Atom Harrison, 2019-2020 (Tri-County Minor Hockey League)

PrintAtom Harrison OMHA AE2 Prelims Standings
Jump To:

Bracket

  • Dec 31-Feb 06
    GROUP A

    1st, 4th, 6th, 8th

    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Milton Blue 464119
    2Guelph 164208
    3Glancaster 662404
    4Centre Wellington 861413
    DateVisitorHome
    Jan 07
    7:00P
    Centre Wellington5Guelph8
    Jan 11
    7:30P
    Glancaster3Milton Blue10
    Jan 13
    7:45P
    Milton Blue4Glancaster2
    Jan 21
    7:10P
    Guelph4Glancaster3
    Jan 25
    2:30P
    Milton Blue2Guelph0
    Jan 25
    4:10P
    Centre Wellington2Glancaster5
    Jan 26
    2:00P
    Milton Blue2Centre Wellington2
    Jan 28
    7:00P
    Glancaster5Guelph7
    Feb 01
    1:30P
    Guelph4Milton Blue5
    Feb 01
    6:00P
    Glancaster6Centre Wellington3
    Feb 02
    12:30P
    Centre Wellington3Milton Blue1
    Feb 06
    7:00P
    Guelph2Centre Wellington0
  • Dec 31-Feb 06
    GROUP B

    2nd, 3rd, 5th, 7th, 9th

    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Caledon 2880016
    2Flamborough-Dundas 3853010
    3Woolwich 5853010
    4Halton Hills 782604
    5Hespeler 980800
    DateVisitorHome
    Jan 04
    3:45P
    Hespeler0Woolwich8
    Jan 05
    6:00P
    Caledon12Hespeler0
    Jan 06
    7:00P
    Halton Hills2Woolwich5
    Jan 08
    7:45P
    Hespeler0Halton Hills6
    Jan 10
    6:30P
    Flamborough-Dundas1Caledon6
    Jan 12
    6:00P
    Halton Hills4Hespeler1
    Jan 12
    6:45P
    Caledon5Woolwich0
    Jan 15
    6:15P
    Hespeler1Flamborough-Dundas12
    Jan 17
    6:30P
    Hespeler0Caledon11
    Jan 18
    1:30P
    Flamborough-Dundas5Woolwich2
    Jan 20
    7:45P
    Woolwich3Halton Hills0
    Jan 23
    6:30P
    Caledon5Flamborough-Dundas2
    Jan 24
    6:30P
    Halton Hills0Caledon3
    Jan 25
    3:30P
    Woolwich18Hespeler1
    Jan 26
    12:00P
    Flamborough-Dundas4Halton Hills2
    Jan 30
    7:30P
    Halton Hills0Flamborough-Dundas2
    Jan 31
    6:30P
    Woolwich3Caledon12
    Jan 31
    7:45P
    Flamborough-Dundas9Hespeler0
    Feb 03
    7:15P
    Caledon9Halton Hills4
    Feb 06
    6:30P
    Woolwich3Flamborough-Dundas2
All Scheduled Games
Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
O-A-AE2-B-19Jan 043:45 PMHespeler Shamrocks0-8Woolwich WildcatsMemorial (Snyder)
O-A-AE2-B-14Jan 056:00 PMCaledon Hawks12-0Hespeler ShamrocksHespeler (1)
O-A-AE2-B-17Jan 067:00 PMHalton Hills Thunder2-5Woolwich WildcatsWoolwich Township
O-A-AE2-A-7Jan 077:00 PMCentre Wellington Fusion5-8Guelph GryphonsCentennial (Guelph)
O-A-AE2-B-9Jan 087:45 PMHespeler Shamrocks0-6Halton Hills ThunderActon (B)
O-A-AE2-B-1Jan 106:30 PMFlamborough-Dundas Rep1-6Caledon HawksCaledon East (1)
O-A-AE2-A-12Jan 117:30 PMGlancaster Bombers3-10Milton Winterhawks BlueMSC (B)
O-A-AE2-B-15Jan 126:00 PMHalton Hills Thunder4-1Hespeler ShamrocksHespeler (1)
O-A-AE2-B-18Jan 126:45 PMCaledon Hawks5-0Woolwich WildcatsMemorial (McLeod)
O-A-AE2-A-6Jan 137:45 PMMilton Winterhawks Blue4-2Glancaster BombersMorgan (B)
O-A-AE2-B-8Jan 156:15 PMHespeler Shamrocks1-12Flamborough-Dundas RepMarket
O-A-AE2-B-4Jan 176:30 PMHespeler Shamrocks0-11Caledon HawksCaledon East (1)
O-A-AE2-B-20Jan 181:30 PMFlamborough-Dundas Rep5-2Woolwich WildcatsWoolwich Township
O-A-AE2-B-10Jan 207:45 PMWoolwich Wildcats3-0Halton Hills ThunderMMSP (Alcott)
O-A-AE2-A-5Jan 217:10 PMGuelph Gryphons4-3Glancaster BombersGlanbrook
O-A-AE2-B-5Jan 236:30 PMCaledon Hawks5-2Flamborough-Dundas RepHarry Howell (B)
O-A-AE2-B-3Jan 246:30 PMHalton Hills Thunder0-3Caledon HawksCaledon East (1)
O-A-AE2-A-9Jan 252:30 PMMilton Winterhawks Blue2-0Guelph GryphonsWERC (1)
O-A-AE2-B-16Jan 253:30 PMWoolwich Wildcats18-1Hespeler ShamrocksHespeler (1)
O-A-AE2-A-4Jan 254:10 PMCentre Wellington Fusion2-5Glancaster BombersMorgan (A)
O-A-AE2-B-12Jan 2612:00 PMFlamborough-Dundas Rep4-2Halton Hills ThunderMMSP (Alcott)
O-A-AE2-A-3Jan 262:00 PMMilton Winterhawks Blue2-2Centre Wellington FusionElora
O-A-AE2-A-8Jan 287:00 PMGlancaster Bombers5-7Guelph GryphonsCentennial (Guelph)
O-A-AE2-B-7Jan 307:30 PMHalton Hills Thunder0-2Flamborough-Dundas RepHarry Howell (B)
O-A-AE2-B-2Jan 316:30 PMWoolwich Wildcats3-12Caledon HawksCaledon East (1)
O-A-AE2-B-13Jan 317:45 PMFlamborough-Dundas Rep9-0Hespeler ShamrocksHespeler (1)
O-A-AE2-A-11Feb 011:30 PMGuelph Gryphons4-5Milton Winterhawks BlueMSC (D)
O-A-AE2-A-2Feb 016:00 PMGlancaster Bombers6-3Centre Wellington FusionElora
O-A-AE2-A-10Feb 0212:30 PMCentre Wellington Fusion3-1Milton Winterhawks BlueMSC (D)
O-A-AE2-B-11Feb 037:15 PMCaledon Hawks9-4Halton Hills ThunderMMSP (Alcott)
O-A-AE2-B-6Feb 066:30 PMWoolwich Wildcats3-2Flamborough-Dundas RepHarry Howell (B)
O-A-AE2-A-1Feb 067:00 PMGuelph Gryphons2-0Centre Wellington FusionElora
Game Data Last Updated: Jul 28, 1:01 AM, Next Update: Aug 07, 1:01 AM
View Another Group
Printed from tcmhl.ca on Wednesday, July 28, 2021 at 2:21 AM