Midget Bowen, 2018-2019 (Tri-County Minor Hockey League)

PrintMidget Bowen Tri-County League Play-offs Standings
Jump To:

Bracket

  • Jan 28-Mar 29
    Tri-County Championships
    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Brampton33006
    2Garden City30300
    DateVisitorHome
    Mar 06
    8:30P
    Brampton7Garden City6
    Mar 08
    7:15P
    Garden City1Brampton4
    Mar 20
    8:30P
    Brampton7Garden City4
  • Feb 01-Mar 07
    Series A

    1st vs 6th

    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Garden City 143106
    2Orangeville 641302
    DateVisitorHome
    Feb 14
    8:30P
    Orangeville3Garden City8
    Feb 15
    8:00P
    Garden City5Orangeville3
    Feb 21
    8:00P
    Orangeville5Garden City0
    Feb 25
    8:00P
    Garden City5Orangeville2
  • Feb 01-Feb 23
    Series B

    2nd vs 5th

    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Brampton 233006
    2Caledon 530300
    DateVisitorHome
    Feb 11
    7:15P
    Caledon2Brampton7
    Feb 14
    7:30P
    Brampton4Caledon1
    Feb 18
    8:45P
    Caledon4Brampton6
  • Feb 01-Feb 23
    Series C

    3rd vs 4th

    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Flamborough 453206
    2Burlington 352304
    DateVisitorHome
    Feb 07
    8:30P
    Flamborough6Burlington3
    Feb 10
    5:45P
    Burlington4Flamborough3
    Feb 13
    8:00P
    Flamborough1Burlington6
    Feb 14
    8:45P
    Burlington0Flamborough2
    Feb 18
    8:00P
    Flamborough4Burlington3
  • Feb 01-Mar 07
    Series D
    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Brampton43106
    2Flamborough41302
    DateVisitorHome
    Feb 23
    4:30P
    Flamborough3Brampton8
    Feb 24
    8:15P
    Brampton3Flamborough4
    Feb 26
    8:25P
    Flamborough1Brampton11
    Feb 28
    8:45P
    Brampton3Flamborough1
All Scheduled Games
Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
TCP-MB-C-1Feb 078:30 PMFlamborough Sabres6-3Burlington EaglesMainway (B)
TCP-MB-C-2Feb 105:45 PMBurlington Eagles4-3Flamborough SabresHarry Howell (B)
TCP-MB-B-1Feb 117:15 PMCaledon Hawks2-7Brampton 45sEarnscliffe (2)
TCP-MB-C-3Feb 138:00 PMFlamborough Sabres1-6Burlington EaglesCentral
TCP-MB-B-2Feb 147:30 PMBrampton 45s4-1Caledon HawksCaledon East (2)
TCP-MB-A-1Feb 148:30 PMOrangeville Flyers3-8Garden City FalconsS-H SEC (Sportsplex) (1)
TCP-MB-C-4Feb 148:45 PMBurlington Eagles0-2Flamborough SabresHarry Howell (B)
TCP-MB-A-2Feb 158:00 PMGarden City Falcons5-3Orangeville FlyersAlder (Red)
TCP-MB-C-5Feb 188:00 PMFlamborough Sabres4-3Burlington EaglesCentral
TCP-MB-B-3Feb 188:45 PMCaledon Hawks4-6Brampton 45sEarnscliffe (2)
TCP-MB-A-3Feb 218:00 PMOrangeville Flyers5-0Garden City FalconsS-H SEC (Sportsplex) (3)
TCP-MB-D-1Feb 234:30 PMFlamborough Sabres3-8Brampton 45sJim Archdekin
TCP-MB-D-2Feb 248:15 PMBrampton 45s3-4Flamborough SabresHarry Howell (B)
TCP-MB-A-4Feb 258:00 PMGarden City Falcons5-2Orangeville FlyersAlder (Red)
TCP-MB-D-3Feb 268:25 PMFlamborough Sabres1-11Brampton 45sEarnscliffe (2)
TCP-MB-D-4Feb 288:45 PMBrampton 45s3-1Flamborough SabresHarry Howell (B)
TCP-MB-TCC-1Mar 068:30 PMBrampton 45s7-6Garden City FalconsS-H SEC (Sportsplex) (1)
TCP-MB-TCC-2Mar 087:15 PMGarden City Falcons1-4Brampton 45sEarnscliffe (2)
TCP-MB-TCC-3Mar 208:30 PMBrampton 45s7-4Garden City FalconsS-H SEC (Sportsplex) (1)
Game Data Last Updated: Jul 17, 3:15 AM.
View Another Group
Website Visit Counter
(3,715 per day)
Printed from tcmhl.ca on Wednesday, July 17, 2019 at 9:29 AM