Atom Bowen, 2014-2015 (Tri-County Minor Hockey League)

PrintAtom Bowen Tri County League Play-offs Standings
Jump To:

Bracket

  • Jan 21-Mar 10
    Group A
    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Burlington 264208
    2Guelph 364208
    3Flamborough 464208
    4Garden City Minor 563306
    5Centre Wellington 762404
    6Brampton 661502
    DateVisitorHome
    Feb 10
    6:30P
    Guelph0Centre Wellington1
    Feb 10
    7:00P
    Brampton3Garden City Minor4
    Feb 13
    7:30P
    Brampton2Guelph3
    Feb 14
    1:00P
    Garden City Minor1Centre Wellington3
    Feb 15
    3:40P
    Burlington6Brampton1
    Feb 17
    6:15P
    Guelph4Garden City Minor3
    Feb 20
    6:50P
    Flamborough1Centre Wellington0
    Feb 22
    3:40P
    Centre Wellington3Brampton4
    Feb 22
    6:15P
    Garden City Minor1Flamborough4
    Feb 23
    7:30P
    Guelph2Burlington4
    Feb 24
    7:30P
    Centre Wellington1Flamborough2
    Feb 26
    7:00P
    Garden City Minor1Burlington0
    Feb 27
    6:15P
    Flamborough1Guelph4
    Mar 01
    6:00P
    Centre Wellington1Burlington4
    Mar 03
    6:15P
    Burlington3Flamborough0
    Mar 04
    6:45P
    Flamborough9Brampton3
    Mar 05
    7:00P
    Burlington4Garden City Minor5
    Mar 05
    7:30P
    Brampton2Guelph4
  • Jan 21-Mar 05
    Group B
    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Ancaster 3650111
    2Oakville 2651010
    3Caledon 563217
    4Stoney Creek 762404
    5Halton Hills 462404
    6Niagara Falls 660600
    DateVisitorHome
    Feb 09
    7:00P
    Halton Hills4Niagara Falls1
    Feb 09
    7:30P
    Ancaster6Caledon6
    Feb 11
    7:40P
    Stoney Creek0Oakville5
    Feb 13
    7:30P
    Caledon2Stoney Creek1
    Feb 14
    2:45P
    Niagara Falls1Ancaster5
    Feb 15
    11:00A
    Niagara Falls0Caledon3
    Feb 17
    6:20P
    Ancaster2Oakville1
    Feb 17
    6:30P
    Caledon5Halton Hills2
    Feb 20
    7:45P
    Oakville8Halton Hills1
    Feb 23
    7:00P
    Stoney Creek6Niagara Falls2
    Feb 24
    7:45P
    Halton Hills1Ancaster2
    Feb 25
    7:10P
    Ancaster6Stoney Creek1
    Feb 26
    6:30P
    Oakville6Caledon5
    Feb 28
    4:00P
    Stoney Creek3Halton Hills4
    Mar 02
    7:00P
    Oakville6Niagara Falls3
    Mar 05
    7:30P
    Caledon0Oakville4
    Mar 06
    6:30P
    Niagara Falls1Ancaster4
    Mar 06
    7:30P
    Halton Hills2Stoney Creek4
  • Mar 01-Mar 31
    Atom Bowen Championship
    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Burlington33006
    2Ancaster30300
    DateVisitorHome
    Mar 10
    7:45P
    Burlington4Ancaster2
    Mar 12
    7:30P
    Ancaster0Burlington4
    Mar 23
    7:30P
    Burlington2Ancaster0
All Scheduled Games
Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
TCAB-B-10Feb 097:00 PMHalton Hills Thunder4-1Niagara Falls FlyersGale (4 - Centennial)
TCAB-B-4Feb 097:30 PMAncaster Avalanche6-6Caledon HawksCaledon East (1)
