Minor Bantam Bowen, 2019-2020 (Tri-County Minor Hockey League)

PrintMinor Bantam Bowen Tri-County League Play-offs Standings
Jump To:
Jan 01-Mar 08
GROUP A

1st, 3rd, 5th, 7th, 9th, 11th, 13th

TeamGPWLTPts
Oakville Rangers Red 1660012
Halton Hills Thunder 264208
Garden City Minor Falcons 363217
West Niagara Flying Aces 563306
Brampton 45s 761413
Oakville Rangers Blue 660600
DateVisitorHome
Jan 08
8:10P
Oakville Rangers Blue0Oakville Rangers Red2
Jan 30
7:15P
Brampton 45s0Halton Hills Thunder10
Feb 11
8:10P
Brampton 45s3Oakville Rangers Blue1
Feb 18
7:50P
Halton Hills Thunder7Oakville Rangers Blue1
Feb 21
7:40P
West Niagara Flying Aces2Brampton 45s1
Feb 23
5:30P
Garden City Minor Falcons1West Niagara Flying Aces3
Feb 25
8:30P
Oakville Rangers Blue0Garden City Minor Falcons1
Feb 28
7:55P
Garden City Minor Falcons2Brampton 45s2
Feb 29
8:00P
West Niagara Flying Aces2Halton Hills Thunder7
Mar 01
2:00P
Halton Hills Thunder3Oakville Rangers Blue0
Mar 01
4:30P
Oakville Rangers Red6West Niagara Flying Aces1
Mar 02
8:30P
Oakville Rangers Blue1West Niagara Flying Aces2
Mar 03
8:10P
Oakville Rangers Red2Garden City Minor Falcons0
Mar 04
8:10P
Halton Hills Thunder1Oakville Rangers Red2
Mar 06
8:00P
Oakville Rangers Red2Brampton 45s1
Mar 07
8:00P
Garden City Minor Falcons4Halton Hills Thunder2
Mar 08
3:30P
Brampton 45s0Garden City Minor Falcons7
Mar 08
6:40P
West Niagara Flying Aces1Oakville Rangers Red3
Jan 01-Mar 08
GROUP B

2nd, 4th, 6th, 8th, 10th, 12th, 14th

TeamGPWLTPts
Burlington Eagles Gold 4650111
Flamborough-Dundas Rep 164208
Guelph Gryphons 363128
Caledon Hawks 263217
Glancaster Bombers 562315
Burlington Eagles Blue 661413
Niagara Falls Flyers 760600
DateVisitorHome
Feb 01
8:30P
Burlington Eagles Gold5Burlington Eagles Blue0
Feb 06
7:30P
Caledon Hawks2Burlington Eagles Blue1
Feb 09
1:00P
Niagara Falls Flyers2Caledon Hawks7
Feb 10
8:15P
Glancaster Bombers2Burlington Eagles Gold3
Feb 11
8:00P
Niagara Falls Flyers0Burlington Eagles Blue5
Feb 13
8:15P
Glancaster Bombers4Niagara Falls Flyers2
Feb 13
8:30P
Caledon Hawks1Burlington Eagles Gold3
Feb 15
5:00P
Burlington Eagles Blue0Guelph Gryphons2
Feb 18
8:00P
Niagara Falls Flyers1Burlington Eagles Gold4
Feb 18
8:45P
Burlington Eagles Blue1Flamborough-Dundas Rep6
Feb 19
7:30P
Glancaster Bombers2Caledon Hawks3
Feb 22
5:15P
Guelph Gryphons2Caledon Hawks2
Feb 23
7:00P
Flamborough-Dundas Rep2Guelph Gryphons0
Feb 25
8:45P
Burlington Eagles Gold3Flamborough-Dundas Rep2
Feb 27
8:15P
Flamborough-Dundas Rep10Niagara Falls Flyers0
Feb 28
8:00P
Burlington Eagles Blue0Glancaster Bombers0
Feb 29
2:30P
Guelph Gryphons8Niagara Falls Flyers0
Mar 03
8:30P
Burlington Eagles Gold1Guelph Gryphons1
Mar 03
8:45P
Caledon Hawks1Flamborough-Dundas Rep6
Mar 06
8:00P
Flamborough-Dundas Rep0Glancaster Bombers2
Mar 08
8:00P
Guelph Gryphons5Glancaster Bombers1
Feb 25-Mar 31
Tri-County Championships
TeamGPWLTPts
Burlington Eagles Gold10011
Oakville Rangers Red10011
DateVisitorHome
Mar 11
7:50P
Burlington Eagles Gold3Oakville Rangers Red3
   
   
Game Data Last Updated: May 26, 1:02 AM, Next Update: Jun 05, 1:02 AM