Atom Harrison, 2019-2020 (Tri-County Minor Hockey League)

PrintAtom Harrison Tri-County League Play-offs Standings
Jump To:

Bracket

  • Jan 01-Mar 08
    GROUP A

    1st, 3rd, 5th, 7th, 9th, 11th

    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Guelph 2660012
    2Glancaster 563306
    3Orangeville 363306
    4Centre Wellington 660600
    DateVisitorHome
    Jan 04
    3:15P
    Orangeville3Glancaster1
    Feb 09
    5:00P
    Glancaster4Guelph10
    Feb 15
    6:00P
    Glancaster4Centre Wellington0
    Feb 20
    6:30P
    Centre Wellington0Orangeville1
    Feb 22
    2:10P
    Guelph5Glancaster1
    Feb 26
    6:45P
    Centre Wellington2Guelph3
    Mar 01
    1:10P
    Guelph6Orangeville1
    Mar 01
    5:45P
    Centre Wellington4Glancaster10
    Mar 03
    7:00P
    Glancaster3Orangeville0
    Mar 05
    7:00P
    Orangeville1Centre Wellington0
    Mar 07
    3:45P
    Orangeville0Guelph1
    Mar 08
    4:10P
    Guelph3Centre Wellington0
  • Jan 01-Mar 08
    GROUP B

    2nd, 4th, 6th, 8th, 10th, 12th, 13th

    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Oakville 1660012
    2Caledon 2651010
    3Flamborough-Dundas 363306
    4Woolwich 463306
    5Halton Hills 563306
    6Hespeler 761502
    7Erin-Hillsburgh 660600
    DateVisitorHome
    Jan 06
    6:30P
    Erin-Hillsburgh0Oakville10
    Feb 02
    5:45P
    Hespeler1Woolwich5
    Feb 09
    2:30P
    Hespeler4Erin-Hillsburgh0
    Feb 10
    7:45P
    Flamborough-Dundas4Halton Hills2
    Feb 15
    6:00P
    Flamborough-Dundas11Hespeler1
    Feb 22
    12:00P
    Caledon11Erin-Hillsburgh0
    Feb 22
    3:30P
    Halton Hills13Hespeler0
    Feb 23
    1:30P
    Halton Hills4Woolwich3
    Feb 23
    5:30P
    Erin-Hillsburgh1Flamborough-Dundas5
    Feb 26
    7:00P
    Caledon2Oakville5
    Feb 27
    6:30P
    Halton Hills2Caledon4
    Feb 29
    4:30P
    Woolwich10Erin-Hillsburgh0
    Feb 29
    4:30P
    Oakville10Hespeler0
    Mar 02
    7:00P
    Caledon5Woolwich4
    Mar 02
    7:45P
    Erin-Hillsburgh0Halton Hills2
    Mar 04
    6:30P
    Flamborough-Dundas0Caledon3
    Mar 05
    6:30P
    Hespeler0Caledon11
    Mar 05
    7:30P
    Oakville2Flamborough-Dundas0
    Mar 07
    3:30P
    Woolwich0Oakville6
    Mar 08
    10:00A
    Woolwich3Flamborough-Dundas2
    Mar 08
    12:00P
    Oakville2Halton Hills1
  • Feb 25-Mar 31
    Tri-County Championships
    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Guelph11002
    2Oakville10100
    DateVisitorHome
    Mar 10
    7:00P
    Guelph2Oakville1
       