TCAB-A-8Feb 106:30 PMGuelph Gryphons0-1Centre Wellington FusionFergus (A)
TCAB-A-13Feb 107:00 PMBrampton 45s3-4Garden City Minor FalconsS-H SEC (Sportsplex) (1)
TCAB-B-13Feb 117:40 PMStoney Creek Warriors0-5Oakville RangersJoshua Creek (Red)
TCAB-A-16Feb 137:30 PMBrampton 45s2-3Guelph GryphonsCentennial (Guelph)
TCAB-B-20Feb 137:30 PMCaledon Hawks2-1Stoney Creek WarriorsStoney Creek
TCAB-A-7Feb 141:00 PMGarden City Minor Falcons1-3Centre Wellington FusionFergus (A)
TCAB-B-3Feb 142:45 PMNiagara Falls Flyers1-5Ancaster AvalancheMorgan (A)
TCAB-B-6Feb 1511:00 AMNiagara Falls Flyers0-3Caledon HawksCaledon East (2)
TCAB-A-1Feb 153:40 PMBurlington Eagles6-1Brampton 45sJim Archdekin
TCAB-A-14Feb 176:15 PMGuelph Gryphons4-3Garden City Minor FalconsBurgoyne
TCAB-B-14Feb 176:20 PMAncaster Avalanche2-1Oakville RangersJoshua Creek (Red)
TCAB-B-7Feb 176:30 PMCaledon Hawks5-2Halton Hills ThunderMMSP (D)
TCAB-A-9Feb 206:50 PMFlamborough Sabres1-0Centre Wellington FusionFergus (A)
TCAB-B-8Feb 207:45 PMOakville Rangers8-1Halton Hills ThunderMMSP (B)
TCAB-A-2Feb 223:40 PMCentre Wellington Fusion3-4Brampton 45sJim Archdekin
TCAB-A-10Feb 226:15 PMGarden City Minor Falcons1-4Flamborough SabresCarlisle
TCAB-B-11Feb 237:00 PMStoney Creek Warriors6-2Niagara Falls FlyersGale (4 - Centennial)
TCAB-A-6Feb 237:30 PMGuelph Gryphons2-4Burlington EaglesAppleby (2)
TCAB-A-11Feb 247:30 PMCentre Wellington Fusion1-2Flamborough SabresHarry Howell (B)
TCAB-B-1Feb 247:45 PMHalton Hills Thunder1-2Ancaster AvalancheMorgan (B)
TCAB-B-19Feb 257:10 PMAncaster Avalanche6-1Stoney Creek WarriorsStoney Creek
TCAB-B-5Feb 266:30 PMOakville Rangers6-5Caledon HawksCaledon East (2)
TCAB-A-5Feb 267:00 PMGarden City Minor Falcons1-0Burlington EaglesCentral
TCAB-A-17Feb 276:15 PMFlamborough Sabres1-4Guelph GryphonsWERC (2)
TCAB-B-9Feb 284:00 PMStoney Creek Warriors3-4Halton Hills ThunderMMSP (Alcott)
TCAB-A-4Mar 016:00 PMCentre Wellington Fusion1-4Burlington EaglesCentral
TCAB-B-12Mar 027:00 PMOakville Rangers6-3Niagara Falls FlyersGale (4 - Centennial)
TCAB-A-12Mar 036:15 PMBurlington Eagles3-0Flamborough SabresHarry Howell (B)
TCAB-A-3Mar 046:45 PMFlamborough Sabres9-3Brampton 45sVictoria Park
TCAB-A-15Mar 057:00 PMBurlington Eagles4-5Garden City Minor FalconsS-H SEC (Sportsplex) (3)
TCAB-B-15Mar 057:30 PMCaledon Hawks0-4Oakville RangersMaple Grove
TCAB-A-18Mar 057:30 PMBrampton 45s2-4Guelph GryphonsVictoria
TCAB-B-2Mar 066:30 PMNiagara Falls Flyers1-4Ancaster AvalancheMorgan (B)
TCAB-B-17Mar 067:30 PMHalton Hills Thunder2-4Stoney Creek WarriorsStoney Creek
ABC-1Mar 107:45 PMBurlington Eagles4-2Ancaster AvalancheMorgan (B)
ABC-2Mar 127:30 PMAncaster Avalanche0-4Burlington EaglesMainway (B)
ABC-3Mar 237:30 PMBurlington Eagles2-0Ancaster AvalancheMorgan (B)
Game Data Last Updated: Nov 21, 3:18 AM.
View Another Group
Website Visit Counter
(4,948 per day)
Printed from tcmhl.ca on Thursday, November 21, 2019 at 7:47 PM