PeeWee Bowen, 2014-2015 (Tri-County Minor Hockey League)

PrintPeeWee Bowen Tri County League Play-offs Standings
Jump To:

Bracket

  • Jan 22-Mar 05
    Group A
    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Halton Hills 3660012
    2Burlington 264119
    3Milton 463217
    4Guelph 561324
    5Flamborough 661502
    6Ancaster 760422
    DateVisitorHome
    Feb 09
    7:45P
    Flamborough0Halton Hills4
    Feb 14
    12:00P
    Halton Hills2Ancaster1
    Feb 14
    2:15P
    Milton3Flamborough2
    Feb 16
    7:30P
    Ancaster1Milton2
    Feb 17
    8:10P
    Flamborough2Guelph4
    Feb 21
    2:45P
    Guelph2Ancaster2
    Feb 21
    5:30P
    Milton1Halton Hills4
    Feb 23
    7:30P
    Burlington3Milton1
    Feb 24
    8:30P
    Ancaster4Flamborough5
    Feb 25
    8:05P
    Burlington2Guelph1
    Feb 26
    7:50P
    Flamborough2Halton Hills3
    Feb 28
    2:00P
    Guelph4Milton6
    Feb 28
    2:15P
    Burlington7Flamborough0
    Mar 01
    5:50P
    Halton Hills5Guelph1
    Mar 01
    7:00P
    Ancaster0Burlington7
    Mar 02
    7:00P
    Milton3Ancaster3
    Mar 03
    6:30P
    Guelph5Burlington5
    Mar 05
    7:00P
    Halton Hills3Burlington2
  • Jan 22-Mar 05
    Group B
    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Garden City Minor 2651010
    2Stoney Creek 664208
    3Caledon 364208
    4Orangeville 462404
    5Brampton 562404
    6Niagara Falls 761502
    DateVisitorHome
    Feb 08
    5:00P
    Niagara Falls1Stoney Creek3
    Feb 08
    7:10P
    Caledon2Brampton1
    Feb 11
    7:30P
    Orangeville1Caledon4
    Feb 13
    8:15P
    Brampton2Niagara Falls0
    Feb 14
    1:30P
    Caledon8Niagara Falls0
    Feb 16
    7:50P
    Stoney Creek4Brampton2
    Feb 17
    7:30P
    Caledon1Garden City Minor2
    Feb 21
    6:00P
    Niagara Falls3Orangeville6
    Feb 21
    6:15P
    Stoney Creek3Caledon1
    Feb 22
    2:40P
    Garden City Minor3Orangeville1
    Feb 25
    6:20P
    Garden City Minor6Stoney Creek2
    Feb 26
    7:30P
    Stoney Creek3Caledon4
    Feb 26
    8:00P
    Brampton0Orangeville1
    Feb 28
    12:00P
    Garden City Minor1Brampton3
    Feb 28
    1:30P
    Orangeville2Niagara Falls3
    Mar 01
    5:00P
    Orangeville4Stoney Creek7
    Mar 02
    6:15P
    Niagara Falls0Garden City Minor5
    Mar 04
    8:15P
    Brampton1Garden City Minor7
  • Mar 01-Mar 31
    PeeWee Bowen Championship
    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Garden City Minor53206
    2Halton Hills52304
    DateVisitorHome
    Mar 08
    2:45P
    Garden City Minor5Halton Hills4
    Mar 09
    7:00P
    Halton Hills3Garden City Minor1
    Mar 11
    7:00P
    Garden City Minor3Halton Hills0
    Mar 12
    8:00P
    Halton Hills2Garden City Minor1
    Mar 23
    7:30P
    Garden City Minor2Halton Hills0
All Scheduled Games
Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
TCPB-B-21Feb 085:00 PMNiagara Falls Flyers1-3Stoney Creek WarriorsValley Park
TCPB-B-1Feb 087:10 PMCaledon Hawks2-1Brampton 45sJim Archdekin
TCPB-A-13Feb 097:45 PMFlamborough Sabres0-4Halton Hills ThunderMMSP (D)