       
All Scheduled Games
Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
TC-AH-A5Jan 043:15 PMOrangeville Flyers3-1Glancaster BombersMorgan (A)
TC-AH-B16Jan 066:30 PMErin-Hillsburgh Devils0-10Oakville RangersGlen Abbey (Green)
TC-AH-B21Feb 025:45 PMHespeler Shamrocks1-5Woolwich WildcatsMemorial (McLeod)
TC-AH-B6Feb 092:30 PMHespeler Shamrocks4-0Erin-Hillsburgh DevilsErin
TC-AH-A9Feb 095:00 PMGlancaster Bombers4-10Guelph GryphonsVictoria
TC-AH-B11Feb 107:45 PMFlamborough-Dundas Rep4-2Halton Hills ThunderMMSP (Alcott)
TC-AH-A1Feb 156:00 PMGlancaster Bombers4-0Centre Wellington FusionElora
TC-AH-B14Feb 156:00 PMFlamborough-Dundas Rep11-1Hespeler ShamrocksHespeler (1)
TC-AH-A18Feb 206:30 PMCentre Wellington Fusion0-1Orangeville FlyersAlder (Red)
TC-AH-B5Feb 2212:00 PMCaledon Hawks11-0Erin-Hillsburgh DevilsHillsburgh
TC-AH-A6Feb 222:10 PMGuelph Gryphons5-1Glancaster BombersMorgan (A)
TC-AH-B13Feb 223:30 PMHalton Hills Thunder13-0Hespeler ShamrocksHespeler (1)
TC-AH-B20Feb 231:30 PMHalton Hills Thunder4-3Woolwich WildcatsMemorial (Snyder)
TC-AH-B8Feb 235:30 PMErin-Hillsburgh Devils1-5Flamborough-Dundas RepMarket
TC-AH-A7Feb 266:45 PMCentre Wellington Fusion2-3Guelph GryphonsWERC (2)
TC-AH-B18Feb 267:00 PMCaledon Hawks2-5Oakville RangersGlen Abbey (Green)
TC-AH-B2Feb 276:30 PMHalton Hills Thunder2-4Caledon HawksCaledon East (2)
TC-AH-B4Feb 294:30 PMWoolwich Wildcats10-0Erin-Hillsburgh DevilsErin
TC-AH-B15Feb 294:30 PMOakville Rangers10-0Hespeler ShamrocksHespeler (1)
TC-AH-A16Mar 011:10 PMGuelph Gryphons6-1Orangeville FlyersTony Rose (A)
TC-AH-10AMar 015:45 PMCentre Wellington Fusion4-10Glancaster BombersMorgan (A)
TC-AH-B19Mar 027:00 PMCaledon Hawks5-4Woolwich WildcatsWoolwich Township
TC-AH-B12Mar 027:45 PMErin-Hillsburgh Devils0-2Halton Hills ThunderMMSP (Alcott)
TC-AH-A12Mar 037:00 PMGlancaster Bombers3-0Orangeville FlyersTony Rose (A)
TC-AH-B3Mar 046:30 PMFlamborough-Dundas Rep0-3Caledon HawksCaledon East (1)
TC-AH-B1Mar 056:30 PMHespeler Shamrocks0-11Caledon HawksCaledon East (2)
TC-AH-A2Mar 057:00 PMOrangeville Flyers1-0Centre Wellington FusionElora
TC-AH-B9Mar 057:30 PMOakville Rangers2-0Flamborough-Dundas RepHarry Howell (B)
TC-AH-B17Mar 073:30 PMWoolwich Wildcats0-6Oakville RangersSMSC (2)
TC-AH-A11Mar 073:45 PMOrangeville Flyers0-1Guelph GryphonsWERC (2)
TC-AH-B7Mar 0810:00 AMWoolwich Wildcats3-2Flamborough-Dundas RepHarry Howell (B)
TC-AH-B10Mar 0812:00 PMOakville Rangers2-1Halton Hills ThunderMMSP (Alcott)
TC-AH-A3Mar 084:10 PMGuelph Gryphons3-0Centre Wellington FusionElora
TCCAH1Mar 107:00 PMGuelph Gryphons2-1Oakville RangersOakville
Game Data Last Updated: Apr 16, 3:15 AM, Next Update: Apr 26, 3:15 AM
View Another Group
Printed from tcmhl.ca on Friday, April 16, 2021 at 8:10 PM