PeeWee Smith, 2018-2019 (Tri-County Minor Hockey League)

PrintPeeWee Smith Tri-County League Play-offs Standings
Jump To:

Bracket

  • Jan 28-Mar 07
    GROUP A

    1st, 3rd, 5th, 7th, 9th,11th, 13th

    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Oakville Red 2651010
    2Ancaster 764119
    3Milton 363217
    4Brampton 662226
    5Halton Hills 562404
    6Woolwich 460600
    DateVisitorHome
    Feb 11
    7:45P
    Milton0Ancaster2
    Feb 14
    7:45P
    Brampton4Halton Hills3
    Feb 16
    4:55P
    Woolwich2Brampton4
    Feb 18
    7:40P
    Milton2Oakville Red0
    Feb 19
    6:40P
    Halton Hills4Ancaster5
    Feb 21
    6:30P
    Brampton0Milton0
    Feb 23
    3:10P
    Ancaster2Brampton2
    Feb 23
    4:15P
    Halton Hills4Woolwich2
    Feb 24
    1:30P
    Milton5Halton Hills6
    Feb 26
    6:45P
    Oakville Red4Woolwich1
    Feb 28
    6:30P
    Woolwich2Milton4
    Mar 02
    5:30P
    Ancaster7Woolwich5
    Mar 03
    5:15P
    Oakville Red2Brampton1
    Mar 04
    7:40P
    Ancaster1Oakville Red5
    Mar 05
    7:30P
    Brampton1Milton2
    Mar 06
    6:30P
    Halton Hills2Oakville Red4
    Mar 06
    8:15P
    Woolwich2Ancaster4
    Mar 07
    7:45P
    Oakville Red3Halton Hills1
  • Jan 28-Mar 07
    GROUP B

