Novice Bowen, 2017-2018 (Tri-County Minor Hockey League)

PrintNovice Bowen OMHA Prelims - AA Central Standings
Jump To:

Bracket

  • Dec 31-Feb 08
    Group A

    1st, 8th, 12th

    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Guelph 1660012
    2Orangeville 862315
    3Brampton 1260511
    DateVisitorHome
    Jan 09
    6:15P
    Guelph7Brampton2
    Jan 13
    5:15P
    Orangeville0Guelph4
    Jan 16
    6:30P
    Guelph10Brampton0
    Jan 20
    12:00P
    Brampton1Orangeville3
    Jan 21
    3:00P
    Guelph5Orangeville0
    Jan 23
    6:30P
    Orangeville4Brampton4
    Jan 27
    3:45P
    Orangeville2Guelph3
    Feb 03
    2:30P
    Brampton1Guelph9
    Feb 04
    6:00P
    Brampton3Orangeville6
  • Dec 31-Feb 08
    Group B

    2nd, 7th, 11th

    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Caledon 2660012
    2Niagara Falls 761413
    3Stoney Creek 1161413
    DateVisitorHome
    Jan 13
    12:30P
    Caledon3Stoney Creek2
    Jan 17
    6:15P
    Stoney Creek3Niagara Falls1
    Jan 20
    4:00P
    Niagara Falls0Caledon7
    Jan 22
    6:30P
    Stoney Creek3Caledon7
    Jan 26
    6:30P
    Niagara Falls1Caledon7
    Jan 27
    1:45P
    Niagara Falls7Stoney Creek0
    Feb 02
    7:30P
    Stoney Creek3Niagara Falls3
    Feb 03
    2:15P
    Caledon6Niagara Falls1
    Feb 04
    3:00P
    Caledon8Stoney Creek1
  • Dec 31-Feb 08
    GROUP C

    3rd, 6th, 10th

    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Oakville 3650111
    2Burlington 661324
    3Flamborough 1061413
    DateVisitorHome
    Jan 11
    6:30P
    Flamborough2Burlington3
    Jan 13
    12:30P
    Oakville2Flamborough0
    Jan 15
    6:30P
    Burlington0Oakville5
    Jan 19
    7:00P
    Oakville2Burlington2
    Jan 22
    6:30P
    Flamborough0Oakville6
    Jan 23
    6:30P
    Burlington2Flamborough4
    Jan 26
    7:00P
    Flamborough3Burlington3
    Jan 29
    6:30P
    Burlington1Oakville6
    Feb 03
    12:30P
    Oakville5Flamborough3
  • Dec 31-Feb 08
    GROUP D

