Novice Smith, 2018-2019 (Tri-County Minor Hockey League)

PrintNovice Smith Tri-County League Play-offs Standings
Jump To:

Bracket

  • Jan 28-Mar 07
    GROUP A

    1st, 3rd, 5th, 7th, 9th, 11th, 13th

    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Burlington 332104
    2Oakville Blue 411002
    3Halton Hills 721102
    4Guelph 510100
    5Oakville Red 100000
    5Centre Wellington 200000
    7Hespeler 610100
    DateVisitorHome
    Feb 06
    7:00P
    Oakville Blue2Burlington0
    Feb 09
    1:00P
    Halton Hills1Hespeler0
    Feb 11
    6:30P
    Burlington2Halton Hills1
    Feb 15
    6:45P
    Burlington4Guelph1
    Feb 16
    1:00P
    Oakville BlueHespeler
    Feb 18
    6:30P
    HespelerBurlington
    Feb 18
    6:30P
    GuelphHalton Hills
    Feb 21
    6:00P
    Oakville BlueOakville Red
    Feb 23
    2:15P
    Oakville RedGuelph
    Feb 24
    5:10P
    GuelphOakville Blue
    Mar 01
    6:30P
    HespelerGuelph
    Mar 02
    12:30P
    Halton HillsOakville Blue
    Mar 03
    3:00P
    Oakville RedBurlington
    Mar 04
    6:30P
    Oakville RedHalton Hills
  • Jan 28-Mar 07
    GROUP B

    2nd, 4th, 6th, 8th, 10th, 12th, Brampton Bowen

    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Caledon 611002
    2Ancaster 410100
    3New Hamburg 100000
    3Woolwich 200000
    3Milton 300000
    3Dundas 500000
    3Brampton 700000
    DateVisitorHome
    Feb 14
    6:30P
    Ancaster5Caledon6
    Feb 16
    2:15P
    New HamburgBrampton
    Feb 18
    7:00P
    WoolwichNew Hamburg
    Feb 22
    7:00P
    BramptonCaledon
    Feb 22
    7:00P
    WoolwichAncaster
    Feb 24
    12:30P
    CaledonMilton
    Feb 24
    5:35P
    DundasBrampton
    Feb 25
    7:00P
    AncasterNew Hamburg
    Feb 26
    6:30P
    New HamburgDundas
    Feb 28
    6:30P
    AncasterMilton
    Feb 28
    6:30P
    WoolwichCaledon
    Mar 01
    6:15P
    MiltonDundas
    Mar 01
    6:30P
    BramptonWoolwich
    Mar 02
    12:00P
    CaledonNew Hamburg
    Mar 02
    6:00P
    BramptonAncaster
    Mar 03
    11:30A
    DundasWoolwich
    Mar 03
    1:30P
    New HamburgMilton
    Mar 04
    7:45P
    CaledonDundas
    Mar 06
    6:30P
    MiltonBrampton
    Mar 07
    7:00P
    DundasAncaster
    Mar 07
    7:00P
    MiltonWoolwich
  • Feb 26-Mar 31
    Tri-County Championships
    TeamGPWLTPts
    100000
    200000
    DateVisitorHome
       
       
       
All Scheduled Games
Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
TCP-NS-A-1Feb 067:00 PMOakville Rangers Blue2-0Burlington EaglesAppleby (3)
TCP-NS-A-10Feb 091:00 PMHalton Hills Thunder1-0Hespeler ShamrocksHespeler (1)
TCP-NS-A-6Feb 116:30 PMBurlington Eagles2-1Halton Hills ThunderMMSP (D)
TCP-NS-B-5Feb 146:30 PMAncaster Avalanche5-6Caledon HawksCaledon East (2)
TCP-NS-A-19Feb 156:45 PMBurlington Eagles4-1Guelph GryphonsWERC (2)
TCP-NS-A-9Feb 161:00 PMOakville Rangers Blue Hespeler ShamrocksHespeler (1)
TCP-NS-B-10Feb 162:15 PMNew Hamburg Huskies Brampton 45sEarnscliffe (2)
TCP-NS-A-7Feb 186:30 PMGuelph Gryphons Halton Hills ThunderMMSP (D)
TCP-NS-A-20Feb 186:30 PMHespeler Shamrocks Burlington EaglesAppleby (2)
TCP-NS-B-16Feb 187:00 PMWoolwich Wildcats New Hamburg HuskiesWilmot Complex (Schout)
TCP-NS-A-17Feb 216:00 PMOakville Rangers Blue Oakville Rangers RedJoshua Creek (Red)
TCP-NS-B-12Feb 227:00 PMBrampton 45s Caledon HawksTeen Ranch
TCP-NS-B-2Feb 227:00 PMWoolwich Wildcats Ancaster AvalancheSpring Valley
TCP-NS-A-5Feb 232:15 PMOakville Rangers Red Guelph GryphonsWERC (2)
TCP-NS-B-15Feb 2412:30 PMCaledon Hawks Milton WinterhawksMSC (D)
TCP-NS-A-14Feb 245:10 PMGuelph Gryphons Oakville Rangers BlueGlen Abbey (Blue)
TCP-NS-B-11Feb 245:35 PMDundas Blues Brampton 45sEarnscliffe (2)
TCP-NS-B-18Feb 257:00 PMAncaster Avalanche New Hamburg HuskiesWilmot Complex (Schout)
TCP-NS-B-8Feb 266:30 PMNew Hamburg Huskies Dundas BluesEastwood
TCP-NS-B-14Feb 286:30 PMAncaster Avalanche Milton WinterhawksMSC (D)
TCP-NS-B-6Feb 286:30 PMWoolwich Wildcats Caledon HawksCaledon East (2)
TCP-NS-B-9Mar 016:15 PMMilton Winterhawks Dundas BluesOlympic
TCP-NS-B-21Mar 016:30 PMBrampton 45s Woolwich WildcatsMemorial (Snyder)
TCP-NS-A-4Mar 016:30 PMHespeler Shamrocks Guelph GryphonsCentennial
TCP-NS-B-17Mar 0212:00 PMCaledon Hawks New Hamburg HuskiesWilmot Complex (Schout)
TCP-NS-A-12Mar 0212:30 PMHalton Hills Thunder Oakville Rangers BlueSMSC (2)
TCP-NS-B-1Mar 026:00 PMBrampton 45s Ancaster AvalancheMorgan (A)
TCP-NS-B-20Mar 0311:30 AMDundas Blues Woolwich WildcatsMemorial (Snyder)
TCP-NS-B-13Mar 031:30 PMNew Hamburg Huskies Milton WinterhawksMSC (D)
TCP-NS-A-21Mar 033:00 PMOakville Rangers Red Burlington EaglesCentral
TCP-NS-A-8Mar 046:30 PMOakville Rangers Red Halton Hills ThunderMMSP (D)
TCP-NS-B-7Mar 047:45 PMCaledon Hawks Dundas BluesOlympic
TCP-NS-B-4Mar 066:30 PMMilton Winterhawks Brampton 45sTerry Miller
TCP-NS-B-3Mar 077:00 PMDundas Blues Ancaster AvalancheSpring Valley
TCP-NS-B-19Mar 077:00 PMMilton Winterhawks Woolwich WildcatsMemorial (McLeod)
Game Data Last Updated: Feb 15, 9:13 PM.
View Another Group
Printed from tcmhl.ca on Friday, February 15, 2019 at 9:17 PM