Minor Bantam Bowen, 2019-2020 (Tri-County Minor Hockey League)

PrintMinor Bantam Bowen OMHA Prelims Standings
Jump To:

Bracket

  • Dec 29-Feb 06
    GROUP A

    1st, 6th, 9th, 12th

    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Oakville Red 1650111
    2Guelph 663217
    3West Niagara 962404
    4Burlington Blue 1261502
    DateVisitorHome
    Jan 11
    4:45P
    Burlington Blue0Guelph4
    Jan 13
    7:00P
    Oakville Red6Burlington Blue1
    Jan 15
    8:10P
    Guelph0Oakville Red2
    Jan 20
    7:00P
    Guelph8Burlington Blue0
    Jan 20
    7:10P
    Oakville Red8West Niagara2
    Jan 23
    8:20P
    West Niagara5Burlington Blue3
    Jan 25
    5:00P
    Oakville Red5Guelph5
    Jan 27
    8:30P
    Burlington Blue4West Niagara2
    Jan 29
    8:10P
    Burlington Blue2Oakville Red4
    Jan 30
    8:30P
    Guelph4West Niagara1
    Feb 02
    2:30P
    West Niagara2Guelph1
    Feb 05
    8:10P
    West Niagara2Oakville Red6
  • Dec 29-Feb 09
    GROUP B

    2nd, 5th, 8th, 11th, 14th

    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Garden City Minor 5981016
    2Flamborough-Dundas 2972014
    3Oakville Blue 1182515
    4Burlington Gold 882515
    5Niagara Falls 1481702
    DateVisitorHome
    Jan 07
    8:00P
    Niagara Falls0Burlington Gold5
    Jan 07
    8:45P
    Garden City Minor1Flamborough-Dundas0
    Jan 09
    8:15P
    Flamborough-Dundas6Niagara Falls0
    Jan 11
    6:00P
    Burlington Gold1Garden City Minor5
    Jan 14
    7:40P
    Burlington Gold1Oakville Blue1
    Jan 14
    8:45P
    Niagara Falls2Flamborough-Dundas7
    Jan 18
    7:00P
    Garden City Minor6Burlington Gold1
    Jan 19
    7:30P
    Oakville Blue0Flamborough-Dundas3
    Jan 21
    8:00P
    Flamborough-Dundas6Burlington Gold4
    Jan 22
    8:10P
    Garden City Minor3Oakville Blue0
    Jan 23
    8:15P
    Burlington Gold4Niagara Falls3
    Jan 25
    5:30P
    Oakville Blue0Garden City Minor4
    Jan 26
    7:30P
    Flamborough-Dundas6Oakville Blue1
    Jan 28
    8:30P
    Niagara Falls0Garden City Minor6
    Jan 28
    8:45P
    Burlington Gold0Flamborough-Dundas5
    Jan 30
    8:15P
    Oakville Blue4Niagara Falls5
    Feb 02
    6:50P
    Niagara Falls2Oakville Blue5
    Feb 04
    6:30P
    Oakville Blue3Burlington Gold2
    Feb 04
    8:30P
    Flamborough-Dundas3Garden City Minor0
    Feb 06
    8:15P
    Garden City Minor6Niagara Falls2
    Feb 08
    5:30P
    Garden City Minor3Flamborough-Dundas2
  • Dec 29-Feb 06
    GROUP C

