35P
    Milton White1Glancaster0
    Feb 01
    6:30P
    Guelph4Garden City Minor AE2
    Feb 02
    5:40P
    Guelph4Milton Blue1
    Feb 03
    8:25P
    Garden City Minor AE2Glancaster0
    Feb 04
    8:15P
    Milton Blue4Garden City Minor AE9
    Feb 04
    9:00P
    Milton White6Halton Hills0
    Feb 06
    8:15P
    Halton Hills1Guelph0
    Feb 06
    8:30P
    Garden City Minor AE1Milton White2
All Scheduled Games
Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
O-MB-AE1-B-21Jan 055:30 PMMilton Winterhawks Blue1-6Halton Hills ThunderMMSP (D)
O-MB-AE1-A-9Jan 055:45 PMOrangeville Flyers7-1Flamborough-Dundas RepHarry Howell (B)
O-MB-AE1-A-2Jan 057:30 PMOakville Rangers3-1Caledon HawksCaledon East (1)
O-MB-AE1-B-1Jan 067:30 PMGlancaster Bombers2-3Garden City Falcons Minor AEMerritton Arena
O-MB-AE1-A-7Jan 088:10 PMOakville Rangers3-1Centre Wellington FusionElora
O-MB-AE1-B-7Jan 097:00 PMGarden City Falcons Minor AE3-4Guelph GryphonsVictoria
O-MB-AE1-A-18Jan 098:00 PMFlamborough-Dundas Rep2-6Orangeville FlyersAlder (Red)
O-MB-AE1-B-24Jan 099:00 PMMilton Winterhawks White4-0Milton Winterhawks BlueMSC (C)
O-MB-AE1-B-30Jan 118:40 PMGlancaster Bombers1-4Milton Winterhawks WhiteMSC (B)
O-MB-AE1-A-1Jan 127:30 PMFlamborough-Dundas Rep0-8Caledon HawksCaledon East (1)
O-MB-AE1-A-16Jan 138:10 PMFlamborough-Dundas Rep1-4Oakville RangersGlen Abbey (Green)
O-MB-AE1-B-14Jan 138:10 PMMilton Winterhawks Blue5-2Glancaster BombersMorgan (A)
O-MB-AE1-B-8Jan 147:15 PMGarden City Falcons Minor AE1-4Halton Hills ThunderMMSP (Alcott)
O-MB-AE1-A-8Jan 158:10 PMOrangeville Flyers4-2Centre Wellington FusionElora
O-MB-AE1-B-15Jan 168:15 PMGlancaster Bombers4-3Guelph GryphonsVictoria
O-MB-AE1-B-27Jan 183:40 PMGuelph Gryphons2-5Milton Winterhawks WhiteMSC (D)
O-MB-AE1-B-23Jan 185:05 PMHalton Hills Thunder2-1Milton Winterhawks BlueMSC (D)
O-MB-AE1-B-22Jan 195:30 PMGlancaster Bombers2-6Halton Hills ThunderMMSP (D)
O-MB-AE1-A-12Jan 195:45 PMCentre Wellington Fusion1-2Flamborough-Dundas RepHarry Howell (B)
O-MB-AE1-B-29Jan 196:10 PMMilton Winterhawks Blue1-0Milton Winterhawks WhiteMSC (D)
O-MB-AE1-A-3Jan 197:15 PMOrangeville Flyers2-5Caledon HawksCaledon East (1)
O-MB-AE1-A-14Jan 208:10 PMOrangeville Flyers3-4Oakville RangersGlen Abbey (Green)
O-MB-AE1-B-13Jan 208:25 PMGuelph Gryphons3-1Glancaster BombersMorgan (A)
O-MB-AE1-B-4Jan 217:15 PMMilton Winterhawks White3-6Garden City Falcons Minor AEMerritton Arena
O-MB-AE1-A-6Jan 228:10 PMCaledon Hawks12-3Centre Wellington FusionElora
O-MB-AE1-A-17Jan 238:00 PMCaledon Hawks4-0Orangeville FlyersTony Rose (A)
O-MB-AE1-B-18Jan 238:15 PMMilton Winterhawks Blue0-3Guelph GryphonsVictoria
O-MB-AE1-A-13Jan 2511:20 AMCaledon Hawks2-0Oakville RangersSMSC (2)
O-MB-AE1-B-26Jan 254:25 PMGlancaster Bombers5-2Milton Winterhawks BlueMemorial
O-MB-AE1-B-28Jan 255:50 PMHalton Hills Thunder2-1Milton Winterhawks WhiteMemorial
O-MB-AE1-A-10Jan 267:45 PMOakville Rangers5-0Flamborough-Dundas RepHarry Howell (B)
O-MB-AE1-B-12Jan 277:40 PMHalton Hills Thunder3-1Glancaster BombersMorgan (B)
O-MB-AE1-B-17Jan 288:00 PMMilton Winterhawks White2-1Guelph GryphonsVictoria
O-MB-AE1-B-5Jan 288:30 PMHalton Hills Thunder5-0Garden City Falcons Minor AEMerritton Arena
O-MB-AE1-A-5Jan 298:10 PMFlamborough-Dundas Rep2-3Centre Wellington FusionElora
O-MB-AE1-B-20Jan 307:30 PMGuelph Gryphons1-4Halton Hills ThunderMMSP (Alcott)
O-MB-AE1-B-9Jan 307:40 PMGarden City Falcons Minor AE4-1Milton Winterhawks BlueMSC (D)
O-MB-AE1-A-19Jan 308:00 PMOakville Rangers3-2Orangeville FlyersAlder (Red)
O-MB-AE1-B-11Feb 013:35 PMMilton Winterhawks White1-0Glancaster BombersMorgan (A)
O-MB-AE1-B-3Feb 016:30 PMGuelph Gryphons4-2Garden City Falcons Minor AEMerritton Arena
O-MB-AE1-A-4Feb 017:15 PMCentre Wellington Fusion1-5Caledon HawksCaledon East (1)
O-MB-AE1-B-25Feb 025:40 PMGuelph Gryphons4-1Milton Winterhawks BlueMSC (D)
O-MB-AE1-A-11Feb 025:45 PMCaledon Hawks5-1Flamborough-Dundas RepHarry Howell (B)
O-MB-AE1-A-15Feb 038:10 PMCentre Wellington Fusion0-6Oakville RangersGlen Abbey (Green)
O-MB-AE1-B-6Feb 038:25 PMGarden City Falcons Minor AE2-0Glancaster BombersMorgan (A)
O-MB-AE1-B-2Feb 048:15 PMMilton Winterhawks Blue4-9Garden City Falcons Minor AEMerritton Arena
O-MB-AE1-B-19Feb 049:00 PMMilton Winterhawks White6-0Halton Hills ThunderMMSP (D)
O-MB-AE1-ATBFeb 066:30 PMOakville Rangers2-3Caledon HawksCaledon East (2)
O-MB-AE1-A-20Feb 066:30 PMCentre Wellington Fusion1-4Orangeville FlyersAlder (Red)
O-MB-AE1-B-16Feb 068:15 PMHalton Hills Thunder1-0Guelph GryphonsVictoria
O-MB-AE1-B-10Feb 068:30 PMGarden City Falcons Minor AE1-2Milton Winterhawks WhiteMemorial
Game Data Last Updated: Jan 17, 3:17 AM, Next Update: Jan 27, 3:17 AM
View Another Group
Printed from tcmhl.ca on Sunday, January 17, 2021 at 11:41 AM