    4th, 5th, 9th

    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Halton Hills 4650111
    2Milton 563217
    3Garden City Minor 960600
    DateVisitorHome
    Jan 11
    6:30P
    Garden City Minor1Milton5
    Jan 15
    6:30P
    Garden City Minor2Halton Hills7
    Jan 18
    6:30P
    Halton Hills2Milton2
    Jan 20
    5:00P
    Halton Hills4Garden City Minor2
    Jan 22
    6:30P
    Milton0Halton Hills1
    Jan 25
    6:30P
    Garden City Minor4Milton5
    Jan 29
    6:30P
    Milton3Halton Hills4
    Jan 31
    6:45P
    Halton Hills4Garden City Minor3
    Feb 05
    6:45P
    Milton3Garden City Minor2
All Scheduled Games
Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
O-N-AA-A-1Jan 096:15 PMGuelph Gryphons7-2Brampton 45sEarnscliffe (2)
O-N-AA-D-7Jan 116:30 PMGarden City Minor Falcons1-5Milton WinterhawksMSC (D)
O-N-AA-C-1Jan 116:30 PMFlamborough Sabres2-3Burlington EaglesMainway (B)
O-N-AA-B-7Jan 1312:30 PMCaledon Hawks3-2Stoney Creek WarriorsValley Park
O-N-AA-C-5Jan 1312:30 PMOakville Rangers2-0Flamborough SabresHarry Howell (B)
O-N-AA-A-5Jan 135:15 PMOrangeville Flyers0-4Guelph GryphonsWERC (2)
O-N-AA-C-7Jan 156:30 PMBurlington Eagles0-5Oakville RangersSMSC (2)
O-N-AA-D-4Jan 156:30 PMGarden City Minor Falcons2-7Halton Hills ThunderMMSP (Alcott)
O-N-AA-A-2Jan 166:30 PMGuelph Gryphons10-0Brampton 45sEarnscliffe (2)
O-N-AA-B-5Jan 176:15 PMStoney Creek Warriors3-1Niagara Falls FlyersGale (1 - ES Fox)
O-N-AA-D-8Jan 186:30 PMHalton Hills Thunder2-2Milton WinterhawksMSC (D)
O-N-AA-C-4Jan 197:00 PMOakville Rangers2-2Burlington EaglesMainway (A)
O-N-AA-A-7Jan 2012:00 PMBrampton 45s1-3Orangeville FlyersTony Rose (A)
O-N-AA-B-2Jan 204:00 PMNiagara Falls Flyers0-7Caledon HawksCaledon East (1)
O-N-AA-D-1Jan 205:00 PMHalton Hills Thunder4-2Garden City Minor FalconsMeridian
O-N-AA-A-9Jan 213:00 PMGuelph Gryphons5-0Orangeville FlyersTony Rose (A)
O-N-AA-D-5Jan 226:30 PMMilton Winterhawks0-1Halton Hills ThunderMMSP (Alcott)
O-N-AA-C-9Jan 226:30 PMFlamborough Sabres0-6Oakville RangersSMSC (2)
O-N-AA-B-1Jan 226:30 PMStoney Creek Warriors3-7Caledon HawksCaledon East (1)
O-N-AA-A-4Jan 236:30 PMOrangeville Flyers4-4Brampton 45sEarnscliffe (2)
O-N-AA-C-3Jan 236:30 PMBurlington Eagles2-4Flamborough SabresHarry Howell (B)
O-N-AA-D-9Jan 256:30 PMGarden City Minor Falcons4-5Milton WinterhawksMSC (D)
O-N-AA-B-3Jan 266:30 PMNiagara Falls Flyers1-7Caledon HawksCaledon East (2)
O-N-AA-C-2Jan 267:00 PMFlamborough Sabres3-3Burlington EaglesMainway (A)
O-N-AA-B-8Jan 271:45 PMNiagara Falls Flyers7-0Stoney Creek WarriorsValley Park
O-N-AA-A-6Jan 273:45 PMOrangeville Flyers2-3Guelph GryphonsWERC (2)
O-N-AA-C-8Jan 296:30 PMBurlington Eagles1-6Oakville RangersSMSC (2)
O-N-AA-D-6Jan 296:30 PMMilton Winterhawks3-4Halton Hills ThunderMMSP (Alcott)
O-N-AA-D-3Jan 316:45 PMHalton Hills Thunder4-3Garden City Minor FalconsS-H SEC (Sportsplex) (4)
O-N-AA-B-6Feb 027:30 PMStoney Creek Warriors3-3Niagara Falls FlyersGale (4 - Centennial)
O-N-AA-C-6Feb 0312:30 PMOakville Rangers5-3Flamborough SabresHarry Howell (B)
O-N-AA-B-4Feb 032:15 PMCaledon Hawks6-1Niagara Falls FlyersGale (1 - ES Fox)
O-N-AA-A-3Feb 032:30 PMBrampton 45s1-9Guelph GryphonsWERC (1)
O-N-AA-B-9Feb 043:00 PMCaledon Hawks8-1Stoney Creek WarriorsValley Park
O-N-AA-A-8Feb 046:00 PMBrampton 45s3-6Orangeville FlyersTony Rose (A)
O-N-AA-D-2Feb 056:45 PMMilton Winterhawks3-2Garden City Minor FalconsS-H SEC (Sportsplex) (4)
Game Data Last Updated: Jul 04, 3:19 AM, Next Update: Jul 14, 3:19 AM
View Another Group
Printed from tcmhl.ca on Saturday, July 4, 2020 at 12:02 PM