    2nd, 4th, 6th, 8th, 10th, 12th, 14th, 15th

    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Dundas 1660012
    2Caledon 2651010
    3Guelph 564208
    4Burlington 364208
    5Centre Wellington 462315
    6Hespeler 861502
    7New Hamburg 661502
    8Oakville Blue 760511
    DateVisitorHome
    Feb 04
    7:30P
    Hespeler4Burlington6
    Feb 05
    7:40P
    New Hamburg8Oakville Blue3
    Feb 08
    6:30P
    Oakville Blue3Caledon8
    Feb 09
    3:30P
    New Hamburg2Hespeler5
    Feb 09
    7:45P
    Guelph3Burlington2
    Feb 13
    7:30P
    Hespeler1Guelph3
    Feb 14
    7:00P
    Centre Wellington4Oakville Blue4
    Feb 16
    6:00P
    New Hamburg2Burlington5
    Feb 17
    6:15P
    Guelph1Caledon3
    Feb 19
    7:40P
    Caledon5New Hamburg1
    Feb 19
    8:10P
    Burlington6Oakville Blue2
    Feb 21
    7:30P
    Hespeler2Centre Wellington4
    Feb 22
    7:45P
    Burlington3Caledon2
    Feb 23
    12:00P
    Centre Wellington3Guelph4
    Feb 24
    3:30P
    Dundas1Hespeler0
    Feb 26
    7:40P
    Dundas4New Hamburg1
    Mar 02
    4:00P
    Guelph2Dundas5
    Mar 02
    8:00P
    Caledon6Hespeler0
    Mar 03
    4:10P
    Dundas2Centre Wellington0
    Mar 04
    6:30P
    Oakville Blue2Guelph4
    Mar 04
    8:10P
    Caledon4Centre Wellington3
    Mar 05
    7:40P
    Centre Wellington5New Hamburg4
    Mar 06
    8:00P
    Burlington0Dundas1
    Mar 08
    7:30P
    Oakville Blue1Dundas6
  • Feb 26-Mar 31
    Tri-County Championships
    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Dundas33006
    2Oakville Red30300
    DateVisitorHome
    Mar 17
    4:00P
    Oakville Red0Dundas2
    Mar 20
    6:30P
    Dundas2Oakville Red1
    Mar 25
    8:00P
    Oakville Red0Dundas2
All Scheduled Games
Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
TCP-PS-B-3Feb 047:30 PMHespeler Shamrocks4-6Burlington EaglesAppleby (2)
TCP-PS-B-22Feb 057:40 PMNew Hamburg Huskies8-3Oakville Rangers BlueJoshua Creek (Red)
TCP-PS-B-6Feb 086:30 PMOakville Rangers Blue3-8Caledon HawksCaledon East (1)
TCP-PS-B-18Feb 093:30 PMNew Hamburg Huskies2-5Hespeler ShamrocksHespeler (1)
TCP-PS-B-1Feb 097:45 PMGuelph Gryphons3-2Burlington EaglesMainway (B)
TCP-PS-A-2Feb 117:45 PMMilton Winterhawks0-2Ancaster AvalancheMorgan (B)
TCP-PS-B-14Feb 137:30 PMHespeler Shamrocks1-3Guelph GryphonsVictoria
TCP-PS-B-23Feb 147:00 PMCentre Wellington Fusion4-4Oakville Rangers BlueJoshua Creek (Red)
TCP-PS-A-7Feb 147:45 PMBrampton 45s4-3Halton Hills ThunderMMSP (D)
TCP-PS-A-5Feb 164:55 PMWoolwich Wildcats2-4Brampton 45sJim Archdekin
TCP-PS-B-2Feb 166:00 PMNew Hamburg Huskies2-5Burlington EaglesCentral
TCP-PS-B-5Feb 176:15 PMGuelph Gryphons1-3Caledon HawksCaledon East (1)
TCP-PS-A-14Feb 187:40 PMMilton Winterhawks2-0Oakville Rangers RedJoshua Creek (Red)
TCP-PS-A-3Feb 196:40 PMHalton Hills Thunder4-5Ancaster AvalancheMorgan (B)
TCP-PS-B-20Feb 197:40 PMCaledon Hawks5-1New Hamburg HuskiesWilmot Complex (Optimist)
TCP-PS-B-24Feb 198:10 PMBurlington Eagles6-2Oakville Rangers BlueGlen Abbey (Green)
TCP-PS-A-11Feb 216:30 PMBrampton 45s0-0Milton WinterhawksMemorial
TCP-PS-B-9Feb 217:30 PMHespeler Shamrocks2-4Centre Wellington FusionFergus (A)
TCP-PS-B-4Feb 227:45 PMBurlington Eagles3-2Caledon HawksCaledon East (1)
TCP-PS-B-15Feb 2312:00 PMCentre Wellington Fusion3-4Guelph GryphonsSleeman
TCP-PS-A-4Feb 233:10 PMAncaster Avalanche2-2Brampton 45sJim Archdekin
TCP-PS-A-20Feb 234:15 PMHalton Hills Thunder4-2Woolwich WildcatsMemorial (Snyder)
TCP-PS-A-9Feb 241:30 PMMilton Winterhawks5-6Halton Hills ThunderMMSP (Alcott)
TCP-PS-B-17Feb 243:30 PMDundas Blues1-0Hespeler ShamrocksHespeler (2)
TCP-PS-A-19Feb 266:45 PMOakville Rangers Red4-1Woolwich WildcatsMemorial (Snyder)
TCP-PS-B-21Feb 267:40 PMDundas Blues4-1New Hamburg HuskiesWilmot Complex (Optimist)
TCP-PS-A-12Feb 286:30 PMWoolwich Wildcats2-4Milton WinterhawksMemorial
TCP-PS-B-11Mar 024:00 PMGuelph Gryphons2-5Dundas BluesCoronation
TCP-PS-A-21Mar 025:30 PMAncaster Avalanche7-5Woolwich WildcatsMemorial (Snyder)
TCP-PS-B-16Mar 028:00 PMCaledon Hawks6-0Hespeler ShamrocksHespeler (1)
TCP-PS-B-7Mar 034:10 PMDundas Blues2-0Centre Wellington FusionElora
TCP-PS-A-6Mar 035:15 PMOakville Rangers Red2-1Brampton 45sSouth Fletcher (2)
TCP-PS-B-13Mar 046:30 PMOakville Rangers Blue2-4Guelph GryphonsWERC (1)
TCP-PS-A-13Mar 047:40 PMAncaster Avalanche1-5Oakville Rangers RedJoshua Creek (Red)
TCP-PS-B-8Mar 048:10 PMCaledon Hawks4-3Centre Wellington FusionFergus (A)
TCP-PS-A-10Mar 057:30 PMBrampton 45s1-2Milton WinterhawksMemorial
TCP-PS-B-19Mar 057:40 PMCentre Wellington Fusion5-4New Hamburg HuskiesWilmot Complex (Optimist)
TCP-PS-A-15Mar 066:30 PMHalton Hills Thunder2-4Oakville Rangers RedJoshua Creek (Red)
TCP-PS-B-10Mar 068:00 PMBurlington Eagles0-1Dundas BluesEastwood
TCP-PS-A-1Mar 068:15 PMWoolwich Wildcats2-4Ancaster AvalancheSpring Valley
TCP-PS-A-8Mar 077:45 PMOakville Rangers Red3-1Halton Hills ThunderMMSP (D)
TCP-PS-B-12Mar 087:30 PMOakville Rangers Blue1-6Dundas BluesOlympic
TCC-PS-1Mar 174:00 PMOakville Rangers Red0-2Dundas BluesOlympic
TCC-PS-2Mar 206:30 PMDundas Blues2-1Oakville Rangers RedGlen Abbey (Green)
TCC-PS-3Mar 258:00 PMOakville Rangers Red0-2Dundas BluesOlympic
Game Data Last Updated: Apr 21, 3:15 AM.
View Another Group
Website Visit Counter
(2,906 per day)
Printed from tcmhl.ca on Sunday, April 21, 2019 at 7:29 PM