    3rd, 4th, 7th, 10th, 13th

    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Milton 7870115
    2Halton Hills 3852111
    3Caledon 483506
    4Glancaster 1083506
    5Brampton 1381702
    DateVisitorHome
    Jan 05
    4:45P
    Glancaster6Brampton3
    Jan 07
    7:30P
    Halton Hills1Milton2
    Jan 08
    7:45P
    Brampton2Caledon0
    Jan 10
    7:40P
    Brampton0Glancaster4
    Jan 14
    8:00P
    Brampton0Milton2
    Jan 15
    7:30P
    Glancaster5Caledon1
    Jan 16
    8:25P
    Caledon1Milton3
    Jan 17
    8:00P
    Halton Hills2Glancaster0
    Jan 18
    8:00P
    Milton0Halton Hills0
    Jan 21
    8:00P
    Milton3Brampton0
    Jan 22
    7:30P
    Halton Hills2Caledon3
    Jan 24
    8:00P
    Caledon7Glancaster1
    Jan 25
    8:00P
    Brampton0Halton Hills4
    Jan 28
    6:30P
    Caledon4Brampton0
    Jan 29
    7:30P
    Milton3Caledon1
    Feb 01
    8:00P
    Glancaster0Halton Hills3
    Feb 02
    5:45P
    Halton Hills8Brampton1
    Feb 03
    7:45P
    Milton1Glancaster0
    Feb 04
    7:00P
    Caledon2Halton Hills3
    Feb 05
    7:40P
    Glancaster0Milton4
All Scheduled Games
Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
O-MB-AA-C-1Jan 054:45 PMGlancaster Bombers6-3Brampton 45sEarnscliffe (2)
O-MB-AA-C-17Jan 077:30 PMHalton Hills Thunder1-2Milton WinterhawksMemorial
O-MB-AA-B-2Jan 078:00 PMNiagara Falls Flyers0-5Burlington Eagles GoldAppleby (2)
O-MB-AA-B-5Jan 078:45 PMGarden City Minor Falcons1-0Flamborough-Dundas RepHarry Howell (B)
O-MB-AA-C-8Jan 087:45 PMBrampton 45s2-0Caledon HawksCaledon East (1)
O-MB-AA-B-15Jan 098:15 PMFlamborough-Dundas Rep6-0Niagara Falls FlyersGale (4 - Centennial)
O-MB-AA-C-9Jan 107:40 PMBrampton 45s0-4Glancaster BombersMorgan (A)
O-MB-AA-A-4Jan 114:45 PMBurlington Eagles Blue0-4Guelph GryphonsWERC (1)
O-MB-AA-B-10Jan 116:00 PMBurlington Eagles Gold1-5Garden City Minor FalconsS-H SEC (Sportsplex) (1)
O-MB-AA-A-1Jan 137:00 PMOakville Rangers Red6-1Burlington Eagles BlueAppleby (1)
O-MB-AA-B-20Jan 147:40 PMBurlington Eagles Gold1-1Oakville Rangers BlueGlen Abbey (Green)
O-MB-AA-C-18Jan 148:00 PMBrampton 45s0-2Milton WinterhawksJohn Tonelli
O-MB-AA-B-6Jan 148:45 PMNiagara Falls Flyers2-7Flamborough-Dundas RepHarry Howell (B)
O-MB-AA-C-7Jan 157:30 PMGlancaster Bombers5-1Caledon HawksCaledon East (1)
O-MB-AA-A-8Jan 158:10 PMGuelph Gryphons0-2Oakville Rangers RedSMSC (2)
O-MB-AA-C-20Jan 168:25 PMCaledon Hawks1-3Milton WinterhawksMemorial
O-MB-AA-C-10Jan 178:00 PMHalton Hills Thunder2-0Glancaster BombersMorgan (B)
O-MB-AA-B-4Jan 187:00 PMGarden City Minor Falcons6-1Burlington Eagles GoldCentral
O-MB-AA-C-16Jan 188:00 PMMilton Winterhawks0-0Halton Hills ThunderMMSP (D)
O-MB-AA-B-7Jan 197:30 PMOakville Rangers Blue0-3Flamborough-Dundas RepHarry Howell (B)
