Minor Bantam Harrison, 2018-2019 (Tri-County Minor Hockey League)

PrintMinor Bantam Harrison Tri-County League Play-offs Standings
Jump To:

Bracket

  • Jan 28-Mar 07
    GROUP A

    1st, 3rd, 5th, 7th, 9th

    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Caledon 411002
    2Orangeville 311002
    3Milton 520200
    4Ancaster 200000
    DateVisitorHome
    Feb 11
    7:55P
    Milton2Caledon6
    Feb 13
    7:40P
    Orangeville4Milton3
    Feb 19
    7:45P
    MiltonAncaster
    Feb 21
    8:00P
    CaledonOrangeville
    Feb 24
    4:15P
    AncasterOrangeville
    Feb 25
    7:55P
    OrangevilleCaledon
    Feb 27
    7:30P
    AncasterMilton
    Mar 02
    5:30P
    CaledonAncaster
    Mar 04
    8:15P
    OrangevilleAncaster
  • Jan 28-Mar 07
    GROUP B

    2nd, 4th, 6th, 8th, Dundas Smith

    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Dundas 511002
    2Woolwich 421102
    3Guelph 310100
    4Halton Hills 100000
    4Centre Wellington 200000
    DateVisitorHome
    Feb 08
    8:00P
    Dundas4Woolwich0
    Feb 11
    8:00P
    Halton HillsGuelph
    Feb 15
    7:30P
    Guelph4Woolwich6
    Feb 17
    4:15P
    GuelphDundas
    Feb 23
    8:30P
    WoolwichGuelph
    Feb 25
    8:15P
    Halton HillsDundas
    Feb 27
    7:15P
    DundasHalton Hills
    Mar 02
    8:00P
    DundasCentre Wellington
    Mar 03
    4:30P
    Halton HillsWoolwich
    Mar 05
    7:15P
    Centre WellingtonDundas
    Mar 06
    7:15P
    WoolwichHalton Hills
    Mar 07
    8:15P
    GuelphCentre Wellington
  • Feb 26-Mar 31
    Tri-County Championships
    TeamGPWLTPts
    100000
    200000
    DateVisitorHome
       
       
       
All Scheduled Games
Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
TCP-MBH-B-15Feb 088:00 PMDundas Blues4-0Woolwich WildcatsMemorial (Snyder)
TCP-MBH-A-6Feb 117:55 PMMilton Winterhawks2-6Caledon HawksCaledon East (2)
TCP-MBH-B-7Feb 118:00 PMHalton Hills Thunder Guelph GryphonsWERC (2)
TCP-MBH-A-9Feb 137:40 PMOrangeville Flyers4-3Milton WinterhawksMSC (D)
TCP-MBH-B-14Feb 157:30 PMGuelph Gryphons4-6Woolwich WildcatsMemorial (Snyder)
TCP-MBH-B-6Feb 174:15 PMGuelph Gryphons Dundas BluesOlympic
TCP-MBH-A-3Feb 197:45 PMMilton Winterhawks Ancaster AvalancheMorgan (B)
TCP-MBH-A-15Feb 218:00 PMCaledon Hawks Orangeville FlyersAlder (Red)
TCP-MBH-B-9Feb 238:30 PMWoolwich Wildcats Guelph GryphonsWERC (2)
TCP-MBH-A-14Feb 244:15 PMAncaster Avalanche Orangeville FlyersTony Rose (A)
TCP-MBH-A-5Feb 257:55 PMOrangeville Flyers Caledon HawksCaledon East (2)
TCP-MBH-B-4Feb 258:15 PMHalton Hills Thunder Dundas BluesOlympic
TCP-MBH-B-11Feb 277:15 PMDundas Blues Halton Hills ThunderActon (Main)
TCP-MBH-A-8Feb 277:30 PMAncaster Avalanche Milton WinterhawksMSC (D)
TCP-MBH-A-1Mar 025:30 PMCaledon Hawks Ancaster AvalancheMorgan (B)
TCP-MBH-B-3Mar 028:00 PMDundas Blues Centre Wellington FusionElora
TCP-MBH-B-13Mar 034:30 PMHalton Hills Thunder Woolwich WildcatsMemorial (McLeod)
TCP-MBH-A-2Mar 048:15 PMOrangeville Flyers Ancaster AvalancheMorgan (A)
TCP-MBH-B-5Mar 057:15 PMCentre Wellington Fusion Dundas BluesEastwood
TCP-MBH-B-12Mar 067:15 PMWoolwich Wildcats Halton Hills ThunderActon (Main)
TCP-MBH-B-2Mar 078:15 PMGuelph Gryphons Centre Wellington FusionElora
Game Data Last Updated: Feb 17, 3:53 AM.
View Another Group
Printed from tcmhl.ca on Sunday, February 17, 2019 at 3:54 AM