Tyke 2, 2016-2017 (Tri-County Minor Hockey League)

PrintTyke 2 Tri-County League Play-offs Standings
Jump To:

Bracket

  • Jan 01-Mar 09
    Tyke 2 Play-offs
    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Brampton16112325
    2Woolwich1683521
    3Flamborough1685319
    4Milton1656515
    5Caledon16410210
    6Oakville1611146
    DateVisitorHome
    Jan 04
    6:30P
    Milton2Flamborough1
    Jan 07
    11:50A
    Flamborough3Oakville3
    Jan 07
    12:00P
    Caledon3Woolwich3
    Jan 08
    1:00P
    Woolwich4Milton4
    Jan 08
    4:00P
    Oakville0Brampton5
    Jan 11
    6:30P
    Woolwich4Flamborough4
    Jan 12
    6:30P
    Oakville3Caledon6
    Jan 14
    11:50A
    Milton3Oakville0
    Jan 15
    1:00P
    Caledon5Milton4
    Jan 15
    3:25P
    Flamborough1Brampton5
    Jan 19
    6:30P
    Flamborough5Caledon3
    Jan 21
    1:30P
    Brampton4Woolwich4
    Jan 22
    11:30A
    Oakville2Woolwich2
    Jan 22
    1:00P
    Brampton3Milton2
    Jan 25
    6:15P
    Brampton1Flamborough3
    Jan 25
    6:30P
    Milton0Caledon2
    Jan 28
    12:00P
    Flamborough4Woolwich3
    Jan 29
    4:00P
    Woolwich3Brampton4
    Feb 01
    6:30P
    Oakville1Flamborough7
    Feb 02
    6:30P
    Woolwich3Caledon0
    Feb 04
    11:50A
    Brampton4Oakville1
    Feb 04
    12:00P
    Milton0Woolwich3
    Feb 04
    3:15P
    Caledon1Flamborough3
    Feb 05
    11:30A
    Oakville1Woolwich4
    Feb 05
    1:00P
    Flamborough5Milton5
    Feb 05
    4:00P
    Caledon4Brampton6
    Feb 08
    6:30P
    Milton2Flamborough4
    Feb 09
    6:30P
    Brampton5Caledon3
    Feb 11
    11:50A
    Flamborough8Oakville2
    Feb 11
    12:00P
    Caledon0Woolwich2
    Feb 12
    1:00P
    Woolwich1Milton2
    Feb 12
    4:00P
    Oakville1Brampton3
    Feb 15
    6:30P
    Woolwich3Flamborough2
    Feb 15
    7:15P
    Milton1Brampton3
    Feb 16
    6:30P
    Oakville2Caledon1
    Feb 18
    11:50A
    Milton5Oakville0
    Feb 18
    12:00P
    Brampton2Woolwich5
    Feb 19
    1:00P
    Caledon2Milton5
    Feb 19
    2:00P
    Woolwich3Oakville1
    Feb 19
    4:00P
    Flamborough0Brampton3
    Feb 22
    6:30P
    Caledon1Flamborough7
    Feb 23
    6:30P
    Flamborough2Caledon3
    Feb 25
    6:35P
    Oakville3Milton3
    Feb 26
    2:00P
    Caledon2Oakville2
    Feb 26
    4:00P
    Milton1Brampton1
    Mar 02
    6:30P
    Brampton5Caledon3
    Mar 04
    11:40A
    Woolwich3Oakville1
    Mar 05
    1:00P
    Brampton3Milton3
  • Feb 28-Mar 31
    Tri-County Championships

