Minor Atom Harrison, 2017-2018 (Tri-County Minor Hockey League)

PrintMinor Atom Harrison Tri-County League Play-offs Standings
Jump To:

Bracket

  • Jan 29-Mar 08
    GROUP A

    1st, 3rd, 5th, 7th, 9th, 11th

    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Halton Hills 2651010
    2Erin-Hillsburgh 3651010
    3Caledon 164208
    4Dundas 463306
    5Woolwich 661502
    6Flamborough 560600
    DateVisitorHome
    Feb 10
    11:15A
    Dundas6Flamborough2
    Feb 15
    7:00P
    Woolwich3Dundas11
    Feb 15
    7:00P
    Caledon1Erin-Hillsburgh4
    Feb 21
    6:30P
    Caledon2Dundas5
    Feb 22
    7:00P
    Erin-Hillsburgh4Dundas1
    Feb 24
    12:15P
    Halton Hills2Erin-Hillsburgh0
    Feb 24
    2:45P
    Flamborough3Woolwich4
    Feb 25
    1:00P
    Erin-Hillsburgh4Woolwich2
    Feb 26
    6:30P
    Halton Hills2Caledon4
    Feb 28
    6:30P
    Flamborough0Caledon7
    Mar 01
    6:30P
    Dundas2Halton Hills3
    Mar 02
    6:15P
    Halton Hills5Flamborough1
    Mar 03
    12:00P
    Caledon7Woolwich0
    Mar 04
    2:45P
    Erin-Hillsburgh3Flamborough2
    Mar 05
    6:30P
    Dundas3Caledon4
    Mar 05
    6:30P
    Woolwich1Halton Hills10
    Mar 06
    7:30P
    Woolwich1Erin-Hillsburgh2
    Mar 08
    6:30P
    Flamborough0Halton Hills9
  • Jan 29-Mar 08
    GROUP B

    2nd, 4th, 6th, 8th, 10th, 12th

    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Milton 4651010
    2Orangeville 3651010
    3Centre Wellington 562404
    4Ancaster 660600
    DateVisitorHome
    Feb 14
    7:00P
    Orangeville5Centre Wellington0
    Feb 17
    2:00P
    Centre Wellington3Ancaster2
    Feb 24
    3:20P
    Milton6Centre Wellington0
    Feb 25
    1:00P
    Orangeville0Milton3
    Feb 26
    6:30P
    Orangeville7Ancaster1
    Feb 28
    7:40P
    Ancaster2Milton12
    Mar 02
    7:00P
    Ancaster5Orangeville6
    Mar 03
    4:10P
    Centre Wellington0Milton6
    Mar 04
    5:30P
    Centre Wellington3Orangeville6
    Mar 05
    7:10P
    Milton13Ancaster2
    Mar 07
    6:30P
    Milton3Orangeville5
    Mar 08
    7:00P
    Ancaster5Centre Wellington8
  • Feb 27-Mar 30
    Tri-County Championships
    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Milton33006
    2Halton Hills30300
    DateVisitorHome
    Mar 11
    4:00P
    Milton4Halton Hills2
    Mar 15
    6:30P
    Halton Hills1Milton4
    Mar 18
    4:00P
    Milton4Halton Hills3
All Scheduled Games
Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
TC-MAH-A-10Feb 1011:15 AMDundas Blues6-2Flamborough SabresHarry Howell (B)
TC-MAH-B-5Feb 147:00 PMOrangeville Flyers5-0Centre Wellington FusionElora
TC-MAH-A-5Feb 157:00 PMWoolwich Wildcats3-11Dundas BluesEastwood
TC-MAH-A-7Feb 157:00 PMCaledon Hawks1-4Erin-Hillsburgh DevilsErin
TC-MAH-B-1Feb 172:00 PMCentre Wellington Fusion3-2Ancaster AvalancheMorgan (B)
TC-MAH-A-4Feb 216:30 PMCaledon Hawks2-5Dundas BluesEastwood
TC-MAH-A-6Feb 227:00 PMErin-Hillsburgh Devils4-1Dundas BluesEastwood
TC-MAH-A-8Feb 2412:15 PMHalton Hills Thunder2-0Erin-Hillsburgh DevilsErin
TC-MAH-A-18Feb 242:45 PMFlamborough Sabres3-4Woolwich WildcatsMemorial (Snyder)
TC-MAH-B-4Feb 243:20 PMMilton Winterhawks6-0Centre Wellington FusionFergus (A)
TC-MAH-A-17Feb 251:00 PMErin-Hillsburgh Devils4-2Woolwich WildcatsMemorial (McLeod)
TC-MAH-B-12Feb 251:00 PMOrangeville Flyers0-3Milton WinterhawksJohn Tonelli
TC-MAH-B-2Feb 266:30 PMOrangeville Flyers7-1Ancaster AvalancheMorgan (B)
TC-MAH-A-1Feb 266:30 PMHalton Hills Thunder2-4Caledon HawksCaledon East (1)
TC-MAH-A-2Feb 286:30 PMFlamborough Sabres0-7Caledon HawksCaledon East (1)
TC-MAH-B-11Feb 287:40 PMAncaster Avalanche2-12Milton WinterhawksMSC (D)
TC-MAH-A-13Mar 016:30 PMDundas Blues2-3Halton Hills ThunderMMSP (D)
TC-MAH-A-12Mar 026:15 PMHalton Hills Thunder5-1Flamborough SabresHarry Howell (B)
TC-MAH-B-18Mar 027:00 PMAncaster Avalanche5-6Orangeville FlyersAlder (Red)
TC-MAH-A-16Mar 0312:00 PMCaledon Hawks7-0Woolwich WildcatsWoolwich Township
TC-MAH-B-7Mar 034:10 PMCentre Wellington Fusion0-6Milton WinterhawksMSC (D)
TC-MAH-A-11Mar 042:45 PMErin-Hillsburgh Devils3-2Flamborough SabresCarlisle
TC-MAH-B-9Mar 045:30 PMCentre Wellington Fusion3-6Orangeville FlyersAlder (Green)
TC-MAH-A-3Mar 056:30 PMDundas Blues3-4Caledon HawksCaledon East (1)
TC-MAH-A-14Mar 056:30 PMWoolwich Wildcats1-10Halton Hills ThunderMMSP (Alcott)
TC-MAH-B-3Mar 057:10 PMMilton Winterhawks13-2Ancaster AvalancheMorgan (A)
TC-MAH-A-9Mar 067:30 PMWoolwich Wildcats1-2Erin-Hillsburgh DevilsHillsburgh
TC-MAH-B-8Mar 076:30 PMMilton Winterhawks3-5Orangeville FlyersAlder (Red)
TC-MAH-A-15Mar 086:30 PMFlamborough Sabres0-9Halton Hills ThunderMMSP (D)
TC-MAH-B-6Mar 087:00 PMAncaster Avalanche5-8Centre Wellington FusionElora
TCC-MAH-1Mar 114:00 PMMilton Winterhawks4-2Halton Hills ThunderMMSP (Alcott)
TCC-MAH-2Mar 156:30 PMHalton Hills Thunder1-4Milton WinterhawksMSC (D)
TCC-MAH-3Mar 184:00 PMMilton Winterhawks4-3Halton Hills ThunderMMSP (Alcott)
Game Data Last Updated: Jan 24, 3:16 AM.
View Another Group
Website Visit Counter
(5,715 per day)
Printed from tcmhl.ca on Friday, January 24, 2020 at 8:18 PM