TCPB-B-5Feb 117:30 PMOrangeville Flyers1-4Caledon HawksCaledon East (1)
TCPB-B-13Feb 138:15 PMBrampton 45s2-0Niagara Falls FlyersGale (4 - Centennial)
TCPB-A-2Feb 1412:00 PMHalton Hills Thunder2-1Ancaster AvalancheMorgan (A)
TCPB-B-14Feb 141:30 PMCaledon Hawks8-0Niagara Falls FlyersGale (2 - Lifetime)
TCPB-A-9Feb 142:15 PMMilton Winterhawks3-2Flamborough SabresHarry Howell (B)
TCPB-A-16Feb 167:30 PMAncaster Avalanche1-2Milton WinterhawksMemorial
TCPB-B-3Feb 167:50 PMStoney Creek Warriors4-2Brampton 45sSouth Fletcher (2)
TCPB-B-11Feb 177:30 PMCaledon Hawks1-2Garden City Minor FalconsBurgoyne
TCPB-A-12Feb 178:10 PMFlamborough Sabres2-4Guelph GryphonsVictoria
TCPB-A-1Feb 212:45 PMGuelph Gryphons2-2Ancaster AvalancheMorgan (A)
TCPB-A-14Feb 215:30 PMMilton Winterhawks1-4Halton Hills ThunderMMSP (Alcott)
TCPB-B-18Feb 216:00 PMNiagara Falls Flyers3-6Orangeville FlyersTony Rose (A)
TCPB-B-6Feb 216:15 PMStoney Creek Warriors3-1Caledon HawksCaledon East (1)
TCPB-B-17Feb 222:40 PMGarden City Minor Falcons3-1Orangeville FlyersAlder (Green)
TCPB-A-17Feb 237:30 PMBurlington Eagles3-1Milton WinterhawksMemorial
TCPB-A-7Feb 248:30 PMAncaster Avalanche4-5Flamborough SabresCarlisle
TCPB-B-19Feb 256:20 PMGarden City Minor Falcons6-2Stoney Creek WarriorsValley Park
TCPB-A-10Feb 258:05 PMBurlington Eagles2-1Guelph GryphonsWERC (2)
TCPB-B-4Feb 267:30 PMStoney Creek Warriors3-4Caledon HawksMayfield
TCPB-A-15Feb 267:50 PMFlamborough Sabres2-3Halton Hills ThunderMMSP (D)
TCPB-B-16Feb 268:00 PMBrampton 45s0-1Orangeville FlyersAlder (Red)
TCPB-B-2Feb 2812:00 PMGarden City Minor Falcons1-3Brampton 45sVictoria Park
TCPB-B-7Feb 281:30 PMOrangeville Flyers2-3Niagara Falls FlyersGale (2 - Lifetime)
TCPB-A-18Feb 282:00 PMGuelph Gryphons4-6Milton WinterhawksMSC (D)
TCPB-A-8Feb 282:15 PMBurlington Eagles7-0Flamborough SabresHarry Howell (B)
TCPB-B-20Mar 015:00 PMOrangeville Flyers4-7Stoney Creek WarriorsValley Park
TCPB-A-11Mar 015:50 PMHalton Hills Thunder5-1Guelph GryphonsWERC (1)
TCPB-A-4Mar 017:00 PMAncaster Avalanche0-7Burlington EaglesCentral
TCPB-B-10Mar 026:15 PMNiagara Falls Flyers0-5Garden City Minor FalconsS-H SEC (Sportsplex) (4)
TCPB-A-3Mar 027:00 PMMilton Winterhawks3-3Ancaster AvalancheMorgan (A)
TCPB-A-5Mar 036:30 PMGuelph Gryphons5-5Burlington EaglesAppleby (2)
TCPB-B-12Mar 048:15 PMBrampton 45s1-7Garden City Minor FalconsS-H SEC (Sportsplex) (4)
TCPB-A-6Mar 057:00 PMHalton Hills Thunder3-2Burlington EaglesAppleby (1)
TCPB-CS-1Mar 082:45 PMGarden City Minor Falcons5-4Halton Hills ThunderMMSP (Alcott)
TCPB-CS-2Mar 097:00 PMHalton Hills Thunder3-1Garden City Minor FalconsS-H SEC (Sportsplex) (1)
TCPB-CS-3Mar 117:00 PMGarden City Minor Falcons3-0Halton Hills ThunderMMSP (D)
TCPB-CS-4Mar 128:00 PMHalton Hills Thunder2-1Garden City Minor FalconsS-H SEC (Sportsplex) (3)
TCPB-CS-5Mar 237:30 PMGarden City Minor Falcons2-0Halton Hills ThunderMMSP (D)
Game Data Last Updated: Oct 26, 1:15 AM, Next Update: Nov 05, 1:15 AM
View Another Group
Printed from tcmhl.ca on Tuesday, October 26, 2021 at 6:51 AM