Bantam Harrison, 2018-2019 (Tri-County Minor Hockey League)

PrintBantam Harrison Tri-County League Play-offs Standings
Jump To:

Bracket

  • Jan 28-Mar 07
    GROUP A
    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Oakville 411002
    1Guelph 511002
    3Dundas 711002
    4Erin-Hillsburgh 621102
    5Ancaster 830300
    6Milton 100000
    6Hespeler 200000
    6Centre Wellington 300000
    DateVisitorHome
    Feb 05
    7:50P
    Ancaster1Oakville2
    Feb 11
    8:45P
    Erin-Hillsburgh3Dundas4
    Feb 15
    7:40P
    Erin-Hillsburgh4Ancaster3
    Feb 16
    4:30P
    Ancaster1Guelph2
    Feb 17
    3:00P
    OakvilleErin-Hillsburgh
    Feb 19
    6:45P
    Centre WellingtonDundas
    Feb 22
    7:40P
    HespelerAncaster
    Feb 24
    7:30P
    Centre WellingtonHespeler
    Feb 24
    8:40P
    MiltonAncaster
    Feb 25
    8:45P
    OakvilleDundas
    Feb 27
    8:00P
    Erin-HillsburghCentre Wellington
    Feb 27
    9:00P
    Centre WellingtonMilton
    Feb 28
    7:00P
    DundasGuelph
    Mar 01
    9:00P
    HespelerOakville
    Mar 03
    5:30P
    GuelphCentre Wellington
    Mar 03
    6:30P
    DundasHespeler
    Mar 03
    8:00P
    GuelphMilton
    Mar 05
    8:15P
    MiltonErin-Hillsburgh
    Mar 05
    8:30P
    GuelphHespeler
    Mar 06
    8:00P
    AncasterCentre Wellington
    Mar 06
    9:00P
    DundasMilton
    Mar 07
    8:15P
    HespelerErin-Hillsburgh
  • Feb 26-Mar 31
    Tri-County Championships

    1st Place vs 2nd Place

    TeamGPWLTPts
    100000
    200000
    DateVisitorHome
       
       
       
All Scheduled Games
Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
TCP-BH-A-24Feb 057:50 PMAncaster Avalanche1-2Oakville RangersGlen Abbey (Green)
TCP-BH-A-9Feb 118:45 PMErin-Hillsburgh Devils3-4Dundas BluesHarry Howell (B)
TCP-BH-A-3Feb 157:40 PMErin-Hillsburgh Devils4-3Ancaster AvalancheMorgan (B)
TCP-BH-A-14Feb 164:30 PMAncaster Avalanche1-2Guelph GryphonsWERC (1)
TCP-BH-A-10Feb 173:00 PMOakville Rangers Erin-Hillsburgh DevilsErin
TCP-BH-A-8Feb 196:45 PMCentre Wellington Fusion Dundas BluesHarry Howell (B)
TCP-BH-A-1Feb 227:40 PMHespeler Shamrocks Ancaster AvalancheMorgan (B)
TCP-BH-A-17Feb 247:30 PMCentre Wellington Fusion Hespeler ShamrocksHespeler (2)
TCP-BH-A-2Feb 248:40 PMMilton Winterhawks Ancaster AvalancheMorgan (B)
TCP-BH-A-7Feb 258:45 PMOakville Rangers Dundas BluesHarry Howell (B)
TCP-BH-A-4Feb 278:00 PMErin-Hillsburgh Devils Centre Wellington FusionElora
TCP-BH-A-21Feb 279:00 PMCentre Wellington Fusion Milton WinterhawksMSC (D)
TCP-BH-A-15Feb 287:00 PMDundas Blues Guelph GryphonsWERC (1)
TCP-BH-A-22Mar 019:00 PMHespeler Shamrocks Oakville RangersGlen Abbey (Green)
TCP-BH-A-6Mar 035:30 PMGuelph Gryphons Centre Wellington FusionElora
TCP-BH-A-18Mar 036:30 PMDundas Blues Hespeler ShamrocksHespeler (2)
TCP-BH-A-19Mar 038:00 PMGuelph Gryphons Milton WinterhawksMemorial
TCP-BH-A-11Mar 058:15 PMMilton Winterhawks Erin-Hillsburgh DevilsErin
TCP-BH-A-16Mar 058:30 PMGuelph Gryphons Hespeler ShamrocksHespeler (2)
TCP-BH-A-5Mar 068:00 PMAncaster Avalanche Centre Wellington FusionElora
TCP-BH-A-20Mar 069:00 PMDundas Blues Milton WinterhawksMSC (D)
TCP-BH-A-12Mar 078:15 PMHespeler Shamrocks Erin-Hillsburgh DevilsErin
Game Data Last Updated: Feb 17, 3:43 AM.
View Another Group
Printed from tcmhl.ca on Sunday, February 17, 2019 at 3:44 AM