O-MB-AA-A-2Jan 207:00 PMGuelph Gryphons8-0Burlington Eagles BlueAppleby (1)
O-MB-AA-A-11Jan 207:10 PMOakville Rangers Red8-2West Niagara Flying AcesFleming
O-MB-AA-B-3Jan 218:00 PMFlamborough-Dundas Rep6-4Burlington Eagles GoldAppleby (2)
O-MB-AA-C-4Jan 218:00 PMMilton Winterhawks3-0Brampton 45sSouth Fletcher (1)
O-MB-AA-C-6Jan 227:30 PMHalton Hills Thunder2-3Caledon HawksCaledon East (1)
O-MB-AA-B-17Jan 228:10 PMGarden City Minor Falcons3-0Oakville Rangers BlueSMSC (2)
O-MB-AA-B-14Jan 238:15 PMBurlington Eagles Gold4-3Niagara Falls FlyersGale (4 - Centennial)
O-MB-AA-A-3Jan 238:20 PMWest Niagara Flying Aces5-3Burlington Eagles BlueAppleby (1)
O-MB-AA-C-11Jan 248:00 PMCaledon Hawks7-1Glancaster BombersMorgan (B)
O-MB-AA-A-5Jan 255:00 PMOakville Rangers Red5-5Guelph GryphonsWERC (1)
O-MB-AA-B-9Jan 255:30 PMOakville Rangers Blue0-4Garden City Minor FalconsS-H SEC (Sportsplex) (1)
O-MB-AA-C-15Jan 258:00 PMBrampton 45s0-4Halton Hills ThunderMMSP (D)
O-MB-AA-B-18Jan 267:30 PMFlamborough-Dundas Rep6-1Oakville Rangers BlueJoshua Creek (Red)
O-MB-AA-A-10Jan 278:30 PMBurlington Eagles Blue4-2West Niagara Flying AcesFleming
O-MB-AA-C-3Jan 286:30 PMCaledon Hawks4-0Brampton 45sSouth Fletcher (1)
O-MB-AA-B-12Jan 288:30 PMNiagara Falls Flyers0-6Garden City Minor FalconsBurgoyne
O-MB-AA-B-8Jan 288:45 PMBurlington Eagles Gold0-5Flamborough-Dundas RepHarry Howell (B)
O-MB-AA-C-5Jan 297:30 PMMilton Winterhawks3-1Caledon HawksCaledon East (1)
O-MB-AA-A-7Jan 298:10 PMBurlington Eagles Blue2-4Oakville Rangers RedSMSC (2)
O-MB-AA-B-16Jan 308:15 PMOakville Rangers Blue4-5Niagara Falls FlyersGale (4 - Centennial)
O-MB-AA-A-12Jan 308:30 PMGuelph Gryphons4-1West Niagara Flying AcesPeach King (2 - West)
O-MB-AA-C-13Feb 018:00 PMGlancaster Bombers0-3Halton Hills ThunderMMSP (D)
O-MB-AA-A-6Feb 022:30 PMWest Niagara Flying Aces2-1Guelph GryphonsSleeman
O-MB-AA-C-2Feb 025:45 PMHalton Hills Thunder8-1Brampton 45sSouth Fletcher (2)
O-MB-AA-B-19Feb 026:50 PMNiagara Falls Flyers2-5Oakville Rangers BlueOakville
O-MB-AA-C-12Feb 037:45 PMMilton Winterhawks1-0Glancaster BombersMorgan (B)
O-MB-AA-B-1Feb 046:30 PMOakville Rangers Blue3-2Burlington Eagles GoldAppleby (2)
O-MB-AA-C-14Feb 047:00 PMCaledon Hawks2-3Halton Hills ThunderActon (Main)
O-MB-AA-B-11Feb 048:30 PMFlamborough-Dundas Rep3-0Garden City Minor FalconsBurgoyne
O-MB-AA-C-19Feb 057:40 PMGlancaster Bombers0-4Milton WinterhawksMSC (D)
O-MB-AA-A-9Feb 058:10 PMWest Niagara Flying Aces2-6Oakville Rangers RedSMSC (2)
O-MB-AA-B-13Feb 068:15 PMGarden City Minor Falcons6-2Niagara Falls FlyersGale (4 - Centennial)
O-MB-AA-BTBFeb 085:30 PMGarden City Minor Falcons3-2Flamborough-Dundas RepHarry Howell (B)
Game Data Last Updated: Mar 01, 3:16 AM, Next Update: Mar 11, 3:16 AM
View Another Group
Printed from tcmhl.ca on Monday, March 1, 2021 at 10:51 AM