    1st Place vs 2nd Place

    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Woolwich43106
    2Brampton41302
    DateVisitorHome
    Mar 08
    7:15P
    Woolwich5Brampton1
    Mar 10
    6:30P
    Brampton0Woolwich1
    Mar 19
    2:00P
    Woolwich1Brampton3
    Mar 24
    6:30P
    Brampton2Woolwich4
All Scheduled Games
Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
TMD2-17Jan 046:30 PMMilton Winterhawks2-1Flamborough SabresHarry Howell (B)
TMD2-33Jan 0711:50 AMFlamborough Sabres3-3Oakville RangersSMSC (2)
TMD2-41Jan 0712:00 PMCaledon Hawks3-3Woolwich WildcatsMemorial (McLeod)
TMD2-25Jan 081:00 PMWoolwich Wildcats4-4Milton WinterhawksJohn Tonelli
TMD2-1Jan 084:00 PMOakville Rangers0-5Brampton 45sTerry Miller
TMD2-18Jan 116:30 PMWoolwich Wildcats4-4Flamborough SabresHarry Howell (B)
TMD2-10Jan 126:30 PMOakville Rangers3-6Caledon HawksMayfield
TMD2-34Jan 1411:50 AMMilton Winterhawks3-0Oakville RangersSMSC (2)
TMD2-26Jan 151:00 PMCaledon Hawks5-4Milton WinterhawksJohn Tonelli
TMD2-2Jan 153:25 PMFlamborough Sabres1-5Brampton 45sEarnscliffe (2)
TMD2-11Jan 196:30 PMFlamborough Sabres5-3Caledon HawksMayfield
TMD2-42Jan 211:30 PMBrampton 45s4-4Woolwich WildcatsMemorial (Snyder)
TMD2-43Jan 2211:30 AMOakville Rangers2-2Woolwich WildcatsMemorial (Snyder)
TMD2-27Jan 221:00 PMBrampton 45s3-2Milton WinterhawksJohn Tonelli
TMD2-20Jan 256:15 PMBrampton 45s1-3Flamborough SabresHarry Howell (B)
TMD2-12Jan 256:30 PMMilton Winterhawks0-2Caledon HawksCaledon East (1)
TMD2-44Jan 2812:00 PMFlamborough Sabres4-3Woolwich WildcatsMemorial (McLeod)
TMD2-4Jan 294:00 PMWoolwich Wildcats3-4Brampton 45sTerry Miller
TMD2-21Feb 016:30 PMOakville Rangers1-7Flamborough SabresHarry Howell (B)
TMD2-13Feb 026:30 PMWoolwich Wildcats3-0Caledon HawksMayfield
TMD2-37Feb 0411:50 AMBrampton 45s4-1Oakville RangersSMSC (4)
TMD2-45Feb 0412:00 PMMilton Winterhawks0-3Woolwich WildcatsMemorial (McLeod)
TMD2-19Feb 043:15 PMCaledon Hawks1-3Flamborough SabresHarry Howell (B)
TMD2-48Feb 0511:30 AMOakville Rangers1-4Woolwich WildcatsMemorial (Snyder)
TMD2-29Feb 051:00 PMFlamborough Sabres5-5Milton WinterhawksJohn Tonelli
TMD2-5Feb 054:00 PMCaledon Hawks4-6Brampton 45sTerry Miller
TMD2-22Feb 086:30 PMMilton Winterhawks2-4Flamborough SabresHarry Howell (B)
TMD2-14Feb 096:30 PMBrampton 45s5-3Caledon HawksMayfield
TMD2-38Feb 1111:50 AMFlamborough Sabres8-2Oakville RangersSMSC (2)
TMD2-46Feb 1112:00 PMCaledon Hawks0-2Woolwich WildcatsMemorial (McLeod)
TMD2-30Feb 121:00 PMWoolwich Wildcats1-2Milton WinterhawksJohn Tonelli
TMD2-6Feb 124:00 PMOakville Rangers1-3Brampton 45sTerry Miller
TMD2-23Feb 156:30 PMWoolwich Wildcats3-2Flamborough SabresHarry Howell (B)
TMD2-3Feb 157:15 PMMilton Winterhawks1-3Brampton 45sEarnscliffe (2)
TMD2-15Feb 166:30 PMOakville Rangers2-1Caledon HawksMayfield
TMD2-39Feb 1811:50 AMMilton Winterhawks5-0Oakville RangersSMSC (2)
TMD2-47Feb 1812:00 PMBrampton 45s2-5Woolwich WildcatsMemorial (McLeod)
TMD2-31Feb 191:00 PMCaledon Hawks2-5Milton WinterhawksJohn Tonelli
TMD2-35Feb 192:00 PMWoolwich Wildcats3-1Oakville RangersJoshua Creek (Red)
TMD2-7Feb 194:00 PMFlamborough Sabres0-3Brampton 45sTerry Miller
TMD2-24Feb 226:30 PMCaledon Hawks1-7Flamborough SabresHarry Howell (B)
TMD2-16Feb 236:30 PMFlamborough Sabres2-3Caledon HawksMayfield
TMD2-28Feb 256:35 PMOakville Rangers3-3Milton WinterhawksMSC (D)
TMD2-36Feb 262:00 PMCaledon Hawks2-2Oakville RangersJoshua Creek (Red)
TMD2-8Feb 264:00 PMMilton Winterhawks1-1Brampton 45sTerry Miller
TMD2-9Mar 026:30 PMBrampton 45s5-3Caledon HawksMayfield
TMD2-40Mar 0411:40 AMWoolwich Wildcats3-1Oakville RangersSMSC (2)
TMD2-32Mar 051:00 PMBrampton 45s3-3Milton WinterhawksJohn Tonelli
Tyke2-TCC-1Mar 087:15 PMWoolwich Wildcats5-1Brampton 45sEarnscliffe (2)
Tyke2-TCC-2Mar 106:30 PMBrampton 45s0-1Woolwich WildcatsMemorial (Snyder)
Tyke2-TCC-3Mar 192:00 PMWoolwich Wildcats1-3Brampton 45sTerry Miller
Tyke2-TCC-4Mar 246:30 PMBrampton 45s2-4Woolwich WildcatsMemorial (Snyder)
Game Data Last Updated: Feb 25, 3:32 AM, Next Update: Mar 07, 3:32 AM
View Another Group
Printed from tcmhl.ca on Thursday, February 25, 2021 at 1:36 PM